If Her Flag Breaks (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Flag Story (French)
Gaworare (Japanese)
Kanojo ga Flag o Oraretara (Japanese)
がをられ (Japanese)
彼女がフラグをおられたら (Japanese)
Themes: harem, school
Objectionable content: Mild
Plot Summary: Sota Hatate is a boy who has the unique ability to see "Flags" above the heads of other people. The "Flags" mark critical crossroads in people's lives — when the choices they make will determine love, friendship, victory, and even death. He transfers into Tokyo's elite Hatagaya Academy, but instead of living by himself in the boys' dormitory, he ends up living with many beautiful girls under one roof.
User Ratings: 244 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 5 votes (sub:3, dub:1, raw:1)
 Excellent: 9 votes (sub:8, dub:1)
 Very good: 38 votes (sub:38)
 Good: 66 votes (sub:62, others:4
3 Spanish subtitled
1 French subtitled
)
 Decent: 54 votes (sub:48, raw:3, dub:2, others:1
1 Russian dubbed
)
 So-so: 32 votes (sub:32)
 Not really good: 16 votes (sub:15, raw:1)
 Weak: 15 votes (sub:13, raw:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Bad: 7 votes (sub:7)
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: 2 votes (sub:2)
Seen in part or in whole by 451 users, rank: #1978 (of 6665)
Median rating: Decent
Arithmetic mean: 6.164 (Decent), std. dev.: 1.7964, rank: #4555 (of 6664)
Weighted mean: 6.012 (Decent), rank: #4848 (of 6664) (seen all: 6.25 / seen some: 4.83 / won't finish: 3.33)
Bayesian estimate: 6.088 (Decent), rank: #4266 (of 5034)
Number of episodes: 13
Episode titles: We have 13
Vintage: 2014-04-06
Opening Theme:
"Cupid Reviews" (クピドゥレビュー) by Aoi Yūki
Ending Theme:
"Kanojo ga Flag o Tateru Riyū (Rubi: Wake)" by YELL
Trivia: We have 2
News: Show:
Other articles:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Blu-Ray (Region A)
    If Her Flag Breaks - [Premium Edition] (Blu-Ray) 2015-11-03

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Ayumu Watanabe
Series Composition: Takashi Aoshima
Storyboard:
Ayumu Watanabe (OP, ED; ep 1)
Erkin Kawabata (ep 6)
Hikaru Sato (ep 8)
Hiroaki Shimura (eps 2, 10)
Hisashi Saito (ep 7)
Kazuma Fujimori (eps 3, 9, 11)
Nanako Shimazaki (ep 4)
Shigeru Ueda (eps 5, 12-14)
Episode Director:
Hikaru Sato (ep 8)
Katsuya Shigehara (eps 2, 7)
Keiya Saitō (eps 3, 9)
Nanako Shimazaki (ep 4)
Shigehisa Iida (eps 6, 10, 14)
Shigeru Ueda (7 episodes
eps 1, 5, 7, 11-14
)

Unit Director: Shigeru Ueda (OP, ED)
Original creator: Touka Takei
Original Character Design: CUTEG
Character Design: Shizue Kaneko
Art Director:
Toshiyuki Sakae (eps 1-2)
Tsuyoshi Fukumoto (eps 3-14)
Yuka Kawamoto (eps 4-14)
Chief Animation Director: Shizue Kaneko
Animation Director:
Akihiro Sueda (eps 7, 14)
Akiko Itagaki (ep 12)
Akiko Nakano (ep 11)
Chie Mishima (ep 3)
Eiichi Tokura (ep 10)
Hiroshi Akiyama (ep 11)
Ichiro Ogawa (ep 2)
Iku Kataoka (eps 3, 9)
Kazuhiko Yabumoto (eps 1, 12)
Keiko Iwata (ep 14)
Konomi Sakurai (ep 11)
Miwa Sasaki (eps 5, 8, 13)
Natsuko Shimizu (ep 4)
Shizue Kaneko (OP, ED)
Shoichiro Nishimi (ep 10)
Shoko Takimoto (eps 1, 8, 13)
Shūji Mizutake (eps 7, 13)
Toshiko Inada (ep 9)
Toshimitsu Kobayashi (4 episodes
eps 6, 8, 12, 14
)

Yuki Morikawa (ep 7)
Yuto Teshima (ep 11)
Mechanical design: Hiroyuki Taiga (eps 1-2)
Sound Director: Jin Aketagawa
Director of Photography:
Yoshihiro Sekiya
Yuichiro Tozawa
Executive producer:
Masayuki Haryu (Kodansha; OVA)
Shigeaki Komatsu (Flying Dog; TV)
Takuya Matsushita (Kodansha; TV)
Yasunori Inokuma (Kodansha; OVA)
Producer:
Hiroshi Yoshida (Flying Dog; TV)
Jun Fukuda (The Klockworx Co.; TV)
Kenji Kadoya (Kodansha; OVA)
Mitsutoshi Arimoto (Kodansha; TV)

2D Graphics: Kanako Yamada (eps 1-3, 5-7)
Animation Director Cooperation:
Akihiro Sueda (eps 8, 10-11)
Akiko Itagaki (eps 8, 10)
Asuna Imahashi (ep 14)
Chie Mishima (ep 7)
Iku Kataoka (ep 6)
Kazuhiko Yabumoto (ep 13)
Keiko Iwata (eps 11, 13)
Sachiko Oniwa (ep 13)
Senzō Shima (ep 6)
Shoko Takimoto (ep 10)
Shūji Mizutake (eps 8, 10, 14)
Toshiko Inada (ep 6)
Yuki Morikawa (5 episodes
eps 8, 10-11, 13-14
)

Animation producer: Masaru Nagai (OVA)
Art Boards:
Hiroki Ozaki (ep 4)
Toshiyuki Sakae
Tsuyoshi Fukumoto (eps 3, 5-14)
Yuka Kawamoto (eps 4, 10-13)
Art Setting:
Toshiyuki Sakae
Tsuyoshi Fukumoto (eps 11-14)
Assistant Animation Director:
Sachiko Oniwa (ep 12)
Shūji Mizutake (OP)
Assistant Chief Animation Director:
Iku Kataoka (ep 4)
Miwa Sasaki (ep 2)
Natsuko Shimizu (ep 2)
Shoko Takimoto (ep 2)
Assistant Director: Shigeru Ueda
Assistant producer:
Isao Hidaka (Kodansha)
Mami Tamura (Kodansha)
Background Art:
Akemi Ito (Art Team Convoy; ep 1)
Hiroki Ozaki (STUDIO LOFT; eps 3-4, 14)
Hiroyuki Nemoto (Art Team Convoy; ep 1)
Junki Taniguchi (Art Team Convoy; ep 1)
Kazuhiko Suzuki (STUDIO LOFT; 5 episodes
eps 2-3, 5, 7, 9
)

Mayumi Okabe (Art Team Convoy; ep 1)
Momonori Taniguchi (STUDIO LOFT; eps 4-6, 9-13)
Tetsuhiro Shimizu (STUDIO LOFT; 5 episodes
eps 2, 5, 10, 12-13
)

Tetsuo Inoue (STUDIO LOFT; eps 6, 13)
Toshiko Abe (STUDIO LOFT; eps 4, 6, 8, 12)
Tsuyoshi Fukumoto (STUDIO LOFT; eps 2-3, 5-14)
Yuka Kawamoto (STUDIO LOFT; 9 episodes
eps 4, 6-8, 10-14
)

Casting Cooperation: Wataru Matsuoka
Color Check:
Azusa Yamada (ep 11)
Hiroshi Iijima (ep 11)
Hiroyuki Mori (5 episodes
eps 2, 4, 6, 10, 14
)

Koji Hirano (ep 9)
Maki Saitou (OP, ED; eps 1, 8, 13)
Miho Hasegawa (Hiwa; eps 3, 5, 7, 12)
Color Check Cooperation: Hiroyuki Mori (ep 13)
Color design: Maki Saitou
Color setting:
Azusa Yamada (ep 11)
Hiroshi Iijima (ep 11)
Hiroyuki Mori (5 episodes
eps 2, 4, 6, 10, 14
)

Koji Hirano (ep 9)
Maki Saitou (OP, ED; eps 1, 8, 13)
Miho Hasegawa (Hiwa; eps 3, 5, 7, 12)
Comic Licensing:
Kazuki Ayasa (Monthly Shonen Sirius x Nico Nico Seiga)
Nagian (Monthly Shonen Sirius)
Cooperation:
Gouto Muroichi (TV)
Yoshimi Nakajima (TV)
Copyright Production: Yoichiro Suzuki
Editing: Kiyoshi Hirose
Editing Assistant:
Mai Hasegawa
Tomomi Umezu
Effects Animation Director: Kazuhiko Yabumoto (ep 7)
End Card Illustration:
Asato Mizu (ep 7)
CHANxCO (ep 5)
CUTEG (ep 13)
Hekiru Hikawa (ep 4)
Hiroki Haruse (ep 8)
Kazuki Ayasa (ep 3)
Nagian (ep 1)
Niwa (ep 6)
Noizi Ito (ep 12)
Takeshi Okazaki (ep 10)
Takuya Fujima (ep 2)
Tiv (ep 9)
Ume Aoki (ep 11)
Eyecatch Animation: Shizue Kaneko
Finish Animation:
Hiroyuki Mori (eps 7-8, 11-13)
Maki Saitou (eps 10-11, 13)
Takuya Ogaki (ep 13)
In-Between Animation:
Akihiro Sueda (ep 13)
Asako Masuda (Hoods Entertainment; eps 1-2, 5)
Asuna Imahashi (ep 10)
Chie Yamazaki (ep 12)
Kazuho Takano (Hoods Entertainment; eps 1-2, 5)
Kensuke Gomachi (ep 12)
Kiriko Haryū (eps 12-14)
Kiyoe Inaba (Hoods Entertainment; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 12-14
)

Mamiko Matsumoto (9 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-8, 10-11, 13
)

Masaki Kojima (Hoods Entertainment; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 12-13
)

Miwa Sasaki (ep 13)
Rumi Abeshima (ep 10)
Shiori Tanaka (Hoods Entertainment; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 12-14
)

Shoko Takimoto (ep 13)
Shūji Mizutake (ep 13)
Takaki Inoue (5 episodes
eps 5, 8, 10-11, 13
)

Tatsuji Narita (ep 11)
Yuka Hasegawa (Hoods Entertainment; eps 1-2, 5)
Yukiko Sakai (eps 12-13)
In-Between Check:
Jin Sakaiya (eps 3, 6, 9)
Mamiko Matsumoto (eps 7, 13)
Takaki Inoue (OP; 5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 8, 10, 14
)

Tatsuji Narita (ep 11)
Yukiko Kawamoto (eps 2, 5, 12)
Key Animation:
Airi Haryū (ep 9)
Akihiro Ōtake (eps 6, 10)
Akihiro Sueda (OP; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 7, 10, 12-14
)

Akiko Itagaki (OP; eps 1, 4, 13)
Akiko Kawazoe (ep 11)
Akio Uchino (ep 1)
Asuna Imahashi (OP; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 8, 10, 12-14
)

Atsuyuki Yukawa (OP)
Ayako Sone (ep 14)
Ayumi Tsukamoto (eps 5, 12)
Ayumi Watahara (ep 4)
Chie Mishima (ep 3)
CUTEG (ep 8)
Daiki Ōta (ep 10)
Eiji Fukuyama (eps 3, 6, 9)
Eiji Kaneda (ep 11)
Emi Ohta (eps 5, 12, 14)
Emiko Momose (ep 9)
Futoshi Higashide (ep 10)
Hajime Yoshida (eps 3, 6)
Hideaki Matsuoka (ep 2)
Hideo Amemiya (ep 11)
Hidetoshi Oomori (ep 11)
Hiroki Fukuda (eps 1, 11)
Hiroki Gotoh (ep 6)
Hiroki Kishi (ep 10)
Hiromi Sakamoto (ep 10)
Hiromi Sawada (ep 1)
Hiroshi Akiyama (ep 3)
Hiroshi Konno (ep 4)
Hiroshi Tanabe (ep 1)
Hirotaka Kinoshita (ep 14)
Hiroyoshi Iida (ep 11)
Hisashi Saito (OP)
Iku Kataoka (ep 13)
Ikuno Yagi (5 episodes
eps 2, 4, 8, 12-13
)

Izumi Yamanaka (ep 2)
Ju-Hyeon Lee (ep 3)
Jun Hanzawa (eps 5, 12)
Junichi Hayama (OP; ep 13)
Kaito Senkōji (ep 6)
Kanji Nishida (ep 1)
Kaori Saito (ep 6)
Katsuya Shigehara (OP; eps 2, 7, 12)
Kazuhiko Yabumoto (OP; eps 12, 14)
Kazuhiro Fukuchi (eps 2, 5, 12)
Kazumasa Takeuchi (ep 3)
Keiko Hontani (ep 9)
Keiko Iwata (OP; 6 episodes
eps 1, 5, 8, 12-14
)

Keiko Kitayama (eps 1, 4, 13)
Keisei Noguchi (ep 3)
Ken Katou (eps 8, 13)
Kenichi Umemoto (ep 6)
Kenji Uchinou (ep 11)
Kouichi Sato (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 13-14
)

Kozue Horanai (ep 8)
Kumi Suzuki (ep 9)
Mai Kuwabara (ep 10)
Makoto Nakazawa (ep 9)
Mamiko Matsumoto (eps 7-8, 12-14)
Manabu Kuroda (ep 3)
Masaharu Tomoda (ep 10)
Masashi Nishikawa (ep 2)
Masashi Sato (eps 3, 6)
Masatsugu Arakawa (ep 10)
Maya Uenishi (ep 4)
Mitsuyo Tsuno (ep 11)
Miwa Sasaki (OP; ep 5)
Naoki Yamashita (eps 5, 12, 14)
Natsuko Shimizu (OP; eps 1-2, 4, 12)
Osamu Kurosawa (ep 9)
Pwi Ki Pang (ep 10)
Rie Ikegami (ep 4)
Rumi Abeshima (OP; 9 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8, 10, 12-14
)

Sachiko Oniwa (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 8, 12, 14
)

Sayuri Ōsato (OP; 5 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 8, 12
)

Shigeki Awai (ep 11)
Shigeki Sato (ep 5)
Shigeru Ueda (eps 12-13)
Shinichi Iimura (ep 10)
Shinichi Wada (ep 9)
Shiori Yamashita (ep 4)
Shiro Shibata (ep 1)
Shō Asakawa (ep 4)
Shōgo Nishi (ep 4)
Shoichiro Nishimi (ep 10)
Shoji Matsumoto (ep 6)
Shoko Takimoto (ED; ep 4)
Shūji Mizutake (OP; eps 1-2, 5, 7)
Shuuji Sakamoto (ep 3)
Sōichi Honda (eps 3, 6)
Tadashi Shida (ep 14)
Takaki Inoue (ep 8)
Takako Onishi (ep 9)
Takashi Irie (ep 6)
Takashi Kawaguchi (ep 13)
Takashi Tsuda (ep 3)
Takeo Shudou (ep 10)
Takeshi Hirayama (7 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 8, 12-14
)

Takurō Naka (ep 11)
Tatsuya Urano (ep 11)
Tetsuro Karai (OP)
Tetsuya Matsumoto (ep 6)
Tomoaki Chishima (eps 10-11)
Tomoko Shimizu (ep 11)
Tomoyoshi Tsuchiya (ep 3)
Toshiko Inada (eps 3, 9)
Toyohiro Okada (ep 10)
Tsukasa Sorimachi (ep 6)
Tsutomu Sakamoto (eps 1, 5, 13-14)
Tsuyoshi Kakihara (ep 9)
Yasuhiro Saiki (ep 6)
Yoko Iizuka (ep 3)
Yoshihiro Taniguchi (ep 14)
Yoshiki Kubota (ep 9)
Yoshio Yoshimatsu (ep 1)
Yuichiro Yamada (ep 10)
Yūji Wada (ep 6)
Yuka Hasegawa (ep 2)
Yuki Ikeda (ep 13)
Yuki Morikawa (OP; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 7-8, 10, 13
)

Yuki Nakano (ep 2)
Yukiko Kawamoto (eps 2, 5)
Yukiko Nagao (ep 11)
Yuuta Takanami (eps 3, 6, 14)
Logo Design: Yumemi Moppara (imagejack)
Mechanical animation Director: Hiroyuki Taiga (eps 1-2)
Music producer: Masakazu Satoh
Photography:
Ayumi Ushijima (ep 12)
Bu Chul Kim (eps 4-8, 10-14)
Hisayoshi Yamamoto (eps 12-13)
Hyo Gyu Park (eps 1-2)
Isao Tōkairin (eps 1-14)
Katsunori Shiradō (ep 13)
Lin Hui Liu (eps 8-9)
Shinya Kuwahara (eps 1-8, 10-14)
Su Hyun Lee (ep 13)
Takao Saito (eps 3, 5)
Taketo Kimura (eps 1-3)
Tetsuya Kawada (eps 5-6, 9)
Yoshiki Obata (eps 1-2)
Yukihiro Masumoto (eps 1-2)
Photography Chief: Hyo Mok Yang
Planning:
Hiroaki Morita (Kodansha; OVA)
Masaru Nagai (Hoods Entertainment; TV)
Nobuyasu Suzuki (Kodansha)
Shiro Sasaki (Flying Dog; TV)
Tsuneo Takechi (The Klockworx Co.; TV)
Planning Cooperation:
Fumio Kosano (Monthly Shonen Rival Editorial Department)
Hideki Kojima (Monthly Shonen Sirius Editorial Department)
Kenichi Yamamoto (Monthly Shonen Sirius Editorial Department)
Kyo Watanabe (Kodansha Lanove Bunko Editorial Department)
Miyako Hayashi (Kodansha Lanove Bunko Editorial Department)
Moriyoshi Yoshida (Monthly Shonen Rival Editorial Department)
Riichiro Umezu (Monthly Shonen Sirius Editorial Department)
Yasunori Inokuma (Kodansha Lanove Bunko Editorial Department; TV)
Production Advancement:
Akane Hashimoto (ep 1)
Kaori Yamada (ep 11)
Manabu Kajiwara (ep 3)
Masayoshi Sasaguchi (eps 13-14)
Naoyuki Wakabayashi (eps 4, 10)
Ryoji Tanaka (eps 7-8)
Saeri Yuihara (eps 2, 5, 12-13)
Shuji Saito (ep 6)
Yusuke Katsuragi (ep 9)
Production Assistant: Tsuyoshi Harihara (TV)
Production Cooperation:
Hiroshi Yoshida (Flying Dog; OVA)
Isao Hidaka (Kodansha; OVA)
Jun Fukuda (The Klockworx Co.; OVA)
Kanna Tajiri (Flying Dog; OVA)
Masaru Nagai (Hoods Entertainment; OVA)
Megumi Masuko (Flying Dog; OVA)
Mitsutoshi Arimoto (Kodansha; OVA)
Nami Tamura (The Klockworx Co,; OVA)
Shigeaki Komatsu (Flying Dog; OVA)
Shiro Sasaki (Flying Dog; OVA)
Takanori Sugawara (Flying Dog; OVA)
Takuya Matsushita (Kodansha; OVA)
Tsuneo Takechi (The Klockworx Co.; OVA)
Tsuyoshi Harihara (Flying Dog; OVA)
Production manager: Ryoji Tanaka
Prop Design:
Akiko Itagaki
Natsuko Shimizu (eps 2, 4-14)
Publicity: Megumi Masuko (TV)
Publicity Producer:
Kanna Tajiri (TV)
Takanori Sugawara (TV)
Publishing Producer: Hirotaka Nanbae
Recording Adjustment: Michiya Arakawa
Recording Assistant:
Junpei Fujiwara
Makoto Ohno (ep 14)
Min-Gyeong Kim (eps 6-13)
Setting Production: Yoichiro Suzuki
Sound Effects: Tomoji Furuya (Swara Pro)
Sound Production Manager: Masazumi Yagihashi
Special Effects: Kanako Yamada (ED; eps 1-3, 5-7)
Subtitle Animation:
Kazuhiko Yabumoto (eps 4, 6-9, 13)
Natsuko Shimizu (ep 5)
Shoko Takimoto (eps 1-3, 10-13)
Theme Song Arrangement: zakbee (OP)
Theme Song Composition: zakbee (OP)
Theme Song Lyrics: Seiko Fujimura (OP)
Theme Song Performance:
Ai Kayano (ED; as YELL)
Aoi Yūki (OP)
Ayaka Suwa (ED; as YELL)
Ibuki Kido (ED; as YELL)
Kana Asumi (ED; as YELL)
Kana Hanazawa (ED; as YELL)
Yōko Hikasa (ED; as YELL)
Ai Kayano as Akane Mahōgasawa
Ibuki Kido as Nanami Knight Bladefield
Ryota Ohsaka as Sōta Hatate

Ai Kakuma as Hakua Berserker Bladefield
Aki Toyosaki as Tsumugi Ryūkishihara
Aoi Yūki as Serika Ginyūin
Ayaka Suwa as Ruri Ninjabayashi
Kana Asumi as Kikuno Shōkanji
Kana Hanazawa as Megumu Tōzokuyama
Misaki Kuno as Kurumiko Daishikyōgawa
Rina Hidaka as Sakura
Risa Taneda as No.0
Sakura Tange as Mei Daimyōzamurai
Yōko Hikasa as Rin Eiyūzaki
Yukari Tamura as Mimori Seiteikōji
Yuuka Nanri as Miyuki MacKenzie

Akiko Seri as
Artisan
Passerby-A
Itaru Yamamoto as Pedestrian A
Makoto Furukawa as Male Student B
Nana Hamasaki as
Passerby-B
Woman
Seiichirō Yamashita as Male Student A
Shizuka Ishigami as Broadcasting Staff B
Shōhei Kajikawa as Announcer
Takumi Watanabe as Male Student D

Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
Ace Company (11 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-8, 10-14
)

AI (ep 3)
Art Base Ban (eps 2, 9, 11)
Asahi Production (eps 3, 14)
BEEP (eps 2, 4, 10)
Big Owl (ep 6)
Core (eps 7-8, 12)
J&K Corporation (eps 6, 11-12)
Jumondo (ep 3)
Kino Production (ep 2)
MK (ep 2)
MK Seoul (eps 4-5, 10)
Mouse (ep 11)
Nakamura Production (eps 3, 6)
Peace & Kindness (eps 3, 9)
Shirokoneko (ep 9)
TAP (8 episodes
eps 1-2, 7-8, 10-12, 14
)

Triple A (ep 4)
Animation Production: Hoods Entertainment
Backgrounds:
Art Team Convoy (ep 1)
Seoul Loft (eps 2-14)
Studio Loft (eps 2-14)
Editing Studio: REAL-T
Finish Animation:
Ace Company (12 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-8, 10-14
)

AI (ep 3)
BEEP (10 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 7-8, 10, 12-14
)

Caramel Art (eps 3, 8, 12-14)
Core (8 episodes
eps 1, 7-8, 10-14
)

Hiwa (ep 13)
J&K Corporation (eps 6, 9, 11)
Jumondo (ep 3)
RIC (ep 11)
Rocket Vision (ep 11)
SILVER LINK. (ep 4)
TAP (9 episodes
eps 1-2, 7-8, 10-14
)

Triple A (ep 4)
Format Editing: Video-Tech
Home Page Design: Sketch Of Design (eps 1-13)
In-Between Animation:
Ace Company (12 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-8, 10-14
)

AI (ep 3)
BEEP (10 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 7-8, 10, 12-14
)

Brains Base Animation Dept. (ep 4)
Caramel Art (eps 3, 8, 12-14)
Core (8 episodes
eps 1, 7-8, 10-14
)

Hoods Entertainment (eps 4-5)
Husio Studio (eps 4-5)
J&K Corporation (eps 3, 6, 9, 11)
Jumondo (ep 3)
RIC (ep 11)
Rocket Vision (ep 11)
Studio Gash (ep 4)
TAP (9 episodes
eps 1-2, 7-8, 10-14
)

Triple A (ep 4)
Key Animation:
Anime R (ep 11)
HEBARAKI (ep 4)
Kino Production (eps 5, 8)
Kyushu Animation (ep 11)
Lanshang (ep 9)
Seigasha (ep 9)
Studio Create (eps 9, 11)
Music Production: Flying Dog
Nendoroid Cooperation: Good Smile Company (eps 8-9)
Production Cooperation:
JIN (eps 3, 6, 9)
Peace & Kindness (ep 11)
Recording Studio: Prosen Studio
Sound Production: Magic Capsule
English staff
English companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll
Licensed by: NIS America
English cast
(none)
French staff
French companies
(none)
Internet Streaming: Anime Digital Network
French cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology