Kujibiki Unbalance (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Kujian
Kujibiki Unbalance - The Second Term
くじびき♥アンバランス (Japanese)
不平衡♥抽籤 (Chinese (Taiwan))
Plot Summary: Once a year prestigious Rikkyouin High School has a lottery to determine the next year's Student Council membership. On their first day of school Chihiro Enomoto wins the presidency while his childhood friend Tokino Akiyama picks the vice-president's ticket. There is one catch though, they must first pass a one year apprenticeship under the current Student Council and any failure to perform the tasks assigned, however minor, will result in immediate expulsion from the school.
User Ratings: 241 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 2 votes (raw:1, sub:1)
 Excellent: 13 votes (sub:7, dub:5, raw:1)
 Very good: 42 votes (sub:21, dub:19, raw:1, others:1
1 Russian dubbed
)
 Good: 69 votes (sub:42, dub:22, raw:1, ?:1, others:3
2 Spanish subtitled
1 Russian subtitled
)
 Decent: 48 votes (sub:28, dub:14, raw:3, ?:1, others:2
2 Spanish subtitled
)
 So-so: 28 votes (sub:23, dub:4, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Not really good: 10 votes (sub:8, dub:2)
 Weak: 14 votes (sub:10, dub:2, raw:1, others:1
1 Russian subtitled
)
 Bad: 9 votes (sub:8, dub:1)
 Awful: 3 votes (sub:2, dub:1)
 Worst ever: 3 votes (sub:3)
Seen in part or in whole by 578 users, rank: #1763 (of 7086)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 6.170 (Decent+), std. dev.: 1.9325, rank: #4861 (of 7098)
Weighted mean: 6.148 (Decent), rank: #4872 (of 7098) (seen all: 6.42 / seen some: 5.20 / won't finish: 3.06)
Bayesian estimate: 6.218 (Decent+), rank: #4327 (of 5353)
Number of episodes: 12
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2006-10-06 to 2006-12-22
Release dates: We have 1
Opening Theme:
"Ai" by Saori Atsumi
Ending Theme:
"Harmonies*" by Ai Nonaka & Ami Koshimizu
Trivia: We have 1
Reviews:
Kujibiki Unbalance DVD 3 (Sep 2, 2008)
Kujibiki Unbalance DVD 1 (May 12, 2008)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

DVD (Region 1)
    Kujibiki Unbalance - Premium Box Set (DVD) 2008-11-11
    Kujibiki Unbalance (DVD 1) 2008-04-29
    Kujibiki Unbalance - Love Rikkyouin (DVD 2) 2008-06-24
    Kujibiki Unbalance - The Melancholy of Ritsuko Kettenkrad (DVD 3) 2008-08-26
    Kujibiki Unbalance - The Complete Collection (DVD 1-3) 2009-11-17
    Kujibiki Unbalance + Artbox (DVD 1) 2008-04-29

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Tsutomu Mizushima
Series Composition: Michiko Yokote
Script:
Kokeshi Hanamura (ep 4)
Michiko Yokote (eps 1, 5, 11-12)
Mitsurin Yukizaki (eps 3, 8)
Shimoku Kio (ep 7)
Tatsuya Hamazaki (eps 2, 6, 10)
Tsutomu Mizushima (ep 9)
Yuichi Kadota (ep 9)
Storyboard:
Hidekazu Oka (ep 9)
Hiroshi Fukutomi (ep 5)
Hiroshi Komada (ep 6)
Kenichi Yatagai (eps 7, 11)
Tetsu Kimura (eps 3-4)
Tomomi Mochizuki (ep 2)
Tsutomu Miyazaki (OP; eps 1, 12)
Yoshitaka Fujimoto (eps 8, 10)
Episode Director:
Hidekazu Oka (eps 5, 9)
Hiroki Negishi (eps 2, 4)
Kaoru Suzuki (ep 8)
Kouji Ogawa (ep 11)
Masayuki Matsumoto (ep 7)
Satoshi Saga (ep 3)
Tomio Yamauchi (ep 6)
Tsutomu Mizushima (OP; eps 1, 12)
Yang Gun Fei (ep 10)
Original creator: Shimoku Kio
Original Character Design:
Kengou Yagumo
Shimoku Kio
Character Design: Yoshiaki Yanagida
Art Director: Shin Okui
Chief Animation Director: Yoshiaki Yanagida
Animation Director:
Fumiaki Asano (ep 12)
Hiroshi Yamamoto (ep 11)
Jong Min Jun (ep 7)
Masafumi Yamamoto (eps 3, 6, 10)
Masaya Fujimori (eps 2, 4, 12)
Nao Tajima (ep 8)
Takaharu Okuma (ep 11)
Takahiro Hoshinoo (ep 7)
Yoshiaki Yanagida (OP; eps 1, 12)
Yuki Nishioka (ep 12)
Yuuichi Nakajima (eps 5, 9, 12)
Art design: Hiroshi Izumi
Sound Director: Jin Aketagawa
Director of Photography: Kazuhiro Sasaki
Producer:
Hiroshi Tsukamoto (Comic Toranoana)
Naoki Sakamoto (KIDS Station)
Ryūichirō Matsuyama (Ajiado)
Takaya Ibira (Toshiba Entertainment)

2nd Key Animation:
Hiroshi Tatezaki (studio FLAG; eps 3, 6)
Kaori Tokunaga (Sakura Create; ep 3)
Miho Hanada (ep 8)
Miyuki Shinoda (Sakura Create; ep 3)
Noriko Hatta (studio FLAG; eps 3, 6)
Ryuutarou Sakaguchi (Sakura Create; ep 3)
Shinya Miki (ep 7)
Tatsuaki Okamoto (ep 8)
Toshiyuki Shirai (ep 8)
Yohko Ariizumi (ep 7)
Yomogi Ohkoshi (ep 7)
Assistant Chief Animation Director: Yuki Nishioka (eps 6-12)
Assistant producer: Yuto Arakawa (Ajiado)
Associate producer: Atsushi Yamamori (Media Factory)
Background Art:
Eri Nakamura (Studio Easter; eps 2-4)
Etsuko Abe (Studio Easter; eps 4, 6, 9-12)
Hidenori Sano (Studio Easter; ep 2)
Ju-Jeong Ko (Studio Easter; eps 4-5, 7-12)
Kazuya Asami (Studio Easter; eps 6, 8, 10-12)
Ken Arai (Studio Easter; ep 12)
Kimiyo Saito (Studio Easter; ep 7)
Mari Sasagawa (Studio Easter; eps 5, 7-12)
Sachie Abe (Studio Easter; eps 5-8)
Shin Okui (Studio Easter; ep 3)
Shinji Takasuga (Studio Easter; eps 1-3, 7)
Toshiyuki Tokuda (Studio Easter; eps 1-3)
Yayoi Okashiwa (Studio Easter; 7 episodes
eps 1-3, 7-9, 12
)

Yoo Jeong Joo (Studio Easter; eps 7-12)
Yoshishige Eguchi (Studio Easter; ep 12)
Yuka Ohashi (Studio Easter; eps 1-3)
Yuri Hamatani (Studio Easter; eps 5-12)
Casting Cooperation: Wataru Matsuoka
Color Check:
Akiko Tokō (eps 1, 4, 9)
Ayako Usui (eps 2, 5, 12)
Reiko Hanakoganei (ep 8)
Sakiko Takemura (ep 7)
Shuichi Satou (eps 3, 6, 10)
Yukiharu Obata (ep 11)
Color design: Miyoko Ichinose
Color setting:
Akiko Tokō (eps 1, 4, 9)
Ayako Usui (eps 2, 5, 12)
Reiko Hanakoganei (ep 8)
Sakiko Takemura (ep 7)
Shuichi Satou (eps 3, 6, 10)
Yukiharu Obata (ep 11)
Cooperation:
Shigenobu Satō (Big Shot)
Yoshimi Nakajima (Big Shot)
Finish Animation:
Akiko Shimizu (T2studio; ep 12)
Akiko Tokō (Ajiado; eps 2, 5, 12)
Ayako Usui (Ajiado; eps 1, 4, 9)
Ayumi Inoue (T2studio; ep 12)
Haruna Kiryu (T2studio; ep 12)
Kasumi Wada (T2studio; ep 12)
Kumi Nanjo (T2studio; ep 12)
Kumiko Ihara (studio FLAG; eps 3, 6, 10)
Maiko Tanaka (studio FLAG; eps 3, 6, 10)
Masami Hamada (studio FLAG; eps 6, 10)
Natsumi Watanabe (T2studio; ep 12)
Reiko Hanakoganei (Studio Ron; ep 8)
Rie Kurihara (T2studio; ep 12)
Rie Yamaguchi (studio FLAG; eps 3, 6, 10)
Toshiko Nakajima (Ajiado; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 9, 12
)

Yoshimi Shibata (T2studio; ep 12)
Yukari Abiko (studio FLAG; eps 3, 6, 10)
In-Between Animation:
Ayako Kitaguchi (Wombat; ep 11)
Ayumi Watanabe (Wombat; ep 11)
Hayateru Yoshida (Wombat; ep 11)
Hiroya Takahashi (ARMS; ep 7)
Hiroyuki Yoshii (Ajiado; eps 1-2, 4-5)
Kei Kohara (Ajiado; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 9, 12
)

Kensuke Suzuki (Wombat; ep 11)
Koichiro Sei (Wombat; ep 11)
Makiko Takamichi (Ajiado; eps 1-2, 4-5, 9)
Masashi Hoshino (ARMS; ep 7)
Michiko Oda (Ajiado; eps 1-2, 4-5)
Misaki Nawa (Wombat; ep 11)
Naoko Harada (Ajiado; 5 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 9, 12
)

Naoko Takahashi (studio FLAG; eps 3, 6, 10)
Takahiro Hayashi (studio FLAG; eps 3, 6, 10)
Takumi Yamakawa (Wombat; ep 11)
Tamaki Ishii (Wombat; ep 11)
Tatsuaki Okamoto (Studio Ron; ep 8)
Tetsuo Hara (Ajiado; ep 12)
Tokunori Shimizu (Ajiado; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 9, 12
)

Toshiyuki Shirai (Studio Ron; ep 8)
Yasuko Tada (Ajiado; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 9, 12
)

Yohei Saito (Ajiado; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 9, 12
)

Yuka Daigo (Wombat; ep 11)
Yuka Katsuro (Ajiado; 5 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 9, 12
)

Yuki Hasegawa (ARMS; ep 7)
Yumi Iwatani (Ajiado; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 9, 12
)

In-Between Check:
Kawatatsu (ep 7)
Minako Nagasawa (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 9, 12
)

Tatsuaki Okamoto (ep 8)
Toshiharu Suzuki (ep 11)
Yoji Egawa (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 9, 12
)

Key Animation:
Akio Uchino (ep 6)
Ami Nagata (ep 12)
Asami Endo (ep 6)
Ayako Arifuku (Seigasha; ep 6)
Ayako Suzuki (ep 1)
Dai Suzuki (ep 5)
Eitaro Abe (ep 7)
Emiko Abe (ep 3)
Emiko Endo (OP; eps 2, 4, 9, 12)
Erika Uchiyama (Studio Mark; ep 3)
Etsuko Miura (eps 1, 4, 9, 12)
Hideo Hariganeya (ep 12)
Hiroaki Akagi (OP; ep 2)
Hiroaki Hanawa (Studio Argo; eps 6, 10)
Hironori Sawada (ep 3)
Hiroshi Arisawa (ep 10)
Hiroshi Kawaguchi (ep 1)
Hiroshi Kosuga (ep 8)
Hiroshi Kuruo (ep 11)
Hiroshi Nohara (ep 1)
Hiroyuki Nakamura (eps 9, 12)
Hiroyuki Sasaki (ep 12)
Hiroyuki Uchida (eps 3, 6, 10)
Hiroyuki Uehara (ep 5)
Hisayuki Tabata (ep 11)
Hitoshi Tanaka (Angle; ep 10)
Hye-Ran Shin (HANJIN ANIMATION; ep 7)
Jong Min Jun (HANJIN ANIMATION; ep 7)
Jong Myoung Kim (ep 11)
Jun Mori (Studio Mark; ep 3)
Jun Ōwada (ep 11)
Jun Takizawa (eps 2, 4, 9)
Jun Uemura (OP)
Junichi Hashimoto (Studio Double Unit; eps 3, 6, 10)
Junji Goto (OP; ep 4)
Kaoru Sekiya (ep 1)
Kazuko Shibata (ep 2)
Keiji Fukuhara (ep 8)
Kenichirou Yamamoto (Anime R; ep 10)
Kentaro Tokiwa (ep 8)
Koji Miura (eps 1, 9)
Kōnosuke Yoshihara (ep 12)
Kum Sook Seo (HANJIN ANIMATION; ep 7)
Kunihiko Kimura (ep 5)
Kyoko Kametani (OP; eps 2, 5, 9, 12)
Kyota Washikita (ep 11)
Lee Kan Min (eps 4-5, 9)
Mamoru Takahashi (eps 3, 6)
Masaharu Morinaka (eps 6, 10)
Masahiko Matsuo (Anime R; ep 10)
Masaki Miyauchi (Studio Mark; eps 3, 6)
Masaki Ueguchi (ep 11)
Masanao Bessho (Studio Double Unit; eps 3, 6, 10)
Masaru Oshiro (OP; eps 1, 5, 9, 12)
Masayuki Sekine (ED)
Mayumi Hidaka (ep 3)
Michiko Nagano (eps 1, 5, 9, 12)
Mie Takiguchi (ep 5)
Mika Ueda (ep 5)
Min Jung Song (HANJIN ANIMATION; ep 7)
Min-Ho Jang (HANJIN ANIMATION; ep 7)
Minoru Kibata (eps 3, 6, 10)
Minoru Yamazawa (ep 4)
Mitsuteru Kubo (eps 1, 5)
Mitsuyuki Mutsuzaki (ep 12)
Miwa Takahashi (OP; eps 2, 4, 9, 12)
Miyoko Yanagino (ep 5)
Miyuki Hanawa (Studio Argo; eps 6, 10)
Moriyasu Taniguchi (Anime R; ep 10)
Nao Tajima (ep 8)
Naomi Okita (eps 3, 6, 10)
Nobuo Hashimoto (ep 11)
Noriko Ozeki (ep 5)
Noriko Yoshida (Studio Mark; eps 3, 6)
Rondo Mizukami (ep 12)
Sansai Onoki (ep 11)
Satomi Yamanaka (ep 1)
Satoshi Tanaka (ep 11)
Shigeru Ishii (ep 7)
Shigeru Uchihara (eps 3, 6, 10)
Shigetarō Tamura (ep 5)
Shinichi Shigematsu (Studio Mark; ep 3)
Shinsuke Yanagi (ep 11)
Shinya Suzuki (ep 8)
Shota Yanuma (ep 12)
Shouichi Funaki (Studio Mark/Wish; eps 3, 6, 10)
Shume Matsumoto (Studio Mark/Wish; eps 6, 10)
Shuuichi Kodama (Wish; ep 10)
Soji Ninomiya (ep 11)
Tadashi Kubo (ep 11)
Tadashi Oppata (ep 1)
Takahito Nakazawa (OP; eps 2, 4, 9, 12)
Takeshi Imai (ep 2)
Takeshi Morita (Anime R; ep 10)
Tetsu Inoue (Angle; ep 10)
Toshiya Washida (ep 7)
Tsutomu Kikuchi (ep 11)
Tsuyoshi Konakawa (ep 7)
Wataru Hasegawa (Studio Mark; eps 3, 6)
Yoko Iizuka (Seigasha; eps 3, 11)
Yoko Sugita (ep 11)
Yoon Ok Park (HANJIN ANIMATION; ep 7)
Yoshinori Deno (Wish; ep 10)
Yūichi Maeda (Studio Double Unit; eps 6, 10)
Yuichiro Yamada (eps 4, 9, 12)
Yuji Hanada (Studio Argo; eps 6, 10)
Yuka Aono (OP; eps 2, 4, 9, 12)
Yuki Nishioka (OP; eps 1, 5, 12)
Yukiko Ono (Studio Argo; eps 6, 10)
Yukimi Isozaki (ep 11)
Yuriko Ikehara (eps 3, 6, 10)
Yuuichi Nakajima (eps 1, 12)
Yuuko Kobori (Anime R; ep 10)
Music producer: Kenichiro Tsutsumi
Online Editor: Masahiro Onoue (Data Art)
Photography:
Hiroyuki Matsuzawa (Ace Creation; 5 episodes
eps 3, 6, 8, 10-11
)

Kazuhiro Sasaki (Ajiado; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 7, 9, 12
)

Keiko Takada (Ace Creation; 5 episodes
eps 3, 6, 8, 10-11
)

Kōhei Yamamoto (Ace Creation; 5 episodes
eps 3, 6, 8, 10-11
)

Nori Nakamura (Ajiado; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 7, 9, 12
)

Satoshi Niiyama (Ajiado; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 7, 9, 12
)

Shingo Kobayashi (Ace Creation; 5 episodes
eps 3, 6, 8, 10-11
)

Takanobu Arihara (Ace Creation; 5 episodes
eps 3, 6, 8, 10-11
)

Takenori Deguchi (Ace Creation; 5 episodes
eps 3, 6, 8, 10-11
)

Tatsuya Miguchi (Ace Creation; 5 episodes
eps 3, 6, 8, 10-11
)

Teppei Kondō (Ajiado; 7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 7, 9, 12
)

Tutomu Okawa (Ace Creation; 5 episodes
eps 3, 6, 8, 10-11
)

Yoshimi Takahashi (Ace Creation; 5 episodes
eps 3, 6, 8, 10-11
)

Planning:
Atsushi Iwazaki (Media Factory)
Kazuaki Morijiri (GENCO)
Planning Cooperation:
Keisuke Murakami (Monthly Afternoon Editing Room)
Masayuki Haryu (Kodansha)
Shohei Yoshida (Monthly Afternoon Editing Room)
Production Advancement:
Akinori Ōyama (eps 2, 5, 10)
Akira Umezawa (eps 1, 4, 9, 12)
Kouji Kobayashi (ep 11)
Kouma Noda (eps 3, 6)
Min Jung Song (ep 7)
Minako Nishimoto (ep 8)
Shingo Chiba (ep 7)
Production Cooperation: Seiji Suzuki (S-Wood)
Production Desk: Tatsuya Yamaguchi
Production manager: Takuro Hatakeyama (GENCO)
Publicity:
Shinya Tsuruoka (Media Factory)
Toshiaki Asaka (Media Factory)
Yukari Oobayashi (KIDS Station)
Recording: Michiya Arakawa
Recording Adjustment: Ayumu Anzai
Sound Effects: Katsuhiro Nakano (Sound Box)
Sound Production Manager: Takatoshi Hamano
Special Effects: Toshio Hasegawa (MARIX; eps 3, 6, 10)
Theme Song Arrangement:
Kouji Goto (OP)
Masanori Takumi (ED)
Theme Song Composition:
Saori Atsumi (OP)
Tomoki Kikuya (ED)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Saori Atsumi (OP)
Saori Kodama (ED)
Theme Song Performance:
Ai Nonaka (ED)
Ami Koshimizu (ED)
Saori Atsumi (OP)
Ai Nonaka as Tokino Akiyama
Ami Koshimizu as Ritsuko Kübel Kettenkrad
Fujiko Takimoto as Chihiro Enomoto

Eri Nakao as Izumi Tachibana
Kazuko Kojima as Koyuki Asagiri
Kumiko Nishihara as Renko Kamishakujii
Masayo Kurata as Komaki Asagiri
Reiko Takagi as Risa Humvee
Shintarō Asanuma as Mugio Rokuhara
Yukana as Kasumi Kisaragi
Yuko Goto as Kaoruko Yamada
Yuko Sasamoto as Shinobu Enomoto

Akiko as Girl Delinquent (ep 3)
Eri Nakao as Koyuki's Teacher (ep 6)
Masato Amada as School's Newspaper President (ep 6)
Nomiko as Anone Kobukuro (ep 6)
Shinji Kawada as Yuuya Kaburagi (ep 3)
Tadashi Miyazawa as Fernandez
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
Anime House (ep 8)
Anime Roman (ep 8)
Hanjin Animation (ep 7)
Nakamura Production (ep 8)
Sakura Create (ep 3)
Seigasha (ep 3)
Studio Flag (eps 3, 6)
Animation Production:
Afternoon Studio
Ajiado
Background Cooperation: Kusanagi (6 episodes
eps 4-5, 7, 9-10, 12
)

Backgrounds: Studio Easter
Broadcaster:
Chiba Television
KBS Kyoto (2006-10-12)
Kids Station
Sun TV (2006-10-12)
Tokyo MX (2006-10-12)
Aichi Television Broadcasting (2006-10-11)
Television Saitama Co., Ltd. (2006-10-10)
Finish Animation:
cube A motion (ep 7)
Frontline (eps 8, 11)
Hanjin Animation (ep 7)
J.C. Staff (ep 11)
Kyung Kang ANIA (ep 11)
Maliang Animation (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 9, 12
)

Phoenix Animation (eps 3, 6, 10)
Studio Flag (eps 3, 6, 10)
Studio Gash (ep 11)
Sung San Animation (eps 3, 6, 10)
T2 Studio (ep 12)
In-Between Animation:
cube A motion (ep 7)
Frontline (eps 8, 11)
Hanjin Animation (ep 7)
Kyung Kang ANIA (ep 11)
Maliang Animation (6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 9, 12
)

Phoenix Animation (eps 3, 6, 10)
Shin-Ei Animation (ep 8)
Studio Flag (eps 3, 6, 10)
Sung San Animation (eps 3, 6, 10)
Wombat (ep 11)
Key Animation:
Angle (eps 8, 10)
Anime R (ep 10)
Double Unit (eps 3, 6, 10)
Frontline (ep 11)
Hanjin Animation (ep 7)
Seigasha (eps 3, 6)
Studio Argo (eps 6, 10)
Studio Giants (ep 7)
Studio Mark (eps 3, 6)
Wish (ep 10)
Music Production: Lantis
Offline Editing: Morita Editing Room
Photography: Ace Creation (5 episodes
eps 3, 6, 8, 10-11
)

Planning Cooperation: Afternoon
Production Cooperation:
Arms (ep 7)
REMIC (ep 11)
Studio Flag (eps 3, 6, 10)
Studio Ron (ep 8)
Recording Studio: Procen Studio
Sound Production: Magic Capsule
special effects: Marix (eps 3, 6, 10)
English staff
English cast
Director: Bill Timoney
Art Director: Christopher Mantovi
Executive producer: John Sirabella

Acquisition Liaison:
Aiko Utsumi
Yoko Hayama
Adaptation: Bill Timoney
ADR Recording: Joe Digiorgi
DVD Author: Dave Beinlich
Mixing: Joe Digiorgi
Post-Production Coordinator: William Hellfire
Post-Production Supervision: Christian Moran
Print Manager: Christopher Mantovi
Production Supervision:
Clark Cheng
Richard York
Sean Molyneaux
Proofing: Frank Pannone
Special Thanks To: Bill Timoney
Translation Manager: Nagisa Wada
Anna Morrow as Ritsuko Kübel Kettenkrad
Rich McNanna as Chihiro Enomoto
Veronica Taylor as Tokino Akiyama

Angora Deb as Renko Kamishakunjii
Anthony Salerno as Mugio Rokuhara
Dana Halsted as Risa Humvee
Georgette Reilly as Shinobu Enomoto
Lisa Ortiz as Kaoruko Yamada
Mandy Bonhomme as Komaki Asagiri
Michele Knotz as Koyuki Asagiri
Rachael Lillis as Kasumi Kisaragi

Anna Morrow as Chihiro's Mom
Anthony Salerno as Yuuya Kaburaki
Bill Timoney as Harunobu Madarame
Carol Jacobanis as Saki Kasukabe
Kenneth Robert Marlo as Rebel (ep 2)
Michael Perreca as Kanji Sasahara
Rachael Lillis as Kanaka Ohno
Rome Elliot as Mitsunori Kugayama
English companies
ADR Production: Headline Sound Studios
Distributor: AnimeWorks
Licensed by: Media Blasters
Chinese (Taiwan) staff
Chinese (Taiwan) companies
(none)
Chinese (Taiwan) cast
(none)

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology