Android Kikaider - The Animation (TV)

Lookup sources in this page

To check what sources were provided for the information below, click on the i icon next to the item you want to check and then click on the "source" link that is displayed.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.

©2000 Ishimori Pro / Aniplex•BT 


 
[ remake of Jinzou Ningen Kikaida (live-action TV) ]

Related anime:
    Kikaider-01: The Animation (OAV) (sequel)
      Guitar o Motta Shōnen - Kikaider vs. Inazuman (OAV)

Alternative title:
Artificial Humanoid Kikaider 
Humanoïd Kikaider the animation (French) 
Jinzo Ningen Kikaider (Japanese) 
Kikaider 
人造人間キカイダー The Animation (Japanese) 
Genres: action , drama , science fiction 
Themes: androids 
Objectionable content: Significant 
Plot Summary: The genius robotics professor, Dr. Komyoji has created Jiro (who has the ability to transform into Kikaider) – a humanoid robot tasked with the protection of Dr. Komyoji’s son, Masaru, and daughter, Mitsuko. Gifted with a conscience circuit, which has the power to simulate real emotions that helps to distinguish between “right and wrong”, Jiro must protect Mitsuko and Masaru from the evil Dr. Gil who wants Jiro to join his army and aid in his goal of world domination. 
User Ratings: 586 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 20 votes (dub:13, sub:4, edit.dub:3)
 Excellent: 41 votes (dub:25, sub:13, edit.dub:2, ?:1)
 Very good: 87 votes (dub:68, sub:10, edit.dub:7, raw:1, others:1
1 French subtitled
)
 Good: 133 votes (dub:95, sub:23, edit.dub:12, ?:3)
 Decent: 110 votes (dub:74, sub:21, edit.dub:11, ?:3, raw:1)
 So-so: 71 votes (dub:47, sub:12, edit.dub:8, ?:4)
 Not really good: 35 votes (dub:24, edit.dub:5, sub:4, ?:2)
 Weak: 46 votes (dub:34, sub:8, edit.dub:4)
 Bad: 18 votes (dub:14, sub:4)
 Awful: 20 votes (dub:14, sub:4, edit.dub:1, ?:1)
 Worst ever: 5 votes (dub:5)
Seen in part or in whole by 1616 users, rank: #665 (of 6009)
Median rating: Decent
Arithmetic mean: 6.050 (Decent), std. dev.: 2.1708, rank: #4293 (of 6002)
Weighted mean: 5.993 (Decent), rank: #4454 (of 6002) (seen all: 6.58 / seen some: 5.10 / won't finish: 3.74)
Bayesian estimate: 6.024 (Decent), rank: #3923 (of 4564)
Running time: half hour per episode 
Number of episodes: 13 
Episode titles: We have 13
Vintage:
2000-10-16 
2003-06-09 to 2003-06-26 (USA) 
2007-06-21 (france) 
Opening Theme:
"Theme of Gemini" by Akira Mitake 
Ending Theme:
"Destiny" by Yui Horie 
Review:
Kikaider DVD 1 (Jul 2, 2003)
News: Show:
Bandai Entertainment (Sep 1, 2003)
Bandai August Releases (Jun 7, 2003)
Katsucon News (Feb 18, 2003)
Kikaider Delay Explained (Feb 4, 2003)
AX 2002: Bandai Panel (Jul 10, 2002)
Anime Expo Updates (Apr 19, 2002)
Bandai Licences Kikaider (Feb 11, 2002)
New Anime titles in Japan (Sep 12, 2000)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

DVD (Region 1)
    Android Kikaider - The Animation - Complete Collection (DVD) 2004-11-09
    Android Kikaider - Lonely Soul (DVD 1) 2003-08-05
    Android Kikaider - Conflicting Hearts (DVD 2) 2003-10-07
    Android Kikaider - Unveiled Past (DVD 3) 2003-12-02 (from $15.99)
    Android Kikaider - Silent Journey (DVD 4) 2004-02-03

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Series Director: Tensai Okamura 
Series Composition: Akemi Omode 
Script:
Akemi Omode (6 episodes
eps 1, 5, 8-9, 12-13
)
 
Keisuke Onishi (eps 7-8) 
Masashi Sogo (eps 3, 6, 8, 10) 
Shinsuke Onishi (eps 2, 4, 11) 
Storyboard:
Jun'ichi Sakata (eps 3, 8-9) 
Keitaro Motonaga (ep 8) 
Kenji Yasuda (eps 7-8) 
Mamoru Kanbe (eps 5, 8, 11) 
Masahiro Ando (eps 2, 8, 10) 
Masayuki Yoshihara (eps 4, 8, 12) 
Tensai Okamura (eps 1, 6, 8, 13) 
Episode Director:
Jun'ichi Sakata (ep 8) 
Keitaro Motonaga (eps 1, 6, 8) 
Kenji Yasuda (eps 7-8) 
Mamoru Kanbe (ep 8) 
Masahiro Ando (eps 2, 8, 10) 
Masayuki Yoshihara (eps 4, 8, 12) 
Nobuyoshi Habara (eps 3, 8-9) 
Ryuichi Kimura (eps 5, 8, 11) 
Tensai Okamura (eps 8, 13) 
Music: Akira Mitake 
Original creator: Shotaro Ishinomori 
Character Design: Naoyuki Konno 
Art Director: Tomoaki Okada 
Chief Animation Director: Naoyuki Konno 
Animation Director:
Hideo Shimosaka (ep 9) 
Hidetoshi Oomori (ep 13) 
Hisashi Saito (eps 1, 8) 
Koichi Hatsumi (eps 5, 8, 11) 
Masahiko Yoda (eps 6, 8) 
Minoru Tanaka (eps 2, 7-8, 12) 
Moriyasu Taniguchi (eps 3, 8) 
Noritomo Hattori (ep 4)  (ep 8) 
Yūji Shiroyama (eps 6, 8, 10) 
Director of Photography: Yutaka Nagaushi 
Executive producer:
Akira Onodera 
Hideo Katsumata 
Producer: Atsuhiro Iwakami 

2D Paint:
Ayako Igarashi (Tokyo Kids) 
Emiko Date (Tokyo Kids) 
Hiroko Kimura (Peacock) 
Izumi Takizawa (SHAFT) 
Jin Hibino (SHAFT) 
Kaori Yoshida (Tokyo Kids) 
Kazue Takatani (SHAFT) 
Kazuya Adachi (Peacock) 
Keiko Horio 
Keiko Watanabe (SHAFT) 
Kiyomi Sakairi (Peacock) 
Kyouko Baba 
Maki Kanemori (Peacock) 
Maki Kokubo (Peacock) 
Mari Ebina (Tokyo Kids) 
Mayu Fukuda (Peacock) 
Mayumi Nagasawa (Tokyo Kids) 
Mayumi Oikawa (Peacock) 
Miki Harada (SHAFT) 
Mito Harada (SHAFT) 
Miyuki Abe (Tokyo Kids) 
Natsuko Fukuhara (SHAFT) 
Noriko Omura (Peacock) 
Riyome Ōshima (Tokyo Kids) 
Ryōko Fujimi (Tokyo Kids) 
Ryou Itou (Tokyo Kids) 
Shū Sekiya (Tokyo Kids) 
Tomoko Imase (Tokyo Kids) 
Yasuko Itō (Tokyo Kids) 
Yasuko Watanabe (SHAFT) 
Yasumi Miyamoto (Peacock) 
Yoriko Matsumori (Peacock) 
Yoshimi Saito 
Yuko Suzuki (Peacock) 
Yūsuke Tomioka (Tokyo Kids) 
ADR Recording Director: Kazuhiko Inoue 
Background Art:
Ayari Wake (GREEN) 
Ayumi Arakawa (GREEN) 
Ayumi Iino (Design Office Mechaman) 
Chihito Akahori (GREEN) 
Eiji Takahashi (Design Office Mechaman) 
Hiromi Morikawa (GREEN) 
Hiroyuki Tsubaki (Design Office Mechaman) 
Junko Sasa (GREEN) 
Kaoru Chiba (Design Office Mechaman) 
Kazuo Imamura (Design Office Mechaman) 
Keiko Morita (Design Office Mechaman) 
Masami Ozeki (Design Office Mechaman) 
Miyoko Kobayashi (GREEN) 
Rie Sugiyama (GREEN) 
Takeshi Honda (Design Office Mechaman) 
Tatsuya Sakai (GREEN) 
Tsuneo Ozeki (Design Office Mechaman) 
Yasuko Morita (Design Office Mechaman) 
Yoko Sasa (GREEN) 
Yoshinori Hishinuma (GREEN) 
Yūji Morikawa (Design Office Mechaman) 
Yukari Yasuda (GREEN) 
Yumi Hishinuma (GREEN) 
Casting Assistant: Eri Shirasaki (Rakuonsha) 
Color setting:
Aiko Kawasaki 
Akiko Tomono 
Composite:
Atsushi Hashidaka (Trans Arts; ep 3) 
Daisuke Minamiguchi (Trans Arts; ep 3) 
Keiko Horio (9 episodes
eps 1-2, 5-7, 10-13
)
 
Kenji Kuwahara (Trans Arts; ep 3) 
Kensuke Ōmae (eps 1, 13) 
Ryousuke Oomae (9 episodes
eps 2, 4-7, 9-12
)
 
Yasunao Kondo (Trans Arts; ep 3) 
Yoshimi Saito (9 episodes
eps 1-2, 5-7, 10-13
)
 
Yukari Fujimoto (11 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-7, 9-13
)
 
Digital Effects:
Atsushi Hashidaka (Trans Arts; ep 3) 
Daisuke Minamiguchi (Trans Arts; ep 3) 
Keiko Horio (9 episodes
eps 1-2, 5-7, 10-13
)
 
Kenji Kuwahara (Trans Arts; ep 3) 
Kensuke Ōmae (eps 1, 13) 
Ryousuke Oomae (9 episodes
eps 2, 4-7, 9-12
)
 
Tsuyoshi Nakano (Trans Arts; ep 3) 
Yasunao Kondo (Trans Arts; ep 3) 
Yoshimi Saito (9 episodes
eps 1-2, 5-7, 10-13
)
 
Yukari Fujimoto (11 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-7, 9-13
)
 
Editing: Terumitsu Okada 
In-Between Animation:
Akihiko Adachi (Tokyo Kids) 
Atsuko Uchida (Studio Mark) 
Ayako Okamoto (Zero G Room) 
Chiyoko Sakamoto (Zero G Room) 
Hiroki Morimura (Studio Mark) 
Hiroyoshi Noguchi 
Keiko Oyama (Zero G Room) 
Kimiko Hase (SHAFT) 
Koichi Hatsumi 
Mai Otsuka (SHAFT) 
Matetsu Hona 
Megumi Tokuda (Studio Mark) 
Misako Kurosawa (SHAFT) 
Miyuki Nakamura (Studio Mark) 
Mizue Kuwamoto (SHAFT) 
Naoko Kasuga (Studio Mark) 
Naoko Yoda (Zero G Room) 
Natsuko Goto (SHAFT) 
Rie Hirakawa (SHAFT) 
Ryō Mori (SHAFT) 
Sachiko Ogiwara 
Satoshi Suzuki (Zero G Room) 
Shinichi Iimura (Studio Mark) 
Tarō Fukino 
Tatsuyoshi Kobayashi (SHAFT) 
Yoshiaki Ebina 
Yukari Watanabe (Zero G Room) 
In-Between Check:
Ayumi Tsukamoto (ep 3) 
Futoshi Uetani (eps 2, 12) 
Isamu Suzuki (ep 5) 
Koichi Hatsumi (eps 5, 11) 
Naoko Yoda (eps 4, 9) 
Yuka Yoshihara (ep 3) 
Key Animation:
Akiko Mori (eps 5, 11) 
Akira Katemae (ep 1) 
Akira Takata (eps 4, 9, 13) 
Atsuko Terasaki (ep 6) 
Ayumi Hasebe (ep 3) 
Chihiro Takayama (ep 1) 
Chikashi Kubota (ep 9) 
Daisuke Takemoto (ep 3) 
Emiko Tomise (ep 1) 
Etsutaka Kawano (ep 9) 
Fujio Suzuki (A Team; eps 1, 4, 9) 
Fumiko Ueda (ep 3) 
Genichiro Kondo (Zero G Room; eps 1, 4) 
Go Kimura (ep 11) 
Gōichi Kimihata (ep 1) 
Gōichi Nawa (ep 13) 
Hatayasu Murakami (Magic Bus; ep 9) 
Hideaki Isa (ep 11) 
Hideki Ito (ep 11) 
Hidenori Fukuoka (eps 2, 7, 12) 
Hideo Maru (ep 9) 
Hidetoshi Namura (ep 10) 
Hidetoshi Oomori (eps 1, 6, 10) 
Hideyuki Morioka (ep 12) 
Hiromi Funatsu (ep 1) 
Hiromi Itou (ep 3) 
Hiromi Matsumura (ep 6) 
Hiroshi Konno (eps 2, 7, 13) 
Hirotake Shibuya (eps 2, 12) 
Hisashi Ishii (A Team; eps 1, 4, 9) 
Hisashi Saito (ep 10) 
Hisashi Sato (ep 6) 
Hitomi Tsuruta (ep 6) 
Ippei Masui (Magic Bus; ep 9) 
Junko Funatsuka (ep 5) 
Kaoru Yabana (eps 2, 7) 
Kataji Kawashima (eps 3, 6) 
Kazuhiko Utagawa (ep 11) 
Kazuhiro Sasaki (eps 3, 10) 
Kazumi Shimazaki (eps 5, 11) 
Kazuya Miura (ep 12) 
Kazuyoshi Tanaka (ep 3) 
Keiji Ishihara (ep 1) 
Ken Ootsuka (eps 1, 10) 
Kenjiro Kato (ep 1) 
Kiyoshi Kikuchi (ep 3) 
Kiyoshiro Kato (eps 6, 10) 
Koichi Hatsumi (ep 11) 
Koji Kataoka (ep 6) 
Kouji Aso (ep 7) 
Kuno Takada (eps 4, 13) 
Maki Matsuzaka (ep 6) 
Masahiko Yoda (ep 1) 
Masahiro Kase (ep 3) 
Masanori Nishii (eps 9, 13) 
Masanori Osawa (eps 10, 13) 
Masayuki Katou (ep 9) 
Masumi Fujibe (eps 6, 10) 
Masumi Hattori (ep 13) 
Miho Asatani (ep 12) 
Mineta Washikita (ep 10) 
Minetoshi Funaji (ep 5) 
Minoru Ogawa (ep 11) 
Mitsuru Ishihara (ep 1) 
Nagisa Nakajima (ep 11) 
Naruya Takahashi (Zero G Room; ep 1) 
Natsuko Suzuki (Zero G Room; eps 1, 4, 13) 
Nobuhiko Genma (ep 4) 
Nobuyuki Hata (eps 5, 11) 
Nobuyuki Takeuchi (ep 2) 
Nobuyuki Terauchi (ep 7) 
Norihiro Nakano (Zero G Room; eps 1, 4) 
Reiko Okamura (ep 13) 
Rieko Nakai (ep 13) 
Ryou Kimura (ep 5) 
Ryūichi Fukae (ep 6) 
Ryuta Nakahara (ep 4) 
Sadatoshi Matsuzaka (ep 3) 
Seiki Tanaka (ep 13) 
Shin Matsuo (A Team; eps 1, 4, 9) 
Shinichi Shigematsu (ep 6) 
Shinjirō Kuramoto (ep 9) 
Shinya Tanaka (eps 5, 11) 
Shirō Nishikiori (ep 13) 
Shūji Shōki (ep 13) 
Sukehiro Kuroishi (ep 2) 
Tadataka Shimodaira (ep 3) 
Takako Shimizu (ep 10) 
Takashi Maruyama (eps 6, 10, 13) 
Takashi Ōyama (ep 1) 
Takehiro Hamamura (eps 2, 7, 12) 
Takenori Tsukuma (ep 3) 
Takeshi Ohkoshi (Zero G Room; eps 1, 4, 9, 13) 
Tatsuo Nakahara (Zero G Room; ep 1) 
Tatsuro Nagai (ep 5) 
Tatsuya Ichikawa (ep 3) 
Tatsuya Ona (eps 2, 7, 12) 
Theresia Winkler (eps 4, 12) 
Tomohiro Kawahara (eps 2, 7) 
Tomoko Tanaka (A Team; eps 4, 9) 
Tomoyuki Abe (Zero G Room; eps 1, 4) 
Tōru Nakajima (ep 5) 
Toru Watanabe (ep 2) 
Toru Yoshida (ep 3) 
Toshiaki Miki (ep 11) 
Toshihiko Shimada (ep 2) 
Toshinari Yamashita (Zero G Room; ep 13) 
Toshiyuki Kono (ep 10) 
Tsutomu Murakami (ep 13) 
Yasuhide Maruyama (ep 2) 
Yasuhiro Aoki (ep 12) 
Yasuhiro Kondo (ep 5) 
Yoshiaki Ito (ep 7) 
Yoshihiro Aoki (ep 4) 
Yoshihiro Ujiie (ep 6) 
Yoshihiro Watanabe (ep 13) 
Yoshikazu Samura (A Team; eps 1, 4, 9) 
Yoshikazu Sato (Zero G Room; eps 1, 4, 13) 
Yoshiyuki Ito (ep 13) 
Yū Yoshida (ep 6) 
Yuji Mukoyama (ep 1) 
Yukari Watanabe (Zero G Room; ep 13) 
Yuki Oomori (eps 5, 11) 
Yukiko Kan (eps 10, 13) 
Yukiko Shimamura (ep 3) 
Yumiko Kinoshita (ep 3) 
Yuto Terashima (eps 2, 7, 12) 
Mecha Animation Director: Yasutoshi Funaji 
Media Manager:
Shinobu Sasaki 
Takao Ueki 
Music Director: Takafumi Nakatake 
Planning: Ryuzo Shirakawa 
Planning Assistant:
Jinichiro Koyama (Plasma) 
Kyōji Kodama (Ishimori Pro) 
Tamotsu Maeda 
Planning Supervisor: Tatsunori Kawano (Ishimori Pro) 
Production Advancement:
Akihiko Maeda (SHAFT; eps 2, 7, 12) 
Hiromasa Nanba (eps 10, 13) 
Kōji Kageyama (ep 3) 
Masashi Shimazu (ep 13) 
Naoya Kawabe (eps 5, 11) 
Ryū Satō (ep 13) 
Tadashi Shiobara (Radix; eps 4, 9) 
Yutaka Yoshihara (eps 6, 13) 
Yuu Nobuta (Studio OX; ep 1) 
Production Desk: Shinji Ishihira 
Program Manager: Hiroyuki Soeda (Kids Station) 
Program Publicity: Chikako Ishida (Kids Station) 
Publicity:
Keiko Asami 
Narue Minami 
Recording: Shoji Hata 
Recording engineer:
Mika Kamemoto (Rakuonsha) 
Nobuhiro Ōura (Omnibus Japan) 
Setting Production: Tatsuo Yoshira (Studio OX) 
Sound Effects: Toru Noguchi 
Special Effects:
Shigenobu Kaihou 
Tsuyoshi Nakano (Trans Arts; ep 3) 
Supervision: Masato Hayase 
Theme Song Performance: Yui Horie 
Tomokazu Seki as Kikaider/Jiro 

Etsuko Kozakura as Etsuko 
Juurouta Kosugi as Saburo / Hakaider 
Keaton Yamada as Hattori 
Shinji Ogawa as Professor Gill 
Shozo Iizuka as Dr. Komyoji 
Yui Horie as Mitsuko 
Yumiko Kobayashi as Masaru 

Hinama Noboyuki as Yellow Jaguar 
Hisayoshi Suganuma as Kuya / Kaito 
Jin Yamanoi as Orange Ant 
Masahiro Ogata as Green Mantis 
Masashi Hirose as Carmine Spider 
Minami Takayama as Chigusa Sakamoto 
Nobuyuki Hiyama as Yellow Jaguar 
Norio Wakamoto as Golden Bat 
Yusuke Ito as Ichiro 
Japanese companies
Animation Production:
Radix 
Studio OX 
Backgrounds:
Design office MECHAMAN (7 episodes
eps 1-7 odd, 8, 10, 12
)
 
Green (7 episodes
eps 2-8 even, 9, 11, 13
)
 
Broadcaster:
Bandai Channel 
KIDS STATION (satellite) 
In-Between Animation:
Anime R (ep 3) 
Daizo Productions (ep 3) 
EMUAI (eps 6, 10, 13) 
Hangzhou Flying Dragon Cartoon Co., Ltd. (6 episodes
eps 1, 4, 6, 9-10, 13
)
 
K Production (ep 3) 
Kyesung Production, Inc. (ep 3) 
Lee Production (eps 5, 11) 
M.S.J Musashino Production (6 episodes
eps 1, 4, 6, 9-10, 13
)
 
Mouse (ep 3) 
Oh! Production (ep 13) 
Pak Pro (5 episodes
eps 2, 4, 7, 9, 12
)
 
SHAFT (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 6-7, 12
)
 
Studio Gash (ep 6) 
Studio Mark (ep 1) 
Studio Victory (ep 10) 
Synergy Japan (ep 13) 
Tokyo Kids (ep 1) 
Uni Animation (ep 3) 
Zero G Room (eps 1, 4, 6, 9) 
Key Animation:
A Team (eps 1, 4, 9) 
Magic Bus (ep 9) 
Studio Giants (ep 9) 
Zero G Room (eps 1, 13) 
Paint:
Hangzhou Flying Dragon Cartoon Co., Ltd. (5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 6, 10, 13
)
 
K Production (ep 3) 
Kyesung Production, Inc. (ep 3) 
Lee Production (eps 5, 11) 
M.S.J Musashino Production (5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 6, 10, 13
)
 
Pak Pro (eps 2, 4, 7, 12) 
Peacock (ep 1) 
SHAFT (eps 2, 7, 12) 
Studio Elle (eps 10, 13) 
Studio Gash (ep 6) 
Tanto (eps 3, 6) 
Tokyo Kids (eps 1, 3) 
Uni Animation (ep 3) 
Production: SME Visual Works 
Production Assistance:
SHAFT (eps 2, 7-8, 12) 
Synergy Japan (eps 5, 8, 11) 
Xebec (eps 3, 8) 
Recording Studio:
Sanpunzaka Studio 
Studio Gong 
Sound Production: SPE Visual Works 
English staff
English cast
Director: Joe Romersa 
Translation: Neil Nadelman 
Executive producer: Ken Iyadomi 
Co-Producer: Kei Onishi 
Digital ADR Tracking:
Collin McQueen 
Joe Romersa 
Michael McCarty 
DVD Menu Design: Julia Jones 
DVD Producer: Richard Noboru Kekahuna 
Production Coordination: Osamu Maseba 
Recording Facility Engineer:
Les Claypool III 
Steve La Borico 
Subtitle Timing: Neil Nadelman 
Type Deko: Johnny Aparicio 
Dave Wittenberg as Kikaider / Jiro 

Barbara Goodson as Masaru 
Christopher Carrol as Dr. Komyoji 
Kirk Thornton as Hattori 
Lia Sargent as Mitsuko 
Melissa Fahn as Etsuko 
Michael Gregory as Professor Gill 
Steven Jay Blum as Hakaider / Saburo 

Anthony Pulcini as Kuya / Kaito(ep 9) 
Brianne Siddall as Boy B(ep 1) 
Carolyn Hennesy as Chigusa Sakamoto 
Kirk Baily as Ichiro Komyoji 
Lex Lang as Carmine Spider 
Michael McConnohie as Golden Bat 
Mona Marshall as Boy A(ep 1) 
Neil Kaplan as Yellow Jaguar 
Peter Lurie as Orange Ant 
Rebecca Forstadt as Girl with Cat(ep 4) 
Richard Cansino as Gill's Assistant 
Skip Stellrecht as Toru(ep 5) 
Tom Wyner as Executive 
Wendee Lee as Miyuki 

English companies
Broadcaster:
Adult Swim 
Cartoon Network (Adult Swim) 
Dubbing: Animaze 
DVD Production: Stream Santa Monica 
Licensed by: Bandai Entertainment 
Online Editing Facility: HMA Digital 
Recording Studio: Magnitude 8 Post 
Subtitle Timing: ZRO Limit Productions 
Subtitles: Captions, Inc. 
Translation: ZRO Limit Productions 
French cast
French staff
Executive producer: Carlo Levy 
(none)
French companies
Distributor: Dybex 
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology