Zoids/ZERO (TV)

Unfortunately, due to abuse, anonymous error reports are no longer accepted. You must login in order to submit an error report.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.

 
[ spinoff of Zoids (TV) ]

Alternative title:
ZOIDS New Century /Zero 
Zoids Shinseiki/Zero (Japanese) 
ゾイド新世紀/ゼロ (Japanese) 
機獸新世紀II (Chinese (Taiwan)) 
Themes: mecha , real robot , sports 
Objectionable content: Mild 
Plot Summary: Bit Cloud, a wandering junk parts dealer, is on a mission to collect the best Zoids parts he can find and create the ultimate partner. But his plans all change when he meets the Blitz team and pilots the Liger Zero. He joins the Blitz team and together they fight their way to the top rank despite various interuptions from mad scientists and an evil organisation called the Backdraft group. 
User Ratings: 691 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 30 votes (dub:19, sub:9, edit.dub:2)
 Excellent: 69 votes (dub:53, sub:13, edit.dub:2, others:1
1 Chinese mandarin dubbed
)
 Very good: 133 votes (dub:88, sub:25, edit.dub:14, raw:3, ?:2, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Good: 200 votes (dub:131, sub:47, edit.dub:20, others:2
2 Spanish dubbed
)
 Decent: 137 votes (dub:95, sub:25, edit.dub:13, ?:1, others:3
2 Spanish dubbed
1 Tagalog dubbed
)
 So-so: 50 votes (dub:33, edit.dub:9, sub:6, ?:2)
 Not really good: 21 votes (dub:11, edit.dub:6, sub:3, ?:1)
 Weak: 29 votes (dub:21, edit.dub:4, sub:3, ?:1)
 Bad: 14 votes (dub:11, edit.dub:2, sub:1)
 Awful: 5 votes (dub:3, edit.dub:1, sub:1)
 Worst ever: 3 votes (dub:2, sub:1)
Seen in part or in whole by 1666 users, rank: #637 (of 6020)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 6.745 (Good−), std. dev.: 1.8249, rank: #2954 (of 6014)
Weighted mean: 6.628 (Good−), rank: #3111 (of 6014) (seen all: 6.90 / seen some: 6.10 / won't finish: 4.57)
Bayesian estimate: 6.645 (Good−), rank: #2858 (of 4524)
Number of episodes: 26 
Episode titles: We have 26
Vintage:
2001-01-06 to 2001-06-30 
2001-10-22 to 2001-11-29 (USA) 
Opening Theme:
"No Future" by Nanase Aikawa 
Ending Theme:
"Sasuraibito" by DASEIN 
Links: We have 2
Trivia: We have 1
Comment:
Zoids New Century takes place 4000 years after classic Zoids. 
Review:
Zoids/ZERO DVD 4 (Jan 25, 2003)
Other article: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

DVD (Region 1)
    Zoids - The Battle Begins (DVD 1) 2002-04-09 (from $49.86)
    Zoids - The Battle Begins (DVD 1) 2002-04-09
    Zoids - The High Speed Battle (DVD 2) 2002-06-11
    Zoids - The High Speed Battle (DVD 2) 2002-06-11
    Zoids - The Coliseum (DVD 3) 2002-08-13
    Zoids - The Supersonic Battle (DVD 4) 2002-10-08
    Zoids - The Supersonic Battle (DVD 4) 2002-10-08
    Zoids - The Shadow Battle (DVD 5) 2002-12-10
    Zoids - The Shadow Battle (DVD 5) 2002-12-12
    Zoids - The Ultimate X (DVD 6) 2003-02-11
    Zoids - The Ultimate X (DVD 6) 2003-02-11
VHS
    Zoids! - The Battle Begins (Dub.VHS 1) 2002-04-09 (from $5.00)
    Zoids! - The High Speed Battle (Dub.VHS 2) 2002-06-11 (from $15.10)
    Zoids! - The Coliseum (Dub.VHS 3) 2002-08-13
    Zoids! - Supersonic Battle (Dub.VHS 4) 2002-10-08
    Zoids! - Shadow Battle! (Dub.VHS 5) 2002-12-12
    Zoids! - The Ultimate X (Dub.VHS 6) 2003-02-11

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Series Director: Yoshio Kato 
Director: Takao Kato 
Series Composition: Katsuyuki Sumisawa 
Script:
Katsuhiko Chiba (6 episodes
eps 5, 9, 13, 17, 22, 24
)
 
Katsuhiko Koide (5 episodes
eps 3, 7, 11, 18, 23
)
 
Katsuyuki Sumisawa (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 19, 26
)
 
Keiichi Hasegawa (4 episodes
eps 10, 14, 16, 21
)
 
Kenichi Araki (6 episodes
eps 4, 8, 12, 15, 20, 25
)
 
Storyboard:
Atsushi Ootsuki (eps 4, 13, 22) 
Gen Dojaga (7 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 15, 19, 23, 25
)
 
Takahiko Hoshiai (4 episodes
eps 5, 12, 17, 24
)
 
Takao Kato (4 episodes
eps 1, 8, 16, 26
)
 
Toshiyuki Kono (eps 9, 16, 20) 
Yoshitaka Fujimoto (6 episodes
eps 3, 7, 11, 14, 18, 21
)
 
Episode Director:
Atsushi Ootsuki (5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 8, 13, 22
)
 
Naoyoshi Kusaka (7 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 15, 19, 23, 25
)
 
Takahiko Hoshiai (eps 12, 17, 24) 
Takao Kato (ep 26) 
Toshiyuki Kono (4 episodes
eps 5, 9, 16, 20
)
 
Yoshitaka Fujimoto (6 episodes
eps 3, 7, 11, 14, 18, 21
)
 
Music: Kô Ôtani 
Character Design: Tadashi Sakazaki 
Art Director: Chitose Asakura (Production Ai) 
Chief Animation Director: Tadashi Sakazaki 
Animation Director:
Akira Takahashi (7 episodes
eps 3, 7, 11, 14, 18, 21, 24
)
 
Hatsue Kato (eps 8, 22) 
Makoto Uno (ep 16) 
Minoru Ueda (ep 17) 
Mitsuru Ishihara (ep 1) 
Shinichi Yamaoka (ep 9) 
Tadashi Sakazaki (OP/ED; 4 episodes
eps 5, 12, 20, 26
)
 
Takeshi Matsuda (eps 4, 13) 
Taro Ikegami (7 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 15, 19, 23, 25
)
 
3D Director: Tomoki Chaya 
Sound Director: Jin Aketagawa 
Director of Photography: Katsutoshi Hirose 
3D Coordinator: Takeshi Matsuda 
3D Texture: Kazuhiro Kinoshita 
3DCG Assistance:
Akihiko Kawashima (Digital Frontier) 
Chikako Tanaka (Digital Frontier) 
Daisuke Itō (Dream Factory) 
Eri Ueda (Shiitake Digital) 
Fumie Shinohara (Biho) 
Fumio Matsumura (Shiitake Digital) 
Goichirou Inoue (Biho) 
Haruki Watanabe (Biho) 
Hidenori Ueki (Digital Frontier) 
Hiromu Aoyagi (Malin Post) 
Hiroshi Iwamoto (Biho) 
Hiroshi Takeuchi (Dream Factory) 
Hisashi Kaneko (Xax Entertainment) 
Ichirō Kyūma (Biho) 
Jun Awazu (Malin Post) 
Jun Nakamura (Shiitake Digital) 
Junki Honma (Digital Frontier) 
Katsutaka Hisanaga (Dream Factory) 
Katsuyuki Amano (Dream Factory) 
Keiichi Kurita (Digital Frontier) 
Kenichi Kobayashi (Digital Frontier) 
Kōji Taira (Avant) 
Makoto Tanaka (Dream Factory) 
Minami Tsujino (Malin Post) 
Saori Sekita (Malin Post) 
Satoshi Hirayama (Dream Factory) 
Satoshi Takeda (Dream Factory) 
Seiichi Ishii (Dream Factory) 
Seiki Katsuyama (Xax Entertainment) 
Takafumi Nakabayashi (Malin Post) 
Takashi Tanaka (Malin Post) 
Takehisa Yoshimura (Avant) 
Takeshi Harada (Digital Frontier) 
Tatsuya Horii (Biho) 
Tetsuo Ōya (Malin Post) 
Tetsuya Fujikura (Dream Factory) 
Tetsuya Toyoshima (Dream Factory) 
Tomoko Onozuka (Avant) 
Tōru Miyatake (Shiitake Digital) 
Yasuko Yamauchi (Dream Factory) 
Yasushi Kawamura (Digital Frontier) 
Yasushi Kimura (Xax Entertainment) 
Yōhei Hamano (Dream Factory) 
Yoshiaki Nakaichi (Malin Post) 
Yoshiki Hanawa (Digital Frontier) 
Yoshitaka Shimizu (Dream Factory) 
Yōsuke Kadowaki (Dream Factory) 
Yuji Koga (Shiitake Digital) 
Yuka Ogami (Malin Post) 
Yukinobu Fujimatsu (Digital Frontier) 
3DCG Producer: Atsushi Fujii 
Art Assistant: Katsuhiro Yamada 
Assistant Animation Director:
Tadashi Sakazaki (eps 13, 17, 19) 
Tetsuo Kadotani (5 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 15, 19
)
 
Assistant Director: Takahiko Hoshiai 
Assistant Episode Director: Yukio Kuroda (5 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 15, 19
)
 
Assistant producer: Yūko Nagata 
Casting Management: Rihoko Yoshida 
CG Advancement: Edai Hattori 
Color design: Natsuyo Ban 
Digital Advancement: Kazuaki Funakura 
Digital Director: Shingo Kobayashi 
Digital Paint:
Akihiro Saito (Ark Creation) 
Chiharu Abe (Ark Creation) 
Kikue Murakami (Ark Creation) 
Masami Kiyama (Ark Creation) 
Shitomi Ōhashi (Ark Creation) 
Digital Photography:
Kazuaki Funakura (XEBEC) 
Kentaro Takahashi (XEBEC) 
Kohichi Furusawa (XEBEC) 
Masafumi Ōtsune (XEBEC) 
Masayoshi Nishiyama (XEBEC) 
Natsuko Mori (XEBEC) 
Takashi Aoki (XEBEC) 
Yuki Kudo (XEBEC) 
Editing: Shigeyuki Yamamori 
Editing Assistant: Shigeo Miyashiro (Jay Film) 
In-Between Animation:
Etsuko Kimura 
Haruko Iizuka (XEBEC) 
Hisako Shimotsuma (XEBEC) 
Jun Toyosato (Studio Lions) 
Jun Yamazaki (Studio Lions) 
Junko Ōmura (Studio Dub) 
Kazuko Ōtake (Studio Dub) 
Keiji Kawakubo (Studio Dub) 
Mamoru Shimizu (Studio Lions) 
Masami Imai (XEBEC) 
Masatoshi Yamakawa (Studio Lions) 
Masayuki Nomoto (Studio Lions) 
Motoki Tanaka (Studio Lions) 
Nobuko Maeda (XEBEC) 
Rie Tanaka (Studio Lions) 
Ryou Kodama (Studio Dub) 
Sai Kaneyō (Studio Dub) 
Satoshi Tazawa (Studio Dub) 
Shinji Miyazawa (Studio Lions) 
Takahiro Nozawa (Studio Lions) 
Takanori Ueda (Studio Lions) 
Takashi Kanegawa (Studio Lions) 
Takuya Matsumura (XEBEC) 
Tetsuya Imai 
Tomohiro Zaizen (Studio Dub) 
Toshiyuki Sato (Studio Dub) 
Yoko Takahashi (XEBEC) 
Yoshihiko Sato (Studio Lions) 
Yuka Yoshihara (XEBEC) 
Yūko Isozaki (Studio Dub) 
Key Animation:
Ai Kanemoto (9 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 8-9, 12-13, 17, 20
)
 
Akihisa Maeda (ep 20) 
Akiko Nakamura (ep 17) 
Akio Takami (OP; ep 20) 
Chikashi Kubota (eps 5, 9, 13) 
Eiji Komatsu (5 episodes
eps 1, 8, 12, 16, 20
)
 
Fumi Morita (ep 17) 
Haruko Iizuka (ep 20) 
Hatsue Kato (OP; 5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 8, 12, 16
)
 
Hayahide Sasaki (6 episodes
eps 1, 4, 8, 12, 16, 20
)
 
Hideki Takahara (5 episodes
eps 1, 5, 9, 13, 17
)
 
Hideyuki Kanesaka (Light Box; ep 5) 
Hiroyo Izumi (ep 12) 
Hiroyuki Notake (4 episodes
eps 4, 8, 12, 16
)
 
Hiroyuki Takahashi (eps 1, 4) 
Iwao Shigetō (ep 1) 
Kaori Kasuga (Light Box; ep 5) 
Kaori Takahashi (eps 1, 5, 9, 17) 
Katsunori Enokimoto (Studio Dub; 5 episodes
eps 3, 7, 11, 14, 18
)
 
Kazuhiro Ono (Studio Dub; 5 episodes
eps 3, 7, 11, 14, 18
)
 
Kazuyuki Igai (5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 8-9, 13
)
 
Ken Ootsuka (ep 1) 
Kenji Adachi (ep 17) 
Koji Yabuno (ep 4) 
Kousuke Kawazura (Studio Giants; 5 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 15, 19
)
 
Kyoko Taketani (ep 20) 
Masakazu Kawazoe (eps 13, 20) 
Masami Murata (eps 4, 12, 20) 
Masami Nagata (eps 12-13, 20) 
Masayuki Fujita (ep 1) 
Masayuki Katou (eps 1, 5, 9, 17) 
Midori Yamakubo (eps 1, 4, 9, 13) 
Minoru Ueda (eps 12, 17) 
Mitsuru Ishihara (OP) 
Miyako Nishida (Light Box; ep 5) 
Miyako Tsuji (6 episodes
eps 1, 4, 8, 12-13, 17
)
 
Miyako Yatsu (ep 12) 
Naoki Aisaka (eps 12-13, 20) 
Nobuyoshi Habara (eps 12, 20) 
Odahiro Watanabe (4 episodes
eps 4, 8, 12, 16
)
 
Osamu Kamei (Studio Giants; 5 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 15, 19
)
 
Ryota Niino (ep 17) 
Ryuji Totake (eps 8, 16) 
Sadatoshi Matsuzaka (ep 9) 
Satoshi Kojima (Studio Giants; eps 2, 6, 10) 
Shigehiro Asaoka (ep 4) 
Shigemi Aoyagi (8 episodes
eps 1, 5, 8-9, 12-13, 16, 20
)
 
Shingo Adachi (OP; eps 8, 13, 16) 
Shinichi Sakuma (Studio Dub; eps 3, 7, 11) 
Shinichi Shigematsu (eps 8, 13) 
Shinichi Yamaoka (OP) 
Shinjiro Mogi (6 episodes
eps 5, 9, 13, 16-17, 20
)
 
Shinpei Tomooka (eps 4, 13) 
Shinya Tateyama (Light Box; ep 5) 
Tadashi Sakazaki (OP) 
Takashi Maruyama (eps 12-13, 20) 
Takashi Ono (Light Box; ep 5) 
Takenori Tsukuma (ep 9) 
Takeshi Matsuda (eps 12, 20) 
Taketomo Ishikawa (eps 16, 20) 
Tamako Miyanishi (Light Box; ep 5) 
Taro Ikegami (Studio Giants; eps 15, 19) 
Tetsuya Ishikawa (Studio Dub; 5 episodes
eps 3, 7, 11, 14, 18
)
 
Tetsuya Takeuchi (ep 17) 
Theresia Winkler (ep 17) 
Tomohisa Shimoyama (Light Box; ep 5) 
Tomoko Shimizu (Light Box; ep 5) 
Tomoyuki Kitamura (4 episodes
eps 4, 8, 12, 16
)
 
Toshihiro Nakajima (ep 20) 
Toshiyuki Kono (eps 1, 5, 13) 
Toyoaki Fukushima (5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 9, 13, 17
)
 
Yasuo Shimizu (Studio Giants; 5 episodes
eps 2, 6, 10, 15, 19
)
 
Yoshiaki Wada (Studio Dub; 5 episodes
eps 3, 7, 11, 14, 18
)
 
Yoshihiro Ujiie (eps 12, 20) 
Yoshimi Katsumata (Studio Giants; ep 2) 
Yoshinori Yumoto (ep 1) 
Yuji Hamano (Light Box; ep 5) 
Yuka Takashina (4 episodes
eps 9, 13, 16-17
)
 
Yukie Suzuki (ep 8) 
Yukiko Takahashi (4 episodes
eps 4, 8, 12, 20
)
 
Yuko Kato (Light Box; ep 5) 
Literature Production: Naoko Marukawa 
Mecha Design Assistance:
Eiko Fujimoto (Tomy Digital Design Studio) 
Fumiaki Sonoda 
Hisanao Takahashi 
Hitomi Ozaki 
Masamichi Okutsu 
Norio Ōkawara 
Seiko Nishikubo (Tomy Digital Design Studio) 
Monitor Effects: Tsuyoshi Nakano 
Music producer: Norihide Tanaka 
Original Concept Assistance:
Yasuyuki Sagami 
Yutaka Tajima 
Production Advancement:
Daisuke Hiraki (eps 16, 20) 
Kaoru Akimoto (ep 15) 
Kuniharu Iwai (ep 19) 
Satomi Nakamura (eps 3, 7, 11) 
Tadayoshi Moriyama (ep 19) 
Takeyuki Ishida (5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 8, 13, 17
)
 
Yasuyoshi Uezu (eps 2, 6, 10) 
Yutaka Oomatsu (4 episodes
eps 5, 9, 14, 18
)
 
Production Desk: Eiko Hasegawa 
Program Publicity: Hitomi Ando 
Prop Design: Yuuji Ogata 
Setting Production: Yasuyuki Nagai 
Sound Effects: Mitsuru Kageyama 
Sound Production Manager: Takayoshi Noguchi 
Theme Song Performance:
Dasein (ED) 
Nanase Aikawa (OP) 
Video Editing:
Miyuki Takai 
Nobuhiro Nagayoshi 
Ayako Kawasumi as Rinon 
Takahiro Sakurai as Bit Cloud 

Daiki Nakamura as Dr. Toros 
Masaya Matsukaze as Ballad Hunter 
Mitsuki Saiga as Jamie Hemeros 
Motoko Kumai as Vega Obscura 
Wataru Takagi as Harry Champ 

Akiko Hiramatsu as Mary Champ 
Hiroshi Ito as Battle Commission Chairman 
Hiroshi Tsuchida as Subordinate person 
Jin Horikawa as
Judgeman 
Lineback 
Narrator 
Keiji Fujiwara as Jack Cisco 
Keiko Aizawa as Sarah 
Keikou Sakai as Benjamin 
Kentarou Itou as Sanders 
Kouichi Nagano as Major Polta 
Kumiko Higa as Kelly Tasker 
Mayumi Asano as Fuma 
Michio Miyashita as Kirkland 
Nobuaki Sekine as The Count 
Rio Natsuki as Naomi Fluegel 
Ryoka Yuzuki as Chris Tasker 
Ryuuzou Ishino as McNair 
Sakiko Tamagawa as Pierce 
Shunsuke Sakuya as Stigma Stoller 
Souichirou Tanaka as
Altile 
Dark Judgeman 
Susumu Chiba as
Leon Toros 
Sebastian 
Takatsugu Awazu as Omari 
Yukimasa Kishino as Oscar Hemeros 
Yuuichi Nagashima as Raon 
Japanese companies
2D Animation Production: Xebec 
Backgrounds: Production AI 
Casting Assistance: 81 Produce 
Digital Photography:
Production I.G 
Xebec 
Music Production: Avex, Inc. 
Production Cooperation:
Silicon Studio 
Tomy Digital Design Studio 
Recording Studio: HALF H·P STUDIO 
Setting Assistance: Tomy 
Sound Effects: Fizz Sound Creation 
Sound Production: HALF H·P STUDIO 
Telop: Maki Pro 
Video Editing: Imagica 
English cast
English staff
Translation: Kevin McKeown 
Producer: Diana Gage 

Adaptation: Kathleen Westlake 
Engineering Assistant: Alex Kind 
Production Coordination: Patricia Murray 
Re-Recording Mixing: Keith A. Goddard 
Recording engineer: Jeremy Butler 
Sound Design Engineer: Luke Martin 
Talent Coordination: Rob Bakewell 
Video Post-Production:
Barbara Allen 
Leland Miller 
Voice Direction: James Corrigall 
Wordfit Editor:
Kevin Stremlaw 
Ryan Nowak 
Kelly Sheridan as Leena 
Peter von Gomm as Bit Cloud(Alternate dub) 
Richard Ian Cox as Bit Cloud 

Alex Doduk as Vega Obscura 
Brad Swaile as Harry Champ 
Ron Halder as Dr. Toros 

Alaina Burnett as Pierce(ep 12) 
Bill Switzer as Jamie 
Brian Drummond as
Bully 
Chainsaw Man 
Jack Cisco 
Oscar Hemeros 
Colin Murdock as
Count 
Judge 
Team Fuma #4 
Don Brown as
Altile 
Benjamin 
Man 
Scrap Dealer 
Ellen Kennedy as
Backdraft Official 
Sarah 
Farell Spence as
Kelly Trasker(ep 11) 
Team Fuma Leader 
Farrell Spence as
Kelly Trasker 
Team Fuma Leader 
Kelly Sheridan as Chris Trasker 
Lisa Ann Beley as Mary Champ 
Matt Smith as Sanders 
Michael Dobson as
Leyon 
McNair 
Ron Halder as Team Fuma #2 
Saffron Henderson as
Backdraft Official 
Naomi Flugel 
Samuel Vincent as
Brad 
Dark Judge 
Sebastian 
Scott McNeil as
Battle Commission Chairman 
Captain Stoler 
Major Polta 
Shopkeeper 
Team Fuma #3 
Ted Cole as Leon 
Trevor Devall as Backdraft Official 
English companies
Broadcaster:
Cartoon Network 
YTV 
Distributor: Magna Pacific Home Entertainment (Australia & New Zealand) 
Financing: Hasbro 
Licensed by: Geneon Entertainment Inc. 
Production: Sho-Pro 
Recording Studio:
The Ocean Group 
Westwood Studios 
Released by: Viz Media 
Korean staff
Korean cast
(none)
Eui-Jin Chae as Leena 
Won-Hyeong Choi as Bit Cloud 

Gi-Cheol Kim as Harry Champ 
Hyeon-Gyeong Jeong as Jamie 
In-Seong Lee as Dr. Toros 
Song Junseok as Brad Hunter 

Gwon Yeongho as Dr. Laon 
Hong Jinuk as Leon Toros 
Im Chaeheon as Jack Cisco 
Ju-Yeong Bae as Mary Champ 
Lee Sangbeom as Captain Stigma Stoller 
Myeong-Hwa Cha as Naomi Flugel 
Seong-Jun Bang as Sanders 
Seung-Pyo Hong as Judge 
Won-Chan Lee as Major Polta 
Yeong-Sam On as Altile 
Korean companies
(none)
Spanish staff
Spanish cast
(none)
Amaya Forch as Lina Toros 

John Knuckey as Dr Toros 
Pablo Ausensi as Haley Champ 

Carlos Carvajal as
Ehga(ep 21) 
Koga(ep 10) 
McNair(ep 7) 
Oscar Hemeros 
Sanders(ep 6) 
Gianina Talloni as
Kelly Tasker(ep 11) 
Royal Cup Announcer(ep 24) 
Jorge Lillo as Jack Cisco 
Keyros Guillén as Chris Tasker 
Laura Olazabal as
Announcer(ep 11) 
Fuma(ep 21) 
Mary Champ 
Marco Antonio Espina as ZBC Director 
Pablo Ausensi as Team Tigers Leader 
René Pinochet as Vega Obscura(final eps) 
Roberto Farias as Capitán Strap(ep 6) 
Rosario Zamora as
Fuma(ep 10) 
news presenter(ep 8) 
Sandro Larenas as
Backdraft Official(eps 10, 22) 
Saw victim(ep 14) 
Spanish companies
Italian staff
Italian cast
(none)
Alessandra Karpoff as Leena Toros 
Davide Albano as Brad Hunter 
Federico Zanandrea as Jamie Hemeros 
Giuseppe Calvetti as Harry Champ 
Paolo De Santis as Steve Toros 
Renato Novara as Bit Cloud 
Italian companies
Broadcaster: Hiro (from 12 May 2009) 
Tagalog staff
Tagalog cast
(none)
Fourth Lee as Bit Cloud 

Grace Cornel as Leena Toros 
Neil Yu as Brad Hunter 

Rowena Raganit as Naomi Fluegel 
Tagalog companies
Broadcaster: GMA Network 
Chinese (Taiwan) staff
Chinese (Taiwan) companies
(none)
Chinese (Taiwan) cast
(none)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology