Eureka Seven (TV)

Lookup sources in this page

To check what sources were provided for the information below, click on the i icon next to the item you want to check and then click on the "source" link that is displayed.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.
Related anime:
    Eureka Seven (manga) (adaptation)
      Eureka Seven: Gravity Boys & Lifting Girl (manga)
    Eureka Seven - good night, sleep tight, young lovers (movie)
    EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV) (sequel)
      EUREKA SEVEN AO (OAV)

Alternative title:
Eureka 7 
Eureka Seven Psalms of Planets 
Eureka Siete: Salmos de los planetas (Spanish) 
Kōkyō Shihen Eureka Seven (Japanese) 
Psalms of Planets Eureka seveN 
Symphonic Poem Eureka Seven 
Эврика 7 - Псалмы Планет (Russian) 
Эврика Семь - Псалмы Планет (Russian) 
交響詩篇 エウレカセブン (Japanese) 
交響詩篇 艾蕾卡7 (Chinese (Taiwan)) 
교향시편 유레카 세븐 (Korean) 
Genres: adventure , drama , romance , science fiction 
Objectionable content: Significant 
Plot Summary: Renton Thurston is a 14-year-old boy who lived with his mechanic grandfather in a backwater town. Every day he dreamed of being with the mercenary "Light Finding Operation (LFO)" aircraft pilot group "Gekkostate" and riding "Trapar" particle waves-- a sport called "reffing"-- with their charismatic leader Holland, especially when faced with his father's acclaimed past or his grandfather's desire to protect him. When a young girl named Eureka riding the original LFO, the "Nirvash typeZERO", asks his grandfather for a tune-up, she inadvertently brings the attention of the military to the garage; as a result, the garage is destroyed and Renton is forced to deliver a new type of interface-- the "Amita Drive"-- to the Nirvash. After a heated fight in which the Nirvash destroys the military LFOs by unleashing an immense amount of power, Renton is invited into Gekkostate. However, he quickly realizes that behind the facade of a traveling group of mercenaries is a very bitter reality. 
User Ratings: 4537 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 1259 votes (sub:877, dub:340, raw:9, ?:7, edit.dub:3, others:23
15 Spanish subtitled
2 German dubbed
2 Portuguese subtitled
1 Russian edited dub
1 German subtitled
1 Russian dubbed
1 Italian dubbed
)
 Excellent: 1297 votes (sub:820, dub:417, raw:10, edit.dub:4, ?:2, others:44
24 Spanish subtitled
7 Russian subtitled
5 Portuguese subtitled
2 Korean subtitled
2 German subtitled
2 German dubbed
1 Spanish dubbed
1 Czech subtitled
)
 Very good: 920 votes (sub:580, dub:317, edit.dub:4, ?:3, raw:2, others:14
3 Spanish subtitled
2 Russian subtitled
2 Italian subtitled
2 German dubbed
1 Korean subtitled
1 Russian dubbed
1 Portuguese subtitled
1 Indonesian dubbed
1 French subtitled
)
 Good: 514 votes (sub:301, dub:195, edit.dub:6, ?:2, raw:1, others:9
5 Spanish subtitled
1 Russian subtitled
1 Russian dubbed
1 Spanish edited dub
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Decent: 208 votes (sub:125, dub:76, raw:2, ?:1, edit.dub:1, others:3
1 Russian subtitled
1 Polish subtitled
1 Indonesian dubbed
)
 So-so: 159 votes (dub:72, sub:69, edit.dub:5, raw:2, ?:1, others:10
5 Spanish subtitled
2 German dubbed
2 Polish subtitled
1 French subtitled
)
 Not really good: 63 votes (dub:34, sub:29)
 Weak: 66 votes (dub:32, sub:31, edit.dub:1, raw:1, others:1
1 Russian subtitled
)
 Bad: 32 votes (dub:19, sub:13)
 Awful: 9 votes (dub:7, sub:2)
 Worst ever: 10 votes (sub:5, dub:5)
Seen in part or in whole by 8584 users, rank: #44 (of 5999)
Median rating: Excellent
Arithmetic mean: 8.329 (Very good+), std. dev.: 1.7257, rank: #231 (of 5995)
Weighted mean: 8.184 (Very good+), rank: #262 (of 5995) (seen all: 8.44 / seen some: 6.99 / won't finish: 4.41)
Bayesian estimate: 8.183 (Very good+), rank: #182 (of 4548)
Running time: 25 minutes per episode 
Number of episodes: 50 
Episode titles: We have 50
Vintage:
2005-04-17 to 2006-04-02 
2006-04-16 (U.S. Broadcast - Adult Swim [CartoonNetwork]) 
2006-09-08 to 2007-11-16 (YTV, Canada - Bionix) 
2007-06-05 (Germany - Animax) 
2010-04-08 (Italy, Rai 4) 
2010-07-14 (Philippines STUDIO 23) 
2011-04-08 to 2011-05-17 (3xl - Televisió de Catalunya) 
Release dates: We have 11
Opening Theme:
#1: "Days" by FLOW (eps 1-13) 
#2: "Shounen Heart (Young Boy's Heart)" by Home Made Kazoku (eps 14-26) 
#3: "Taiyo no Mannaka he (太陽の真ん中へ; To the Center of the Sun)" by Bivattchee (eps 27-39) 
#4: "Sakura" by NIRGILIS (eps 40-50) 
Ending Theme:
#1: "Himitsu Kichi (Secret Base)" by Kozue Takada (eps 1-13,26) 
#2: "Fly Away" by Izawa Asami (eps 14-25) 
#3: "Tip Taps Tip" by HALCALI (eps 27-39) 
#4: "Canvas" by COOLON (eps 40-50) 
Insert song:
"Get It By Your Hands" by Hiroshi Watanabe (ep 28) 
"L.F.O." by Taichi Master (ep 34) 
"Rainbow (虹)" by Denki Groove (ep 50) 
"Storywriter" by Supercar (eps 1,2,6,10,26,39) 
"Time-Lines" by audio active (ep 46) 
Official website:
Eureka 7 Official Site (Japanese) 
Links: We have 5
Trivia: We have 36
Reviews:
Eureka Seven Blu-Ray (Jun 24, 2014)
Eureka Seven DVD 8 (Oct 21, 2007)
Eureka 7 DVD 7 (Jul 2, 2007)
Eureka 7 DVD 6 (Mar 28, 2007)
Eureka 7 DVD 4 (Jan 1, 2007)
Eureka 7 DVD 1 (Nov 30, 2006)
Eureka 7 DVD 3 (Oct 20, 2006)
Eureka 7 DVD 2 (Aug 31, 2006)
Eureka 7 DVD 1 (Jun 30, 2006)
News: Show:
Home Made Kazoku Concert (Aug 2, 2010)
Bandai Entertainment (Mar 22, 2008)
Japan's Favorite TV Anime (Oct 12, 2006)
Eureka 7 on YTV (Jul 22, 2006)
AVcon 2006 Day 2 (Jul 17, 2006)
Eureka 7 Hyped by Yahoo! (Apr 27, 2006)
Eureka 7 Website (Mar 3, 2006)
Sony Music Festival (Feb 27, 2006)
New Releases (Jan 6, 2006)
Substantive Images (Dec 1, 2005)
Eureka 7 English Trailer (Oct 5, 2005)
Eureka Seven Game Site (Jun 24, 2005)
Eureka 7 Trailer (Jun 9, 2005)
Online Anime (May 31, 2005)
Bandai Trailers (May 11, 2005)
Eureka 7 To ship on UMD (Apr 19, 2005)
Eureka 7 Trailer (Feb 2, 2005)
Other articles: Show:
Shelf Life - Dog Days (May 12, 2014)
Carlo Santos (Jul 2, 2012)
Shelf Life - I Am Xam (Jan 31, 2011)
ANNCast - Sheh's All That (Aug 21, 2009)
Hey, Answerman! (Jun 26, 2009)
Hey, Answerman! (May 29, 2009)
Hey, Answerman! (Apr 10, 2009)
Hey, Answerman! (Mar 20, 2009)
Hey, Answerman! (Feb 27, 2009)
Spotlight: Soul Eater (Dec 31, 2008)
The Gallery - Studio Qube (Dec 13, 2008)
Hey, Answerman! (Nov 13, 2008)
Hey, Answerman! (Oct 16, 2008)
Hey, Answerman! (May 23, 2008)
The Click - May 3 - 9 (May 3, 2008)
The Click - April 12 - 18 (Apr 12, 2008)
Hey, Answerman! (Feb 8, 2008)
Hey, Answerman! (Aug 17, 2007)
The Click - July 21 - 27 (Jul 21, 2007)
The Click - July 7 - 13 (Jul 7, 2007)
Hey, Answerman! (Jul 6, 2007)
The Click - June 23 - 29 (Jun 23, 2007)
The Click - June 16 - 22 (Jun 16, 2007)
The Click - June 9 - 15 (Jun 9, 2007)
Hey, Answerman! (May 4, 2007)
Hey, Answerman! (Jan 12, 2007)
Hey, Answerman! (May 18, 2006)
Hey, Answerman! (May 12, 2006)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Blu-Ray
    Eureka Seven - Part 1 (Blu-Ray) 2014-04-22 (from $21.49)
    Eureka Seven - Part 2 (Blu-Ray) 2014-04-22 (from $21.49)
Blu-Ray (Region A)
    Eureka Seven - Part 1 [Limited Edition] (Blu-Ray) 2014-04-22 (from $28.68)
DVD (Region 1)
    Eureka 7 (DVD 1) 2006-04-25 (from $14.98)
    Eureka 7 - Special Edition (w/Tshirt, CD, Manga) (DVD 1) 2006-04-25 (from $26.44)
    Eureka 7 (DVD 2) 2006-06-27 (from $4.00)
    Eureka 7 (DVD 3) 2006-08-22 (from $4.00)
    Eureka 7 - Special Edition w/shirt (DVD 3) 2006-08-22 (from $12.49)
    Eureka 7 (DVD 4) 2006-10-24 (from $25.11)
    Eureka 7 (DVD 5) 2006-12-05 (from $4.00)
    Eureka 7 - Limited Edition w/Manga (DVD 5) 2006-12-05 (from $7.04)
    Eureka 7 (DVD 6) 2007-02-06 (from $4.00)
    Eureka 7 - Limited Edition w/Manga and Shirt (DVD 6) 2007-02-06 (from $14.99)
    Eureka 7 (DVD 7) 2007-05-15 (from $2.89)
    Eureka 7 - Special Edition (w/Soundtrack,Manga, Tshirt) (DVD 7) 2007-05-15 (from $11.99)
    Eureka Seven - Complete Collection 1 (Anime Legends) (DVD) 2009-06-16 (from $17.99)
    Eureka Seven - Complete Collection 2 (Anime Legends) (DVD) 2009-07-21 (from $25.00)
    Eureka Seven (DVD 8) 2007-07-17 (from $4.00)
    Eureka Seven (DVD 9) 2007-09-04 (from $2.99)
    Eureka Seven - Special Edition (Shirt, CD, Manga) (DVD 9) 2007-09-04
    Eureka Seven (DVD 10) 2007-11-06 (from $4.00)
    Eureka Seven - Special Edition (Shirt, Manga) (DVD 10) 2007-11-06 (from $9.66)
    Eureka Seven (DVD 11) 2008-01-08
    Eureka Seven (DVD 12) 2008-02-05 (from $4.00)
    Eureka Seven - Special Edition (w/Tshirt, CD, Manga) (DVD 12) 2008-03-18 (from $29.90)
    Eureka Seven Music DVD w/ Bonus CD (DVD) 2008-04-15
    Eureka Seven: Part 1 (DVD) 2014-04-22 (from $20.34)
    Eureka Seven: Part 2 (DVD) 2014-04-22 (from $20.34)
DVD (Region 4)
    Eureka 7 (DVD 1) 2006-08-16
Novel
    Eureka Seven - Blue Monday (Novel 1) 2009-04-30 (from $8.05)
    Eureka Seven - Unknown Pleasure (Novel 2) 2009-07-31 (from $8.05)
    Eureka Seven - New World Order (Novel 3) 2010-07-01 (from $8.99)
    Eureka Seven - Here to Stay (Novel 4) 2010-10-01 (from $8.99)
Soundtrack
    Eureka 7 - Original CD Soundtrack (OST) 2006-06-27
    Eureka 7 - CD Soundtrack 2 (2 disc set) (OST 2) 2007-05-15 (from $13.95)

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Series Director: Tomoki Kyoda 
Director:
Kazuya Murata (OP1) 
Kenichi Yoshida (ED 4) 
Masayuki Miyaji (OP4) 
Norimitsu Suzuki (ED1, ED2) 
Satoru Utsunomiya (OP3) 
Tomoki Kyoda (ED3) 
Yasushi Muraki (OP2) 
Series Composition: Dai Sato 
Script:
Chiaki J. Konaka (eps 16, 30) 
Dai Sato (12 episodes
eps 1-4, 9, 12, 14, 22, 27, 33, 38, 4950
)
 
Hiroshi Ohnogi (10 episodes
eps 8, 11, 17, 21, 25, 31, 37, 40, 43, 46
)
 
Ichiro Okouchi (eps 6, 20, 26) 
Megumi Shimizu (eps 34, 42) 
Shôtarô Suga (9 episodes
eps 7, 15, 18, 23, 29, 35, 39, 44, 47
)
 
Yuuichi Nomura (11 episodes
eps 5, 10, 13, 19, 24, 28, 32, 36, 41, 45, 48
)
 
Storyboard:
Go Sakamoto (ep 41) 
Hideyo Yamamoto (eps 10, 15) 
Hiroshi Haraguchi (ep 34) 
Hitoshi Nanba (eps 6, 28) 
Ikuo Kuwana (ep 45) 
Katsumi Teratou (8 episodes
eps 12, 21-22, 27, 35, 38, 44, 47
)
 
Kazuki Kakuda (ep 31) 
Kazuya Murata (6 episodes
eps 5, 18, 25, 32, 40, 48
)
 
Kenichi Yoshida (ED 4) 
Masakazu Hishida (eps 39, 45-46) 
Masaki Tachibana (ep 8) 
Masayuki Miyaji (5 episodes
eps 7, 11, 13, 20, 26
)
 
Norimitsu Suzuki (ED1, ED2) 
Satoru Utsunomiya (OP3) 
Sayo Yamamoto (eps 16, 36) 
Seiji Mizushima (ep 37) 
Shinichiro Watanabe (ED3) 
Takao Abo (4 episodes
eps 4, 23, 30, 43
)
 
Takeshi Mori (eps 17, 24, 29) 
Tomoki Kyoda (OP4; 9 episodes
eps 1-3, 9, 14, 19, 33, 49-50
)
 
Yasuo Urano (ep 42) 
Yasushi Muraki (OP2; ep 32) 
Episode Director:
Akitoshi Yokoyama (ep 5) 
Daizen Komatsuda (ep 38) 
Hideki Ito (4 episodes
eps 7, 22, 37, 44
)
 
Hideyo Yamamoto (ep 15) 
Hiroshi Haraguchi (6 episodes
eps 10, 17, 24, 34, 41, 47
)
 
Ikuro Sato (7 episodes
eps 3, 12, 19, 28, 35, 42, 46
)
 
Kazuya Murata (7 episodes
eps 2, 9, 18, 25, 32, 40, 48
)
 
Keizo Nakamura (ep 29) 
Kenji Mizuhata (ep 14) 
Masayuki Miyaji (eps 1, 26) 
Sayo Yamamoto (ep 16) 
Shin Matsuo (ep 6) 
Shingo Kaneko (eps 20, 33) 
Takao Abo (5 episodes
eps 4, 11, 23, 30, 43
)
 
Takato Mori (ep 21) 
Takefumi Anzai (eps 20 asst, 31) 
Takeshi Yoshimoto (eps 8, 13) 
Tarou Iwasaki (ep 27) 
Tomoki Kyoda (ep 50) 
Yoshito Hata (ep 39) 
Yoshiyuki Takei (eps 21, 31 asst) 
Yumi Kamakura (ep 36) 
Music: Naoki Sato 
Character Design: Kenichi Yoshida 
Art Director:
Atsushi Morikawa (asst.) 
Kazuo Nagai 
Chief Animation Director: Kenichi Yoshida (ep 50) 
Animation Director:
Akira Matsushima (ep 19) 
Atsuko Sasaki (eps 13, 21) 
Atsushi Hasebe (4 episodes
eps 19, 25, 27 asst, 33 mecha
)
 
Atsushi Itagaki (ep 43) 
Ayumi Kurashima (8 episodes
eps 2, 9, 18, 26, 30, 35, 42, 48
)
 
Daizen Komatsuda (asst; ep 38) 
Eiji Nakada (OP 2, 4, ED 3) 
Emi Kamiishi (asst; ep 41) 
Hideaki Maniwa (8 episodes
eps 4, 10, 17, 24, 29, 34, 41, 47
)
 
Hideki Ito (6 episodes
eps 7, 15, 28, 30asst, 37, 44
)
 
Hiroki Kanno (eps 27, 33) 
Hirotaka Kinoshita (ep 36) 
Ikuo Kuwana (ep 50) 
Jun Shibata (eps 38, 46) 
Kana Ishida (eps 13, 21) 
Kazumi Inadome (ast; eps 27, 33) 
Ken Ootsuka (mech; 10 episodes
eps 3, 5, 15, 20, 27, 30, 35, 40, 46, 50
)
 
Kenichi Yoshida (OP 1-2, 4; ED2; eps 1, 26) 
Kenichiro Ogata (ep 29) 
Kenji Mizuhata (ED3; 6 episodes
eps 5, 14, 22, 32, 40, 49
)
 
Kiyoaki Maeda (8 episodes
eps 4, 9, 18, 22, 32, 37, 42, 49mecha
)
 
Koichi Horikawa (eps 8, 16, 23) 
Koji Sugiura (2 episodes
eps 16, 23 mecha
)
 
Kumiko Takahashi (asst; ep 25) 
Masayoshi Tanaka (eps 6, 12) 
Nekomataya (4 episodes
eps 8, 13, 21 mecha, 27 asst
)
 
Satonobu Kikuchi (mech; ep 40) 
Satoru Iida (mecha; ep 4) 
Satoru Utsunomiya (OP3) 
Satoshi Kubo (ep 36) 
Seiichi Hashimoto (2 episodes
eps 1, 43 asst-chara
)
 
Shigeru Kato (ep 43) 
Shinichi Yoshikawa (ep 39) 
Shinya Uchida (eps 30, 38, 43) 
Shuichi Kaneko (mecha; ep 28) 
Takahiro Komori (ep 23) 
Takao Abo (ep 30) 
Takashi Tomioka (2 episodes
eps 25, 31 (mecha)
)
 
Yoshiyuki Ito (33 asst; ep 31) 
Yoshiyuki Kodaira (eps 3, 11, 20) 
Yuko Hirasawa (asst-chara; ep 1) 
Yuko Yazaki (asst; ep 25) 
Yuriko Chiba (ep 50) 
Sound Director: Kazuhiro Wakabayashi 
Director of Photography:
Shunya Kimura ((T2 Studio)) 
Toshiya Kimura (T2 Studio) 
2nd Key Animation:
Aika Kawasaki (ep 43) 
Akiko Matsuo (eps 16, 19, 27) 
Arisa Fukuda (ep 2) 
Atsuko Nozaki (eps 3, 22) 
Atsushi Itagaki (ep 3) 
Ayako Mori (Sakura Create; ep 31) 
Ayumu Ono (Studio Kuma; ep 25) 
Daizen Komatsuda (eps 2, 5) 
Emiko Yamada (Sakura Create; ep 31) 
Harumi Takagi (Yuhodo; 4 episodes
eps 19, 25, 27, 31
)
 
Hidenori Fukuoka (ep 22) 
Hiroaki Sakuma (ep 36) 
Hiroyuki Mori (ep 9) 
Hiroyuki Oda (ep 8) 
Hisashi Yamamoto (eps 16, 23) 
Iori Kudou (ep 35) 
Junichi Hashimoto (eps 8, 41) 
Kana Ishida (eps 8, 23) 
Kaori Tokunaga (ep 22) 
Kayoko Yabuki (ep 43) 
Kazunori Minagawa (Dogakobo; ep 31) 
Keiko Ishihara (Dogakobo; ep 31) 
Keiko Takano (eps 25, 35) 
Kouta Michishita (ep 43) 
Maki Uchida (eps 3, 21) 
Mami Ogiwara (ep 22) 
Masahiro Yamanaka (5 episodes
eps 3, 19, 22, 28, 32
)
 
Masako Imamiya (ep 43) 
Masanao Bessho (ep 41) 
Masayuki Ojima (ep 16) 
Michiko Takegami (Dogakobo; eps 31, 34, 41) 
Midori Uchiyama (6 episodes
eps 2, 25, 27, 31, 33, 43
)
 
Mika Ueda (Studio Gimlet; ep 31) 
Mika Yamamoto (ep 8) 
Mitsuyasu Takekoshi (ep 13) 
Miyuki Shinoda (Sakura Create; eps 22, 31) 
Mizuki Aoi (ep 16) 
Naoki Hisatsune (ep 28) 
Naoko Ikeuchi (Sakura Create; ep 31) 
Naomi Kaneda (eps 23, 25, 42) 
Naomi Yoshida (eps 19, 27) 
Nobunori Niwa (eps 28, 35) 
Nobushige Ishita (ep 41) 
Osamu Miwa (Dogakobo; eps 27, 31) 
Risako Yoshida (Chaos Project; ep 31) 
Ryousuke Sekiguchi (Sakura Create; ep 31) 
Ryuutarou Sakaguchi (ep 22) 
Sachiko Mori (ep 43) 
Satomi Higuchi (eps 13, 21) 
Seiichi Hashimoto (eps 3, 42) 
Shinako Okayama (eps 3, 9, 42) 
Shingo Abe (ep 38) 
Shinya Ono (ep 34) 
Shunpei Azumi (ep 36) 
Taiichi Nakaguma (eps 13, 21) 
Takayuki Uchida (ep 39) 
Takeshi Hiramatsu (Dogakobo; eps 27, 41) 
Takeshi Suenaga (Studio Kuma; ep 25) 
Tetsuaki Matsuda (eps 4, 17) 
Tetsuya Kawakami (ep 8) 
Tomomi Kimura (ep 35) 
Toshiaki Kawasaki (ep 19) 
Toshiharu Kumaoka (ep 27) 
Tsutomu Matsuura (ep 43) 
Yasuaki Kawakami (ep 22) 
Yosuke Imakubo (eps 5, 28) 
Yukihide Oku (ep 8) 
Yuko Watanabe (eps 34, 41) 
Yuko Yazaki (ep 31) 
Assistant Character Animation Director: Ikuo Kuwana (eps 26, 30) 
Assistant Director: Masayuki Miyaji 
Assistant Production Manager: Kenichi Motohashi (eps 4, 10, 17) 
Background Art:
Aiko Nagamine (Kusanagi; ep 1) 
Aiko Taira (GREEN; ep 40) 
Atsushi Morikawa (OP) 
Ayako Iwanaga (GREEN; eps 10, 42-43) 
Ayari Wake (GREEN; eps 37, 40) 
Ayu Kawamoto (Kusanagi; ep 1) 
Chigusa Yokoyama (GREEN; ep 4) 
Cindy Shouyan Lee (GREEN; eps 39, 43) 
Eiji Wakamatsu (Kusanagi; ep 1) 
Eri Nakamura (GREEN; ep 6) 
Hisako Saitou (Studio Fuga; ep 31) 
Jin Hwan Sung (GREEN; eps 39, 41, 43) 
Kaori Anmi (Studio Fuga; ep 31) 
Katsufumi Hariu (1 episodes
ep 31 -Studio Fuga
)
 
Kazuo Nagai (OP) 
Kazuo Ogura (OP2+4 - KUSANAGI) 
Kenji Kobayashi (GREEN; eps 8, 28, 35) 
Kyouko Matsugae (Really many episodes - GREEN) 
Manabu Otsuzuki (OP3, ep 2 - Kusanagi) 
Masashi Ooya (GREEN; eps 4, 6-7) 
Michie Watanabe (Really many episodes - GREEN) 
Miho Tokita (Studio Fuga; ep 31) 
Mikiko Matsumoto (1 episodes
ep 31 -Studio Fuga
)
 
Mina Nakayama (Studio Fuga; ep 31) 
Miyoko Kobayashi (GREEN; ep 3) 
Naoto Hoshino (Studio Fuga; ep 31) 
Reiko Shibuya (OP) 
Rie Sugiyama (GREEN; eps 6, 9) 
Saho Yamane (Kusanagi; ep 1) 
Sannosuke Watanabe (GREEN; eps 30, 37) 
Shunsuke Suzuki (ED3; Studio Fuga; ep 31) 
Sumiyo Okamura (GREEN; 20 episodes
eps 4-30 even, 33-43 odd
)
 
Takuya Ebisawa (GREEN; 38 episodes
eps 3-5, 7-13, 15-30, 32-43
)
 
Tomoe Ookubo (GREEN; ep 3) 
Tomomi Iwase (Studio Fuga; ep 31) 
Tsutomu Uchida (Kusanagi; ep 1) 
Yôji Nakaza (Kusanagi; ep 2) 
Yuho Akagami (Studio Fuga; ep 31) 
Yuji Kihara (OP 4,​ep 1 - Kusanagi) 
Yuki Umino (Kusanagi; ep 1) 
Yukiko Ono (Studio Fuga; ep 31) 
Background Scanning:
Takeshi Ogawa (T2 Studio; ep 31) 
Yuki Yokoyama (T2 Studio; ep 31) 
Casting Management: Jun Maki (Mouse Promotion) 
Color setting:
Akiko Inoue (All the other eps) 
Eri Takao (ep 41) 
Fumiko Tanaka (ep 43) 
Haruka Yoshida (ep 36) 
Kazumi Fujita (ep 19) 
Kei Ishiguro (5 episodes
eps 4, 10, 17, 24, 34
)
 
Keiko Yamashita (eps 6, 12) 
Mariko Kudou (ep 39) 
Mayumi Hiraide (ep 36) 
Michiko Kaku (ep 29) 
Miho Kobayashi (eps 21, 25, 33) 
Minako Yashiro (ep 41) 
Seiko Kuroda (ep 38) 
Shihoko Nakayama (ep 31) 
Yasuko Suenaga (5 episodes
eps 8, 13, 16, 23, 27
)
 
Color Styling:
Kazumi Fujita (asst.) 
Nobuko Mizuta 
Composite:
Chappii (ED3) 
Shuichi Heishi (OP3) 
Conceptual Design: Kazutaka Miyatake 
Design Cooperation: Susumu Imaishi 
Digital Director: Shuichi Heishi 
Editing:
Hiroaki Itabe (Jay Film) 
Yoshiki Ushiroda (Jay Film - asst) 
Image Sketch: Kenichi Yoshida (eps 42-50) 
In-Between Animation:
Ai Morishita (eps 6, 12) 
Asuka Ojima (P.A. Works; ep 25) 
Ayako Mizuo (eps 24, 34, 41) 
Ayako Murata (ep 30) 
Azumi Kuniyoshi (eps 4, 10, 17) 
Chiaki Nakajima (5 episodes
eps 10, 17, 24, 34, 41
)
 
Chiaki Suda (eps 6, 12) 
Chihiro Yagyuu (ep 21) 
Erina Oshima (Sakura Create; eps 7, 31, 37) 
Etsuko Kakuda (A-Line; ep 31) 
Fumiko Suzuki (eps 16, 23, 33) 
Hiromi Makino (P.A. Works; ep 25) 
Junichi Hashimoto (ep 21) 
Kaori Tokunaga (Sakura Create; eps 7, 31, 37) 
Kaoru Hattori (eps 6, 12) 
Kazumi Nakazawa (A-Line; ep 31) 
Kazunari Niigaki (ep 36) 
Kazunori Minagawa (5 episodes
eps 4, 10, 17, 24, 34
)
 
Kazuyuki Minoda (ep 30) 
Kei Matsumoto (5 episodes
eps 4, 10, 17, 34, 41
)
 
Keiko Abu (Many episodes) 
Keiko Ishihara (4 episodes
eps 4, 24, 34, 41
)
 
Keiko Oyama (eps 20, 28, 42) 
Keiko Watanabe (ep 23) 
Ken'ichi Okuno (P.A. Works; ep 25) 
Kenji Honda (P.A. Works; ep 25) 
Kimiko Hoshi (12 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 8, 13, 15, 18, 21-23, 31
)
 
Kiyoe Asuke (eps 7, 30, 37) 
Koichi Kikuchi (ep 29) 
Kumiko Tokunaga (eps 6, 12) 
Kunitoshi Ishii (6 episodes
eps 4, 10, 17, 24, 34, 41
)
 
Mai Iesato (eps 6, 12) 
Makoto Oohara (ep 4) 
Mami Ogiwara (Sakura Create; eps 15, 31, 37) 
Mariko Gotou (ep 12) 
Mariko Kubo (5 episodes
eps 10, 17, 24, 34, 41
)
 
Mariko Oka (A-Line; ep 31) 
Mariko Yoshida (20 episodes
eps 1-3, 5-15, 18-19, 21-22, 26, 32
)
 
Masanori Fukazawa (Sakura Create; eps 31, 37) 
Mayumi Miyaoka (P.A. Works; ep 25) 
Michiko Asada (eps 6, 12) 
Michiko Takegami (eps 4, 10) 
Midori Uchiyama (eps 19, 27) 
Miho Kaneshiro (A-Line; ep 31) 
Mika Saitou (eps 6, 12) 
Mio Inoguchi (Studio Gimlet; ep 25) 
Misa Watanabe (eps 18, 31) 
Miyuki Shinoda (Sakura Create; ep 7) 
Miyuki Yano (11 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 8, 13, 15, 18, 21, 23, 26
)
 
Nami Miyanogawa (ep 4) 
Naoko Shige (5 episodes
eps 10, 17, 24, 34, 41
)
 
Naomi Hagiwara (Sakura Create; ep 7) 
Naomi Urakami (Studio Gimlet; ep 25) 
Natsuko Kondou (eps 6, 12) 
Nobushige Ishita (4 episodes
eps 4, 17, 24, 34
)
 
Nobuyuki Mitani (4 episodes
eps 10, 17, 24, 34
)
 
Noriko Umeda (Studio Gimlet; ep 25) 
Osamu Miwa (eps 4, 10, 17) 
Rika Satou (P.A. Works; ep 25) 
Ryuusuke Chayama (ep 36) 
Ryuutarou Sakaguchi (Sakura Create; eps 7, 31, 37) 
Sachiyo Hiraide (ep 23) 
Sachiyo Takada (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 11, 15
)
 
Satomi Tanaka (ep 6) 
Satoshi Mishima (ep 29) 
Satsuki Oguri (ep 21) 
Shigenobu Shimada (eps 1-3) 
Shouhei Hosoya (A-Line; ep 31) 
Shouko Nitta (eps 24, 34) 
Sonoo Akagi (ep 41) 
Taeko Watanabe (eps 16, 21) 
Takahiko Abiru (eps 4, 24, 41) 
Takashi Torii (eps 6, 12) 
Takushi Ueno (eps 6, 12) 
Tatsuhiko Tsuruta (A-Line; ep 31) 
Tatsuya Shibata (ep 36) 
Teizou Shimada (Many episodes) 
Tomomi Nukagami (ep 29) 
Tomomi Ozaki (16 episodes
eps 1-3, 5, 7-9, 11, 13-15, 18-21, 26
)
 
Wataru Matsumura (ep 29) 
Yasuaki Kawakami (Sakura Create; 4 episodes
eps 7, 15, 31, 37
)
 
Yasuhiko Uemura (A-Line; ep 31) 
Yasumi Tanaka (ep 27) 
Youko Motoya (4 episodes
eps 10, 17, 34, 41
)
 
Youko Tanaka (4 episodes
eps 10, 24, 34, 41
)
 
Yuka Fujisawa (P.A. Works; ep 25) 
Yukiko Okada (eps 6, 12) 
Yukiko Satou (5 episodes
eps 10, 17, 24, 34, 41
)
 
Yuko Watanabe (ep 10) 
Yumi Masuko (10 episodes
eps 1, 5, 13, 16, 18, 21-27 odd, 3133
)
 
Yuu Takahashi (ep 30) 
Yuuji Oosawa (ep 29) 
Yuuko Azuma (e; 19 episodes
eps 5-9, 11, 13-15, 18-20, 26-32
)
 
Yuuko Takahashi (Many episodes) 
In-Between Check:
Eri Ishikawa (ep 39) 
Eriko Sakai (4 episodes
eps 8, 13, 16, 23
)
 
Fumiko Suzuki (eps 25, 31) 
Koichi Iwanaga (Many episodes) 
Makoto Oohara (6 episodes
eps 4, 10, 17, 24, 34, 41
)
 
Mariko Gotou (eps 6, 12) 
Misa Watanabe (7 episodes
eps 19, 21, 27, 33, 38, 40, 43
)
 
Osamu Miwa (ep 24) 
Satsuki Oguri (ep 29) 
Takahiko Abiru (ep 34) 
Insert Song Performance:
audio active ("Timelines"; ep 46) 
Denki Groove ("Niji"; ep 50) 
Fumiyo Tanaka ("D.J. CHOICE"; ep 39) 
HIROSHI WATANABE a.k.a. QUADRA ("GET IT BY YOUR HANDS"; 5 episodes
eps 21-22, 24, 27-28
)
 
KAGAMI ("Tiger Track"; 5 episodes
eps 4-5, 8, 14, 35
)
 
Ko Kimura ("I've Got It ~eureka new school acid mix~; eps 42, 48) 
NEWDEAL ("trance ruined", "draft any funk"; 5 episodes
eps 12-14, 17, 39
)
 
Riow Arai ("control", "dot"; eps 33, 45) 
SUPERCAR ("STORYWRITER"; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 6, 10, 15, 39
)
 
Taichi Master ("L.F.O."; ep 34) 
Takkyu Ishino ("Ninety-Three"; eps 22, 35, 49) 
Key Animation:
Akihiro Gotou (eps 6, 12) 
Akihiro Yuki (ep 17) 
Akiko Ito (ep 6) 
Akiko Matsuo (ep 39) 
Akiko Seki (S.Create; 7 episodes
eps 7, 15, 20, 22, 28, 32, 37
)
 
Akira Hosogaya (Sakura Create; eps 7, 15, 37) 
Akira Matsushima (4 episodes
eps 14-15, 19, 26
)
 
Akira Yamaguchi (ep 3) 
Asako Nishida (ep 13) 
Atsuko Nozaki (OP3; eps 19, 32, 40) 
Atsuko Sasaki (eps 8, 27, 31) 
Atsushi Hasebe (OP; eps 2, 19) 
Atsushi Itagaki (OP4; 11 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 9, 15, 18, 20, 26, 30, 37, 40
)
 
Atsushi Okuda (ep 25) 
Atsushi Tamura (ep 22) 
Aya Takano (ep 43) 
Ayako Mori (Sakura Create; 6 episodes
eps 7, 15, 20, 22, 28, 37
)
 
Ayako Satou (ep 29) 
Ayumi Kurashima (OP4; 5 episodes
eps 1, 9, 14, 26, 35
)
 
Chika Yamazaki (eps 6, 12) 
Daisuke Hiramaki (ep 40) 
Daisuke Mataga (OP4; 8 episodes
eps 2, 7, 14, 20, 26, 35, 38, 43
)
 
Daisuke Saito (ep 36) 
Daizen Komatsuda (OP3; 7 episodes
eps 9, 11, 15, 18, 32, 35, 43
)
 
Eddy Chun (OP3) 
Eiji Komatsu (eps 23, 38) 
Eiji Nakada (OP4; 8 episodes
eps 1-2, 9, 11, 19, 22, 26, 32
)
  (11 episodes
eps 1-2, 9, 11, 19, 22, 26, 32, 43-44, 48
)
 
Eiko Saito (eps 16, 20) 
Emi Kamiishi (OP3; 7 episodes
eps 4, 10, 17, 24, 29, 34, 41
)
 
Emiko Yamada (Sakura Create; 4 episodes
eps 15, 22, 30, 37
)
 
Eun Young Kim (ep 39) 
Fumiaki Kouta (13 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 9, 11, 18, 22, 32, 38, 43-44, 48, 50
)
 
Gonsei Yamamoto (OP3; eps 17, 24, 27) 
Gosei Oda (ep 26) 
Haruka Tanaka (eps 25, 27, 31) 
Harumi Takagi (ep 39) 
Haruyo Sakai (ep 36) 
Hideaki Maniwa (OP4; 6 episodes
eps 4, 10, 24, 29, 34, 41
)
 
Hideaki Yoshio (ep 26) 
Hideki Ito (Sakura Create; eps 20, 28) 
Hideki Kakita (OP2; eps 2, 19, 28) 
Hidenori Fukuoka (OP4; many episodes) 
Hideto Komori (ep 1) 
Hideyuki Arao (ep 12) 
Hideyuki Hashimoto (ep 4) 
Hikaru Naraoka (eps 11, 19, 38) 
Hiro Yamamoto (eps 13, 25) 
Hiroe Sawada (ep 12) 
Hirofumi Masuda (OP 3; ep 49) 
Hirofumi Watanabe (ep 29) 
Hiroki Harada (ep 8) 
Hiroki Kanno (ep 20) 
Hiromi Okazaki (8 episodes
eps 3, 8, 18, 22-23, 28, 35, 42
)
 
Hiroshi Haraguchi (eps 17, 34) 
Hiroshi Nouchi (ep 36) 
Hirotaka Kinoshita (ep 36) 
Hiroyasu Oda (ep 36) 
Hiroyuki Hashimoto (4 episodes
eps 4, 17, 24, 34
)
 
Hiroyuki Kaidou (4 episodes
eps 9, 18, 22, 32
)
 
Hiroyuki Mori (OP4; ED3; Many episodes) 
Hiroyuki Oda (eps 13, 21, 27) 
Hiroyuki Ohkaji (Many episodes) 
Hisafumi Nakahara (eps 19, 23) 
Hisashi Ishii (ep 6) 
Hisashi Saito (ep 42) 
Hisashi Yamamoto (6 episodes
eps 8, 13, 21, 27, 31, 33
)
 
Hitomi Kawanishi (ep 29) 
Hitomi Takechi (4 episodes
eps 7, 19, 26, 30
)
 
Ikuo Kuwana (OP3+4; 6 episodes
eps 11, 19, 26, 32, 35, 38
)
  (4 episodes
eps 45-46, 48, 50
)
 
Il Bae Kim (ep 42) 
In Chul Hwang (ep 39) 
Iori Kudou (10 episodes
eps 2-3, 8, 11, 16, 22, 25, 27, 31, 33
)
 
Itsuko Takeda (ep 31) 
Ja Yeon Lee (ep 39) 
Jun Nakai (eps 1, 8, 16) 
Jun Shibata (OP3-4; 4 episodes
eps 32, 38, 42-43
)
 
Junichiro Taniguchi (eps 4, 10, 27) 
Junpei Mikuriya (ep 29) 
Kana Ishida (eps 3, 30) 
Kaname Wakabayashi (ep 9) 
Kaori Saza (ep 11) 
Kaori Takamura (ep 25) 
Kaoru Miura (ep 23) 
Katsuya Kikuchi (eps 6, 12) 
Kazuhiko Yokota (eps 19, 40) 
Kazuhiro Miwa (eps 16, 23) 
Kazumi Inadome (eps 21, 27, 33) 
Kazunobu Hoshi (eps 25, 36) 
Kei Ajiki (ep 21) 
Keiko Takano (8 episodes
eps 3, 8, 11, 16, 18, 27, 31, 33
)
 
Ken Ootsuka (OP, OP2, OP4) 
Kenichi Kutsuna (OP3) 
Kenichi Yoshida (See trivia) 
Kenji Mizuhata (7 episodes
eps 1, 5, 14, 20, 26, 32, 38
)
 
Kenji Nishikawa (ep 36) 
Kenji Tanabe (Studio Ad; ep 43) 
Kenji Uchinou (ep 38) 
Kenta Imanaga (ep 13) 
Kiyoaki Maeda (OP4; 7 episodes
eps 3-4, 9, 15, 28, 32, 37
)
 
Koichi Horikawa (5 episodes
eps 2-3, 13, 21, 30
)
 
Koji Sugiura (eps 2, 26, 31) 
Koji Yamakawa (eps 7, 21, 31) 
Kou Yoshinari (ep 49) 
Kouichi Arai (OP, OP2, OP3) 
Kouichi Hashimoto (ED3; 5 episodes
eps 20, 27, 33, 40, 43
)
 
Kouichi Yuuki (4 episodes
eps 11, 18, 26, 37
)
 
Kouji Motoyama (ep 36) 
Kumiko Matsushita (ep 19) 
Kyoko Sugiyama (eps 6, 12) 
Kyong Suk Cho (ep 39) 
Kyouko Yasuda (eps 1, 5) 
Madoka Ozawa (ep 12) 
Maiko Okada (ep 42) 
Maki Uchida (eps 8, 13) 
Makiko Uemura (eps 6, 12) 
Makoto Shimojima (ep 1) 
Makoto Yamada (ep 22) 
Mamiko Nakanishi (7 episodes
eps 4, 10, 17, 24, 29, 34, 41
)
 
Marie Koizumi (ep 8) 
Masahiro Ando (OP2) 
Masahiro Emoto (ep 16) 
Masahiro Yamanaka (8 episodes
eps 9, 15, 18, 20, 28, 30, 35, 40
)
 
Masahisa Koyata (4 episodes
eps 20, 35, 38, 40
)
 
Masakazu Kawazoe (4 episodes
eps 3, 19, 23, 32
)
 
Masaki Hyuga (eps 12, 21, 27) 
Masaki Nakaya (ep 20) 
Masako Imamiya (OP3, 33) 
Masami Yamashita (ep 6) 
Masashi Karino (7 episodes
eps 4, 10, 17, 24, 29, 34, 41
)
 
Masashi Yoshiji (ep 26) 
Masatomo Ichihara (ep 12) 
Masayori Komine (Studio Ad; ep 43) 
Masayoshi Tanaka (OP3, ED3; eps 6, 12)  (ep 50) 
Masayuki Kunihiro (eps 22, 28) 
Masayuki Ozaki (5 episodes
eps 19, 25, 33, 38, 40
)
 
Masayuki Sato (ep 21) 
Mayu Saito (eps 8, 23) 
Mayumi Hidaka (ep 23) 
Mayumi Kitamura (Sakura Create; 4 episodes
eps 7, 15, 20, 22
)
 
Michinori Shika (ep 8) 
Michio Satô (ep 39) 
Midori Uchiyama (ep 40) 
Mika Yamamoto (ep 27) 
Minefumi Harada (5 episodes
eps 5, 11, 18, 35, 42
)
 
Minoru Kawano (7 episodes
eps 4, 10, 17, 24, 34-35, 41
)
 
Minoru Watanabe (ep 8) 
Misao Abe (7 episodes
eps 9, 19-20, 28, 30, 38, 40
)
 
Mitsuhiro Iwasaki (eps 31, 33) 
Mitsuhiro Okumura (ep 12) 
Miyuki Honda (ep 36) 
Miyuki Inoue (4 episodes
eps 23, 32, 38, 40
)
 
Miyuki Shinoda (Sakura Create; ep 37) 
Mizuki Aoi (ep 22) 
Motoi Nakamura (eps 32, 42) 
Naoki Hisatsune (eps 19, 27) 
Naoko Igarashi (ep 9) 
Naoko Ikeuchi (Sakura Create; 6 episodes
eps 7, 15, 20, 22, 30, 37
)
 
Naomi Kaneda (6 episodes
eps 2, 8, 16, 21, 27, 31
)
 
Naomi Yoshida (eps 35, 39) 
Natsumi Tamura (eps 3, 42) 
Nekomataya (ep 27) 
Noboru Takano (ep 17) 
Nobuaki Shirai (eps 6, 12) 
Nobutaka Masuda (ep 40) 
Nobuto Akada (eps 8, 16) 
Noriko Kitazawa (ep 33) 
Noriko Shibata (ep 36) 
Norimitsu Suzuki (ED 1-2) 
Onkou Watabe (ep 36) 
Osamu Hirayama (eps 39, 43) 
Osamu Miwa (eps 34, 41) 
Rie Kawaguchi (eps 13, 23) 
Ryoko Sugiura (ep 17) 
Ryou Kodama (ep 29) 
Ryousuke Sekiguchi (Sakura Create; 6 episodes
eps 7, 15, 25, 28, 32, 37
)
 
Ryuji Tsuzuku (ep 36) 
Sachiyo Komito (ep 32) 
Saeko Ooba (eps 11, 18) 
Saiji Kawanishi (eps 20, 30) 
Satoe Usui (Sakura Create; ep 37) 
Satomi Higuchi (5 episodes
eps 2, 8, 16, 23, 28
)
 
Satoru Iida (eps 2, 11) 
Satoru Utsunomiya (OP, OP3; 1 episodes
ep 43 (see trivia)
)
 
Satoshi Hattori (Sakura Create; 4 episodes
eps 7, 15, 22, 37
)
 
Satoshi Iwataki (OP; ep 9) 
Satoshi Shigeta (eps 31, 37) 
Satoyuki Hashimoto (eps 6, 12) 
Sayo Aoi (ep 35) 
Seiichi Hashimoto (ep 1,​26,​42,​OP4 (+many episodes)) 
Seiichi Nakatani (OP2; eps 1, 11) 
Seiki Tanaka (OP, 19) 
Seiko Satou (ep 26) 
Seiya Numata (eps 22, 32) 
Seongiong Seo (ep 39) 
Shee Yi (ep 39) 
Shiho Takeuchi (OP2) 
Shin Matsuo (eps 6, 12) 
Shinako Okayama (OP4; 10 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 11, 15, 18, 20, 26, 38, 43
)
 
Shingo Abe (eps 32, 40) 
Shingo Adachi (ep 16) 
Shingo Kobayashi (eps 5, 11) 
Shingo Oda (ep 9) 
Shingo Takeba (OP) 
Shinichi Iimura (7 episodes
eps 4, 10, 17, 24, 29, 34, 41
)
 
Shinichi Toda (eps 6, 12) 
Shinji Suetomi (eps 19, 22, 27) 
Shinmei Saito (ep 25) 
Shinobu Nishiyama (eps 36, 40) 
Shinya Kokaji (ep 12) 
Shinya Uchida (ED3; 4 episodes
eps 19, 27, 36, 38
)
 
Shirou Tamashiro (eps 9, 35, 42) 
Shuichi Kaneko (OP, OP2; 4 episodes
eps 19, 27-28, 33
)
 
Shuichi Seki (OP; ep 19) 
Shuuichi Kodama (4 episodes
eps 2, 18, 32, 38
)
 
Soichiro Matsuda (OP, OP2; 4 episodes
eps 28, 35, 42-43
)
 
Sunao Shiomi (ep 1) 
Sunyong Yang (ep 39) 
Tadafumi Yamazaki (ep 36) 
Tadashi Hiramatsu (ep 11) 
Tadashi Sakazaki (OP2) 
Taizo Yoshida (6 episodes
eps 4, 10, 17, 24, 34, 41
)
 
Takahide Ogata (Studio Ad; ep 43) 
Takahiro Komori (6 episodes
eps 2-3, 13, 16, 21, 30
)
 
Takahiro Shikama (eps 24, 34, 41) 
Takahiro Tanaka (ep 23) 
Takako Shimizu (ep 21) 
Takao Abo (OP; eps 4, 19, 37) 
Takao Maki (ep 24) 
Takashi Hashimoto (OP2; eps 2, 19) 
Takashi Hirabayashi (ep 36) 
Takashi Tomioka (4 episodes
eps 16, 20, 28, 31
)
 
Takayuki Gotan (ep 4) 
Takayuki Onoda (Studio Ad; ep 43) 
Takayuki Uragami (ep 2) 
Takayuki Yanase (ep 4) 
Takenori Tsukuma (ep 42) 
Takeshi Itou (eps 3, 9, 16) 
Takeshi Morita (7 episodes
eps 3, 9, 18, 22, 33, 35, 42
)
 
Takeshi Ninomiya (4 episodes
eps 19, 28, 31, 40
)
 
Takeshi Oda (ep 29) 
Taketomo Ishikawa (eps 19, 40) 
Takuji Yoshimoto (ep 23) 
Tatsuro Nagai (7 episodes
eps 2-3, 16, 22, 25, 30, 37
)
 
Tatsuya Shiraishi (eps 6, 12) 
Tatsuzou Nishida (ep 27) 
Tetsuaki Matsuda (eps 24, 29) 
Tetsuya Kawakami (5 episodes
eps 3, 13, 16, 23, 30
)
 
Tetsuya Matsukawa (eps 18, 28) 
Tetsuya Nishio (OP3) 
Tetsuya Wakano (eps 36, 39, 42) 
Tomohiro Kawahara (eps 21, 31) 
Tomohiro Takayama (ep 43) 
Tomoki Hara (ep 36) 
Tomoki Kyoda (ep 50) 
Tomoki Mizuno (12 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 9, 11, 15, 18, 20, 22, 28, 30, 32
)
 
Tomoko Tanaka (ep 6) 
Tomomi Kimura (7 episodes
eps 7, 9, 18, 22, 32, 38, 42
)
 
Tomomi Murayama (ep 36) 
Tomoshi Sakai (ep 36) 
Tomoyuki Kitamura (ep 36) 
Tomoyuki Ohshita (eps 33, 42) 
Toshiharu Sugie (4 episodes
eps 2, 23, 27, 37
)
 
Toshihiro Kawamoto (OP, OP2; eps 1, 16, 26) 
Toshiko Baba (ep 8) 
Tsukasa Sakurai (ep 9) 
Tsunenori Saito (OP2) 
Tsutomu Kikuchi (eps 25, 31) 
Tsutomu Shibuya (ep 36) 
Tsuyoshi Matsuda (eps 13, 42) 
Tsuyoshi Tanabe (eps 6, 12) 
Wansoo Kim (ep 39) 
Yamato Yoshioka (ep 12) 
Yasuko Higuchi (eps 3, 11) 
Yasuko Miyazaki (ep 33) 
Yasuo Nakatsuka (ep 39) 
Yasushi Muraki (See trivia) 
Yoshiaki Minami (ep 29) 
Yoshie Kawamura (ep 6) 
Yoshihiro Matsumoto (ep 42) 
Yoshihiro Nishio (ep 29) 
Yoshiya Yamamoto (ep 33) 
Yoshiyuki Ito (4 episodes
eps 20, 25, 31, 42
)
 
Yoshiyuki Kodaira (8 episodes
eps 1, 18, 26, 28, 32, 35, 40, 42
)
 
Youhei Sasaki (7 episodes
eps 2, 8, 20, 27, 30, 33, 37
)
 
Youko Nomura (ep 36) 
Youko Satou (eps 27, 33) 
Youko Suzuki (ep 29) 
Yuichi Nakazawa (eps 13, 21) 
Yûichi Takahashi (OP3) 
Yuichiro Hayashi (OP) 
Yuji Hosogoe (ep 13) 
Yuki Hayashi (ep 5)  (eps 5, 50) 
Yuki Hishinuma (ep 40) 
Yuki Tsugihashi (ep 23) 
Yukihide Oku (eps 13, 21, 27) 
Yukiko Miyamoto (eps 25, 31) 
Yuko Hirasawa (eps 1, 5, 7) 
Yuko Yazaki (eps 19, 33) 
Yumi Masuda (eps 8, 16, 23) 
Yumiko Ishii (ep 33) 
Yuriko Chiba (ep 50) 
Yutaka Nakamura (5 episodes
eps 20, 27-28, 33, 42
)
 
Yuuko Kamiyama (ep 36) 
Yuusaku Ikoma (OP) 
Layout Animation Director: Ikuo Kuwana (ep 45) 
Literature: Megumi Shimizu 
Main Animator:
Eiji Nakada 
Kenichi Yoshida 
Main Mechanical Design: Shoji Kawamori 
Mechanical animation Director: Eiji Nakada (OP 1; 9 episodes
eps 1-2, 11, 26, 32, 37-38, 48, 50
)
 
Monitor Design: Kanetake Ebikawa 
Music Performance:
Hideyo Takakuwa (Flute) 
Junko Yamashiro (Bass Trombone) 
Ken'ichi Tsujimoto (Trumpet) 
Masanori Hirohara (Trombone) 
Otohiko Fujita (Horn) 
Music producer:
Hiroto Shinohara (Sony Music Entertainment) 
Ryo Oyama (Aniplex) 
Recording: Tetsuya Satake 
Recording Assistant: Nagayoshi Higashibara 
Scenic Director: Kazuo Nagai 
Scientific Advisor: Shinya Ogura 
Sound Effects: Shizuo Kurahashi (Soundbox) 
Sound Production Head: Nobue Yoshinaga 
Special Effects:
Miyako Hoshi (All eps) 
Toshio Hasegawa (Marix; eps 9, 16) 
Yukiko Kakita (T2 studio (many eps)) 
Theme Song Arrangement:
Flow (OP) 
Seiji Kameda (OP) 
Theme Song Composition: Takeshi Asakawa (OP) 
Theme Song Lyrics:
Acchu Iwata (OP4) 
Keigo Hayashi (OP1) 
Kohshi Asakawa (OP1) 
Theme Song Performance:
Bivattchee (OP3) 
COOLON (ED4) 
Denki Groove (1 episodes
ep 50 theme "Niji"
)
 
Flow (OP) 
HALCALI (ED3) 
Home Made Kazoku (OP2) 
Isawa Asami (ED2) 
Kozoe Takada (EP) 
Kozue Takada (ED 1) 
NIRGILIS (OP4) 
VFX Director: Yasushi Muraki 
Video Editing:
Takami Tachikawa (Q-Tech) 
Tetsuro Fujita (Q-Tech) 
Kaori Nazuka as Eureka 
Keiji Fujiwara as Holland 
Michiko Neya as Talho Yuki 
Yuko Sanpei as Renton Thurston 

Akio Nakamura as Matthieu 
Ami Koshimizu as Anemone 
Aya Hisakawa as Ray 
Eriko Kigawa as Maeter 
Fumie Mizusawa as
Gidget 
Linck 
Juurouta Kosugi as Charles Beams 
Kouji Tsujitani as Dewey 
Mamoru Miyano as Moondoggie 
Mayumi Asano as Hilda 
Michiko Neya as Maurice 
Rikiya Koyama as Norb(eps 34-42) 
Shigenori Yamazaki as Dominic 
Tamio Ohki as Ken-Goh 
Tarô Yamaguchi as Hap 
Yasunori Matsumoto as Stoner 

Akiko Yajima as Sakuya(eps 41-42) 
Atsushi Kakehashi as Radar Operator(eps 2-3) 
Banjou Ginga as Greg "Dr. Bear" Eagan 
Emiri Katō as Ageha C 
Eriko Kigawa as
Lady-in-Waiting A(ep 31) 
Maria Schneider 
Hiroyuki Shibamoto as Radio Personnel(eps 1, 4, 10) 
Hisako Kyouda as Nun(eps 20-21) 
Isshin Chiba as Man(ep 25) 
Jun Fukuyama as Norb(Young) 
Junpei Morita as Neal(ep 17) 
Kaori Mine as Ageha D 
Katsumi Chou as Priest A 
Katsumi Suzuki as Uno 
Kazuhiko Amagai as Teacher(ep 1) 
Kazuko Kojima as Ageha B 
Kazuko Sugiyama as Tiptree(eps 8-9) 
Kazuyuki Shimura as Jobs 
Kenichi Ono as Morita(eps 30-31) 
Mahito Tsujimura as Dekkado(eps 44, 49) 
Mariko Akashi as Coda 
Masao Harada as Pilot(ep 11) 
Megumi Yamato as Ageha E 
Misato Fukuen as Ageha A 
Mugihito as Praya 
Ooki Sugiyama as
Communications Staff(eps 2-3) 
Gulliver(Anemone's pet) 
Sakiko Tamagawa as Diane(Renton's sister) 
Sayori Ishizuka as Little Girl A(eps 1, 29, 32) 
Seiji Sasaki as Commander Moalutdar(ep 26) 
Takayuki Kondou as Military Comm A(ep 18) 
Takeshi Aono as Axel Thurston(Renton's grandfather) 
Takkou Ishimori as Gonzy 
Tamio Ohki as Kuzemi 
Tetsuo Komura as Yurgens(Captain of Izumo) 
Tooru Nara as Communication Staff B(ep 26) 
Toshio Furukawa as William(ep 25) 
Unshou Ishizuka as Britani(ep 18) 
Wataru Hatano as Captain(ep 39) 
Yoko Soumi as Mischa 
Yoshinori Fujita as Military Comm B(ep 18) 
Yoshiyuki Kaneko as Digger 
Yūichi Nakamura as Shop Clerk C(ep 5) 
Yuriko Yamaguchi as Sonia Wakabayashi 
Yutaka Nakano as Yucatan Iglasias(ep 15) 
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
Chaos Project (eps 13, 27) 
Dogakobo (eps 33, 42-43) 
GAINAX (ep 32) 
Last House (eps 13, 42-43) 
Mook Animation (eps 38, 43) 
Sakura Create (5 episodes
eps 21, 27-28, 33, 38
)
 
Studio Ad (ep 42) 
Studio CATS (ep 39) 
Studio Elle (ep 43) 
Studio Kuma (5 episodes
eps 3, 13, 27, 32, 38
)
 
Wombat (4 episodes
eps 8, 13, 27, 33
)
 
Yuhodo (10 episodes
eps 3, 9, 13, 21-23, 25, 27, 31, 43
)
 
Animation Production: BONES 
Background Art:
Green (OP, ED2; eps 3-30, 32) 
Kaze Animation (eps 3-30, 32) 
Kusanagi (eps 1-2) 
Studio Fuga (OP; ep 31) 
Digital Composite: T2 Studio 
Digital Paint:
AIC (eps 6, 12) 
arp Japan (eps 12, 39) 
Dogakobo (ep 19) 
DR TOKYO (eps 6, 12, 24) 
Hayashi (7 episodes
eps 4, 10, 17, 24, 34, 39, 41
)
 
Sanchai Corporation (eps 17, 24) 
SHAFT (ep 6) 
Studio CATS (ep 39) 
Studio Elle (8 episodes
eps 10, 12, 17, 19, 34, 38, 41, 43
)
 
Studio Gimlet (ep 6) 
Studio Road (ep 6) 
Studio Step (ep 12) 
Tamazawa Animation House (ep 17) 
Triple A (eps 19, 31) 
Wish (Most episodes) 
In-Between Animation:
A-Line (5 episodes
eps 1, 5, 13, 27, 31
)
 
Anime House (ep 10) 
Anime Spot (eps 4, 24) 
APPP (4 episodes
eps 23, 32, 38, 43
)
 
arp Japan (eps 12, 28, 39) 
Ashi Productions (ep 21) 
Buyuu (4 episodes
eps 8, 18, 23, 27
)
 
Chaos Project (eps 11, 42) 
Dogakobo (8 episodes
eps 11, 15, 19-22, 28-29
)
 
Double A (ep 13) 
Dr. Movie (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 21-27 odd
)
 
FAI (ep 29) 
Flying Dragon Cartoon Studio (ep 36) 
Front Line (6 episodes
eps 5, 9, 11, 20, 28, 36
)
 
GAINAX (eps 14, 26, 32) 
Golden Bell (ep 38) 
Hayashi (ep 39) 
IMAGIN (6 episodes
eps 3, 8-9, 11, 13, 35
)
 
JEC E (ep 16) 
Last House (ep 4) 
M I (ep 3) 
Mouse (ep 3) 
Nendai Animation (ep 12) 
Office AO (eps 4, 17) 
P.A. Works (eps 23, 26) 
Pastoral (eps 13, 20) 
Production I.G (ep 26) 
Radix (ep 3) 
RIC (6 episodes
eps 5-7, 12, 36, 38
)
 
Sakura Create (9 episodes
eps 1-4, 13, 16, 23, 31, 37
)
 
SHAFT (ep 32) 
Shanghai Golden Bell (eps 29, 43) 
Studio A.P.P.P. (ep 8) 
Studio CATS (ep 39) 
Studio Cockpit (5 episodes
eps 4, 8, 10, 17, 30
)
 
Studio DEEN (eps 21, 23) 
Studio Kuma (8 episodes
eps 1-3, 11, 14-15, 18, 20
)
 
Studio Live (6 episodes
eps 1 -3, 5-6, 9, 11, 14
)
 
Studio Mark (ep 22) 
Studio Takuranke (11 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 8-9, 15, 26-32 even, 35
)
 
Studio Victory (ep 4) 
Studio Wombat (eps 3, 33) 
Synergy Japan (6 episodes
eps 15, 21-22, 32, 37, 40
)
 
Tama Production (eps 21, 30) 
Tamazawa Animation House (eps 22, 26, 38) 
Tokyo Kids (4 episodes
eps 3, 10, 17, 42
)
 
Triple A (1,​2,​5,​7-9,​11,​13-25(-14,​17,​24,​)) 
Wombat (eps 3, 13, 21) 
Yuhodo (11 episodes
eps 3, 9-15 odd, 16, 19-20, 22, 28, 37
)
 
Yumeta Company (ep 4) 
ZEXCS (ep 12) 
Key Animation:
arp Japan (eps 12, 35, 39) 
Nakamura Production (ep 12) 
Sakura Create (ep 44) 
Studio Ad (ep 43) 
Studio Gimlet (ep 19) 
Tatsunoko Production (ep 12) 
Music Production: Aniplex 
Original Concept: BONES 
Production Assistance:
Artland (4 episodes
eps 6, 12, 19, 25
)
 
Dogakobo (5 episodes
eps 4, 10, 17, 34, 41
)
 
Palm Studio (ep 36) 
Studio Elle (ep 29) 
Yuhodo (ep 39) 
Recording Studio: Tokyo T.V. Center 
Sound Effects: Sound Box 
Sound Effects Production: Fonicia 
special effects: Marix (ep 2) 
English cast
English staff
Translation: Rika Takahashi 
ADR Script: Tony Oliver 
Executive producer: Ken Iyadomi 
Assistant producer: Stephanie M. Fernandez 
Associate producer: Mami Okada 
Casting Director: Kaeko Sakamoto 
Chief Producer:
Charles McCarter (eps 1-30) 
Nobuo Masuda (eps 31-50) 
Post-Production Assistant:
Don Alderson 
Nick Michaud 
Tara Navarro 
Production Coordination: Megumi Kunisada 
Re-Recording Mixing:
Michael Brooks 
Patrick Rodman 
Recording engineer:
Deb Munini 
Marco Bustos 
Sean Thomas Foye 
Spotting: Clark Cheng 
Subtitling: Neil Nadelman 
Supervising Sound Engineer: Patrick Rodman 
Voice Direction: Tony Oliver 
Catherine Fu as Eureka(Animax dub) 
Colin Shevolff as Holland(Animax dub) 
Crispin Freeman as Holland 
Johnny Yong Bosch as Renton Thurston 
Kate Higgins as Talho 
Lily Truncale as Talho(Animax dub) 
Muriel Hofmann as Renton Thurston(Animax dub) 
Stephanie Sheh as Eureka 

Bob Papenbrook as Ken-Goh 
Dave Mallow as Jobs 
Dave Wittenberg as Woz 
Doug Stone as Stoner 
Jack Murphy as Stoner(Animax dub) 
Jamieson Price as Norb 
Jennie Kwan as Sakuya 
Jessica Straus as Gidget 
Kari Wahlgren as Anemone 
Kate Higgins as Linck 
Kim Strauss as Dewey Novac 
Kirk Thornton as Matthieu 
Kyle Hebert as Ken-Goh(eps 29-50) 
Lily Truncale as
Linck(Animax dub) 
Moondoggie(Animax dub) 
Mary Elizabeth McGlynn as
Maurice 
Mischa 
Matt Bailey as Matthieu(Animax dub) 
Megan Hollingshead as Hilda 
Melissa Fahn as Ray 
Michael Forest as Braya 
Michael McConnohie as Jurgens 
Patrick Seitz as Charles Beams 
Peggy O'Neal as
Diane Thurston 
Maeter 
Peter Doyle as Dominic Sorel 
Steve Kramer as Axel Thurston 
Steve Staley as Moondoggie 
Tony Oliver as Hap 

Barbara Goodson as Coda 
Beau Billingslea as Battleship Captain(ep 26) 
Bob Papenbrook as Neighbor(ep 15) 
Bridget Hoffman as
Ageha B 
Sonia Wakabayashi 
Dan Woren as
Neal(ep 17) 
Radar Operator(ep 3) 
Uno(ep 1) 
Dave Mallow as
Agent(ep 4) 
Doctor(ep 14) 
Pilot(ep 11) 
Radio Personnel(ep 1) 
Dave Wittenberg as
Communications Operator(ep 11) 
Digger(ep 1) 
Doctor(ep 23) 
Holland Novak(Teenager) 
Punk(ep 5) 
Erik Davies as
1st Lieutenant Milton(ep 24) 
Father(ep 23) 
KLF(ep 20) 
KLF Squad Member 02(ep 7) 
Lloyd Rights Client(ep 22) 
Military(ep 23) 
News Anchor(ep 6) 
Norma 02(eps 7, 14) 
Radar Operator(ep 6) 
Ref Boarder(ep 7) 
Jamieson Price as Brittany(ep 18) 
Joe Cappelletti as
Radar Man(ep 11) 
Teacher(ep 1) 
Trapar Alert(ep 11) 
Joey Camen as Greg "Dr. Bear" Egan 
John Snyder as Yucatan Iglasias(ep 15) 
Kate Higgins as Girl(eps 1, 29, 32) 
Keith Silverstein as William B. Baxter(ep 25) 
Kim Strauss as Communications Operator(eps 2-3) 
Kirk Thornton as
Deckard(eps 44, 49) 
Doctor(ep 23) 
Lily Truncale as Tiptory(Animax dub) 
Megan Hollingshead as
Ageha D 
Girl(eps 1, 29, 32) 
Melissa Fahn as Ageha C 
Michael McConnohie as Neighbor(ep 15) 
Michael Sorich as Bellforest Airport Commander(ep 3) 
Michelle Ruff as
Ageha A 
Coda's Attendant(ep 31) 
Paul St. Peter as
Base Commander(ep 5) 
KLF Squad Member 01(ep 6) 
Man with Holland Tattoo(ep 6) 
Peggy O'Neal as
Girl(eps 1, 29, 32) 
Maria Schneider 
Nirvash(ep 50) 
Peter Doyle as KLF Squad Member 03(ep 7) 
Philece Sampler as Tiptory(eps 8-9) 
Sam Regal as Norb(Young) 
Terrence Stone as
Father(ep 49) 
Morita 
Tony Oliver as Gonzy 

Lily Truncale(Animax dub) 
English companies
ADR Production:
Bang Zoom! Entertainment 
Red Angel Media (Animax dub) 
Distributor:
Bandai Entertainment 
Beez Entertainment (UK) 
Madman Entertainment (Australia & New Zealand) 
Internet Streaming:
Adult Swim Fix (Friday) 
Anime News Network 
Anime Village (Sunday-Thursday) 
Crunchyroll 
Korean staff
Korean cast
(none)
Hyo-Seon Kim as Talho 
Jeong Seonhye as Renton Thurston 
Myeong-Seon Lee as Eureka 
Seok-Jeong Yang as Holland 

Eui-Jin Chae as Anemone 
Gi-Hyeung Kim as Stoner 
Gyeong-Hye Park as Ray 
Gyeong-Su Hyeon as
Matthieu 
Woz 
Han Choi as Ken-Goh 
Hyo-Seon Kim as Maurice 
Ji-Yeong Lee as
Hilda 
Maeter 
Man-Yeong Park as Charles Beams 
Myeong-Jun Jeong as
Jobs 
Moondoggie 
Myeong-Seon Lee as Mischa 
Seung-Uk Jeong as Hap 
Sin Yeongae as
Gidget 
Linck 
Sin-Jeong Han as Sakuya 
Yeong-Jae Pyo as Dewey Novac 
Yong-Wu Sin as
Dominic Sorel 
Norb 

Han Choi as Gonzy 
Korean companies
Broadcaster: Animax Korea 
French staff
French cast
Directrice de Plateau: Colette Sodoyez 
Circé Lethem as Renton 
Esther Afflalo as Eureka 
Esther Aflalo as Eureka 
Fanny Roy as Thalo 
Michelangelo Marchese as Holland 

Alexandre Crépet as Moondoggie 
Alice Ley as
Anemone 
Maeter 
David Manet as Matthieu 
Dominique Wagner as Hilda 
Nathalie Hugo as Gidget 

Bruno Bulte as Yucatan Iglasias(ep 15) 
Daniel Dury as Axel Thurston 
David Macaluso as Dominic Sorel 
Marc Weiss as Neal(ep 17) 
Nathalie Homs as Coda 
Nathalie Hons as Coda 
Peppino Capotondi as Ken-Goh , Lieutenant Colonel 
French companies
ADR Production: Easydub 
Distributor: Beez Entertaiment (french division) (France) 
Spanish staff
Spanish companies
(none)
Broadcaster: 3xl (Spain; subbed version) 
Spanish cast
(none)
Italian staff
Italian cast
Dubbing Director: Fabrizio Mazzotta 
Art Director: Paolo Torchetti 

Assistant Director: Chiara Berti 
Dubbing Assistant: Liselotte Parisi 
Dubbing Sound: Stefano Zacchi 
Editing: Michele Stagni (DVD) 
Editorial Director: Anna Marani 
Encoding And Authoring: Luca Franciosi 
Executive Director: Carlo Cavazzoni 
General Manager: Mandy Mometti 
Graphic Project:
Ivan Murgia (DVD) 
Michele Stagni (DVD) 
Mixing: Mauro Lopez 
Post Production: Luca Gandolfi 
Product Manager:
Alex Corazza 
Michele Stagni 
Project Manager: Valentina Marini 
Quality Control: Luca Franciosi 
Subtitling: Alessandra Poggio (Ad Libitum) 
George Castiglia as Renton 
Valentina Mari as Eureka 

Alessandro Quarta as Holland 
Fabrizio Manfredi as Matthieu 
Massimo Bitossi as Stoner 

Agnese Marteddu as Maeter 
Angelo Evangelista as Officer 1 
Claudia Catani as Hilda 
Connie Bismuto as Maria Schneider 
Dario Penne as Axel 
Davide Quatraro as Radar Man 
Diego Reggente as Ken-Goh 
Eva Padoan as Gidget 
Fabrizio Pucci as Dewey 
Flavio Aquilone as Dominic 
Graziella Polesinanti as Priestess 
Ilaria Latini as Anemone 
Laura Lenghi as Diane 
Ludovica Marineo as Misha 
Luigi Ferraro as Jobs 
Luigi Morville as Moondoggie 
Marco Vivio as Hap 
Mattia Nissolino as Maurice 
Maurizio Reti as Miner 
Mino Caprio as Kuzemi 
Paila Pavese as Tip Tree 
Rachele Paolelli as Talho 
Renato Cecchetto as Commander B 
Saverio Indrio as Charles 
Saverio Moriones as Yurgens 
Stefania Romagnoli as Koda 
Tito Marteddu as Links 
Vittorio Di Prima as Braya 
Italian companies
Broadcaster:
Ka-Boom (from 2 January 2014) 
MTV Italia 
Rai 4 (from 2010-04-08) 
Internet Streaming:
PopCorn TV 
YouTube 
Publisher: Dynit 
Sound: C.T.A. 
Translation: Ad Libitum 
German cast
German staff
(none)
Gundi Eberhard as Talho 
Julia Meynen as Eureka 
Olaf Reichmann as Holland 
Raul Richter as Renton Thurston 

Bernhard Völger as Hap 
Isabelle Schmidt as Anemone 
Julia Kaufmann as Gidget(1st voice) 
Klaus Lochthove as Dewey Novac 
Nico Mamone as Moondoggie 
Robin Kahnmeyer as Dominic Sorel(1st voice) 
Silvia Missbach as Hilda 
Thomas Petruo as Charles 
Thomas-Nero Wolff as Stoner 
Tilo Schmitz as Ken-Goh 
Victoria Sturm as Ray 
Viktor Neumann as Matthieu 

Christin Marquitan as Mischa 
Ernst Meincke as Axl Thurston 
Gunnar Helm as Digger 
Jesco Wirthgen as William B. Baxter(ep 25) 
Jill Böttcher as Gidget(2nd voice) 
Nico Sablik as Dominic Sorel(2nd voice) 
German companies
Broadcaster: Animax Germany (2007-06-05) 
Distributor: Beez Entertainment (DE) 
Distrubtor: Beez Entertainment (German) 
Dubbing: Circle of Arts 
Tagalog staff
Tagalog cast
Dubbing Director: Ryan Ang 
Benjie Dorango as Holland 
Christian Velarde as Renton Thurston 
Pinky Rebucas as Eureka 

Jay De Castro as
Dominic 
Norb 
Noel Magat as Dewey 
Pinky Rebucas as Anemone 
Pocholo Gonzales as
Moondoggie 
Stoner 

Danny Mandia as Axel Thurston 
Katherine Masilungan as Mischa 
Pinky Rebucas as Sakuya 
Pocholo Gonzales as Woz 
Tagalog companies
Broadcaster:
ABS-CBN (Hero Zone) 
Hero 
Studio 23 (ABS-CBN) 
Polish staff
Polish cast
Translation: Ewa Krassowska 
(none)
Polish companies
Broadcaster: Hyper 
Chinese (Taiwan) staff
Chinese (Taiwan) companies
(none)
Licensed by: Mighty Media Co., Ltd. 
Chinese (Taiwan) cast
(none)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology