91 Days (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

©91Days


Alternative title:
91Days
Genres: action, drama, thriller
Objectionable content: Intense
Plot Summary: During the Prohibition era, in the Lawless district the law has no power, the mafia rule the streets, and the illegally made liquor flows freely. At one time Avilio lived in this district, but after a mafia dispute ended in the murder of his family, he went into hiding. Later, Avilio receives a letter from a mysterious person that ignites his passion for revenge and leads him to return to Lawless. There, he infiltrates the Vanetti family and gets close to Nero.
User Ratings: 268 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 22 votes (sub:18, dub:1, others:3
1 Spanish subtitled
1 French subtitled
1 Russian dubbed
)
 Excellent: 54 votes (sub:45, dub:7, others:2
1 Spanish subtitled
1 Polish subtitled
)
 Very good: 89 votes (sub:80, dub:6, raw:1, others:2
1 German subtitled
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Good: 61 votes (sub:56, dub:4, others:1
1 Russian dubbed
)
 Decent: 31 votes (sub:27, dub:2, others:2
1 Russian edited dub
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 So-so: 6 votes (sub:4, dub:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Not really good: -
 Weak: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Bad: 2 votes (sub:1, dub:1)
 Awful: -
 Worst ever: 1 vote (sub:1)
Seen in part or in whole by 421 users, rank: #2099 (of 7040)
Median rating: Very good
Arithmetic mean: 7.728 (Very good−), std. dev.: 1.4288, rank: #945 (of 7059)
Weighted mean: 7.713 (Very good−), rank: #859 (of 7059) (seen all: 7.76 / seen some: 7.79 / won't finish: 4.96)
Bayesian estimate: 7.703 (Very good−), rank: #669 (of 5315)
Running time: half hour per episode
Number of episodes: 12
Episode titles: We have 13
Vintage: 2016-07-08
Opening Theme:
"Signal" by TK
Ending Theme:
"Rain or Shine" by ELISA
Official website:
91Days (Japanese)
Reviews: Show:
91 Days ‒ Episode 13 (Sep 14, 2017)
91 Days ‒ Episode 12 (Oct 1, 2016)
91 Days ‒ Episode 11 (Sep 25, 2016)
91 Days ‒ Episode 10 (Sep 18, 2016)
91 Days ‒ Episode 9 (Sep 10, 2016)
91 Days ‒ Episode 8 (Sep 3, 2016)
91 Days ‒ Episodes 6-7 (Aug 20, 2016)
91 Days ‒ Episode 5 (Aug 6, 2016)
91 Days ‒ Episode 4 (Jul 30, 2016)
91 Days ‒ Episode 3 (Jul 23, 2016)
91 Days ‒ Episodes 1-2 (Jul 16, 2016)
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Hiro Kaburagi
Series Composition: Taku Kishimoto
Script:
Hiro Kaburagi (ep 4)
Taku Kishimoto (8 episodes
eps 1-2, 5-7, 10-12
)

Yuichiro Kido (eps 3, 8-9)
Storyboard:
Atsushi Matsumoto (ep 3)
Hiro Kaburagi (eps 1, 7)
Hiroyuki Yano (ep 9)
Ikuo Morimoto (ep 2)
Kazuya Nomura (ep 12)
Kiyotaka Ohata (ep 7)
Kotaro Tamura (ep 5)
Kotomi Deai (ep 4)
Masayuki Kojima (eps 6, 10-11)
Tomihiko Ohkubo (ep 7)
Yoriyasu Kogawa (ep 8)
Episode Director:
Hiro Kaburagi (eps 1, 12)
Housei Suzuki (ep 5)
Ikuo Morimoto (ep 2)
Kotomi Deai (ep 4)
Kyohei Ohyabu (ep 7)
Masayuki Iimura (ep 6)
Satoshi Toba (ep 10)
Takatoshi Suzuki (ep 11)
Takeyuki Yanase (ep 9)
Tomihiko Ohkubo (ep 7)
Tomoko Hiramuki (eps 3, 11)
Yoriyasu Kogawa (ep 8)
Yoshihiro Yanagiya (ep 10)
Music: Shōgo Kaida
Character Design: Tomohiro Kishi
Art Director: Hiromasa Ogura
Chief Animation Director: Tomohiro Kishi
Animation Director:
Ena Nishikawa (eps 4, 11)
Ju-Hyeon Lee (ep 9)
Kazuyuki Ikai (eps 5, 9)
Koji Yabuno (eps 2, 6, 12)
Konomi Sakurai (ep 9)
Masahiro Sekiguchi (ep 7)
Masakazu Kawazoe (eps 6, 11)
Minoru Murao (ep 8)
Miyako Nishida (ep 7)
Moriyasu Taniguchi (ep 9)
Sadao Ōshima (eps 6, 9, 11-12)
Shiori Shirazaki (ep 5)
Shuichi Kitayama (eps 3, 6, 11-12)
Takuo Tominaga (eps 3, 10, 12)
Tomohiro Kishi (eps 1, 9, 11-12)
Toshihide Masudate (ep 7)
Toshimitsu Kobayashi (ep 10)
Yi Sung Kim (ep 5)
Yumenosuke Tokuda (ep 10)
Sound Director: Satoshi Motoyama
2nd Key Animation:
Anna Muneoka (宗岡杏奈; ep 9)
Atori Ozawa (6 episodes
eps 1, 4, 6, 9, 11-12
)

Ayana Hori (ep 9)
Chiharu Noda (ep 9)
Eijun Shin (eps 1-2)
Emi Ikebuchi (eps 1-6, 9-12)
Emi Nakamura (ep 9)
Eri Yamazaki (eps 6, 10-11)
Erika Tsutsumi (ep 9)
Fu Zi Cheng (ep 9)
Hajime Hatakeyama (ep 9)
Hiroaki Imaki (ep 8)
Hiroo Nagano (ep 9)
Jun Onouchi (ep 9)
Jun Wei Li (ep 9)
Junko Asano (eps 11-12)
Kaito Senkōji (ep 10)
Kotaro Okazaki (ep 9)
Kunihiro Sakurai (ep 9)
Mai Konno (ep 6)
Makoto Ogiwara (ep 4)
Mamoru Kurata (ep 9)
Mari Saitou (斎藤茉利; ep 12)
Masaru Uehara (ep 9)
Megumi Miyagawa (eps 9-10, 12)
Megumi Yoshimura (ep 9)
Miki Matsuo (ep 9)
Minoru Murao (ep 8)
Moe Kodama (ep 4)
Nayu Tanaka (ep 9)
Rie Mukai (eps 2-3, 12)
Rina Miyamoto (ep 9)
Sae Masaki (ep 2)
Saka Ikeda (ep 9)
Satoko Terashima (7 episodes
eps 2-4, 6, 10-12
)

Sawa Fukami (ep 9)
Sayaka Ueno (ep 9)
Shiori Kurihara (ep 4)
Shogo Kohama (ep 9)
Sōichirō Kubo (久保総一郎; eps 2, 12)
Takeshi Miyano (ep 9)
Tatsuko Tanaka (eps 2, 6, 12)
Tomoka Mizusawa (ep 6)
Wei Lin Lu (ep 9)
Yosuke Takayama (ep 9)
Yui Kanbe (ep 9)
Yui Kurose (ep 9)
Yuki Shinozuka (ep 6)
Yumi Tsutsui (ep 9)
Yuuichi Kondo (eps 2, 12)
Advertising Producer: Hiroki Goto
Animation producer: Yumi Satou
Assistant producer: Yūnosuke Uno
Background Art:
Hiromasa Ogura
Hiroshi Sasaki (Ogura Kobo; 5 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 7, 9
)

Hye Jin Noh (BEAM studio; eps 3, 5, 7-12)
Hye Ran Song (BEAM studio; eps 3, 5, 7-12)
Ikuko Tsukidate (Production AI; eps 2, 4, 6)
Kosuke Haneda (Production AI; eps 2, 4, 6)
Masaoki Ono (Production AI; eps 2, 4, 6)
Min Hee Kim (BEAM studio; eps 3, 5, 7-12)
Naoki Aoyama (Production AI; eps 2, 4, 6)
Reina Odaira (Production AI; ep 4)
Riemi Matsuzawa (Production AI; eps 2, 4, 6)
Ritsuko Murakami (Ogura Kobo; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 7, 9-11
)

Sang Eun Park (BEAM studio; eps 3, 5, 7-12)
Shunsuke Sakai (Ogura Kobo; eps 1-12)
Tak Myoung Yu (Ogura Kobo; eps 1-5, 7-12)
Takahiro Koyama (Studio Homare; ep 11)
Tatsuo Ishii (Studio Homare; ep 11)
Wataru Nishizawa (Ogura Kobo; eps 1-12)
Yang Liu (劉洋; Ogura Kobo; eps 5, 7-12)
Yasunori Hishinuma (Production AI; eps 2, 6)
Yasunori Tobayama (Ogura Kobo; eps 1-5, 7-12)
Yoh Fujisawa (Production AI; eps 4, 6)
Yukiko Ogawa (Production AI; eps 4, 6, 9-12)
CG Animation:
Akitaka (たかあき; 2-12)
Ari Fukata (2-12)
Yukari Shimosaki (2-12)
CG Producer: Tetsuro Kodama
Color design: Ritsuko Utagawa
Editing: Daisuke Imai
In-Between Animation:
Akari Minagawa (ep 10)
Emi Ikebuchi (ep 6)
Megumi Miyagawa (ep 1)
Ryo Umemoto (ep 7)
Sachiko Todaka (8 episodes
eps 1-4, 6, 10-12
)

Sō Kojima (8 episodes
eps 1-4, 6, 10-12
)

Tōko Koike (ep 7)
Tomomi Kanehara (ep 7)
Yūko Ōba (ep 7)
Key Animation:
Akane Imada (ep 7)
Akari Minagawa (eps 6, 10-12)
Akio Uchino (ep 12)
Akira Wakabayashi (eps 3, 10)
Ako Kagiyama (ep 8)
Anzu Katsuragi (ep 12)
Arisa Kajiyama (eps 6, 12)
Ayako Ishii (石井彩子; ep 10)
Ayako Kanemaru (ep 8)
Ayako Tanaka (eps 3, 6, 10)
Ayano Ogasawara (ep 8)
Chizuko Kusunoki (ep 2)
Dana Shuhara (ep 1)
Eijun Shin (eps 3, 6, 10)
Emi Nakamura (中村恵美; ep 4)
Eri Yamazaki (eps 1, 4)
Fumiyo Kimura (ep 3)
Gun Woo Park (ep 9)
Gyung Ran Kim (ep 9)
Haruka Abe (安倍葉瑠香; ep 11)
Haruka Iida (ep 8)
Haruka Saitō (ep 12)
Haruka Tanaka (ep 1)
Hidetoshi Oomori (eps 2, 11-12)
Hiroaki Imaki (ep 8)
Hiroaki Tsuchiya (ep 8)
Hiroki Abe (ep 1)
Hiroki Saito (斉藤弘樹; eps 6, 10)
Hiroshi Kuri (ep 12)
Hiroto Yokote (ep 11)
Hiroyuki Kobashi (ep 7)
Hiroyuki Terada (eps 3, 6, 10)
Hisae Ikezu (ep 8)
Hisateru Manabe (ep 7)
Hyung Jun Heo (ep 9)
Jin Takebe (ep 7)
Jun Maeda (ep 1)
Junichi Hayama (ep 4)
Kaho Deguchi (ep 7)
Kan Ogawa (eps 3, 6)
Kaori Saito (ep 10)
Katsunori Shibata (ep 1)
Katsuya Yamada (ep 8)
Kayo Daibou (ep 4)
Kazuma Uike (ep 4)
Kazumi Shimazaki (eps 1, 4)
Kazuo Ohara (ep 8)
Ken Araya (eps 2, 12)
Kimio Abe (ep 11)
Kiyomi Masuda (ep 11)
Koji Yabuno (eps 1-2, 12)
Kousei Kudo (ep 11)
Kyōhei Ōkazu (ep 7)
Kyoung Sun Ryu (ep 9)
Madoka Kattō (甲藤円; eps 3-4, 6, 10)
Maki Fujita (eps 7, 12)
Manabu Kurihara (ep 8)
Manabu Kushibuchi (ep 7)
Mariko Aoki (eps 2, 6, 11-12)
Masahiro Sekiguchi (ep 7)
Masakazu Kawazoe (eps 1, 11-12)
Masayo Matsumoto (ep 4)
Megumi Miyagawa (eps 3-4, 6, 11)
Megumi Yamashita (ep 2)
Michiko Asada (eps 4, 6, 11)
Michiko Noda (ep 7)
Michiyuki Nōjō (ep 6)
Miho Matsuura (ep 8)
Mika Saitou (斎藤美香; ep 4)
Miki Takemoto (eps 1, 4, 11)
Miki Urashima (4 episodes
eps 3, 6, 10, 12
)

Minoru Nara (ep 9)
Misao Abe (eps 3-4)
Miwa Katayama (eps 6, 12)
Miyuki Oshiro (ep 1)
Mizuki Takahashi (eps 1-2)
Moe Kodama (ep 7)
Moriyasu Taniguchi (eps 6, 9)
Nanako Tatsu (eps 1, 12)
Naoko Hayashi (eps 4, 11)
Naruhito Sekikawa (ep 8)
Nobuhiko Kawakami (ep 1)
Nozomu Shimazaki (ep 2)
Reika Hoshino (ep 8)
Rie Maehara (ep 4)
Rika Kato (ep 11)
Ryōko Mita (ep 12)
Sadao Ōshima (eps 4, 10)
Satoko Satō (ep 2)
Shinya Kawano (eps 4, 11)
Shiori Kurihara (ep 7)
Shouichi Funaki (ep 4)
Shuichi Kitayama (eps 10-11)
Takahiro Tanaka (ep 8)
Takako Onishi (ep 2)
Takenori Tsukuma (eps 2, 7, 12)
Takuo Tominaga (冨永拓生; eps 1, 10, 12)
Tatsuya Urano (eps 3, 6, 10)
Terumi Muto (eps 4, 6, 11-12)
Tomihiko Ohkubo (eps 4, 7)
Tomoko Kumada (ep 11)
Tomoko Satoh (ep 12)
Tomomi Ikeda (ep 11)
Tomomi Ishii (eps 3, 6)
Tomomi Kanehara (eps 4, 7)
Toshihiko Masuda (ep 11)
Toshiya Washida (ep 6)
Wakako Yoshida (ep 4)
Wan Qian Xie (eps 6, 10)
Yasuhiro Saiki (eps 3-4)
Yasuichiro Yamamoto (ep 2)
Yi Jun Lin (eps 6, 10)
Yi Sung Kim (eps 5, 9)
Yōko Fukushima (ep 8)
Yong Sik Kim (ep 9)
Yooichi Shimizu (ep 3)
Yorihisa Koyada (eps 2, 10)
Yoshiaki Matsuda (ep 7)
Yoshie Sakata (ep 7)
Yoshihiro Seo (ep 7)
Yoshihiro Taniguchi (ep 11)
Yoshihiro Yoshioka (吉岡佳宏; ep 6)
Yoshiki Mizuno (ep 7)
Yoshiko Shimizu (ep 11)
Yuji Nakao (ep 2)
Yūji Takagi (ep 8)
Yūji Wada (和田祐二; ep 12)
Yukari Kizaki (木﨑由香里; ep 10)
Yukinori Kawamura (ep 11)
Yumiko Tomiki (富木由美子; ep 8)
Music Director: Yuki Mototani
Music producer: Mami Takaishi
Paint:
Emi Miseki (eps 1-2, 4, 6)
Hiromi Nitahara (eps 1-2, 4, 6)
Nobuyuki Shimada (eps 1-2, 4, 6)
Tomoko Imase (eps 1-2, 4, 6)
Photography:
Ayumi Okano (Graphinica; ep 7)
Haruhide Ishiguro (Graphinica; ep 5)
Hidenori Shuyama (Graphinica; ep 4)
Hiro Yoshioka (Graphinica; ep 4)
Hitoshi Tamura
Hyo Gyu Park (Graphinica; eps 10, 12)
Katsunori Shiradō (Graphinica; ep 4)
Keisuke Nozawa (Graphinica; ep 7)
Kotomi Murayama (Graphinica; ep 7)
Koujirou Hayashi (Graphinica; ep 3)
Naoki Kitamura (Graphinica; ep 11)
Su Jung Hyun (Graphinica; eps 9-11)
Takao Saito (齊藤崇夫; Graphinica; eps 3-5, 7)
Taketo Kimura (Graphinica; eps 5-7, 9-12)
Yoshihiro Sekiya (Graphinica; ep 5)
Yoshiki Obata
Yu Long (兪瓏; Graphinica; eps 2-7, 9-12)
Yun Fei Xiang (向云飛; Graphinica; eps 2-7, 9-12)
Yuuta Yano (Graphinica; ep 7)
Set Design: Tomoyuki Aoki
Theme Song Performance:
ELISA (ED)
TK (OP)
Takashi Kondo as Avilio Bruno/Angelo Laguza
Takuya Eguchi as Nero Vanetti

Daisuke Ono as Vanno
Kazuhiro Yamaji as Vincente Vanetti
Kenji Hamada as Tigre
Kenjiro Tsuda as Fango
Kōtarō Nishiyama as Frate Vanetti
Masuo Amada as Ganzo Alary
Sōma Saitō as Corteo
Takahiro Sakurai as Barbero
Yūichi Nakamura as Ronaldo

Atsushi Imaruoka as Mad Mack (ep 4)
Ayaka Asai as Angelo (child)
Ayaka Imamura as Waitress (ep 4)
Ayumi Takeo as Child (ep 3)
Chafurin as Ottimo Orco
Eiichirō Tokumoto as
Ganzo's Subordinate B (ep 11)
Gianni (eps 9-10)
Information Desk Clerk (ep 4)
Man (eps 5, 7-8, 12)
Subordinate (ep 6)
Hiroki Touchi as Delphy (ep 8)
Hisako Tōjō as
Child (ep 3)
Corteo (child)
Female Guest (ep 11)
Fio
Houchu Ohtsuka as Don Galassia (ep 11)
Kaede Hondo as Luce Laguza
Kana Yasuda as Old Lady (ep 10)
Kanami Satou as Elena Laguza
Kanehira Yamamoto as
Bartender (ep 7)
Del Toro (ep 11)
Hunter (ep 4)
Koch (ep 3)
Man (ep 12)
Shopkeeper (ep 8)
Subordinate (ep 6)
Kaori Nakamura as Delphy's Wife (ep 8)
Kaoru Komatsu as Child (ep 4)
Kōdai Sakai as Policeman (ep 8)
Kouji Ishii as Scusa
Makoto Furukawa as Tronco (ep 2)
Mami Amano as
Corteo's Mother
Old Lady (ep 10)
Mayumi Asano as Lacrima (eps 2, 5, 7-8)
Miki Itou as Sister (ep 4)
Momoe Kishimoto as Old Lady (ep 10)
Naoto Kobayashi as Carmelo (ep 9)
Ryūnosuke Watanuki as
Botti
Gatto
Man (ep 5)
Young Man (ep 4)
Satoshi Mikami as Testa Laguza
Setsuji Satoh as Cerotto
Shinpachi Tsuji as Granchio
Shinya Hamazoe as Man (ep 12)
Shinya Takahashi as
Ganzo's Subordinate A (ep 11)
Man (ep 12)
Shoichiro Oomi as Subordinate (ep 6)
Shoya Miyazaki as Cameraman (ep 11)
Shunsuke Sakuya as Corvo
Subaru Kimura as Strega (eps 11-12)
Takaya Kuroda as Nick (ep 4)
Takehiro Hasu as Man (ep 10)
Tatsuhisa Suzuki as Volpe
Yasuyuki Kase as Serpente
Yūji Kameyama as Man (ep 12)
Yuki Katano as Cameraman (ep 11)
Yuko Hara as Delphy's Daughter (ep 8)
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
A-Real (ep 2)
Ace Company (ep 1)
Art Base Ban (eps 2-3, 10)
Be-Loop (ep 7)
Big Owl (ep 1)
BLADE (ep 7)
Core (eps 6, 10-11)
D-Motion (ep 1)
Hanjin Animation (ep 4)
ingresA (ep 7)
Jumondo (eps 1-6, 10-11)
LIDEN FILMS (ep 1)
M.S.J Musashino Production (eps 1-3, 10-12)
Nakamura Production (ep 4)
Orange (eps 1, 4)
Reboot (eps 2, 6)
xenron (eps 2-3)
Studio CL (6 episodes
eps 2-4, 6, 10-11
)

Studio Elle (ep 7)
Studio Gram (eps 4, 6, 10-11)
Studio μ (ep 7)
TAP (7 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6-7, 10-11
)

Triple A (ep 1)
union CHO (ep 1)
Xebec (eps 2-3)
Animation Check: Jumondo (ep 5)
Animation Production: Shuka
Background Art:
Beam Studio (eps 3, 5, 7-12)
Ogura Kobo (eps 1-12)
Production AI (7 episodes
eps 2, 4, 6, 9-12
)

Studio Homare (ep 11)
Finish Animation:
A-Real (ep 1)
Ace Company (ep 11)
Ariel (ep 11)
Big Owl (eps 1, 11)
ChengPin Donghua (ep 8)
Core (6 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6, 10-11
)

Eslite Animation
Hanjin Animation (eps 1-4, 6, 12)
J&K (ep 12)
Jumondo (eps 1-6, 9-12)
M.S.J Musashino Production (ep 11)
Orange (eps 1-4, 6, 12)
R.I.C (ep 7)
Reboot (6 episodes
eps 3-4, 6-7, 10-11
)

xenron (eps 2-3)
SILVER LINK. (eps 1, 3-4)
Studio CL (8 episodes
eps 1-4, 6, 10-12
)

Studio EverGreen (ep 11)
Studio Gram (7 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6-7, 10-11
)

Studio μ (7 episodes
eps 2-4, 6, 10-12
)

TAP (7 episodes
eps 1-4, 6, 10-11
)

Triple A (eps 1, 8)
union CHO (ep 1)
In-Between Animation:
A-Real (ep 1)
Ace Company (ep 11)
Ariel (ep 11)
Big Owl (eps 1, 6, 11)
ChengPin Donghua (ep 8)
CONNECT (ep 7)
Core (6 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6, 10-11
)

Eslite Animation
Hanjin Animation (eps 1-4, 6, 12)
J&K (ep 12)
Jumondo (eps 1-6, 9-12)
LIDEN FILMS (ep 1)
LIDEN FILMS Kyoto Studio (ep 7)
M.S.J Musashino Production (ep 11)
Nexus (ep 7)
Orange (eps 1-4, 6, 12)
Reboot (6 episodes
eps 3-4, 6-7, 10-11
)

Seven (ep 1)
xenron (eps 2-3)
SILVER LINK. (eps 1, 3-4, 7)
Studio CL (8 episodes
eps 1-4, 6, 10-12
)

Studio EverGreen (ep 11)
Studio Gram (7 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6-7, 10-11
)

Studio Mark (ep 1)
Studio μ (7 episodes
eps 2-4, 6, 10-12
)

Studio Neun (ep 7)
TAP (7 episodes
eps 1-4, 6, 10-11
)

Triple A (eps 1, 8)
union CHO (ep 1)
Key Animation:
Seigasha (ep 2)
Studio Magie (ep 5)
union CHO (eps 3, 6)
Music Production: Shochiku Music Publishing
Photography: Graphinica
Production Cooperation:
Jumondo (eps 5, 9)
Pierrot (ep 8)
Production Reed (ep 6)
English cast
English staff
ADR Director: Tyler Walker
ADR Engineer: Jeremy Woods
Mix Engineer: Gino Palencia
Austin Tindle as Avilio Bruno/Angelo Lagusa
Ian Moore as Nero Vanetti

Aaron Roberts as Barbero
Brandon McInnis as Corteo
Brandon Potter as Fango
Chris Messersmith as Ganzo Alary
Dave Trosko as Ronaldo
Drew Wall as Cerotto
Jarrod Greene as Tigre
Jeremy Schwartz as Vincent Vanetti
Justin Briner as Frate Vanetti
Newton Pittman as Vanno Clemente

Alex Moore as Fio Vanetti
Ben Bryant as Corvo (eps 3, 6)
Caitlin Glass as Elena Lagusa (ep 1)
Chad Cline as Scusa
Charlie Campbell as Chef (ep 3)
Chris Rager as Gatto
David Wald as Strega Gallasia (eps 11-12)
J. Michael Tatum as Testa Lagusa (ep 1)
Janelle Lutz as Lacrima
Jason Liebrecht as Serpente
Joel McDonald as Arturo Tronco (ep 3)
Laurie Steele as Avilio’s Landlord
Madeleine Morris as Luce Lagusa (ep 1)
Marcus D. Stimac as Volpe
Mark Stoddard as Delphy (ep 8)
Marti Etheridge as Corteo (young; ep 1)
Michael Johnson as Galassia (ep 11)
Morgan Berry as Angelo Lagusa (young; ep 1)
Paul Ramirez as Mad Mack, The Bounty Hunter (ep 4)
R Bruce Elliott as Don Orco (eps 3, 5-6)
Sean Hennigan as Granchio
Skyler Davenport as Waitress A (ep 4)

English companies
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll
FUNimation Entertainment (English Dub)
Tagalog staff
Tagalog cast
(none)
Anthony Steven San Juan as Avilio Bruno/Angelo Laguza
Tagalog companies
Broadcaster: HERO TV

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology