Kotetsushin Jeeg (TV)

Unfortunately, due to abuse, anonymous error reports are no longer accepted. You must login in order to submit an error report.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.

© Go Nagai/Dynamic Planning•Build Base 


 
Alternative title:
Steel God Jeeg 
鋼鉄神ジーグ (Japanese) 
Genres: action , science fiction 
Themes: mecha 
Plot Summary: The story of Kotetsushin Jeeg takes place fifty years after the original and features a new cast of characters - primarily the new main character Kenji Kusanagi, a high school student and motorcycle racer who becomes Kotetsushin Jeeg to fight the sudden reappearance of (Haniwa Phantom Gods, or clay robots) from the Jamada Empire ruled by Queen Himika. 
User Ratings: 75 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 5 votes (sub:4, dub:1)
 Excellent: 10 votes (sub:10)
 Very good: 25 votes (sub:23, dub:1, raw:1)
 Good: 13 votes (sub:12, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Decent: 8 votes (sub:8)
 So-so: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Not really good: 3 votes (sub:3)
 Weak: 4 votes (sub:4)
 Bad: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Awful: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Worst ever: 2 votes (sub:2)
Seen in part or in whole by 154 users, rank: #3007 (of 6083)
Median rating: Very good
Arithmetic mean: 6.947 (Good), std. dev.: 2.2503, rank: #2546 (of 6075)
Weighted mean: 6.930 (Good), rank: #2441 (of 6075) (seen all: 7.36 / seen some: 5.18 / won't finish: 1.67)
Bayesian estimate: 7.019 (Good), rank: #1956 (of 4578)
Running time: half hour per episode 
Number of episodes: 13 
Episode titles: We have 13
Vintage: 2007-04-05 to 2007-07-12 
Opening Theme:
"Strombringer" by JAM Project 
Ending Theme:
"HEAVEN" by GRANRODEO 
Insert song:
"Dead or Alive" by JAM Project 
Official website:
Trivia: We have 1
Other articles: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Jun Kawagoe 
Series Composition: Tadashi Hayakawa 
Screenplay:
Natsuko Takahashi  (eps 3, 10) 
Shoji Tonoike  (eps 4, 8-9) 
Tadashi Hayakawa (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 12-13
)
 
Yuuko Kakihara  (eps 6-7, 11) 
Storyboard:
Atsuo Tobe (ep 4) 
Hidehito Ueda (ep 8) 
Jun Kawagoe (eps 1, 5, 13) 
Kiyotaka Isako (eps 6-7, 9) 
Naoki Oohira (eps 2, 12) 
Takashi Sano (ep 11) 
Tomoyuki Kawamura (eps 3, 10)  (ED) 
Episode Director:
Jun Kawagoe (eps 1, 5) 
Junichi Fujise (ep 7) 
Kunitoshi Okajima (ep 6) 
Masami Furukawa (ep 8) 
Naoki Oohira (eps 2, 12) 
Shin Tosaka (eps 4, 11) 
Susumu Tosaka (eps 4, 11) 
Tatsuya Igarashi (ep 9) 
Tomoyuki Kawamura (eps 3, 10, 13)  (ED) 
Music: Yoshihisa Hirano 
Original creator: Go Nagai 
Character Design:
Akira Kikuchi 
Kenji Hayama (guest; ep 13) 
Art Director: Nobuto Sakamoto 
Animation Director:
Akira Kikuchi  (eps 1, 5)  (character; ep 10) 
Chuuichi Iguchi (character; eps 4, 7) 
Ichirō Kanbe (mecha; ep 8) 
Kenji Hayama (ep 13) 
Masahito Yamashita (mecha; eps 4, 10) 
Masami Nagata (character; ep 9) 
Masayori Komine (ep 6) 
Munetaka Abe (ep 13)  (mecha; eps 2, 7, 12) 
Osamu Sato (ep 13) 
Takeshi Itou (eps 3, 13)  (character; eps 8, 12) 
Yasuyuki Ebara (eps 11, 13)  (character; eps 2, 4, 7) 
Yutaka Matsubara (mecha; ep 9) 
Mechanical design:
Hiroshi Ogawa 
Toshiyuki Horii 
Sound Director: Yoshikazu Iwanami 
Cgi Director: Kenji Kobayashi 
Director of Photography: Yasuhiko Abe 
2nd Key Animation:
Akihide Miya (eps 10, 13) 
Akio Uchino (ep 4) 
Asami Tanaka (ep 13) 
Ayako Ozaki (TNK; ep 13) 
Chiharu Kataoka (TNK; ep 13) 
Chinatsu Ueno (Studio Cockpit; ep 1) 
Hiroaki Shigeta (ep 5) 
Hiroko Okada (DEF.C; ep 4) 
Hiroyuki Itai (Tokyo Animation Center; ep 5) 
Koji Kataoka (Tokyo Animation Center; ep 5) 
Maki Takano (Tokyo Animation Center; ep 1) 
Mariko Sofue (Tokyo Animation Center; ep 1) 
Mashiku Satō (ep 9) 
Michitaka Yamamoto (ep 5) 
Miho Kawasaki (Tokyo Animation Center; ep 5) 
Miyako Nishida (ep 13) 
Osamu Yamamoto (ep 12) 
Ryuichi Baba (eps 4-5) 
Shin Tosaka (DEF.C; ep 5) 
Shinya Yamada (Tokyo Animation Center; ep 1) 
Shun Odajima (ep 5) 
Susumu Tosaka (DEF.C; ep 5) 
Takuya Hirata (DEF.C; ep 4) 
Tamako Miyanishi (ep 13) 
Teruko Takejima (eps 1, 5, 13) 
Tomofumi Nagura (ep 10) 
Toshiaki Kobayashi (ep 9) 
Tsuyoshi Yasuda (Tokyo Animation Center; ep 1) 
Yasuyuki Ebara (DEF.C; ep 5) 
Yutaka Kawasuji (ep 5) 
3D Animation:
Aimi Itou (Thoris; eps 4, 6, 8-9) 
Cem İlker Çıldır (Thoris; eps 2-4) 
Erika Asano (Shift R; eps 1-5, 7-13) 
Hidekazu Takahashi (Shift R; eps 1-13) 
Keiko Kogawa (Thoris; eps 1-4, 6, 8-9) 
Kenji Kobayashi (Shift R; eps 1-13) 
Kouji Iwase (Thoris; ep 1) 
Manabu Nakane (Thoris; eps 1-4, 6) 
Ryou Anahara (Thoris; ep 1) 
Takahiro Satonaka (Thoris; eps 1, 4) 
Takashi Tanahashi (Shift R; 9 episodes
eps 1, 4-7, 10-13
)
 
Tsutashige Haru (Shift R; ep 1) 
Tsutomu Nagai (Shift R; eps 1, 13) 
Yasuhito Mizuno (Thoris; eps 1-4, 6, 8-9) 
Yasuyuki Otsuka (Shift R; eps 12-13) 
Yuuko Murakami (Thoris; eps 4, 6, 8-9) 
Animation Check:
Akiko Ikemure  (ep 1) 
Hiroyuki Saitou  (ep 9) 
Yukari Takano  (ep 6) 
Animation producer: Shunpei Maruyama 
Art Setting: Ryū Sakamoto 
Assistant Director: Tomoyuki Kawamura 
Assistant producer: Yasuyo Ogisu 
Background Art:
Emi Saito (BIC Studio; eps 2, 4-6) 
Haruna Sakamoto (BIC Studio; eps 1-2, 4, 6) 
Hironori Yamaguchi (BIC Studio; eps 1-2) 
Kaori Fujii (BIC Studio; eps 1-2, 4, 6) 
Kayoko Komori (BIC Studio; eps 2, 4, 6) 
Kim Gyeong Hwan (TEAM'S ART; eps 1-3, 5-13) 
Kim Hyeong Su (TEAM'S ART; eps 1-3, 5-13) 
Kim Yong Suk (TEAM'S ART; eps 1-3, 5-13) 
Miyuki Kondō (BIC Studio; eps 1-2, 4, 6) 
Mun Gil Hwan (TEAM'S ART; eps 1-3, 5-13) 
Ryu Jeong Suk (TEAM'S ART; eps 1-3) 
Saki Maekawa (BIC Studio; eps 1-2, 4-6) 
Seok Ki Kim (TEAM'S ART; eps 1-3, 5-13) 
Yun Sang Geun (TEAM'S ART; eps 1-3, 5-13) 
Background Overseer: Lee Beom Seon 
Background Scan: Seiji Kawamoto 
Calligraphy: Goichi Iwahata 
Character Animation Director:
Akira Kikuchi (ep 10) 
Chuuichi Iguchi (eps 4, 7) 
Masami Nagata (ep 9) 
Takeshi Itou (eps 8, 12) 
Yasuyuki Ebara (eps 2, 4, 7) 
Color Check:
Ayako Saito (Office Fuu; ep 11) 
Chiharu Yoshihara (D-COLORS; ep 7) 
Hatsumi Okada (D-COLORS; ep 3) 
Masaaki Hino (ep 6) 
Ryoji Miyazaki (D-COLORS; ep 2) 
Setsu Nagata (D-COLORS; eps 8, 12) 
Yoshitaka Kato (CCR; eps 4-5, 9) 
Yukiko Harada (eps 1, 10, 13) 
Color design: Sachiko Harada 
Color setting:
Ayako Saito (Office Fuu; ep 11) 
Chiharu Yoshihara (D-COLORS; ep 7) 
Hatsumi Okada (D-COLORS; ep 3) 
Masaaki Hino (ep 6) 
Ryoji Miyazaki (D-COLORS; ep 2) 
Setsu Nagata (D-COLORS; eps 8, 12) 
Yoshitaka Kato (CCR; eps 4-5, 9) 
Yukiko Harada (eps 1, 10, 13) 
Digital Background: Natsumi Sakamoto 
Digital Effects: Miyuki Hoshi (ep 11) 
Editing: Jun Takuma 
Editing Assistant:
Ayako Nakagawa 
Yukihiro Tsuchi 
Finish Animation:
Asuka Emori (ep 6) 
Koharu Sudo (DEF.C; eps 2, 4, 11) 
Masaaki Hino (ep 6) 
Mayumi Sawame (ep 6) 
Miyo Tsukawara (ep 6) 
Yuka Yamamitsu (ep 6) 
Yumi Mikami (DEF.C; eps 2, 4, 11) 
In-Between Animation:
Akiko Ikemure (ep 4) 
Emiko Ueno (DEF.C; eps 2, 4) 
Gakushi Maeda (eps 1, 5) 
Hiromi Higuchi (ep 6) 
Hiroshi Hashiguchi (ep 6) 
Kana Sawai (ep 6) 
Kazuaki Tsuji (ep 6) 
Kazuhiro Nishiyama (ep 6) 
Miki Kubota (DEF.C; eps 2, 4) 
Norie Kanekubo (ep 6) 
Takako Yamazaki (ep 10) 
Takanobu Oida (DEF.C; eps 2, 4) 
Takeshi Chiba (ep 6) 
Tomomi Sekiguchi (ep 6) 
Yoshimitsu Yamagishi (ep 6) 
Yuuta Satou (DEF.C; eps 2, 4) 
Insert Song Arrangement: Try Force ("Dead or Alive"; eps 8, 10, 12) 
Insert Song Composition: Hironobu Kageyama ("Dead or Alive"; eps 8, 10, 12) 
Insert Song Lyrics: Hironobu Kageyama ("Dead or Alive"; eps 8, 10, 12) 
Insert Song Performance: JAM Project ("Dead or Alive"; eps 8, 10, 12) 
Key Animation:
Ai Kato (Studio Ado; ep 6) 
Akio Uchino (DEF.C; ep 2) 
Akira Kikuchi (OP/ED) 
Atsuo Tobe (ep 13) 
Atsushi Sato (Angle; ep 3) 
Chi Chi Lu (ep 13) 
Chieko Abe (Studio Ado; ep 6) 
Chieko Miyagawa (Studio Cockpit; ep 1) 
Daisuke Nakajima (Studio Ado; eps 6, 11) 
Etsushi Mori (ep 9) 
Fumiko Kon (ep 9) 
Futoshi Higashide (ep 9) 
Haruo Okuno (ep 1) 
Hidetoshi Sano (ep 1) 
Hiroaki Shigeta (ep 3) 
Hiroki Mutaguchi (ep 12) 
Hiroko Okada (DEF.C; ep 2) 
Hiroshi Matsuda (ep 9) 
Hiroshi Motoyama (ep 1) 
Hiroyoshi Takenaga (Studio Ado; eps 6, 11) 
Hiroyuki Hanawa (Studio Argo; eps 2-3, 7, 12) 
Hisashi Saito (ep 12) 
Hokuto Sakiyama (ep 9) 
Ichirō Kanbe (ep 8) 
Ikuo Yamakado (ep 13) 
Jimmy Stone (ep 13) 
Junko Abe (ep 3) 
Kaori Nakagawa (Studio Ado; eps 6, 11) 
Kazuhiro Fujitani (ep 7) 
Kazuhiro Ozawa (Angle; ep 3) 
Kazuki Ito (ep 9) 
Kazuo Ohara (ep 9) 
Kazuyuki Igai (ED+Ep. 3) 
Keiichi Iguchi (ep 10) 
Keiji Shigesawa (eps 3, 7, 13) 
Kenichi Ohki (eps 7, 13) 
Kenji Shimada (eps 10, 13) 
Kenji Tanabe (Studio Ado; ep 6) 
Koichi Sakamoto (ep 1) 
Koji Ito (eps 2-3, 5) 
Koji Kataoka (TokyoAnimationCenter-1,​7,​10,​13) 
Koji Miura (eps 3, 7, 12) 
Kouhaku Nishio (Studio Cockpit; ep 1) 
Kyota Washikita (ep 9) 
Madoka Ozawa (ep 9) 
Maki Fujita (ep 9) 
Makoto Ito (eps 3, 7, 12) 
Masahiro Furihata (ep 9) 
Masahiro Yamane (ep 12) 
Masahito Yamashita (eps 1, 10) 
Masakazu Yamagishi (ep 9) 
Masami Nagata (eps 9-10, 12) 
Masami Suda (ep 9) 
Masatake Matsubara (Studio Ado; eps 6, 11) 
Masatoshi Fukuyama (ep 1) 
Masayori Komine (Studio Ado; ep 6) 
Miho Kawasaki (TokyoAnimationCenter-1,​2,​10,​13) 
Miki Kubota (DEF.C; ep 2) 
Mitsushi Kasano (Angle; eps 3, 7) 
Miyako Nishida (ep 10) 
Miyuki Hanawa (Studio Argo; eps 2-3, 7, 12) 
Motonori Nishibe (ep 9) 
Muneaki Nitta (Studio Ado; eps 6, 11) 
Munetaka Abe (OP+Eps.1,​2,​5,​7,​10-12) 
Naoki Oohira (eps 2, 5, 13) 
Naoki Shinta (Tokyo Animation Center; ep 1) 
Naomi Shiozaki (ep 1) 
Noriko Shibata (eps 2, 10) 
Osamu Sato (4 episodes
eps 1, 5, 10, 13
)
 
Ososhi Nikaidō (Angle; ep 3) 
Rika Kanetaka (ep 9) 
Rion Kujo (ep 12) 
Ryoko Nakamura (eps 3, 7, 12-13) 
Ryuichi Baba (DEF.C; eps 2, 8) 
Ryuji Shiromae (ep 13) 
Satoshi Fujioka (DEF.C; 5 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 11, 13
)
 
Satoshi Oozawa (ep 11) 
Satoshi Shimada (ep 4) 
Sayaka Hitomi (Angle; ep 3) 
Shin Tosaka (DEF.C; eps 2, 4, 11)  (ep 13) 
Shinya Kameyama (ep 9) 
Shinya Tateyama (eps 4, 10, 13) 
Shitsue Hasuda (Studio Ado; ep 6) 
Shume Matsumoto (eps 3, 7, 12) 
Shun Odajima (ep 3) 
Susumu Tosaka (DEF.C; 4 episodes
eps 2, 4, 11, 13
)
 
Tadafumi Yamazaki (DEF.C; eps 2-3, 7) 
Taiichiro Kohara (eps 1, 7, 12) 
Takahide Ogata (Studio Ado; eps 6, 11) 
Takahiro Ninagawa (ep 9) 
Takayuki Onoda (Studio Ado; ep 6) 
Takenori Tsukuma (ep 9) 
Takeshi Itou (ED+Eps.1,​5,​8,​10,​12) 
Takeshi Morita (ep 9) 
Takuya Hirata (DEF.C; ep 2) 
Tatsumi Fujii (ep 13) 
Teppei Yamamoto (ep 13) 
Teruko Takejima (4 episodes
eps 2, 8, 10, 12
)
 
Tetsu Inoue (Angle; eps 3, 7) 
Tomohiro Kishi (ep 3) 
Toru Yoshida (ep 12) 
Yasuyuki Ebara (DEF.C; eps 2, 4, 11) 
Yosuke Sotoyama (DEF.C; eps 2, 10) 
Yukari Takano (Studio Ado; eps 6, 11) 
Yukihiro Kobayashi (Studio Gomez; 4 episodes
eps 3, 7, 10, 12
)
 
Yukimaro Ohtsubo (ep 12) 
Yumi Kobayashi (Studio Cockpit; ep 1) 
Yumiko Kinoshita (Anime R; ep 2) 
Yūsuke Hanamizuki (ep 9) 
Yutaka Kawasuji (eps 1, 3, 7, 10) 
L/O Mecha Correction: Hiroshi Ogawa (ep 1) 
Main Animator:
Koji Ito 
Munetaka Abe 
Takeshi Itou 
Mecha Animation Director:
Ichirō Kanbe (ep 8) 
Masahito Yamashita (eps 4, 10) 
Munetaka Abe (eps 2, 7, 12) 
Yutaka Matsubara (ep 9) 
Music producer: Shunji Inoue 
Photography:
Mikihiro Yoshikawa (Rare Trick) 
Nobuhiro Kawakami (Rare Trick) 
Tetsuji Higuchi (Rare Trick) 
Yasuhiko Abe (Rare Trick) 
Yukie Ooyagi (Rare Trick) 
Production Advancement: Norihiko Nagashima (ep 12) 
Production Creation: Takuya Takeuchi 
Production manager: Takahiro Utagawa 
Production Runner:
Hironori Ochimaru (ep 2) 
Kiyohiro Tsutsumi (ep 9) 
Motohiro Tajima (eps 4, 10, 13) 
Nobumori Fujita (4 episodes
eps 1, 5, 10, 13
)
 
Norikazu Hirai (eps 3, 7) 
Shinjirō Oshima (ep 9) 
Sun Young Kang (ep 8) 
Takashi Onodera (ep 11) 
Yuichi Mogi (ep 6) 
Recording: Yoshio Obara 
Recording Assistant: Kiyuki Niishiro 
Sound Effects: Yasumasa Koyama 
Sound Production Manager: Kisuke Koizumi 
Theme Song Arrangement:
Kenichi Sudo (OP) 
Masaaki Iizuka (END) 
Try Force (OP) 
Yoshichika Kuriyama (OP) 
Theme Song Composition:
Hironobu Kageyama (OP) 
Masaaki Iizuka (END) 
Theme Song Lyrics:
Hironobu Kageyama (OP) 
Kishô Taniyama (END) 
Theme Song Performance:
GRANRODEO (END) 
Hironobu Kageyama (JAM Project) 
Hiroshi Kitadani (JAM Project) 
JAM Project 
Masaaki Endoh (JAM Project) 
Masami Okui (JAM Project) 
Ricardo Cruz (JAM Project) 
Yoshiki Fukuyama (JAM Project) 
Title Logo: Hidekazu Hagiwara 
Video Editing: Migaku Takagi (Sony PCL) 
Daisuke Ono as Kenji Kusanagi 
Kana Ueda as Tsubaki Tamaki 
Susumu Chiba as Kyou Misumi 

Junichi Suwabe as Hiroshi Shiba 
Mako Hyoudou as Miwa Tamashiro 
Youji Ueda as Senjirou Shiba 

Akane Tomonaga as TV Announcer(ep 1) 
Akemi Okamura as Midou Captain 
Akiko Kimura as
Himika 
Mayumi Shiba(eps 7, 11, 13) 
Daisuke Matsuoka as
Mimashi 
Pilot A(ep 13) 
Staff D(ep 1) 
Daisuke Sasaki as
Announcer(ep 6) 
Captain(ep 1) 
Communications(ep 8) 
Investigations Official(ep 4) 
Self Defense Force Officer(ep 3) 
Staff A(5 episodes
eps 2, 7, 9-10, 12
)
 
Izumi Koike as
Female Friend B(ep 1) 
Kenji Kusanagi(young; eps 5, 8-9) 
Nurse(ep 11) 
Staff K(eps 6, 13) 
Junko Noda as Yagyuu Captain 
Kazusa Murai as Kikue Shiba(eps 7, 11, 13) 
Kentarou Itou as Takuma Kusanagi(Kenji's father; eps 5, 8) 
Kotomi Iwamura as
Girl C(eps 1, 5) 
Staff J(ep 8) 
Mika Ishibashi as
Female Friend D(ep 1) 
Old Lady(ep 5) 
Mitsuo Chida as Hiroshi Dairi(eps 11-13) 
Natsuki Mori as Saotome Captain 
Nobuyuki Kobushi as
Alfonne(eps 1, 5) 
Amaso 
Announcer(ep 13) 
Riichi Nishimoto as Staff B(ep 2) 
Takashi Nagasako as Naojiro(Saotome's brother; eps 4, 11-13) 
Takayasu Usui as Goueimon(eps 4, 13) 
Yoko Soumi as Miya Kusanagi(Kenji's mother; eps 5, 8-10, 13) 
Yoshinori Sonobe as
Chief Cabinet Secretary(ep 1) 
Manager(ep 2) 
Staff B(eps 4, 9-13) 
Staff D(ep 3) 
Youhei Nishina as
Staff A(eps 1, 5) 
Staff D(eps 7, 10, 12) 
Staff F(ep 4) 
Yuuichi Ishigami as
Ikima 
Staff B(ep 1) 
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
Asahi Production (ep 9) 
Def.c  (eps 4-5) 
Digicraft  (eps 3, 5, 10) 
FAI  (ep 9) 
Hayashi  (5 episodes
eps 4, 8, 10, 12-13
)
 
Muses  (eps 2, 4-5, 7) 
Neox  (eps 1, 5) 
Pigeon Production 
Seigasha  (ep 1) 
Studio Cockpit  (ep 1) 
Studio Gash  (ep 9) 
TNK  (ep 13) 
Tokyo Animation Center  (eps 1, 5) 
Triple A  (ep 7) 
White Line  (ep 3) 
Animation Production: Actas 
Background Art:
BIC Studio  (eps 1-2, 4-6) 
Team's Art (eps 1-3, 5-13) 
Broadcaster: WOWOW 
CG Production:
Shift R 
Thoris (eps 1-4, 6, 8-9) 
Digital Editing: Actas 
Digital Effects: Marix (eps 1, 9) 
Finish Animation:
AD Cosmo (ep 9) 
cube A motion (ep 9) 
D-COLORS (ep 1) 
Def.c (7 episodes
eps 2-5, 7, 10-11
)
 
Digicraft (eps 1, 5, 10) 
EASIA (ep 1) 
FAI (ep 9) 
Front Line (ep 6) 
Hayashi (11 episodes
eps 1-5, 7-10, 12-13
)
 
Muses (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 8, 10
)
 
Shintenchi Animation (7 episodes
eps 2-5, 7, 10-11
)
 
Studio Cj (ep 9) 
White Line (ep 3) 
In-Between Animation:
Def.c (7 episodes
eps 2-5, 7, 10-11
)
 
Digicraft (eps 1, 5) 
FAI (ep 9) 
Front Line (ep 6) 
Hayashi (10 episodes
eps 1-5, 7-8, 10, 12-13
)
 
Muses (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 8, 10
)
 
Shintenchi Animation (7 episodes
eps 2-5, 7, 10-11
)
 
Studio Cj (ep 9) 
Studio Gash (ep 9) 
White Line (ep 3) 
Key Animation:
Angle  (eps 3, 7) 
Anime R  (ep 2) 
Def.c  (eps 2, 4, 11) 
Muses  (eps 4, 8, 12) 
Studio Ado (ep 11) 
Studio Argo  (eps 2-3, 7, 12) 
Studio Cj  (ep 4) 
Studio Cockpit  (ep 1) 
Studio GOMEZ  (ep 3) 
Tokyo Animation Center  (eps 1, 13) 
White Line  (ep 4) 
Music Production: Lantis 
Photography: Rare Trick 
Production Assistance:
AIC A.S.T.A. (ep 9) 
Def.c (ep 11) 
Studio Ado (ep 6) 
Promotion Cooperation: Hakuhodo DY Media Partners 
Recording Studio: Jinnan Studio 
Sound Production: Jinnan Studio 
Video Editing: Sony PCL 
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology