Hyperdimension Neptunia (TV)

Unfortunately, due to abuse, anonymous error reports are no longer accepted. You must login in order to submit an error report.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.

 
Alternative title:
Chō Jigen Game Neptune The Animation (Japanese) 
超次元ゲイム ネプテューヌ The Animation (Japanese) 
Genres: comedy , fantasy , science fiction 
Themes: fanservice , moe 
Objectionable content: Mild 
Plot Summary: After having fought over Share energy for many years, the Goddesses signed a treaty which forbids each from taking Share energy from the other using forceful means. As a result of Neptune's laziness, Planeptune's shares steadily decline, and Histoire sends Neptune off to find a way to remedy the situation. 
User Ratings: 103 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 9 votes (sub:7, raw:2)
 Excellent: 6 votes (sub:6)
 Very good: 14 votes (sub:14)
 Good: 28 votes (sub:27, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Decent: 15 votes (sub:15)
 So-so: 12 votes (sub:12)
 Not really good: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Weak: 11 votes (sub:11)
 Bad: 3 votes (?:1, raw:1, sub:1)
 Awful: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Worst ever: 1 vote (sub:1)
Seen in part or in whole by 222 users, rank: #2478 (of 5921)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 6.349 (Decent+), std. dev.: 2.2064, rank: #3724 (of 5914)
Weighted mean: 6.216 (Decent+), rank: #3947 (of 5914) (seen all: 6.56 / seen some: 5.54 / won't finish: 2.93)
Bayesian estimate: 6.354 (Decent+), rank: #3360 (of 4468)
Running time: 24 minutes per episode 
Number of episodes: 12 
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2013-07-12 
Release dates: We have 1
Opening Theme:
"Dimension tripper!!!" by Nao 
Ending Theme:
"Neptune☆Sagashite" (ネプテューヌ☆サガして) by Afilia Saga 
#2: "Go→Love&Peace" by Ayane (eps 3-4) 
#3: "Ito" (糸) by Afilia Saga (ep 10) 
Insert song:
"Hard beat x Break beat" by Nao (ep 12) 
"Kirihirake! Gracie ☆ Star" (きりひらけ! グレイシー☆スター) by Nao (ep 3) 
Trivia: We have 2
News: Show:
Otakon 2013 - Funimation (Aug 10, 2013)
NISA Games Industry Panel (Jul 28, 2012)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Masahiro Mukai 
Series Composition: Shogo Yasukawa 
Script: Shogo Yasukawa (eps 1-9) 
Storyboard:
Hideaki Nakano (ED) 
Koji Sawai (ep 4) 
Masahiro Mukai (ED for ep 3; ep 1) 
Masayoshi Nishida (eps 2-3, 5-7, 9) 
Naokatsu Tsuda (ep 8) 
Takeyoshi Yamato (ep 5) 
Episode Director:
Hirokazu Yamada (ep 2) 
Hiroyuki Oshima (ep 7) 
Hitomi Efuku (eps 3, 8) 
Jiro Fujimoto (ep 6) 
Masashi Abe (ep 7) 
Toshiyuki Kato (ep 1) 
Yasufumi Soejima (ep 5) 
Yoshinobu Tokumoto (eps 4, 9) 
Unit Director:
Hideaki Nakano (ED) 
Hitomi Efuku (ED for ep 3) 
Original Character Design: Tsunako 
Character Design: Hitomi Takechi 
Art Director: Masanobu Nomura 
Chief Animation Director:
Hitomi Takechi 
Sachiko Mori 
Shinya Yamada (eps 5, 7, 9) 
Animation Director:
Eiichi Tokukura (ep 9) 
Eri Kojima (ep 8) 
Hiroaki Arai (ep 3) 
Hyung Woo Shin (eps 2, 6) 
Karu Mokurenji (ep 5) 
Katsuyuki Takahashi (ep 4) 
Keiichi Ishida (ep 8) 
Manabu Imura (ED) 
Masaki Tanigawa (eps 2, 5) 
Mihoko Ōkawa (ep 8) 
Noritomo Hattori (eps 4, 9) 
Rei Ikagawa (ep 8) 
Ryo Kobayashi (ep 1) 
Ryo Nakaya (ep 5) 
Sachiko Mori (ep 1) 
Shinya Kawano (eps 3, 8) 
Shinya Yamada (ep 1) 
Shosuke Shimizu (ep 9) 
Takaaki Sekizaki (ep 1) 
Takashi Nagayoshi (ep 9) 
Takenori Tsukuma (eps 3, 8) 
Tomoaki Kado (ep 7) 
Toyoaki Fukushima (ep 7) 
Yumenosuke Tokuda (ep 6) 
Yuto Toratake (ep 1) 
Yuuko Sotake (ep 5) 
3D Director: Masato Hira 
Sound Director: Jin Aketagawa 
Director of Photography:
Naoyuki Wada 
Yousuke Motoki 
Producer:
Kohei Miyajima (Animax) 
Shinsaku Tanaka (Media Factory) 
Shintaro Yoshitake (Frontier Works) 
Sho Fujimaru (MAGES) 
Takehiko Sasaki (Cinema Sunshine) 

2D CGI:
Azusa Tamura (Asahi Production) 
Kayo Kudou (David Production) 
2nd Key Animation:
Ai Mochida (ED) 
Akihisa Akuzawa (ep 8) 
Aya Nishimura (ED; ep 9) 
Hideaki Nakano (ED) 
Hyeon Soo Joung (eps 6-7) 
Keiko Watanabe (eps 1-2, 6) 
Kouhei Tanaka (ep 3) 
Kumiko Kawahara (eps 1, 6-7) 
Masaharu Morinaka (ep 3) 
Megumi Itoi (eps 6, 9) 
Megumi Tonegawa (ep 5) 
Michiko Takegami (ep 7) 
Miki Takemoto (ep 2) 
Natsuki Orikasa (ep 5) 
Natsumi Ishizaki (ep 7) 
Osamu Honma (eps 3, 8) 
Reiji Sakagami (eps 1, 9) 
Rie Omori (eps 1, 7) 
Saki Tanaka (eps 1-2) 
Shouta Yoshida (ep 7) 
Takahiro Ninagawa (ep 3) 
Takayoshi Hayashi (ep 3) 
Takayuki Nakao (ep 9) 
Tomoyo Masuda (ep 7) 
Toshihiro Irie (ep 6) 
Yuu Kaneshiro (eps 6-7) 
Yuuko Kamiyama (ep 3) 
3D CG:
Aiki Watanabe (David Production) 
Masato Hira (David Production) 
Puavaranukroh Taweeporn (David Production) 
Tomoyuki Taira (David Production) 
Yutaka Nakajima (Asahi Production) 
3D Modeling:
Aiki Watanabe (David Production) 
Masato Hira (David Production) 
Puavaranukroh Taweeporn (David Production) 
Tomoyuki Taira (David Production) 
Yutaka Nakajima (Asahi Production) 
Animation Director Cooperation:
Hitomi Takechi (ep 8) 
Hyung Woo Shin (ep 8) 
Karu Mokurenji (ep 8) 
Kenji Yokoyama (ep 8) 
Masateru Tanigawa (ep 8) 
Reiji Sakagami (ep 8) 
Rie Omori (ep 8) 
Ryo Nakaya (ep 8) 
Shinya Yamada (ep 8) 
Yuuko Sotake (ep 8) 
Animation producer: Koji Kajita 
Art Setting: Saaya Kaneshiro 
Assistant Animation Director:
Hee Eun Choi (ep 6) 
Masateru Tanigawa (ep 9) 
Mika Tomitani (ep 1) 
Assistant Director of Photography: Yoshiyuki Anzai (Asahi Production) 
Assistant Episode Director: Yuuta Takamura (ep 2) 
Assistant producer:
Hiroshi Takano 
Seon Yi Kim 
Assistant Unit Director: Tetsuya Miyanishi (eps 1-9) 
Background 3D Modeling:
Hiroki Itoh 
Taketo Kobayashi 
Tomoyuki Hoshi 
Yumiko Narita (BIHO) 
Background Art:
Akihito Ougiyama (BIHO) 
Anh Huynh (BIHO) 
Con Nguyen (BIHO) 
Dung Ha (BIHO) 
Duy Tran (BIHO) 
Giao Nguyen (BIHO) 
Hanh Tran (BIHO) 
Hieu Nguyen (BIHO) 
Huy Nguyen (BIHO) 
Jun Okabe (BIHO) 
Kazuyo Miyasato (BIHO) 
Khoa Le (BIHO) 
Khoa Tran (BIHO) 
Linh Hoang (BIHO) 
Megumi Kato (BIHO) 
Mei Ichioka (BIHO) 
Minh Le (BIHO) 
Nga Le (BIHO) 
Nga Nguyen (BIHO) 
Nguyen Hoa (BIHO) 
Nhan Nguyen (BIHO) 
Nhi Luu (BIHO) 
Phat Nguyen (BIHO) 
Sen Dam (BIHO) 
Tai Nguyen (BIHO) 
Thanh Tran (BIHO) 
Thuy Nguyen (BIHO) 
Toan Dang (BIHO) 
Tomoe Morikawa (BIHO) 
Tran Van (BIHO) 
Trieu Vo (BIHO) 
Tuyet Nguyen (BIHO) 
Vuong Vo (BIHO) 
Yukiko Ono (BIHO) 
Yumiko Kirimoto (BIHO) 
Business Promotion:
Kazuo Shimizu 
Takuya Nakayama 
Color design: Aiko Mizuno 
Cooperation:
Fuminori Yamazaki (Showgate) 
Hisato Usui (Showgate) 
Isao Ishikawa (Quaras) 
Digital Production: Kentarō Hattori 
Digital Work:
Azusa Tamura (Asahi Production) 
Kayo Kudou (David Production) 
Editing: Kiyoshi Hirose 
Editing Assistant: Mai Hasegawa 
Format Editing Desk: Chiharu Ikemoto (Q-Tec) 
Format Editing Manager: Motoki Shirai (Q-Tec) 
In-Between Animation:
Asami Yamaguchi (David Production) 
Aya Nishimura (David Production) 
Dai Misawa (David Production) 
Daiki Itō (Sunshine Corporation) 
Hajime Nakagawa (APPP) 
Hidetaka Kaneko (Sunshine Corporation) 
Hiroyuki Moriguchi (David Production) 
Kenzo Fuse (Sunshine Corporation) 
Kimiko Hoshi 
Kōta Andō (Sunshine Corporation) 
Kyohei Fukushima (Sunshine Corporation) 
Makoto Yaguchi (David Production) 
Masahiro Yoshida (Sunshine Corporation) 
Miyuki Yano 
Sae Akama (David Production) 
Shota Sugimoto (David Production) 
Shuhei Fukuda (David Production) 
Shusuke Igarashi (Sunshine Corporation) 
Takahiro Ōkawa (David Production) 
Takashi Mio (Sunshine Corporation) 
Takuya Azuma (Sunshine Corporation) 
In-Between Check Assistance:
Sae Akama 
Takahiro Ōkawa 
Insert Song Arrangement: Ken'ichirou Ōishi ("Kira Hirake! Gracy Star"; ep 3) 
Insert Song Composition: Yoffy ("Kira Hirake! Gracy Star"; ep 3) 
Insert Song Lyrics: Shinichiro Yamashita ("Kira Hirake! Gracy Star"; ep 3) 
Insert Song Performance:
Nao ("Kira Hirake! Gracy Star"; ep 3)  (ep 10) 
Key Animation:
Akane Kanemaru (Mouse; ep 9) 
Akihide Muraji (ep 6) 
Akihiko Oka (Studio Victory; ep 4) 
Akiko Kawashima (eps 3, 8) 
Akira Shinoda (ep 4) 
Ami Kadokura (Mouse; ep 9) 
Asuka Shimizu (ep 2) 
Atsuko Hikimoto (A.P.P.P.; ep 9) 
Aya Nishimura (eps 1-2, 5-6) 
Ayako Karatani (ep 6) 
Ayataka Tanemura (Mouse; ep 9) 
Ayumi Ōkubo (ep 8) 
Chizuko Kusunoki (AI; ep 4) 
Daisuke Saito (ep 7) 
Eisuke Matsubara (ep 5) 
Emi Honda (ep 8) 
Emi Sato (ep 9) 
Emiko Kataoka (ep 9) 
Eri Kojima (eps 3, 8) 
Gakushi Maeda (ep 6) 
Goro Taki (eps 1, 7) 
Hee Eun Choi (ep 6) 
Hideaki Matsuoka (ep 5) 
Hideo Maru (ep 1) 
Hideo Nakamura (ep 6) 
Hideyuki Kanesaka (ep 5) 
Hideyuki Sugiura (ep 6) 
HIGA★KING (ep 5) 
Hiroaki Arai (ED for ep 3; ep 3) 
Hiroki Abe (ep 6) 
Hiroki Saito (ep 3) 
Hironobu Dannoura (ep 5) 
Hironori Sawada (ep 9) 
Hiroshi Tatezaki (ep 5) 
Hirotaka Nii (ep 7) 
Hiroyoshi Iida (ep 4) 
Hyung Woo Shin (eps 1-2) 
Jun'ichi Kitamura (ep 3) 
Junko Matsushita (eps 1, 5, 9) 
Kaori Saito (eps 5, 8) 
Kaori Yamada (Studio Wanpack; ep 4) 
Kazunori Osawa (ep 3) 
Kazuyo Nakamura (ep 1) 
Kazuyuki Igai (ep 3) 
Keita Hagio (ep 1) 
Ken Mukaigawara (ep 5) 
Kenji Hashimoto (Mouse; ep 9) 
Kenji Nishikawa (ep 5) 
Kenji Yokoyama (eps 1, 3) 
Kimitaka Itō (eps 1-2, 5-6) 
Kohei Yanagida (ep 1) 
Koji Kataoka (ep 9) 
Koji Maruoka (ep 7) 
Kōki Sugawara (ep 7) 
Kumiko Kasuga (Studio Victory; ep 4) 
Kwon Oh-Sik (ep 6) 
Lee Ju Hyun (ep 8) 
Mai Takehara (eps 3, 8) 
Manabu Imura (ED; ep 6) 
Mari Futamatsu (ep 6) 
Maria Ichino (ep 4) 
Masaharu Morinaka (ep 8) 
Masahiko Komino (eps 5, 7) 
Masaki Kiritani (ep 4) 
Masaki Kudo (ep 8) 
Masaki Takasaka (ep 6) 
Masaki Tanigawa (eps 1-2) 
Masato Hagiwara (ep 5) 
Masato Numazu (ep 3) 
Masato Okada (Mouse; ep 9) 
Masaya Nozaki (ED) 
Mayumi Hidaka (ep 3) 
Michiko Takegami (eps 1, 5) 
Michinori Shiga (ep 1) 
Miho Sekimoto (ep 8) 
Miho Yoshioka (Mouse; ep 9) 
Mihoko Ōkawa (eps 3, 8) 
Mika Tomitani (eps 2, 6) 
Miki Takemoto (ep 1) 
Mitsushi Kasano (eps 3, 8) 
Mitsuteru Kubo (ep 5) 
Miyuki Nakayama (ep 7) 
Motoi Nakamura (ep 2) 
Motonori Nishibe (eps 3, 8) 
Myoung Jun Cha (eps 1-2, 6-7) 
Naomi Okita (ep 1) 
Noboru Kawamori (ep 5) 
Rei Ikagawa (ep 8) 
Rui Kondou (eps 3, 8) 
Ryo Kobayashi (eps 1-2) 
Ryoko Kawamura (eps 2, 6) 
Ryou Kamei (ep 6) 
Sachiko Mori (eps 1-2) 
Sato Tominaga (ep 7) 
Satoru Kurihara (ep 9) 
Satoshi Harayama (ep 7) 
Sayuri Ishii (ep 6) 
Shingo Fujisaki (ep 5) 
Shinichi Iimura (eps 7-8) 
Shinichi Shigematsu (ep 9) 
Shinpei Koikawa (ep 7) 
Shinya Yamada (ep 1) 
Shosuke Shimizu (ep 4) 
Shun'ichi Ishimoto (eps 1-2, 5) 
Shunsuke Nakashige (Studio Wanpack; ep 4) 
Shuntarō Yamada (Studio Wanpack; ep 4) 
Sōta Shigefuji (ep 3) 
Takaaki Sekizaki (eps 2, 5) 
Takao Ozone (Studio Cockpit; ep 4) 
Takayoshi Hayashi (ep 8) 
Takehiro Hamatsu (ep 1) 
Takeshi Imai (ep 5) 
Takeshi Moriyama (ep 7) 
Tetsuya Sunaga (Studio Victory; eps 4, 9) 
Tomoki Kōda (ep 3) 
Tomoyuki Kawanishi (A.P.P.P.; eps 4, 9) 
Tomoyuki Munehiro (Kyushu Animation; eps 4, 9) 
Tōru Iino (ep 3) 
Toru Yoshida (ep 3) 
Toshihiro Irie (eps 2, 7) 
Toshiyuki Anzai (ep 1) 
Tsubasa Ito (ep 6) 
Tsukasa Sorimachi (ep 7) 
Yasunori Matsuki (ep 5) 
Yasuyuki Tada (Studio Cockpit; eps 4, 9) 
Yi Zhang (eps 3, 8) 
Yoshie Kimoto (ep 3) 
Yoshie Matsumoto (ep 8) 
Yoshiki Mizuno (ep 7) 
Yoshiko Kuwano (ep 2) 
Yoshiko Shimizu (ep 1) 
Yoshinobu Ando (ep 5) 
Yoshitake Nakakōji (ep 4) 
Youki Ebisu (ep 1) 
Yuichiro Yamada (ep 7) 
Yūji Wada (eps 4, 9) 
Yukari Saka (A.P.P.P.; ep 9) 
Yuki Terano (eps 6-7) 
Yūki Yada (ep 7) 
Yukihiro Kobayashi (ep 3) 
Yukiko Iwata (Mouse; ep 9) 
Yukitoshi Hōtani (ep 2) 
Yuko Fujii (eps 3, 8) 
Yuriko Ishii (ep 5) 
Yuu Kaneshiro (eps 1-2, 5) 
Yuuko Kamiyama (ep 8) 
Zenjirou Ukulele (ep 5) 
Line Producer: Wani Koguchi 
Music producer: Jun Murakami 
Paint:
Tomomi Kato (ED for ep 3) 
Yurie Matsūra (Rising Force) 
Paint Check:
Aiko Mizuno 
Mineyo Oonishi 
Paint Check Assistance:
Kimiko Kitazawa 
Naoki Fukutani 
Takae Iijima 
Photography:
Atsuko Shibata (Asahi Production) 
Daiki Sugiyama (Asahi Production) 
Hiroki Sai (Asahi Production) 
Hitomi Watanabe (Asahi Production) 
Jun'ichi Ōkubo (Asahi Production) 
Kei Ishibashi (Asahi Production) 
Keiji Ōshima (Asahi Production) 
Megumi Fujisaka (Asahi Production) 
Minoru Oomiya (Asahi Production) 
Mutsumi Sasaki (Asahi Production) 
Naoki Kondo (Asahi Production) 
Ryou Iijima (Asahi Production) 
Ryou Itou (Asahi Production) 
Takumi Arai (Asahi Production) 
Teppei Satō (Asahi Production) 
Tomoyuki Ishiyama (Asahi Production) 
Yuki Teramoto (Asahi Production) 
Yuri Nonaka (Asahi Production) 
Production Advancement:
Daisuke Kishi (ep 5) 
Hirotaka Matsue (ep 4) 
Jiro Nakano (ep 4) 
Kaori Nakatsu (eps 2, 9) 
Kumi Karube (ep 1) 
Noriyuki Akita (ED) 
Shōgo Tanaka (ep 6) 
Takuto Noguchi (ep 7) 
Tetsuya Takahashi (ED) 
Yuki Nagasawa (eps 3, 8) 
Production Desk: Masashi Otokawa 
Production Desk Assistant: Keisuke Kumata 
Production Supervision: Yasuto Okiura 
Publicity Assistant: Yoshi Mashita 
Recording Adjustment: Ayumu Anzai 
Retouch: Yoshitaka Murakami (Asahi Production) 
Rights: Yasuyuki Ohba 
Setting Production: Sorami Yamazaki 
Sound Effects: Yasumasa Koyama 
Sound Production Manager: Rie Tanaka 
Sub-Character Design: Sachiko Mori 
Theme Song Arrangement:
Keiichi Ueno (ED for ep 3) 
Kousuke Ooshima (ED) 
MACARONI☆ (OP) 
Theme Song Composition:
Keiichi Ueno (ED for ep 3) 
Kenji Arai (OP) 
Kousuke Ooshima (ED) 
Theme Song Lyrics:
Ayane (ED for ep 3)  (ep 4) 
Halko Momoi (ED) 
Nao (OP) 
Theme Song Performance:
Afilia Saga (ED) 
Ayane (ED; eps 3-4) 
Nao (OP) 
Transformation Scene Animation Director:
Hitomi Takechi (Neptune & Noir ep. 1; Vert & Blanc ep. 2; Nepgear ep. 4; Rom/Ram ep. 5) 
Masaki Tanigawa (Blanc ep. 2; Pururut ep. 7) 
Sachiko Mori (Yuni; ep 6) 
Transformation Scene Key Animation:
Akihide Muraji (Yuni; ep 6) 
Gakushi Maeda (Yuni; ep 6) 
Hani. (Vert; ep 2) 
Hideaki Nakano (Blanc; ep 2) 
Hiroki Abe (Rom/Ram; ep 5) 
Hitomi Takechi (Neptune; ep 1) 
Kenji Yokoyama (Rom/Ram; ep 5) 
Manabu Imura (Yuni; ep 6) 
Masaya Nozaki (Pururut ep. 7) 
Rina Sugimoto (Pururut ep. 7) 
Sachiko Mori (Neptune; ep 1) 
Shinya Yamada (Neptune; ep 1) 
Shun'ichi Ishimoto (Neptune; ep 1) 
Toshiyuki Fujisawa (Nepgear; ep 4) 
Yukitoshi Hōtani (Pururut ep. 7) 
Yūta Kiso (Rom/Ram; ep 5) 
Yuto Toratake (Noir; ep 1) 
Transformation Scene Storyboard:
Hani. (Vert; ep 2) 
Hideaki Nakano (Blanc ep. 2; Rom/Ram ep. 5; Pururut ep. 7) 
Jiro Fujimoto (Yuni; ep 6) 
Masahiro Mukai (Neptune ep. 1; Nepgear ep. 4) 
Yousuke Kabashima (Noir; ep 1) 
Transformation Scene Unit Director:
Hani. (Vert; ep 2) 
Hideaki Nakano (Blanc ep. 2; Rom/Ram ep. 5; Pururut ep. 7) 
Jiro Fujimoto (Yuni; ep 6) 
Masahiro Mukai (Neptune ep. 1; Nepgear ep. 4) 
Yousuke Kabashima (Noir; ep 1) 
Rie Tanaka as Neptune/Purple Heart 

Aoi Yūki as Pish(Peashy) 
Asami Imai as Noire/Black Heart 
Chiaki Takahashi as Magiquone(Arfoire) 
Eri Kitamura as Uni 
Kana Asumi as Blanc/White Heart 
Kana Hanazawa as Pururut  (Plutia) 
Kana Ueda as IF 
Kanako Sakai as Compa 
Kaori Ishihara as Ram 
Mika Kanai as Histoire 
Rina Satou as Vert/Green Heart 
Yui Horie as Nepgear 
Yui Ogura as Rom 

Junko Minagawa as Linda 
Nao as 5pb. 
Neeko as Warechu(Pirachu) 
Youji Ueda as CFW Trick 
Yu Kobayashi as Rei Kiseijyō(Rei Ryghts) 
Yui Shoji as Abnes 
Yuuki Fujiwara as Anonedeath 
Japanese companies
Animation Assistance: APPP (ep 9) 
Animation Production: David Production 
Backgrounds: Studio Biho 
Editing Studio: EditZ 
Format Editing: Q-Tec 
Key Animation:
AI (ep 4) 
APPP (ep 9) 
Kyushu Animation (ep 4) 
Mouse (ep 9) 
SEA Company (ep 8) 
Studio Cockpit (ep 4) 
Studio Victory (ep 4) 
Studio Wanpack (ep 4) 
Music Production:
5pb. Records 
Mages 
Original Creator: Compile Heart 
Photography: Asahi Production 
Production Assistance:
APPP (ep 4) 
Sunshine Corporation (eps 3, 8) 
Retouch: Asahi Production 
Sound Production: Magic Capsule 
English staff
English companies
Translation: Sarah Alys Lindholm 
Internet Streaming:
FUNimation Entertainment 
Hulu (United States) 
English cast
(none)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology