Divergence Eve (TV)

Lookup sources in this page

To check what sources were provided for the information below, click on the i icon next to the item you want to check and then click on the "source" link that is displayed.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.

 
Related anime:
    Misaki Chronicles (TV) (sequel)

Alternative title:
ダイバージェンス・イヴ (Japanese) 
Themes: fanservice , mecha , space 
Objectionable content: Significant 
Plot Summary: In the future, interstellar travel takes place via "inflation gates" that pass through a parallel universe. Unfortunately, denizens of another universe, called "ghouls", want to invade our universe using the same portals. At Watcher's Nest, a distant station, a ship arriving through a portal is attacked by a ghoul, and one of the passengers, rookie soldier Kureha Misaki, undergoes a dreadful change. 
User Ratings: 427 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 10 votes (sub:6, dub:3, edit.dub:1)
 Excellent: 15 votes (sub:8, dub:6, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Very good: 59 votes (sub:35, dub:24)
 Good: 81 votes (dub:42, sub:37, ?:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Decent: 87 votes (sub:46, dub:40, raw:1)
 So-so: 60 votes (sub:30, dub:28, ?:1, others:1
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Not really good: 26 votes (dub:16, sub:10)
 Weak: 27 votes (sub:14, dub:12, ?:1)
 Bad: 36 votes (sub:18, dub:17, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Awful: 17 votes (sub:13, dub:4)
 Worst ever: 9 votes (sub:6, dub:3)
Seen in part or in whole by 946 users, rank: #1095 (of 5998)
Median rating: Decent
Arithmetic mean: 5.550 (Decent−), std. dev.: 2.2994, rank: #5028 (of 5994)
Weighted mean: 5.444 (So-so+), rank: #5156 (of 5994) (seen all: 5.92 / seen some: 3.96 / won't finish: 2.32)
Bayesian estimate: 5.501 (Decent−), rank: #4317 (of 4546)
Running time: 24 minutes per episode 
Number of episodes: 13 
Episode titles: We have 13
Vintage: 2003-07-02 to 2003-09-24 
Opening Theme:
"Nine Inch Nails" by Yousuke Houga 
Ending Theme:
"Pump Up!" by Nao Nagasawa 
Trivia: We have 1
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

DVD (Region 1)
    Divergence Eve - The Seraphim Collection (DVD) 2008-07-22 (from $34.54)
    Divergence Eve - Core Mission (DVD 2) 2005-04-26
    Divergence Eve - The Beginning of the End (DVD 3) 2005-06-21 (from $4.99)
    Divergence Eve - The Seraphim Collection (DVD 1-3) 2009-06-30
    Divergence Eve - Complete Collection (Thinpak) (DVD 1-3) 2006-06-13
    Divergence Eve + Misaki Chronicles DVD Complete Collection (DVD) 2013-11-19 (from $31.56)
    Divergence Eve -Welcome to the Watcher's Nest (DVD 1) 2005-03-01

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Chief Director: Hiroshi Negishi 
Director: Atsushi Takada 
Screenplay:
Hiroaki Kitajima (ep 5) 
Toru Nozaki (8 episodes
eps 1-3, 6-12 even, 13
)
 
Yasutomo Yamada (eps 4, 7, 9, 11) 
Storyboard:
Hiroshi Negishi (eps 1-3, 13) 
Itsuki Imazaki (eps 5, 10) 
Jun Takada (eps 7, 9, 11) 
Mitsuhiro Yotsuya (eps 6, 9) 
Takashi Iwama (ED; eps 4, 8, 12) 
Toshinari Yamashita 
Episode Director:
Daisuke Chiba (ED; ep 9) 
Itsuki Imazaki (eps 4-5, 10) 
Jun Takada (eps 7, 11) 
Masami Furukawa (eps 8, 12) 
Masashi Abe (ep 6) 
Wataru Sakaibashi (eps 1-2, 13) 
Yuji Yamaguchi (ep 3) 
Music: Yousuke Houga 
Original creator: Takumi Tsukumo 
Character Design: Toshinari Yamashita 
Art Director: Eiji Iwase 
Animation Director:
Genichiro Kondo (eps 5, 10) 
Hideki Watanabe (ep 12) 
Kazuhiro Ota (ep 6) 
Masahiro Sekiguchi (eps 7, 11) 
Masateru Tanaka (ep 9) 
Masayuki Fujita (ep 8) 
Norikatsu Nakano (ep 3) 
Shigeru Kato (ep 4) 
Tomoyuki Abe (eps 1-2, 9, 13) 
Mechanical design: Tatsuya Tomosugi 
Sound Director: Kouji Tsujitani 
Director of Photography: Yutaka Nagaushi 
2D Screen Designer: Akifumi Baba 
2nd Key Animation:
Akiyo Kadota (Jungle Gym; ep 4) 
Chou Kobayashi (Studio Ad; ep 4) 
Michio Satô (Studio Ad; ep 4) 
Ryo Takahashi (Studio Ad; ep 4) 
Tomihiro Konishi (Jungle Gym; ep 4) 
Tomoo Umemura (Jungle Gym; ep 4) 
3D Expression Manufacturer: Toshio Fuji 
3D Movie:
Atsushi Nakayama (ep 10) 
Hideaki Hashimoto (Synergy Japan; eps 1, 6) 
Hisatetsu Sato (Plazma; eps 11, 13) 
Inaho Komori (eps 10, 12-13) 
Jinichiro Oyama (Plazma; eps 2, 4-5, 7) 
Keita Kurihara (Plazma; 7 episodes
eps 2, 4-5, 7, 11-13
)
 
Kenji Yoshino (Air; eps 3, 5, 7-8) 
Masayo Mikami (ep 9) 
Naoki Habu (Air; eps 3, 5, 7-8) 
Naoya Fukushi (ep 10) 
Oh Gyu-Sung (PAK Production; 5 episodes
eps 1, 7, 9, 12-13
)
 
Park Jong-Hwa (PAK Production; 5 episodes
eps 1, 7, 9, 12-13
)
 
raruhu (ep 10) 
Tadashi Matsumoto (Plazma; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 7, 11-13
)
 
Taizou Kawanishi (Synergy Japan; eps 1, 6) 
Takayuki Fukuda (Synergy Japan; eps 1, 6) 
Tatsuya Tomosugi (eps 1, 12) 
Yu Gu-Han (PAK Production; 5 episodes
eps 1, 7, 9, 12-13
)
 
Yukie Itou (Air; eps 3, 5, 7-8) 
Assistant producer:
Kenji Washikita 
Manabu Nakamura 
Avant Title Animation:
Akira Takata (ep 11) 
Ryuta Nakahara (eps 2-11) 
Background Art:
Aiko Miura (Studio Tulip; 6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 7-13 odd
)
 
Fumiko Nishio (Studio Tulip; eps 1-13 odd) 
Hiroaki Shinozaki (Studio Tulip; eps 1-13 odd) 
Hitomi Ogawa (Studio Tulip; eps 1-13 odd) 
Junichi Arai (Studio Tulip; eps 2-12 even) 
Kyoko Oku (Studio Tulip; 6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 7-13 odd
)
 
Mari Sugatani (Studio Tulip; eps 2-12 even) 
Masayoshi Kin (Studio Tulip; eps 1-13 odd) 
Seiko Yamazaki (Studio Tulip; 6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 7-13 odd
)
 
Sho Kobayashi (Studio Tulip; eps 2-12 even) 
Taeko Emori (Studio Tulip; eps 2-12 even) 
Toshiko Kaizu (Studio Tulip; 6 episodes
eps 1, 3, 7-13 odd
)
 
Yoshihiro Hiramure (Studio Tulip; eps 2-12 even) 
Yumiko Tokutake (Studio Tulip; eps 2-12 even) 
Yuri Satou (Studio Tulip; eps 2-12 even) 
Yutaka Kuramoto (Studio Tulip; eps 2-12 even) 
CG Coordinator: Tadashi Matsumoto 
CG Production Director: Kentaro Inoue 
Color Coordination:
Takuya Kawami 
Yukari Fujiki 
Color Director:
Daiki Ura (eps 7, 11) 
Kenji Chiba (eps 8, 12) 
Masaaki Hino (ep 4) 
Mieko Seki (AMGA; ep 6) 
Yukari Fujiki (7 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 9-10, 13
)
 
Composite:
Atsushi Nakayama (ep 10) 
Hideo Okazaki (AMGA; ep 6) 
Hiroaki Asano (eps 1-5, 7-13) 
Inaho Komori (ep 10) 
Katsumi Hirai (AMGA; ep 6) 
Keiko Horio (eps 1-5, 7-13) 
Mitsue Motomiya (AMGA; ep 6) 
Naoyuki Taniguchi (AMGA; ep 6) 
Tatsuya Masuzawa (AMGA; ep 6) 
Yoshimi Saito (eps 1-5, 7-13) 
Yuki Okada (AMGA; ep 6) 
Conceptual Design: Tomiya Tsujita 
Creature Design: Takayuki Takeya 
Editing: Masahiro Goto 
Final Checking:
Atsuko Kinoshita (AMGA; ep 6) 
Naoki Yamamoto (AMGA; ep 6) 
Senichi Sugiura (AMGA; ep 6) 
Yukiko Kiyokawa (AMGA; ep 6) 
Finishing:
Atsushi Nakazawa (ep 8) 
Ayumi Nakahara (ep 11) 
Chie Nakamura (ep 7) 
Chieko Abe (ep 8) 
Chieko Uchiyama (ep 8) 
Emi Kadono (eps 7, 11) 
Hiroaki Asano (7 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 9-10, 13
)
 
Hitomi Ikeda (ep 4) 
Keiko Horio (7 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 9-10, 13
)
 
Kumiko Anno (ep 4) 
Mami Inoue (ep 4) 
Mayumi Sawame (ep 4) 
Mitsuyo Shōmura (ep 8) 
Naomo Kashiwa (ep 4) 
Noriko Yamaguchi (eps 7, 11) 
Norinaga Tanaka (eps 7, 11) 
Rika Fujishima (eps 7, 11) 
Shizue Tanimichi (ep 8) 
Taisuke Utsumi (eps 7, 11) 
Takako Morotomi (ep 8) 
Yoshimi Saito (7 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 9-10, 13
)
 
Yuka Yamada (7 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 9-10, 13
)
 
Yukari Fujiki (7 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 9-10, 13
)
 
In-Between Animation:
Ai Kato (ep 4) 
Akiko Furuichi (ep 6) 
Akira Sotoya (ep 8) 
Chieko Abe (ep 4) 
Chika Kojima (eps 7, 11) 
Daisuke Hiramaki (eps 1-3, 5) 
Daisuke Nakajima (ep 4) 
Emiko Hayakawa (eps 7, 11) 
Eri Ikeda (eps 7, 11) 
Hayato Hashiguchi (ep 8) 
Kazunari Miyake (ep 4) 
Keita Shimizu (eps 7, 11) 
Kumi Tejima (eps 7, 11) 
Masayori Komine (ep 4) 
Masayoshi Okano (ep 11) 
Miho Kawashima (ep 6) 
Miyuki Nagaushi (6 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 9-10
)
 
Naotaka Kunihiro (ep 6) 
Shitsue Hasuda (ep 4) 
Taeko Shimizu (ep 7) 
Takayuki Onoda (ep 4) 
Takeshi Ohkoshi (7 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 9-10, 13
)
 
Tomoe Sagara (ep 6) 
Tomohito Naka (6 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 9-10
)
 
Tsuyoshi Noguchi (ep 11) 
Yoshikazu Yamada (ep 4) 
Yoshinori Deno (ep 8) 
Youhei Sasaki (ep 8) 
Yuka Hasegawa (ep 13) 
In-Between Check:
Kenji Tanabe (ep 4) 
Takeshi Ohkoshi (7 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 9-10, 13
)
 
Yasumi Tanaka (ep 6) 
Yoshinao Takahashi (eps 7, 11) 
Key Animation:
Akira Takata (ED; 5 episodes
eps 2-3, 5, 9, 13
)
 
Chiyoko Sakamoto (OP; 6 episodes
eps 2-3, 5, 9-10, 13
)
 
Chou Kobayashi (eps 3, 10, 13) 
Dai Imaoka (ep 8) 
Daiji Kanbara (ep 6) 
Daisuke Yaoita (eps 2, 13) 
Eiji Fukuyama (4 episodes
eps 3, 5, 10, 13
)
 
Eriko Kiguchi (ep 2) 
Fujio Suzuki (eps 1, 10) 
Genichiro Kondo (ED; eps 1-2, 5, 10) 
Hideo Isa (ep 13) 
Hiroki Kusuda (ep 11) 
Hiroyuki Koizumi (ep 13) 
Hisao Muramatsu (ep 11) 
Hisashi Ishii (eps 1, 10, 13) 
Itsuki Imazaki (ep 4) 
Ju-Hyeon Lee (ep 7) 
Jun Katsuragi (ep 2) 
Kaoru Yabana (5 episodes
eps 2-3, 5, 10, 13
)
 
Kazuhiko Shibuya (ep 12) 
Kazuhiro Fujitani (eps 1, 13) 
Kazuhiro Ota (ep 6) 
Kazuyuki Igai (ep 9) 
Keiichi Yamagishi (ep 6) 
Ken Sakuma (ep 12) 
Kenji Uchinou (ED; eps 3, 13) 
Makoto Matsuo (eps 1, 9-10, 13) 
Masahiro Hanawa (ep 7) 
Masahiro Ozone (ep 11) 
Masakazu Ishikawa (ep 5) 
Michio Satô (eps 10, 13) 
Mitsuhiro Kumita (ep 6) 
Naoki Shinta (ep 2) 
Naruyo Takahashi (eps 2-3) 
Norikatsu Nakano (ED; eps 2-3, 5) 
Noritomo Hattori (ep 9) 
Ryeo Sik Lim (ep 7) 
Ryo Takahashi (OP; 6 episodes
eps 2-3, 5, 9-10, 13
)
 
Ryuta Nakahara (ED) 
Satoshi Tanaka (eps 8, 12) 
Shigeru Kato (ep 4) 
Shinji Abe (ep 5) 
Shinji Konno (ep 3) 
Shuji Tanaka (ep 3) 
Shume Matsumoto (ep 6) 
Takaaki Fukuse (ep 6) 
Takahiro Kishida (ep 1) 
Takahiro Matsumoto (ep 6) 
Takamasa Ishikawa (ep 1) 
Takao Takegami (eps 1, 13) 
Takayuki Sato (ep 5) 
Tatsuya Sasaki (ep 13) 
Tomoko Tanaka (eps 1, 10) 
Tomoyuki Abe (ED; 6 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 10, 13
)
 
Tomoyuki Kitamura (ep 6) 
Toshinari Yamashita (OP, ED; ep 2) 
Yang Hyeon Ho (eps 7, 11) 
Yasuharu Kataoka (ep 6) 
Yasuyuki Noda (ep 12) 
Yousuke Kabashima (ED) 
Yuichiro Fukatani (eps 8, 12) 
Yuichiro Masuda (4 episodes
eps 3, 5, 10, 13
)
 
Yuka Hasegawa (OP; 6 episodes
eps 2-3, 5, 9-10, 13
)
 
Yukari Watanabe (eps 3, 9) 
Yukio Taguchi (ep 6) 
Line Producer: Tadanori Iwatani 
Literature Chief: Takamitsu Kouno 
Modeling:
Tetsuya Watanabe (ANTEMP) 
Yoshinari Kaihou (Kouyusha) 
Modeling Partners:
Hideki Tajima (ep 1) 
Hiroshi Nakamura (Kouyusha; eps 1, 10-13) 
Hisatetsu Sato (Plazma; eps 11, 13) 
Inaho Komori (6 episodes
eps 1, 7, 9-10, 12-13
)
 
Kazuhiko Arakawa (ep 2) 
Keita Kurihara (Plazma; eps 3-4) 
Kousuke Okamoto (MOMO; ep 2) 
Masashi Nakagawa (MOMO; ep 2) 
Naho Kodama (MOMO; ep 2) 
Naoya Fukushi (ep 10) 
Nobuaki Makihara (ep 10) 
Nobuyuki Eguchi (eps 1, 7, 9-13) 
Shoji Hasegawa (ep 2) 
Tatsuya Tomosugi (6 episodes
eps 1, 7, 9-10, 12-13
)
 
Music producer: Kazushi Miyakoda (ACE DEUCE CODE) 
Planning Partner: Jinichiro Koyama 
Production Affairs: Etsuyo Fukuda 
Production manager:
Emi Takamura (eps 1-2, 5, 13) 
Kōji Nakata (ep 9) 
Masao Miyata (ep 12) 
Naohisa Rokuro (ep 7) 
Noboru Kaneko (ep 11) 
Ryoji Sato (ep 6) 
Shinji Kirimura (eps 3, 10) 
Shun Saeki (ep 4) 
Takeshi Yamazaki (ep 8) 
Recording: Yoshio Obara 
Recording Assistant: Masatsugu Kokubun 
Series Story Editor: Toru Nozaki 
Sound Effects Engineer: Kiyotaka Kawada (Swara Pro) 
Sound Engineer: Tadashi Jinbo 
Special Effects: Masanori Kiso (AMGA; ep 6) 
Theme Song Lyrics: Kazushi Miyakoda 
Theme Song Performance: Nao Nagasawa 
Title Design: Hidehiko Kitajima 
Yumi Kakazu as Misaki Kureha 

Akeno Watanabe as
Girl(ep 4) 
Lieutenant Yun 
Medical Staff 
Operator 
Fumie Mizusawa as Kiri Marriarette 
Hideki Tasaka as
Operator 
Security(ep 7) 
Hiroaki Hirata as Juuzou Kureha 
Hiroyuki Yoshino as Bernard Firestar 
Ikuya Sawaki as Woems 
Kenichi Suzumura as
Co-pilot(ep 6) 
Lieutenant Azevedo 
Nodera 
Operator 
Researcher(ep 7) 
Miyu Matsuki as
Kotoko-01 
Operator 
Nobuo Tobita as Kessler 
Norie Kawashima as
Operator 
Pilot(ep 4) 
Reiko Kiuchi as Ryer Von Eltiana 
Reiko Takagi as Luxandora Freyr 
Rina Satou as Prime Snowlight 
Ryûzaburô Ôtomo as
Ghoul 
Walker 
Sanae Kobayashi as
Operator 
Susanna Bleustein 
Takehiro Murozono as
Man(ep 4) 
Morozov 
Operator 
Pilot(ep 6) 
Takehito Koyasu as Jean Luc Leblanc 
Tokuyoshi Kawashima as
Operator 
Staff(ep 7) 
Toshihiko Nakajima as Ice Cream Man(eps 4, 11) 
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
Big Bang (ep 9) 
Front Line (ep 9) 
Pak Production (ep 9) 
Studio Ad (ep 4) 
Studio Jungle Gym (eps 4, 9) 
Studio Mark (ep 9) 
Tokyo Animation Center (ep 9) 
3D Movie:
Air (eps 1-7 odd, 8) 
Pak Production (5 episodes
eps 1, 7, 9, 12-13
)
 
Plazma (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 7, 11, 13
)
 
Synergy Japan (eps 1, 6) 
3D Software Cooperation: MAXON Computer 
Adaptation:
Media Factory 
MF Nobel J 
Animation Production: Radix 
Audio Production: Audio Tanaka 
Background Art: Studio Tulip 
Broadcaster:
AT-X 
KIDS STATION 
CG Coordinate Cooperation: Plazma 
Composite: AMGA (ep 6) 
Distributor: Media Factory 
Final Check: AMGA (ep 6) 
Finish Animation:
Ani Village (eps 8, 12) 
Dicell (ep 9) 
Front Line (eps 10, 13) 
Hayashi (5 episodes
eps 2, 5, 8-9, 12
)
 
Hoshiyama Planning (ep 6) 
JEM (eps 7, 11) 
Mouse (ep 6) 
Pak Production (eps 1-5, 9, 13) 
SHAFT (eps 1-3, 13) 
Studio Ad (7 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 9-10, 13
)
 
Studio Alpha (ep 12) 
Studio Lagoon (eps 1, 3, 5) 
Studio Ron (ep 13) 
Sunshine Digital (eps 7, 11) 
Tanashin Denki (ep 9) 
Tanto (7 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 9-10, 13
)
 
In-Between Animation:
Ani Village (eps 8, 12) 
APPP (ep 1) 
Dicell (ep 9) 
Front Line (eps 1-3, 10, 13) 
Hayashi (5 episodes
eps 2, 5, 8-9, 12
)
 
Hoshiyama Planning (ep 6) 
JCF (ep 2) 
JEM (eps 7, 11) 
MI (eps 4, 8, 12) 
Pak Production (eps 1-5, 9, 13) 
QEN (ep 9) 
SHAFT (ep 2) 
Studio Ad (7 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 9-10, 13
)
 
Studio Jungle Gym (eps 4, 13) 
Studio Ron (ep 13) 
Synergy Japan (ep 4) 
Tanto (eps 1-2, 5, 9) 
TNK (eps 3, 5) 
Key Animation:
Ani Village (eps 8, 12) 
Hoshiyama Planning (ep 6) 
JEM (eps 7, 11) 
Kagura (ep 11) 
Studio Onepack (ep 7) 
Modeling Partners:
MOMO (ep 2) 
Pak Production (5 episodes
eps 1, 7, 9, 12-13
)
 
Original story: Radix 
Production Cooperation:
APPP (ep 6) 
Studio Ad (ep 4) 
Studio Gazelle (eps 8, 12) 
Sunshine Corporation (eps 7, 11) 
Recording Studio: Tavac Studio 
English staff
English cast
ADR Director:
Carl Macek 
Sandra Krasa 
ADR Script: Carl Macek 
Executive producer:
John Ledford 
Mark Williams 
Producer:
Carl Macek 
Sandra Krasa 

DVD Coordination: Anthony Benavides 
International Coordination: Toru Iwakami 
Post-Production Manager: Shelly Thomas 
Production Assistant:
Carole Pavlik 
Maki Nagano 
Paul Mericle 
Sara Muir 
Production manager: Joey Goubeaud 
Project Translator: Ken Hashimoto 
Senior Translator: Shoko Oono 
Sound Design:
Cesar Inserny 
Paul Killam 
Subtitle Script: Dwayne Jones 
Subtitle Timing: Dwayne Jones 
Kira Vincent-Davis as Misaki Kureha 

Adam Jones as Operator 
Allison Sumrall as Comrie Rotblat 
Chris Patton as
2nd Lt. Hicock 
Platoon Leader 
Christine Auten as Luxadara Frail 
Emily Carter-Essex as
Operator 
Susanna Bleustein 
George Manley as
EU President 
Ice Cream Man 
Kessler 
Mechanic 
Moustache 
Operator 
Greg Ayres as Nodera 
Jason Douglas as Jean-Luc Leblanc 
Jay Hickman as Bernard Firestar 
Jessica Boone as Kiri Marialate 
John Gremillion as Luke Walker 
John Swasey as
Ghoul 
Juhzou Kureha 
Technical Officer 
John Tyson as Wulfgang Woerns 
Kaytha Coker as Operator 
Luci Christian as Prime Snowlight 
Monica Rial as Operator 
Rick Burford as
Control 
Lt. Azevedo 
Operator 
Rick Piersall as Morozof 
Sasha Paysinger as Kotoko-01 
Shelley Calene-Black as Lyar Von Ertiana 
Sian Taylor as Operator 
Tiffany Grant as
Announcer 
Lt. Yung 
Operator 

English companies
Broadcaster: The Anime Network 
Distributor:
ADV Films (UK) (UK) 
Section23 Films (2013, North America) 
DVD Authoring & Encoding: M.O.F.C. 
Internet Streaming: The Anime Network 
Licensed by:
ADV Films 
Sentai Filmworks 
Post Production: Monkey Boy Studios 
German staff
German companies
(none)
Annouced: ADV Films (DT) 
German cast
(none)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology