Red Data Girl (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
RDG Red Data Girl
RDG レッドデータガール (Japanese)
Themes: school, spirit's
Objectionable content: Significant
Plot Summary: The story is about a 15 year old girl named Izumiko Suzuhara. She was born and raised at Tamakura Shrine, and always destroys any electrical device she touches. She decides to try living in the city, and enrolls in Hōjō High School in Tokyo. With her are her guardians son and Izumiko's childhood friend Miyuki Sagara. While she's there, an entity called "Himegami" appears. She learns she something called a "kami" a vessel for a shinto spirit, while Miyuki is a "yamabushi", a warrior meant to protect the "kami."
User Ratings: 359 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 12 votes (sub:9, dub:2, raw:1)
 Excellent: 33 votes (sub:29, dub:3, others:1
1 Polish subtitled
)
 Very good: 75 votes (sub:68, dub:4, ?:1, raw:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Good: 107 votes (sub:97, dub:7, raw:1, others:2
1 Italian subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Decent: 64 votes (sub:56, dub:4, others:4
3 Spanish subtitled
1 French subtitled
)
 So-so: 41 votes (sub:38, dub:1, others:2
1 Czech subtitled
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Not really good: 9 votes (sub:7, dub:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Weak: 16 votes (sub:14, dub:2)
 Bad: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Awful: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 640 users, rank: #1467 (of 5999)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 6.802 (Good−), std. dev.: 1.6069, rank: #2814 (of 5995)
Weighted mean: 6.727 (Good−), rank: #2879 (of 5995) (seen all: 6.82 / seen some: 6.54 / won't finish: 4.94)
Bayesian estimate: 6.753 (Good−), rank: #2595 (of 4548)
Number of episodes: 12
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage:
2013-03-16 (Streaming on Niconico)
2013-04-03 (Tokyo MX TV Broadcast)
Opening Theme:
"Small WorlDrop" (スモルワールドロップ) by Annabel
Ending Theme:
"Yokan" (予感) by Masumi Itou
Official website:
Trivia: We have 1
Review:
Red Data Girl (Jun 26, 2013)
Other articles:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

DVD (Region 1)
    Red Data Girl (DVD) 2014-06-17 (from $37.93)

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Toshiya Shinohara
Series Composition: Michiko Yokote
Script: Michiko Yokote (eps 1-12)
Storyboard:
Fumie Muroi (OP; eps 7, 11)
Heo Jong (ep 4)
Hiroyuki Hata (ep 6)
Makoto Fuchigami (ep 9)
Takefumi Anzai (ep 10)
Tetsuo Ichimura (ED; eps 3, 8)
Tomohiro Furukawa (ep 5)
Toshiya Shinohara (eps 1-2, 12)
Episode Director:
Fumie Muroi (ep 7)
Heo Jong (ep 4)
Keisuke Onishi (ep 1)
Ken Ando (ep 6)
Shin'ichi Masaki (ep 9)
Takefumi Anzai (eps 2, 10)
Tetsuo Ichimura (eps 3, 8)
Tomoaki Ohta (ep 1)
Tomohiro Furukawa (ep 5)
Tomoko Hiramuki (ep 11)
Toshiya Shinohara (ep 12)
Unit Director:
Fumie Muroi (OP)
Tetsuo Ichimura (ED)
Original creator: Noriko Ogiwara (novel)
Original Character Design: Mel Kishida
Character Design: Minako Shiba
Art Director: Junichi Higashi
Chief Animation Director: Minako Shiba
Animation Director:
Akira Monchi (ep 11)
Ayumi Nishibata (ep 10)
Chisato Kawaguchi (eps 3, 5, 8)
Eriko Itō (eps 1, 4)
Kanami Sekiguchi (ep 8)
Kazunori Minagawa (ep 2)
Michio Hasegawa (eps 5, 10)
Miho Daidouji (eps 5, 7)
Miki Takeshita (ep 4)
Minako Shiba (OP; eps 1, 8, 12)
Miyuki Nakamura (eps 4, 12)
Natsuko Suzuki (ep 9)
Tatsuaki Okamoto (ep 6)
Usaku Myouchin (ep 11)
Yasuyuki Noda (ep 11)
Yuji Miyashita (ep 5)
Yurie Oohigashi (ep 5)
Art design: Mayumi Miyaoka
3D Director: Yoshimasa Yamazaki
Sound Director: Kazuhiro Wakabayashi
Director of Photography: Yukiyo Kajiwara
Executive producer: Takeshi Yasuda
2nd Key Animation:
Asuka Kojima (P.A. Works; ep 1)
Ayumi Kiyoike (ep 4)
Azusa Kubo (Asterism; ep 11)
Chie Tanaka (eps 3, 5, 7, 12)
Chiharu Sato (ep 8)
Chihiro Sakamoto (Asterism; ep 11)
Daichi Kitahara (Asterism; ep 11)
Haruka Yamagata (P.A. Works; eps 7-8)
Haruko Ichihara (ep 9)
Haruna Katsu (Rising Force; ep 1)
Haruo Kawamura (ep 4)
Jun Nakagawa (ep 12)
Kazunori Osawa (ep 5)
Kenji Kobayashi (Asterism; ep 11)
Kōji Nobuhara (eps 3-5)
Mamiko Hyūga (P.A. Works; eps 7-8)
Mari Tomita (P.A. Works; eps 10, 12)
Misato Ootani (ep 8)
Naoko Takahashi (ep 7)
Natsuo Kawamura (ep 3)
Risa Suzuki (ep 5)
Satoshi Noma (ep 2)
Shunsuke Masuda (eps 8, 10, 12)
Tatsuya Takahashi (ep 12)
Toshihiro Irie (5 episodes
eps 2-3, 5, 7, 12
)

Tsukasa Miyazaki (P.A. Works; ep 1)
Yan Wang (Asterism; ep 11)
Yuki Akiyama (P.A. Works; ep 1)
Yuki Bessho (ep 9)
Yuki Kato (Asterism; ep 11)
Yuki Koike (eps 5, 8)
Yuki Toki (ep 5)
Yumiko Nakamura (ep 5)
Yūsuke Inoue (P.A. Works; eps 1-2, 8, 12)
3D CG:
Hiroaki Tokunaga (P.A. Works)
Kōhei Ogawa (P.A. Works)
Kōsuke Haruta (P.A. Works)
Motonari Ichikawa (P.A. Works)
Yōhei Hirata (P.A. Works)
Yoshimasa Yamazaki (P.A. Works)
3D Production: Yūko Horikawa
Animation Assistant: Tomohiro Furukawa (ep 8)
Art Assistant:
Nobutaka Ike
Toshie Honda
Assistant Character Design: Misaki Suzuki
Assistant producer: Rie Ogura
Assistant Sound Director:
Chikako Yokota
Noboru Haraguchi
Background Art:
Akiko Manabe (Studio Easter)
Erika Okazaki (Studio Easter)
Eriko Nakamura (Studio Easter)
Haruna Nishikita (Studio Easter)
Hisayo Usui (Studio Easter)
Kurumi Suzuki (Studio Easter)
Masaru Yanaka (Studio Easter)
Miho Sugiura (Studio Easter)
Minami Usui (Studio Easter)
Mirai Saito (Studio Easter)
Mizuka Ueda (Studio Easter)
Ryosuke Kobe (Studio Easter)
Satoru Hirayanagi (Studio Easter)
Takamasa Honma (Studio Easter)
Takeshi Kodaka (Studio Easter)
Tamako Kamiyama (Studio Easter)
Tetsuya Usami (Studio Easter)
Toshie Honda (Studio Easter)
Yoshishige Eguchi (Studio Easter)
Youichirou Yamamoto (Studio Easter)
Yuki Maeda (Studio Easter)
Yuuko Yano (Studio Easter)
Color design: Naomi Nakano
Color setting:
Chie Oku (Studio Road)
Naoki Fukutani
Naomi Nakano (Studio Road)
Naoto Tanaka
Natsuki Nakajima
Yukiko Ario
Yuko Koshida (Studio Road)
Dance Director: Sarinko Kawada
Editing: Jin Nogawa
Editing Assistant: Tsuyoshi Kitano
Finish Animation:
Aiko Mizuno (Albion)
Akiko Ohba (Studio Road)
Asami Eguchi (Studio Road)
Ayumi Tsuchida (Studio Road)
Chie Oku (Studio Road)
Chiharu Koyagi (Albion)
Hanae Yokota (Studio Road)
Haruna Sakaguchi (Studio Road)
Kaho Endo (Studio Road)
Kazunari Mori (Studio Road)
Kumiko Sone (Studio Road)
Mika Yokoi (Studio Road)
Naomi Nakano (Studio Road)
Natsuki Nakajima (Studio Road)
Rie Arai (Studio Road)
Yoshito Kikuchi (Studio Road)
Yuki Kadomatsu (Studio Road)
Yuko Koshida (Studio Road)
Yuuko Satou (Albion)
Finish Check:
Chie Oku (Studio Road; ep 5)
Naomi Nakano (Studio Road; ED; ep 1)
Natsuki Nakajima (Studio Road)
Yuko Koshida (Studio Road)
In-Between Animation:
Atsumi Sakai (Tatsunoko Production)
Azusa Kubo
Chikako Hanatani (P.A. Works)
Daichi Kitahara
Haruka Yamagata (P.A. Works)
Hiromi Yako (P.A. Works)
Mamiko Hyūga (P.A. Works)
Mari Tomita (P.A. Works)
Michiko Makita (P.A. Works)
Mikie Matsuyama
Misako Mizukoshi (Albion)
Momoko Shirashiki (P.A. Works)
Nanami Etō (P.A. Works)
Saki Hagino (P.A. Works)
Saki Konishi (P.A. Works)
Sayo Mizuno (P.A. Works)
Tomomasa Kashiwashima (P.A. Works)
Tomomi Kamatani (P.A. Works)
Yan Wang
Yoshiko Mikami (Tatsunoko Production)
Yūichirō Komuro (P.A. Works)
Yuka Miyoshi (P.A. Works)
Yūsuke Inoue (P.A. Works)
Yūta Yokoo (P.A. Works)
Key Animation:
Aiko Kasumi (OP; ep 12)
Aimei Sugai (eps 8, 12)
Akito Dobashi (ep 9)
Ami Aoyagi (ep 9)
Arisa Kajiyama (ep 10)
Asami Hayakawa (P.A. Works; eps 1, 5, 7)
Asuka Kojima (P.A. Works; eps 1, 4)
Atsuko Nakajima (OP)
Atsushi Itou (ep 11)
Aya Nagumo (ep 11)
Ayumi Kurokawa (Production Reed; ep 2)
Ayumi Nishibata (ep 7)
Chisato Kawaguchi (OP; eps 1, 12)
Dae Dong Kim (Union Cho; eps 3-4)
Dal Eo Jeok (ep 11)
Eri Yamazaki (ep 3)
Erika Arakawa (ep 5)
Eriko Itō (OP; ED)
Fumiaki Kouta (OP)
Fumie Muroi (OP)
Fumihiko Suganuma (P.A. Works; ep 4)
Harumi Kakuda (ep 9)
Haruna Katsu (eps 7, 12)
Hayato Hashiguchi (ep 1)
Hideaki Tsukioka (ep 11)
Hideyuki Sugiura (Production Reed; ep 2)
Hiroko Shigekuni (ep 11)
Hiromi Kuroiwa (eps 5, 7)
Hiromi Makino (P.A. Works; ep 2)
Hiromi Ogata (ep 9)
Izumi Kondō (ep 11)
Jin Wook Lim (Union Cho; eps 1, 3)
Kanako Ono (eps 10, 12)
Kasei (eps 8, 12)
Kasumi Oota (ep 9)
Katsuyuki Yamazaki (ep 12)
Kazuhiko Wanibuchi (ep 5)
Kazuko Amano (P.A. Works; ep 8)
Kazunori Osawa (ep 3)
Kazushi Matsumoto (ep 10)
Kazuya Nakanishi (ep 11)
Kei Ajiki (ep 8)
Keiko Ijima (ep 12)
Keisuke Toyoda (ep 6)
Kenta Taniguchi (ep 8)
Kento Toya (ep 12)
Kiyoshi Fukuchi (ep 8)
Kiyu Katagiri (ep 7)
Kōdai Kitahara (OP; ep 8)
Koichi Takai (ep 1)
Kōji Nobuhara (eps 7-8, 10)
Kyohei Ohyabu (Production Reed; ep 2)
Mai Matsuura (ep 9)
Mamiko Nakanishi (eps 1-2, 7, 10)
Mana Tanaka (ep 6)
Manabu Imura (eps 2, 5)
Manabu Shioda (ep 9)
Masahiro Sasaki (ep 5)
Masahito Onoda (OP)
Masaki Takasaka (eps 5, 10)
Masashi Kojima (OP)
Masashi Yamada (Studio Wanpack; ep 10)
Masato Numazu (eps 4, 10)
Masayuki Honda (ep 7)
Megumi Itoi (eps 1, 7)
Michio Hasegawa (eps 4-5)
Mie Ōishi (ep 5)
Miho Daidouji (eps 4, 7, 12)
Miho Sekimoto (eps 5, 8, 12)
Miki Ogino (Studio Mu; ep 4)
Miki Takeshita (OP; eps 1, 5, 7, 12)
Mina Ōtaka (OP)
Misato Ootani (ep 3)
Mitsutaka Koshigo (ep 1)
Mitsuyo Tsuno (ep 8)
Miyuki Inoue (ep 6)
Moeka Kuga (ep 7)
Naho Kiyoike (ep 7)
Naho Kozono (eps 2, 5)
Nahoko Iiyama (ep 7)
Naoko Shōkin (ep 6)
Naoto Abe (ED)
Natsuko Suzuki (ep 9)
Natsuo Kawamura (4 episodes
eps 5, 8, 10, 12
)

Noriko Ogura (eps 1, 3)
Noriko Shibata (ep 9)
Noriyoshi Sasaki (ep 8)
Rie Maehara (ep 11)
Rie Nakajima (OP; eps 7, 12)
Rie Nishimura (eps 1, 8)
Rika Kato (ep 9)
Risa Suzuki (eps 5, 7, 12)
Risa Takai (ep 11)
Ryō Iwasaki (ep 8)
Ryōta Kuratani (Studio Wanpack; ep 10)
Ryū Nakayama (ep 7)
Sakura Takagi (ep 6)
Sang Jin Lee (Union Cho; eps 2-3)
Saori Suruki (Studio Mu; ep 4)
Satomi Miyazaki (ep 9)
Satoshi Noma (eps 4, 8, 10)
Shin Hyung Sik (Union Cho; eps 1, 3)
Shingo Nakamura (ep 7)
Shinji Itadaki (ep 7)
Shinobu Ohkochi (eps 3, 8)
Shiori Hosaka (OH! Production; ep 2)
Shoko Kushibiki (ep 9)
Shunsuke Imanaka (ep 11)
Shunsuke Masuda (eps 7, 10)
Shuntarō Yamada (Studio Wanpack; ep 10)
Sinomin (OH! Production; ep 2)
Takayuki Chiba (ep 11)
Takayuki Noguchi (OP)
Takehiro Hamatsu (eps 1, 5)
Takeshi Moriyama (ep 11)
Tamako Horiuchi (OH! Production; ep 2)
Tatsuaki Okamoto (ep 6)
Tatsuya Oka (ep 1)
Tatsuya Takahashi (ep 2)
Terumi Muto (ep 12)
Tetsuto Saitoo (ep 7)
Tetsuya Takeuchi (ep 6)
Tomohiro Furukawa (eps 5, 12)
Tomohito Matsuhiro (ep 11)
Tomoko Tsuji (ep 12)
Tomomi Murayama (ep 6)
Tomotsugu Sakakibara (ep 6)
Tomoyo Nakayama (ep 7)
Tomoyuki Ohshita (eps 4, 10-11)
Toshihiro Irie (ep 8)
Tsubasa Ito (OP)
Tsukasa Miyazaki (P.A. Works; eps 1-2, 4, 8)
Usaku Myouchin (OP; ep 11)
Wakana Yamashina (Ekura Animal; ep 4)
Wataru Abe (ep 5)
Wataru Chihara (ep 11)
Yasushi Fujiki (ep 12)
Yasutetsu Aoki (eps 9, 11)
Yōji Minaharu (ep 9)
Yōko Naeki (ep 6)
Yoshihito Naitō (OH! Production; ep 2)
Yoshiko Saitou (ep 11)
Youichi Ishikawa (ep 7)
Yui Kusakabe (IngresA; ep 10)
Yūji Kaneko (ep 2)
Yuji Miyashita (ep 3)
Yuji Shibata (ep 2)
Yūji Wada (ep 6)
Yuki Akiyama (P.A. Works; eps 1, 5, 8)
Yuki Koike (OP; 6 episodes
eps 1-7 odd, 10, 12
)

Yuki Toki (ep 8)
Yukiko Ban (OP)
Yukiko Ishibashi (ep 9)
Yuko Fujii (eps 4, 7, 10)
Yumiko Tachibana (ep 6)
Yuriko Abe (P.A. Works; eps 1, 5, 8)
Yusako Minami (IngresA; ep 10)
Yūta Masaki (4 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 12
)

Yuuki Igarashi (eps 1, 7)
Line Producer: Shōji Sōma
Motion Graphics: Tomotaka Kanda (OP)
Music producer: Yoshiyuki Ito
Photography:
Kazuyuki Kurita (T2 Studio)
Kensuke Ōta (T2 Studio)
Kumiko Tsuchiya (T2 Studio)
Mayo Suzuki (T2 Studio)
Satoshi Namiki (T2 Studio)
Yue Ma (T2 Studio)
Yukiyo Kajiwara (T2 Studio)
Yusuke Okamoto (T2 Studio)
Planning: Takeshi Yasuda
Planning Assistant:
Maki Sakamoto
Tomoko Okayama
Production Advancement:
Haruno Hirayama (ep 3)
Hiroshi Nakamura (ep 11)
Keita Ikegame (ep 5)
Masashi Ueji (eps 2, 12)
Sanae Hashimoto (ep 8)
Teru Yamamoto (ep 3)
Tetsurō Fujiwara (ep 9)
Yūsuke Maruyama (ep 6)
Yuta Mizunuma (eps 1, 7)
Yūya Fukuzawa (eps 4, 10)
Production Desk: Junji Matsuda
Production manager: Hikaru Yamamoto (OP)
Prop Design: Yasuo Fujii
Publicity Manager: Kazunari Ishii
Setting Production: Yūko Matsuda
Sound Editing: Tetsuya Gunji
Sound Effects: Eiko Morikawa
Sound Effects Assistant: Hideaki Ogata
Sound Mixing: Hiroki Kurosaki
Sound Production Manager: Tōru Kanegae
Special Effects: Jirō Kageyama
Theme Song Arrangement:
Masumi Itou (ED)
Myu (OP)
Theme Song Composition:
Masumi Itou (ED)
Myu (OP)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Aki Hata (ED)
Annabel (OP)
Theme Song Performance:
Annabel (OP)
Masumi Itou (ED)
Title Logo Design: Kaori Kuroki
Website Production:
Hiroko Sato
Mariko Ikeda
Jun Fukuyama as Yukimasa Sagara
Kouki Uchiyama as Miyuki Sagara
Saori Hayami as Izumiko Suzuhara

Kaito Ishikawa as Manatsu Sōda
Madoka Yonezawa as Mayura Sōda
Rie Kugimiya as Satoru Wamiya
Rie Tanaka as Himegami
Ryohei Kimura as Masumi Sōda

Akira Ishida as Hodaka Murakami
Atsushi Ii as Takeomi Suzuhara
Ayaka Suwa as Haruna Mita
Eimi Okada as Kanako Nakamura
Hirofumi Nojima as Ichijō Takayanagi
Ikumi Nakagami as Rena Akinokawa
Ikuya Sawaki as Professor Sōda
Kanako Miyamoto as Ayumi Watanabe
Kazuhiko Inoue as Daisei Suzuhara
Kazuyoshi Hayashi as Ricardo
Keisuke Koumoto as Yohei Misaki
Kenji Nomura as Shingo Nonomura
Mamoru Miyano as Yoshiki Hayakawa
Maria Kawamura as Shizue Sōda
Mutsumi Sasaki as Principal Sekine
Romi Park as Yukariko Suzuhara
Ryōsuke Kanemoto as Tomoya Ogawa
Sarah Emi Bridcutt as Honoka Jean Kisaragi
Shoumi Tsuboki as Misa Koshikawa
Shukuko Tsugawa as Sawa Suemori
Japanese companies
3DCGI: P.A. Works
Animation Production: P.A. Works
Backgrounds: Studio Easter
Editing Studio: Jay Film
Internet Streaming: Niconico
Key Animation:
D-Motion (ep 6)
Ekura Animal (ep 4)
ingresA (ep 10)
Mouse (ep 6)
Nakamura Production (ep 6)
Oh! Production (ep 2)
P.A. Works
Production Reed (eps 2, 4)
Studio Liberty (ep 8)
Studio Mark (ep 6)
Studio Mu (ep 4)
Studio Wanpack (ep 10)
union CHO (eps 1-4)
Music Production: Lantis
Photography: T2 Studio
Photography Lineart: C-Station
Production Assistance:
Albion (ep 6)
BLADE (ep 9)
Nexus (ep 11)
Production Cooperation: Kadokawa Production
Recording Studio: Glovision
Sound Production: Glovision
Video Editing: Q-Tec
English cast
English staff
ADR Director: Joel McDonald
Translation: Jackie McClure
Executive producer: Gen Fukunaga
ADR Engineer: Peter Hawkinson
ADR Supervisor: Gino Palencia
Assistant producer: Zach Bolton
Commentary:
Bryn Apprill (ep 2)
Chris Burnett (ep 7)
Joel McDonald (ep 7)
Kristi Kang (ep 7)
Micah Solusod (ep 2)
DVD Compression:
Duncan Yan
Jacob Martin
DVD Editing: Jeremy Jimenez
DVD Menu Audio: Stephen Hoff
DVD Menu Design: Diana Zaky
DVD Producer: Clarine Harp
Head Writer: John Burgmeier
Language Asset Coordinator: Sarah Alys Lindholm
Language Asset Manager: Susie Nixon
Lead ADR Engineer: Kyle Phillips
Mix Engineer: Andrew Tipps
Production Supervision: Susie Nixon
Senior Video Editor:
Daniel Mancilla
Jeremy Jimenez
Talent Coordination: Tara Williams
Video Engineer:
Jacob Martin
Jason Weems
Video Post-Production Director: Clarine Harp
Video Post-Production Manager: Matthew O'Hara
Bryn Apprill as Izumiko Suzuhara
David Matranga as Yukimasa Sagara
Micah Solusod as Miyuki Sagara

Caitlin Glass as Hime-gami
Chris Burnett as Masumi Souda
Joel McDonald as Manatsu Souda
Kristi Kang as Mayura Souda
Ryan Reynolds as Satoru Wamiya
Sara Ragsdale as Reina Akinokawa

Alex Moore as Misa Koshikawa
Anthony Bowling as Shibata(eps 6-7, 9, 12)
Apphia Yu as Miyuki Sagara(Young)
Cara Reid as Takase(eps 4, 10)
Cherami Leigh as Orikuchi(ep 9)
Christopher R. Sabat as Mimura(ep 7)
Chuck Huber as Professor Souda
Clay Wheeler as Yohei Misaki
Clifford Chapin as Ichijou Takayanagi
Dave Trosko as Ricardo
Elizabeth Parker as Mikoto(ep 5)
Eric Cherry as Shimamura(eps 6-7, 9)
Felecia Angelle as Angelica(eps 9, 11-12)
Ian Sinclair as Okochi(eps 6, 9-12)
Jamie Marchi as Haruna Mita
Jason Douglas as Shingo Nonomura
Jason Liebrecht as Hodaka Murakami
Jean-Luc Hester as Imai(eps 6-7)
Jeff Johnson as Tomoya Ogawa
Kent Williams as Takeomi Suzuhara
Kirby Brister as Hoshino(5 episodes
eps 6-7, 9-10, 12
)
Kyle Phillips as Yoshiki Hayakawa(eps 9-10, 12)
Leah Clark as Jean Honoka Kisaragi
Lydia Mackay as Kanako Nakamura
Melanie Mason as Yukariko Suzuhara(eps 4, 8, 12)
Michelle Rojas as Hasegawa(eps 4, 10)
Nicole Berastequi as Matsubara(ep 3)
Noelle Fabian as Ayumi Watanabe
Robert McCollum as Daisei Suzuhara
Scott Freeman as Claus(eps 10-12)
Stephanie Young as Sawa Suemori
Stephen Sanders as Kazuto(eps 1-3, 9)
Tia Ballard as Izumiko Suzuhara(Young)
Todd Upchurch as Kamioka(ep 1)
Trina Nishimura as Shizue Souda(ep 6)
Tyson Rinehart as Ryougoku(eps 7, 9-10)

English companies
Internet Streaming: FUNimation Entertainment
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology