Gekijōban Gintama Kanketsu-hen: Yorozuya yo Eien Nare (movie)

Unfortunately, due to abuse, anonymous error reports are no longer accepted. You must login in order to submit an error report.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.

 
Alternative title:
劇場版 銀魂 完結篇: 万事屋よ永遠なれ (Japanese) 
Plot Summary: While watching a movie, Gintoki comes upon a "movie thief," a figure in Japanese culture often depicted as a man with a video camera as a head. After scolding the movie thief for his actions, he finds himself warped into another world via the camera lens. In this world, 5 years have passed, and not only has the land of Edo changed into an apocalyptic wasteland, but Kagura has changed into a beautiful woman with no Chinese speech pattern, Shinpachi has turned into a cool samurai who is not a tsukkomi anymore, and the Gintoki of this time has gone missing, though he is assumed to be dead. Gintoki is determined to find out the truth of the deadly sickness that is ravaging Edo, and also to understand the feelings of Kagura and Shinpachi, who have been trying to deal with their leader's disappearance. 
User Ratings: 100 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 44 votes (sub:40, raw:2, others:2
1 Spanish subtitled
1 Arabic subtitled
)
 Excellent: 27 votes (sub:26, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Very good: 19 votes (sub:19)
 Good: 5 votes (sub:3, raw:2)
 Decent: 4 votes (sub:4)
 So-so: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Not really good: -
 Weak: -
 Bad: -
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: -
Seen in part or in whole by 153 users, rank: #3025 (of 6096)
Median rating: Excellent
Arithmetic mean: 8.990 (Excellent), std. dev.: 1.1619, rank: #60 (of 6089)
Weighted mean: 8.886 (Excellent), rank: #64 (of 6089) (seen all: 8.89)
Bayesian estimate: 8.730 (Excellent−), rank: #23 (of 4589)
Running time: 110 minutes 
Vintage: 2013-07-06
Premiere date:
2013-07-06 (Japan) 
Ending Theme:
#1: "Genjō Distraction (現場ディストラクション;Scene of the Crime Destruction)" by SPYAIR 
#2: "Pray" by Tommy heavenly6 
Insert song:
"Genjō Distraction (現場ディストラクション;Scene of the Crime Destruction)" by SPYAIR 
Official website:
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Yoichi Fujita 
Screenplay: Akatsuki Yamatoya 
Story: Hideaki Sorachi 
Music: Audio Highs 
Original creator: Hideaki Sorachi 
Original Character Design: Hideaki Sorachi 
Character Design: Shinji Takeuchi 
Art Director: Yuki Nomura 
Chief Animation Director: Shinji Takeuchi 
Sound Director: Katsuyoshi Kobayashi 
Cgi Director: Yutaka Nakajima 
Director of Photography: Ei Rouhei 
2nd Key Animation:
Ai Mochida 
Aki Yamauchi (Studio Wanpack) 
Akinou Kojima 
Asami Shimizu (Studio Kuma) 
Ayaka Nakajima 
Chiaki Nakamura 
Chie Nagano (Studio Comet) 
Chiharu Kataoka (PRA) 
Emi Udagawa 
Eri Nagata 
Eri Shikita (Wish) 
Eriko Miwa 
Fumiya Uehara (PRA) 
Haruka Sakai (Studio Gimlet) 
Hatsumi Takahashi 
Hayao Ōkawa (Art Base Ban) 
Hiroaki Ikeda (Studio Wanpack) 
Hiroko Yasutome 
Hironobu Dannoura 
Hiroto Nakagawa (Anime R) 
Hisaya Kuwabara (Studio Gamei) 
Hitomi Tsukui 
Hitoshi Katsura (Studio Gimlet) 
Ikue Yoshima 
Jia Mei Deng (Sunrise Animation Studio) 
Junya Sato (Kyushu Animation) 
Kae Takakura 
Kaori Nakamura (Studio Elle) 
Kasumi Kikuchi 
Kasumi Oota 
Kayoko Suzuki 
Kazu Yasui (Anime R) 
Kei Oohashi 
Ken Kazamatsuri (Art Base Ban) 
Kohei Takahashi (Art Base Ban) 
Komami Yoshida (Sunrise Animation Studio) 
Kozue Tanaami 
Kumiko Onaga 
Mariko Nishimura (Anime R) 
Mayumi Kowada 
Michiko Ōtani (PRA) 
Mitsuaki Takabe 
Miyuki Nakagawa (Studio Gimlet) 
Miyuki Sasagawa 
Moe Miyazaki 
Mutsuaki Murata 
Naomi Takehara 
Narumi Takahashi 
Reiko Saito 
Rie Shintani (Art Base Ban) 
Ryo Ishimaru 
Ryo Kagawa (Art Base Ban) 
Saori Hosoda (Studio Gimlet) 
Satoko Shimoji (Studio Comet) 
Shiki Yamada (Kyushu Animation) 
Shino Ikeda 
Shirou Tamashiro (Studio Kuma) 
Shoko Muroyama (Studio Wanpack) 
Shunsuke Masuda 
Somsak Mahamongkol (Studio Kuma) 
Surasak Papijit (Studio Kuma) 
Takumi Nishiwaki 
Teppei Okuda (Kyushu Animation) 
Tomoka Noumi (Sunrise Animation Studio) 
Tomoko Higashiyama (Anime R) 
Tomoko Nitta 
Tomomi Noda (Sunrise Animation Studio) 
Tomoyasu Kudo (Sunrise Animation Studio) 
Tomoyuki Kitamura 
Yasuyuki Tada (Studio Cockpit) 
Yohei Fujino (Kyushu Animation) 
Yōko Fukushima (Studio Wanpack) 
Yōna Okada 
Yoshiaki Taniguchi 
Yoshiko Imasato 
Yosuji Kudo 
Youko Kuboyama 
Yūichi Matsumoto (Anime R) 
Yuji Takahashi 
Yuki Deguchi (Studio Gimlet) 
Yumiko Totsu 
Yūsuke Kawabe 
Yusuke Suzuki (Wish) 
Advertising:
Jun Harada 
Yuta Nozawa 
Art Assistant: Hiroshi Sugano 
Assistant Animation Director:
Masayuki Ozaki 
Natsuki Egami 
Assistant Director of Photography: Megumi Fujisaka 
Assistant Publicity Producer: Takaharu Mizutari 
Background Art:
Akane Iwakuma (Ogura Kobo) 
Akemi Higashi (Atelier BWCA) 
Akika Kashiwamura (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production) 
Akina Sanjō (Ogura Kobo) 
Atsuko Sakakura (Bamboo) 
Aya Sakurai (Bamboo) 
Chihito Akahori (Kusanagi) 
Chika Hirabuki (Bamboo) 
Erika Hara (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production) 
Fumika Shishido (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production) 
Hiromichi Itou (Kusanagi) 
Hiromichi Tanigawa (Atelier BWCA) 
Hitomi Haga (Inspired) 
Izumi Hirabayashi (Bamboo) 
Junko Ina (Studio Lagrass) 
Katsumi Akimoto (Studio Pinewood) 
Ken Nishimura (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production) 
Kenshin Kō (Imaginet) 
Kentaro Onuki (Bamboo) 
Kiyoto Miyashita (Imaginet) 
Koichi Ejima (Imaginet) 
Koji Nagasawa (Ogura Kobo) 
Kunihiko Inaba (Inspired) 
Moe Yoshida (Imaginet) 
Nachi Kitayama (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production) 
Nami Maniwa (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production) 
Naruyo Kiriyama (Studio Lagrass) 
Natsumi Niima (Inspired) 
Natsumi Ueno (Imaginet) 
Sachi Ishida (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production) 
Saori Iwatani (Studio Pinewood) 
Satoko Shinohara (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production) 
Satoko Sudo (Ogura Kobo) 
Su Rok Jeong (Bamboo) 
Sumiko Kitazawa (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production) 
Tadashi Kudo (Studio Pinewood) 
Takanori Fujimura (Kusanagi) 
Takayuki Nagashima (Bamboo) 
Takayuki Nakata (Bamboo) 
Takuya Iida (Atelier BWCA) 
Taro Goto (Moon Flower) 
Toshiaki Mitsunaka (Imaginet) 
Tsukasa Kakizakai (Bamboo) 
Tsutomu Uchida (Kusanagi) 
Yasuharu Okumura (Moon Flower) 
Yasunari Usuda (Atelier BWCA) 
Yoji Yoshikawa (Imaginet) 
Yoshiro Kajiwara (Bamboo) 
Yuichiro Nakajima (Atelier BWCA) 
Yuka Oono (Inspired) 
Yuki Funao (Inspired) 
Yuria Oda (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production) 
Yuuki Oyamada (Y.A.P. Ishigaki Production) 
CG Modeling Assistance:
Bing Xu Qiao (DaLian Sunrise Digital Technology Co., Ltd.) 
De Jiang Mou (DaLian Sunrise Digital Technology Co., Ltd.) 
Fu Hong Tang (DaLian Sunrise Digital Technology Co., Ltd.) 
Hong Yang Li (DaLian Sunrise Digital Technology Co., Ltd.) 
Jian Hua Hao (DaLian Sunrise Digital Technology Co., Ltd.) 
Jiwei Yuan (DaLian Sunrise Digital Technology Co., Ltd.) 
Jun Sheng Wang (DaLian Sunrise Digital Technology Co., Ltd.) 
Lu Zhang (DaLian Sunrise Digital Technology Co., Ltd.) 
Rui Zhong (DaLian Sunrise Digital Technology Co., Ltd.) 
Wen Qiang Xiao (DaLian Sunrise Digital Technology Co., Ltd.) 
Xiao Hui Jiang (DaLian Sunrise Digital Technology Co., Ltd.) 
Yin Long Bai (DaLian Sunrise Digital Technology Co., Ltd.) 
Yu Liang Lu (DaLian Sunrise Digital Technology Co., Ltd.) 
Yue Nan Wu (DaLian Sunrise Digital Technology Co., Ltd.) 
Color design: Ritsuko Utagawa 
Color Design Assistant: Takuya Ogaki 
Color setting:
Michiko Watanabe (Wish) 
Mizue Ueda (Wish) 
Yoko Suzuki (Studio Elle) 
Design: Tadashi Oppata 
DPC Mastering:
Shigeru Murata 
Yasunobu Chigira 
Editing:
Hiromi Sasaki (Seyama Editing Room) 
Rie Matsubara (Seyama Editing Room) 
Takeshi Seyama 
HD Color Correction: Mitsuhiro Shoji 
HD Editing Desk: Yoshito Ashino 
In-Between Animation:
Akiho Kato (Studio Mark) 
Akiko Ōtsuka (Studio Takuranke) 
Ami Seto (Studio Wanpack) 
Anna Kazuno (Wish) 
Anna Tanaka (XEBECzwei) 
Arisa Kobayashi (XEBECzwei) 
Asami Miki (Wish) 
Asami Ōta (Anitus Kobe) 
Aya Mizuno (XEBECzwei) 
Aya Yasuhara (Studio Elle) 
Ayaka Inaba (Wish) 
Ayuka Nozaka (Anitus Kobe) 
Ayumi Iemura (Anime R) 
Ayumu Tsujimura (PRA) 
Chihiro Oku (Anime R) 
Daichi Takariki (Studio Wanpack) 
Daiki Etō (Studio Mark) 
Daisei Kudō (asread) 
Eimi Terashima (acca effe) 
Eri Tatezono (acca effe) 
Eri Ueda (Anime R) 
Erika Nishihara (Anitus Kobe) 
Fumiaki Sato (XEBECzwei) 
Fumiko Okuda (Studio Elle) 
Fumiko Suzuki 
Hanako Egami (Anitus Kobe) 
Haruka Sakai (Studio Gimlet) 
Haruki Yamashita (XEBECzwei) 
Hatsumi Shiritaka (XEBECzwei) 
Hiroaki Otsuji (Anitus Kobe) 
Hiromi Itou (Studio Elle) 
Hiromi Masuko 
Hiroto Fujii (Wish) 
Hiroyuki Kondou (asread) 
Hiroyuki Sato (Studio Elle) 
Hisako Katase (Studio Takuranke) 
Hitoshi Katsura (Studio Gimlet) 
Ikumi Kakiuchi (IngresA) 
Ikuo Nakagawa (Wish) 
Jun Kouketsu (asread) 
Kana Ishibashi (Wish) 
Kaori Hashimoto (C2C) 
Kaori Miyakawa 
Kasumi Kikuchi 
Kazue Yoshida 
Kazuhiro Manabe (Studio Wanpack) 
Kazuma Hayashi (Snow Light Staff) 
Kazuri Koike (Snow Light Staff) 
Kazutaka Aihara (Studio Mark) 
Kei Murakami (asread) 
Keiko Miyano (PRA) 
Ken Ebe (Snow Light Staff) 
Ken Itogaki 
Ken Takahashi (asread) 
Kenichi Matsuura (asread) 
Kimiaki Kudou (Studio Mark) 
Kimio Abe (Studio Mark) 
Kiyomi Ishiwatari 
Konomi Satō (Wish) 
Kosuke Kouzuki (Anime R) 
Kota Shimamura (Wish) 
Kou Hatakeyama (Anime R) 
Kumiko Terada (Studio Takuranke) 
Mai Teshima (Anitus Kobe) 
Maito Kanzaki (IngresA) 
Makiko Miyaoka (C2C) 
Manami Murakami (Anime R) 
Mayuri Amino (Studio Takuranke) 
Mei Yamamoto (IngresA) 
Mei Yue Wang (Wish) 
Miho Araki (Anitus Kobe) 
Miho Kashima (Wish) 
Mika Fukuzawa (Studio Mark) 
Mikako Kunii (Studio Elle) 
Mio Yamakawa (acca effe) 
Misaki Fujibayashi (Studio Wanpack) 
Misaki Hattori 
Mitsuma Yamada (asread) 
Miyuki Nakagawa (Studio Gimlet) 
Momoko Aida (Anitus Kobe) 
Momoko Tamakoshi (Wish) 
Naoki Okada (asread) 
Natsumi Yamashita (Anitus Kobe) 
Nayuta Mori (Anitus Kobe) 
Noriko Hara 
Noriko Machiyama (Hadashi Pro) 
Rei Tanaka (asread) 
Rie Mukai (Studio Elle) 
Rina Kasuya (XEBECzwei) 
Risa Araki (Studio Gimlet) 
Saki Naeda (Wish) 
Sanae Takahashi (C2C) 
Saori Hasenuma (Snow Light Staff) 
Saori Hosoda (Studio Gimlet) 
Satomi Ishizaki (Hadashi Pro) 
Sayo Takezawa (IngresA) 
Seiji Nishida (Wish) 
Serika Yamada (Anitus Kobe) 
Setsuko Takenouchi 
Shiho Asami (Anime R) 
Shōta Ōnishi (PRA) 
Shōto Ban (Wish) 
Shunsuke Fujita (Studio Gimlet) 
Takaaki Ueno (Wish) 
Taku Sakurai (Studio Mark) 
Tatsuya Arai (XEBECzwei) 
Tomomi Morishita (Snow Light Staff) 
Tomoyo Hata (Ekura Animal) 
Wataru Kikukawa (Anime R) 
Yoko Matoba (Anitus Kobe) 
Yu Okagaki (Wish) 
Yuka Nagata (Hadashi Pro) 
Yuka Yamori (acca effe) 
Yuki Adachi (XEBECzwei) 
Yuki Deguchi (Studio Gimlet) 
Yuki Kawakatsu (Studio Takuranke) 
Yukiko Kawamoto 
Yumi Deguchi (Studio Mark) 
Yumi Nomaguchi (Wish) 
Yumiko Mizuno (Wish) 
Yuri Abe (Studio Elle) 
Yutaro Arita (Wish) 
Yutaro Noda (Snow Light Staff) 
In-Between Check:
Mao Yumoto (Wish) 
Mineko Suzuki (Wish) 
Nozomu Ichijo (Wish) 
Takahiro Nawa 
Insert Song Performance: SPYAIR 
Lab Desk: Yuko Maruyama 
Music Tie-up Assistance:
Mayumi Tamura (Sony Music Entertainment) 
Motome Goto (Sony Music Associated Records) 
Nobuyuki Sato (Sony Music Associated Records) 
Wataru Saito (Sony Music Associated Records) 
Yukimi Sasaki (Sony Music Associated Records) 
Official Mobile Site: Natsumi Watabe 
Original Drawing Scan:
Hiroaki Sato (Scan-ya) 
Makoto Kimura (Scan-ya) 
Yūsuke Kimura (Scan-ya) 
Paint:
Aiko Suzuki (Studio Elle) 
Atsuko Takahata (Studio Elle) 
Ayako Kurome (Studio Elle) 
Chiaki Numata (Studio Elle) 
Chisa Maeda (Wish) 
Daiki Egusa (Wish) 
Daiki Hayashi (Studio Elle) 
Emiko Okui (Wish) 
Hiromi Mitome (Wish) 
Hiromi Watanabe (Wish) 
Hiroshi Moriwaki (Studio Elle) 
Hisako Furukawa (Wish) 
Hitomi Yamase (Wish) 
Jun Ono (Studio Elle) 
Kanako Tajiri (Wish) 
Kaoru Ohta (Studio Elle) 
Kazuki Kaiga (Studio Elle) 
Kazumi Fujita (Studio Elle) 
Kyohei Tamai (Studio Elle) 
Maki Ōmoto (Wish) 
Makoto Tsumashika (Studio Elle) 
Maya Kusumoto (Wish) 
Mayu Yoshida (Studio Elle) 
Michiko Kado (Studio Elle) 
Mika Kinoshita (Studio Elle) 
Mika Tanba (Studio Elle) 
Miki Itou (Studio Elle) 
Momono Sasaki (Studio Elle) 
Nagisa Maeshima (Studio Elle) 
Nagisa Sunagawa (Studio Elle) 
Namiko Kamei (Studio Elle) 
Naoko Hashimoto (Studio Elle) 
Naoko Sunahara (Wish) 
Naoto Kondou (Studio Elle) 
Reiko Nakanishi (Studio Elle) 
Rieko Umemura (Wish) 
Ryōko Fujisawa (Studio Elle) 
Ryōma Kotaki (Studio Elle) 
Ryōya Koga (Studio Elle) 
Satomi Kazawa (Studio Elle) 
Satomi Kusakabe (Studio Elle) 
Shinya Terashima (Wish) 
Shizumi Sakai (Studio Elle) 
Shōhei Kinoshita (Wish) 
Shuhei Fujimura (Studio Elle) 
Takaaki Izumi (Wish) 
Takumi Umemura (Studio Elle) 
Teruka Tanaka (Studio Elle) 
Tomoko Takahashi (Wish) 
Tomomi Kimura (Studio Elle) 
Yoko Chiba (Wish) 
Yoshiyuki Ōta (Studio Elle) 
Yosuke Amamoto (Wish) 
Youko Tomaru (Studio Elle) 
Yuka Abe (Wish) 
Yukari Kunou (Wish) 
Yukie Imamura (Studio Elle) 
Yuko Takada (Studio Elle) 
Yusuke Okubo (Studio Elle) 
Yūsuke Watabe (Studio Elle) 
Photography:
Azusa Tamura (Asahi Production) 
Chie Akiyama (Asahi Production) 
Daichi Nogami (Asahi Production) 
Daiki Sugiyama (Asahi Production) 
Haruhi Gotō (Asahi Production) 
Hitomi Fukuzawa (Asahi Production) 
Hitomi Watanabe (Asahi Production) 
Hwang Jun Kim (Asahi Production) 
Kazumi Yokoo (Asahi Production) 
Keiji Ōshima (Asahi Production) 
Manoe Ookubo (Asahi Production) 
Masatoshi Goake (Asahi Production) 
Minoru Oomiya (Asahi Production) 
Mutsumi Sasaki (Asahi Production) 
Naoki Kondo (Asahi Production) 
Seiron Yasui (Asahi Production) 
Teppei Satō (Asahi Production) 
Tomoyuki Ishiyama (Asahi Production) 
Yuki Teramoto (Asahi Production) 
Yuri Nonaka (Asahi Production) 
Photography Assistant:
Hiroki Sai (Assez Finaud Fabric) 
Ryou Itou (Assez Finaud Fabric) 
Planning Affairs: Yoshito Hayano 
Planning Assistant:
Shuhei Hosono (Weekly Shonen Jump Editorial Dept.) 
Sukeyuki Honda (Weekly Shonen Jump Editorial Dept.) 
Yoshihisa Heishi (Weekly Shonen Jump Editorial Dept.) 
Production Advancement Assistant:
Dai Ōtsuka 
Kōsuke Kobashi (Wish) 
Production Advancement Chief: Kika Tsukamoto 
Production Assistant: Naho Tomomatsu 
Production Committee:
Akiko Odawara (TV Tokyo) 
Atsuhiro Iwakami (Aniplex) 
Atsushi Terada (Dentsu) 
Chuya Ishida (Bandai) 
Fumio Shimizu (Warner Bros. Movies) 
Hayato Saga (Dentsu) 
Hiroyuki Shimizu (Aniplex) 
Kaeko Suzusho (TV Tokyo) 
Kazuko Yamamoto (Aniplex) 
Kenichiro Ikeuchi (Sunrise) 
Kensuke Ōta (Sunrise) 
Koichi Kiyota (Sunrise) 
Kumiko Kato (Aniplex) 
Kunio Yamada (Warner Bros. Movies) 
Kyōko Uryū (Aniplex) 
Madoka Motoki (Aniplex) 
Makoto Ooyoshi (Shueisha) 
Masaki Endou (Dentsu) 
Megumi Takigawa (Sunrise) 
Noriyasu Ueki (Warner Bros. Movies) 
Osamu Matsuo (Shueisha) 
Risuke Hiraoka (TV Tokyo) 
Shikiko Kawauchi (Bandai) 
Shinnosuke Wada (TV Tokyo) 
Shino Yasuda (Aniplex) 
Sho Shimoe (Warner Bros. Movies) 
Shuichi Machida (Dentsu) 
Taihei Yamanishi (Dentsu) 
Takanori Takizawa (Sunrise) 
Takashi Koido (Sunrise) 
Takayuki Mochihara (Warner Bros. Movies) 
Takayuki Osaki (Warner Bros. Movies) 
Takeshi Ochi (Aniplex) 
Production Desk: Susumu Miura 
Publicity Producer: Yasushi Kanno 
Recording Assistant: Eiji Horita (Tokyo TV Center) 
Recording Director: Shinji Takamatsu 
Setting Production: Kōhei Ueda 
Sound Effects: Akiko Mutou (Sound Box) 
Sound Effects Assistant: Natsue Ozawa (Sound Box) 
Sound Mixing: Akira Noguchi 
Sound Production Manager: Satoshi Sasaki 
Special Effects: Emi Irisame (Asahi Production) 
Supervision: Shinji Takamatsu 
Theater Publicity:
Mika Nakayama 
Tomokazu Fukunaga 
Theme Song Performance:
SPYAIR 
Tommy heavenly6 (ED) 
Titles: Ryuta Wakanabe 
Web Publicity:
Hitomi Nakajima 
Kaoru Azuma 
Web Supervisor: Yoshiko Shimabukuro 
Daisuke Sakaguchi as Shinpachi Shimura 
Rie Kugimiya as Kagura 
Tomokazu Sugita as Gintoki Sakata 

Akira Ishida as Kotarō Katsura 
Akira Kamiya as Elizabeth(Future) 
Bin Shimada as Hiraga Gengai 
Fumihiko Tachiki as Hasegawa 
Fumiko Orikasa as Kyuubei Yagyuu 
Kazuya Nakai as Tōshirō Hijikata 
Kenichi Suzumura as Sōgō Okita 
Koji Yusa as Toujou Ayumu 
Kouichi Yamadera as Jikan Dorobo (The Thief of Time ) 
Kujira as Otose 
Mikako Takahashi as Sadaharu 
Omi Minami as Tama 
Satsuki Yukino as Tae Shimura 
Susumu Chiba as Isao Kondō 
Takehito Koyasu as Takasugi Shinsuke(Past) 
Tetsuharu Ohta as Sagaru Yamazaki 
Tsutomu Isobe as ENMI 
Yu Kobayashi as Ayame Sarutobi 
Yuko Kaida as Tsukuyo 
Yuu Sugimoto as Catherine 

Hiroki Gotou as Warrior B 
Japanese companies
Animation Production: Sunrise 
Background Assistance:
Cosmos Arts 
Nam Hai 
DPC Mastering: Tokyo Laboratory 
HD Editing: Q-Tec 
Key Animation:
Studio Kuma 
Wish 
Logo Design: BALCOLONY 
Official Mobile Site Production: TV Tokyo Communications 
Official Site Production: Monster Dive 
Original Drawing Scan: Scan-ya 
Photography: Asahi Production 
Photography Assistance: Assez Finaud Fabric. 
Publicity: Phantom Film 
Publicity Design: Robot 
Recording Studio: Tokyo TV Center 
Sound Effects: Sound Box 
Sound Production: Trinity Sound 
Web Publicity: Flag 
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology