Kotoura-san (TV)

Unfortunately, due to abuse, anonymous error reports are no longer accepted. You must login in order to submit an error report.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.

 
Alternative title:
琴浦さん (Japanese) 
Themes: espers , school , superpowers 
Objectionable content: Significant 
Plot Summary:
Haruka, a girl who suffers during her childhood due to her ability to read people's mind, is starting her high-school life in a new school. When she transferred in, she feels that her life will be the same as ever, but then she meets Manabe, a guy who always think about erotic things, and a club consisting of people who aren't afraid of her ability. With Manabe and her clubmates around, her gloomy life slowly start to bloom and enjoyable. 
Haruka, a girl who suffers during her childhood due to her ability to read people's mind, is starting her high-school life in a new school. When she transferred in, she feels that her life will be the same as ever, but then she meets Manabe, a guy who always think about erotic things, and a club consisting of people who don't afraid of her ability. With Manabe and her clubmates around, her gloomy life slowly start to bloom and enjoyable. 
User Ratings: 567 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 30 votes (sub:27, dub:1, others:2
1 Spanish subtitled
1 Russian dubbed
)
 Excellent: 89 votes (sub:82, dub:4, raw:1, edit.dub:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Very good: 175 votes (sub:161, dub:4, raw:1, ?:1, others:8
4 Spanish subtitled
1 Russian dubbed
1 Russian subtitled
1 French subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Good: 160 votes (sub:149, dub:2, raw:2, ?:1, others:6
4 Spanish subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
1 Korean subtitled
)
 Decent: 66 votes (sub:63, dub:2, others:1
1 Russian subtitled
)
 So-so: 27 votes (sub:24, raw:1, others:2
2 Spanish subtitled
)
 Not really good: 7 votes (sub:6, others:1
1 French subtitled
)
 Weak: 11 votes (sub:10, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Bad: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: 1 vote (sub:1)
Seen in part or in whole by 896 users, rank: #1158 (of 6082)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 7.434 (Good+), std. dev.: 1.4434, rank: #1357 (of 6075)
Weighted mean: 7.339 (Good+), rank: #1400 (of 6075) (seen all: 7.43 / seen some: 7.22 / won't finish: 4.57)
Bayesian estimate: 7.344 (Good+), rank: #1212 (of 4578)
Running time: 24 minutes per episode 
Number of episodes: 12 
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2013-01-10 
Release dates: We have 12
Opening Theme:
"Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho? (そんなこと裏のまた裏話でしょ?)" by Megumi Nakajima 
Ending Theme:
"Flat Chest" (つるぺた; Tsurupeta) by Haruka Kotoura [CV. Hisako Kanemoto] (ep 6) 
"Kibō no Hana" (希望の花) by Haruka Chisuga 
"The ESP Club's Theme" (ESP研のテーマ; Īesupī Ken no Tēma) by ESP Club [Kana Hanazawa, Hisako Kanemoto, Jun Fukushima, Hiro Shimono and Yurika Kubo] (ep 5) 
Insert song:
"Sunao" (素直) by Megumi Nakajima (ep 11) 
Official website:
琴浦さん (Japanese) 
Trivia: We have 1
Review:
Kotoura-san (Apr 11, 2013)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Masahiko Ohta 
Series Composition: Takashi Aoshima 
Script: Takashi Aoshima (eps 1-12) 
Storyboard:
Hiroaki Shimura (ep 3) 
Hiroki Hayashi (eps 6, 10) 
Kazuhiro Ozawa (ep 8) 
Kenichi Imaizumi (ep 12) 
Masafumi Tamura (ep 4) 
Masahiko Ohta (eps 1, 4, 12)  (OP; ED) 
Masato Tamagawa (ep 5) 
Takenori Mihara (5 episodes
eps 2, 7, 9, 11-12
)
 
Episode Director:
Geisei Morita (eps 3, 9) 
Hirokazu Hanai (ep 6) 
Hiroshi Tamada (eps 5, 10) 
Kaoru Yabana (eps 2, 8) 
Kiyoshi Fukumoto (eps 4, 11) 
Shōgo Arai (eps 1, 12) 
Yoshito Nishōji (ep 7) 
Unit Director: Masahiko Ohta (OP; ED) 
Music: Yasuhiro Misawa 
Original creator: Enokids 
Character Design: Takaharu Okuma 
Art Director: Maho Takahashi 
Chief Animation Director: Takaharu Okuma 
Animation Director:
Hatsue Koizumi (eps 7, 12) 
Hayato Hashiguchi (eps 1, 8, 12) 
Hiroaki Ikeda (eps 1, 4, 11) 
Isamu Suzuki (eps 2, 8, 12) 
Junpei Matsumoto (ep 10) 
Kenji Shinohara (ep 10) 
Makoto Koga (ep 6) 
Masami Inomata (ep 11) 
Rika Kato (eps 4, 10) 
Ryotarou Akao (ep 5) 
Shuji Maruyama (ep 5) 
Takaharu Okuma (OP; ED) 
Takuji Yoshimoto (ep 10) 
Takuya Tani (ep 9) 
Tomoko Tsuji (eps 3, 9) 
Tomoyuki Kitamura (eps 2, 7) 
Yumiko Ishii (ep 4) 
Sound Director: Jin Aketagawa 
Cgi Director: Mitsutaka Iguchi 
Producer:
Hiroshi Yoshida (Flying Dog) 
Jiyū Ōgi (AIC) 
Jun Fukuda (The Klockworx Co., Ltd.) 
Kimihito Sekido (Micro Magazine) 
Masami Abe (CBC) 

2nd Key Animation:
Akiko Kawazoe (ep 12) 
Akio Kitahara (ep 6) 
Chie Hashimoto (ep 3) 
Hidenobu Takahashi (ep 9) 
Hiroyuki Kaji (ep 7) 
Isamu Suzuki (ep 12) 
Ken Sugita (eps 5, 10) 
Kenta Nagaya (ep 11) 
Maiko Akasaki (ep 11) 
Makiko Sato (ep 5) 
Mariko Inagaki (ep 7) 
Masashi Ōtsuka (eps 7, 9, 11) 
Masaya Ozaki (eps 1, 4) 
Mayumi Tomiie (ep 3) 
Miki Urashima (ep 9) 
Miyako Kamimiya (ep 5) 
Motoaki Satou (ep 10) 
Natsuki Orikasa (ep 10) 
Nobuhiro Kashiwaki (ep 5) 
Ryū Sumu (ep 9) 
Sadao Ōshima (eps 1, 11-12) 
Sayuri Ehara (ep 9) 
Shinpei Kobayashi (eps 1, 5) 
Shōko Yasuda (ep 7) 
Shouta Yoshida (ep 4) 
Shūhei Yasuda (eps 7, 12) 
Tomoaki Chishima (ep 10) 
Tomoki Nakano (ep 3) 
Tōru Hamazaki (ep 9) 
Yooko Kadokura (eps 1, 12) 
Yu Matsuno (eps 1, 7) 
Yūichi Ichihashi (ep 11) 
Yuu Takahashi (eps 2, 11) 
Assistant Animation Director: Shinya Nishizawa (ep 12) 
Background Art:
Ayako Harada (Studio Tulip) 
Azusa Kondo (Studio Tulip) 
Chie Kajitani (Studio Tulip) 
Eiji Iwase (Studio Tulip) 
Emiko Sawada (Studio Tulip) 
Eri Inoue (Studio Tulip) 
Erika Kawashima (Studio Tulip) 
Haruka Ito (Studio Tulip) 
Haruka Satou (Studio Tulip) 
Hiromi Ueno (Studio Tulip) 
Kaori Kikuna (Studio Tulip) 
Katsuhisa Takiguchi (Studio Tulip) 
Katsutoyo Azumi (Studio Tulip) 
Kazumi Sakakibara (Studio Tulip) 
Kazuya Kawahara (Studio Tulip) 
Ken Tateishi (Studio Tulip) 
Kisae Arimoto (Studio Tulip) 
Manabu Ikeda (Studio Tulip) 
Manabu Kato (Studio Tulip) 
Masako Takahashi (Studio Tulip) 
Michiko Yoshida (Studio Tulip) 
Misato Hōdai (Studio Tulip) 
Nao Nakamichi (Studio Tulip) 
Oomi Tateiwa (Studio Tulip) 
Reika Sugiura (Studio Tulip) 
Reina Ōyoshi (Studio Tulip) 
Ryō Aizawa (Studio Tulip) 
Saburō Katō (Studio Tulip) 
Sayaka Fujii (Studio Tulip) 
Shiori Anzai (Studio Tulip) 
Shise Sainab (Studio Tulip) 
Shō Midorikawa (Studio Tulip) 
Somprasong Vignarath (Studio Tulip) 
Sou Tokashiki (Studio Tulip) 
Takahiro Matsuura (Studio Tulip) 
Takuma Mochizuki (Studio Tulip) 
Tomonari Suzuki (Studio Tulip) 
Tsukasa Ohira (Studio Tulip) 
Tsutomu Ikeda (Studio Tulip) 
Yoshika Matsushita (Studio Tulip) 
Yūki Araki (Studio Tulip) 
Yukiko Ashino (Studio Tulip) 
Color design: Miyu Yamamoto 
Composite Director: Asami Kawai 
Editing: Emi Onodera 
Finish Animation:
Asami Maruyama (A-Line) 
Aya Ouchi (acca effe) 
Ayuko Harada (AIC) 
Chieko Hibi (AIC) 
Mariko Shinohara (AIC) 
Masayuki Kusaka (Artemis) 
Mika Onoda (AIC) 
Nanako Okazaki (A-Line) 
Naoki Kumaie (AIC) 
Sachiko Urushido (AIC) 
Tomomi Hashimoto (AIC) 
Yasuko Katayama (AIC) 
Yūji Yoshikawa (AIC) 
Yukie Nakajima (Artemis) 
In-Between Animation:
Ayumu Ikeda (Satelight) 
Chie Kimura (AIC) 
Eimi Terashima (acca effe) 
Eri Tatezono (acca effe) 
Hiroaki Kurihara (acca effe) 
Hiroaki Sato (AIC) 
Hiroaki Tanaka (Satelight) 
Hiroyuki Omine (Satelight) 
Hitomi Yajima (Satelight) 
Jun Nakajima (Satelight) 
Kei Nakajima (AIC) 
Koichi Nagaumi (Satelight) 
Maiko Akasaki (AIC) 
Masaya Ozaki (AIC) 
Mayumi Tomiie (acca effe) 
Minami Aoki (AIC) 
Mio Yamakawa (acca effe) 
Miyuki Abe (acca effe) 
Moeko Mitsuki (Nomad) 
Namie Akiba (AIC) 
Naoki Suda (AIC) 
Rikiya Okano (Nomad) 
Ryo Saito (AIC) 
Shihomi Matsubayashi (acca effe) 
Shoichi Sunahara (AIC) 
Shota Serizawa (acca effe) 
Tetsutarō Yui (AIC) 
Tetsuya Watanabe (AIC) 
Tomohiro Ueda (Nomad) 
Tomoki Nakano (acca effe) 
Yuka Yamori (acca effe) 
Yuka Yoshiki (AIC) 
Yukako Uehara (Nomad) 
Yusuke Miyamoto (AIC) 
Insert Song Arrangement: Mina Kubota ("Sunao"; ep 11) 
Insert Song Composition: Castella ("Sunao"; ep 11) 
Insert Song Lyrics: Castella ("Sunao"; ep 11) 
Insert Song Performance: Megumi Nakajima ("Sunao"; ep 11) 
Key Animation:
Aiko Utsumi (ep 12) 
Aki Kumata (eps 1, 11) 
Akiko Kawashima (ep 11) 
Akiko Kawazoe (ep 4) 
Atsushi Usui (ep 10) 
Aya Maeda (ep 6) 
Aya Yamaguchi (ep 10) 
Ayako Ito (eps 5, 10) 
Ayumi Abe (5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 8, 11-12
)
 
Chie Yamazaki (ep 4) 
Chiho Fujiwara (eps 5, 10) 
Chizuko Kusakabe (ep 3) 
Daiki Matsuura (ep 4) 
Eiichi Tominaga (ep 12) 
Eisuke Matsubara (ep 6) 
Erkin Kawabata (eps 7, 12) 
Fumiko Kon (eps 1-2, 11) 
Hatsue Koizumi (eps 2, 7) 
Hidenobu Takahashi (OP; eps 2, 7, 12) 
Hiroaki Gohda (ep 11) 
Hiroaki Ikeda (ep 1) 
Hiroaki Iwata (eps 1, 11) 
Hiroki Abe (eps 5, 10) 
Hitoshi Kamata (ep 8) 
Ikuma Fujibe (eps 1-2, 8) 
Izumi Kawada (ep 12) 
Jun'ichi Kitamura (ep 12) 
Junichi Kigawa (eps 5, 10) 
Junko Matsushita (eps 5, 10) 
Junpei Matsumoto (ep 5) 
Kaito Senkōji (ep 6) 
Kana Nishijima (ep 12) 
Kanako Ono (ep 12) 
Kaori Oka (ep 3) 
Kaoru Nagakawa (ep 2) 
Kazuhiro Oki (ep 7) 
Kazuki Takemi (eps 3, 9) 
Kazumasa Takeuchi (eps 3, 6, 9) 
Kazumi Fukagawa (ep 4) 
Kazuya Saito (ep 1) 
Kazuyuki Igai (ep 2) 
Keiichi Sugiura (ep 11) 
Kenichi Imaizumi (ep 12) 
Kenji Kajiwara (ep 6) 
Kenji Ota (ep 6) 
Kiyomi Matsuura (ep 3) 
Koichiro Hara (ep 10) 
Koji Maruoka (ep 1) 
Kouichi Hayamizu (ep 8) 
Kumiko Kawahara (ep 7) 
Kunihiko Kimura (eps 1, 8) 
Makiko Hayase (ep 11) 
Mariko Inagaki (ep 4) 
Marina Maki (eps 5, 10) 
Masako Matsumoto (ep 2) 
Masami Inomata (ED; ep 9) 
Megumi Yamazaki (ep 10) 
Michifumi Okuno (eps 3, 9) 
Michinori Shiga (ep 10) 
Mina Miyaoka (ep 3) 
Mina Ōtaka (ep 11) 
Mitsuhiro Iida (ep 10) 
Mitsumasa Kimura (ep 5) 
Mitsushi Kasano (eps 2, 7, 11) 
Mitsuteru Kubo (ep 5) 
Miyuki Abe (eps 3, 9) 
Miyuki Moroishi (eps 7, 9, 11) 
Naoki Yamauchi (ep 6) 
Naoko Ozawa (eps 2, 8, 11) 
Naoko Shōkin (ep 6) 
Naoko Yamamoto (eps 2, 11) 
Naoya Hoshino (eps 4, 7) 
Natsumi Hara (ep 4) 
Nobuko Shinohara (eps 1-2) 
Nobuyuki Kitajima (ep 9) 
Rie Fujiwara (ep 2) 
Rika Kato (ED; eps 1, 4, 11) 
Riwako Matsui (ep 12) 
Ryoko Kawamura (ep 4) 
Ryōsuke Terasako (eps 4, 7, 9) 
Ryuichi Makino (OP; 6 episodes
eps 2, 4, 7-8, 11-12
)
 
Sadao Ōshima (eps 8-9) 
Saki Hisamatsu (ep 9) 
Saori Sakiguchi (ep 6) 
Satoshi Mutsuda (ep 8) 
Satoshi Nishimura (ep 3) 
Sayuri Ishii (ep 7) 
Seiji Masuda (ep 6) 
Seiji Tachikawa (ep 11) 
Shin'ya Nakamura (eps 3, 9) 
Shinichi Wada (eps 1-2, 8, 11) 
Shinpei Kobayashi (OP; eps 7, 9, 12) 
Shinya Nishizawa (OP; eps 4, 12) 
Shoko Suzuki (eps 4, 8, 12) 
Shōko Yasuda (ep 1) 
Shūhei Yasuda (eps 8-9) 
Shunji Maki (eps 4, 7, 12) 
Shuuhei Yamamoto (OP; ep 4) 
Tadashi Sugita (ep 1) 
Takafumi Hino (ep 4) 
Takahiro Toyomasu (OP; ep 8) 
Takako Onishi (ep 6) 
Takashi Hirabayashi (ep 5) 
Takumi Yokota (OP; eps 9, 12) 
Takushi Ueno (eps 5, 10) 
Takuya Tani (OP; eps 7, 9) 
Teru Miyazaki (ep 7) 
Tetsuro Uetake (ep 3) 
Tomoe Sahashi (ep 4) 
Tomoko Hamanaka (ep 6) 
Tomoko Tanaka (ep 8) 
Tomoko Tsuji (eps 3, 9) 
Tomoyuki Kitamura (ep 1) 
Tomoyuki Ohshita (ep 3) 
Toshiko Inada (eps 2, 11) 
Tsubasa Ito (ED) 
Tsuyoshi Tanabe (ep 7) 
Yasutetsu Aoki (ep 6) 
Yoko Sano (eps 1, 11) 
Yōko Tanabe (ep 8) 
Yooko Kadokura (eps 8-9, 11) 
Yoshiaki Iketani (ep 3) 
Yoshiaki Tomita (eps 4, 8) 
Yoshie Sakata (ep 6) 
Yoshinori Masui (eps 5, 10) 
Yoshio Yoshimatsu (eps 3, 9) 
Yū Araki (eps 1-2) 
Yu Kobayashi (eps 5, 10) 
Yu Matsuno (eps 8-9) 
Yu Suzuki (OP; eps 2, 8, 10) 
Yui Kusakabe (eps 6, 10) 
Yui Ōsone (eps 6, 10) 
Yūichi Ichihashi (ep 7) 
Yūki Fukuchi (eps 7, 11) 
Yūki Shigeuchi (eps 3, 9) 
Yuki Terano (ep 4) 
Yukihiko Miwa (ep 1) 
Yūko Hineno (eps 5, 10) 
Yumi Fushimi (ep 6) 
Yusako Minami (eps 6, 10) 
Yūta Masaki (ep 6) 
Yuuki Nakano (ep 10) 
Yuuko Kamiyama (ep 5) 
Music Performance:
Atsushi Doyama (Horn) 
Hideyo Takakuwa (Flute)  (Alto Flute) 
Kimio Yamane (Clarinet, Bass Clarinet) 
Masaaki Kawamura (Oboe, English Horn) 
Otohiko Fujita (Horn) 
Rie Tsukahara (Bassoon) 
Yu Sakuma (Horn) 
Online Editor:
Jin Hon'ami 
Tomo Ishii 
Production Advancement:
Daisuke Yamamoto (ep 7) 
Miyuki Oura (eps 1, 8) 
Noboru Wada (eps 5, 10) 
Noriaki Suzuki (eps 4, 12) 
Ryū Nitta (ep 6) 
Shinichirou Ueda (eps 2, 11) 
Tsutomu Inamura (ep 5) 
Yoshiyuki Kawahara (eps 3, 9) 
Production Assistant: Takuya Miyashita 
Production Desk: Masao Yamazaki 
Recording Adjustment: Michiya Arakawa 
Recording Assistant: Fumihiko Ootera 
Retouch: Hironobu Watanabe 
Sound Effects: Naoto Yamatani (Sound Box) 
Sound Production Manager: Masazumi Yagihashi 
Theme Song Arrangement:
mukai (SpiralS; OP) 
y0c1e (ED#2) 
Yukari Hashimoto (ED#3) 
Yūya Saitō (ED#1) 
Theme Song Composition:
Ai Kawashima (ED#1) 
hirao (SpiralS; OP) 
y0c1e (ED#2) 
Yukari Hashimoto (ED#3) 
Theme Song Lyrics:
Ai Kawashima (ED#1) 
Naoki Nishi (OP) 
y0c1e (ED#2) 
Yukari Hashimoto (ED#3) 
Theme Song Performance:
ESP Club (ED#2) 
Haruka Chisuga (ED#1) 
Hisako Kanemoto (ED#3) 
Megumi Nakajima (OP) 
Hisako Kanemoto as Haruka Kotoura 
Jun Fukushima as Yoshihisa Manabe 

Hiro Shimono as Daichi Muroto 
Kana Hanazawa as Yuriko Mifune 
Yurika Kubo as Hiyori Moritani 

Akari Harashima as Female student A(ep 9) 
Akeno Watanabe as Aki Tsukino(eps 9-11) 
Aya Suzaki as Store clerk(ep 8) 
Chinatsu Akasaki as
Mai(ep 1) 
Nurse B(ep 3) 
Haruka Yamazaki as Female child(ep 1) 
Harumi Sakurai as Noriko(ep 8) 
Hidemitsu Shimizu as
Male staff(ep 10) 
Tōru(ep 8) 
Ikumi Hayama as
Female staff(ep 10) 
Female student(ep 4) 
Friend C(ep 2) 
Nurse A(ep 3) 
Itaru Yamamoto as
Doctor B(ep 1) 
Man B(ep 11) 
Moritani's father(eps 2, 10) 
Old man walking dog(ep 12) 
Yeti(ep 6) 
Junichi Yanagita as
Doctor A(ep 1) 
Male student(ep 5) 
Male student A(eps 4, 9) 
Man A(ep 11) 
Kanehira Yamamoto as
Old man(ep 8) 
Pupil B(eps 3, 5, 7) 
Kazuyoshi Shiibashi as Male student B(eps 4, 9) 
Kikuko Inoue as Kumiko Kotoura(eps 1, 7-9, 12) 
Kōji Takeda as Restaurant owner(ep 9) 
Kotomi Yamakawa as
Elementary school teacher(ep 1) 
Ghost(ep 6) 
Madoka Shiga as
Doctor C(ep 1) 
Tsuyama(eps 9, 12) 
Mana Shimizu as Aya(ep 1) 
Marie Miyake as Announcer(ep 5) 
Masashi Nogawa as Station attendant(ep 4) 
Mikako Takahashi as Muroto's mother(ep 8) 
Minami Takahashi as Female student B(ep 9) 
Minami Tsuda as Friend A(eps 2, 4-5, 9) 
Nobunaga Shimazaki as Male student(ep 2) 
Rina Dendō as Pretty woman(ep 6) 
Risa Taneda as
Female student(ep 2) 
Yū-chan(ep 1) 
Saori Ōnishi as
Boy B(ep 11) 
Class representative(ep 5) 
Female high school student(ep 9) 
Kaoru(ep 1) 
Mobile phone voice(ep 7) 
Shinobu Matsumoto as Pupil A(5 episodes
eps 2-3, 5, 7, 10
)
 
Taishi Murata as Male student A(ep 3) 
Takayuki Sugo as Gantetsu Ishiyama(eps 9-11) 
Tomo Muranaka as
Child(ep 8) 
Woman(ep 11) 
Tomomichi Nishimura as Zenzō Kotoura(6 episodes
eps 1, 4, 6-7, 9, 12
)
 
Toru Ohkawa as Haruka's father(ep 1) 
Toshiki Iwasawa as Chupacabra(ep 6) 
Yuka Keichō as Kindergarten teacher(ep 1) 
Yuko Iida as Friend B(eps 2, 4-5, 9) 
Yūko Takayama as
Boy A(ep 11) 
Woman handing out tissues(ep 7) 
Yumi Uchiyama as
Hajime(ep 1) 
Moritani's mother(eps 2, 7, 10) 
Yutaka Nakano as Oshō(5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 6-7, 12
)
 
Yuuki Hayashi as
Attendant(ep 5) 
High school homeroom teacher(eps 1, 3) 
Yūya Murakami as Male student B(ep 3) 
Japanese companies
Animation Production: AIC Classic 
Backgrounds:
CISSE 
Echo 
Studio Tulip 
Broadcaster:
AT-X (2013-01-12) 
CBC (2013-01-10) 
RKK Kumamoto Housou (2013-02-03) 
Sun TV (2013-01-15) 
Tokyo MX (2013-01-14) 
Finish Animation: AIC 
In-Between Animation: AIC 
Internet Streaming:
Bandai Channel (2013-01-15) 
Docomo Anime Store (2013-01-13) 
Niconico (2013-01-12) 
Rakuten ShowTime (2013-01-15) 
Key Animation Assistance:
A-Line (ep 5) 
AJ (eps 3, 9) 
Angle (ep 2) 
Anime R (eps 5, 10) 
Graphinica (eps 5, 10) 
ingresA (eps 5, 10) 
Jizanci (eps 5, 10) 
Rising Force (eps 3, 9) 
Seigasha (eps 1-3, 9) 
Snowdrop (ep 3) 
Studio Create (eps 5, 10) 
Studio Gimlet (eps 2-3, 9) 
Studio Liberty (eps 6, 8) 
Yuhodo (ep 7) 
Production Assistance:
acca effe (eps 3, 9) 
Nomad (ep 6) 
Satelight (eps 5, 10) 
Recording Studio: Procen Studio 
Sound Production: Magic Capsule 
English staff
English companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (US, CA, S. America, UK, RoI, S.Africa, AU, NZ, ES, PT, DK, Finland, NL, Norway, Sweden) 
English cast
(none)
Portuguese staff
Portuguese companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Netflix (Brazil) 
Portuguese cast
(none)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology