Ultraviolet: Code 044 (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
Ультрафіолет: Код 044 (Russian)
ウルトラヴァイオレットコード044 (Japanese)
Themes: vampires
Objectionable content: Intense
Plot Summary: 044 becomes the strongest female soldier excelling in combat through gene manipulation using a virus. However, in exchange for her abilities, her days become numbered. The next mission of the government is to destroy a bloodthirsty squad, Phage, and its leader King. In her battle, she encounters a Phage soldier, Luka, and finds herself unable to kill him. She wonders why, but as a result, Daxus Jr., the leader of the government group, regards her as a traitor. She is targeted by both Phage and the government, and she runs away with the injured Luka.
User Ratings: 43 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: -
 Excellent: -
 Very good: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Good: 11 votes (sub:8, dub:2, raw:1)
 Decent: 7 votes (sub:5, dub:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 So-so: 5 votes (sub:4, dub:1)
 Not really good: 5 votes (sub:3, dub:1, ?:1)
 Weak: 4 votes (sub:2, dub:2)
 Bad: 6 votes (sub:5, raw:1)
 Awful: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Worst ever: 1 vote (sub:1)
Seen in part or in whole by 132 users, rank: #3204 (of 6096)
Median rating: So-so
Arithmetic mean: 4.791 (So-so−), std. dev.: 2.1519, rank: #5684 (of 6089)
Weighted mean: 4.902 (So-so), rank: #5672 (of 6089) (seen all: 5.60 / seen some: 5.31 / won't finish: 3.22)
Bayesian estimate: 5.513 (Decent−), rank: #4370 (of 4589)
Running time: half hour per episode
Number of episodes: 12
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2008-07-01 to 2008-09-16
Opening Theme:
"Guilty Pleasure" by BECCA
Ending Theme:
"Falling Down" by BECCA
Comment:
Based on the 2006 sci-fi film Ultraviolet.
Other articles: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

DVD (Region 1)
    Ultraviolet: Code 044 - The Complete Series (DVD) 2012-12-21 (from $24.86)

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Osamu Dezaki
Script: Osamu Dezaki (eps 1-12)
Storyboard: Osamu Dezaki (eps 1-12)
Episode Director:
Hideki Hiroshima (eps 1-2, 5)
Hiroshi Kurimoto (eps 3, 7, 11)
Yorifusa Yamaguchi (eps 6, 10)
Yoshimi Tsuda (ep 9)
Yoshitaka Nagaoka (eps 4, 8, 12)
Music:
Klaus Badelt (original)
Shusei Murai
Character Design: Akio Sugino
Art Director: Jirou Kouno
Chief Animation Director:
Akio Sugino (eps 3-8, 10-11)
Hiroshi Uchida (eps 1-2, 12)
Animation Director:
Akemi Hosono (eps 5, 10)
Akio Sugino (eps 1-2, 9, 12)
Hironobu Saito (eps 5, 10)
Hiroshi Uchida (eps 4, 8)
Konomi Sakurai (eps 3, 7, 11)
Min Bae Lee (eps 6, 10)
Mechanical design: Hirofumi Katagai
Sound Director: Chiaki Yamada
Director of Photography: Keisuke Nakamura
Executive producer: Masao Takiyama (Sony Pictures Entertainment)
Producer:
Masao Maruyama
Taro Morishima (Sony Pictures Entertainment)

2DCG Graphics: Yousuke Nanjou
2nd Key Animation:
Ayuko Ogawa (ep 12)
Eun-Soo Kim (Buyu; eps 4-5, 9)
Gi Il Shin (Buyu; eps 4-5, 9)
Hong Yu Gu (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; eps 4-5)
Hyun Ae Kwon (Buyu; eps 4-5, 9)
Ja-Cheon Gu (Buyu; eps 4-5, 9)
Jie Sun (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; eps 4-5)
Kae Takakura (ep 12)
Kumiko Takayanagi (ep 8)
Lei Gong (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd; eps 4-5, 8-9)
Myeong Jun Cha (Buyu; eps 4-5, 9)
Nana Miura (eps 8, 12)
Seong Won Hwang (Buyu; eps 4-5, 9)
Sul A Kang (Buyu; eps 4-5, 9)
Wei Hua (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; eps 4-5)
Young Ran Jung (Buyu; eps 4-5, 9)
Yu Lu (Beijing Cie Le Art Co., Ltd.; ep 9)
Zhan Dong Chen (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd; eps 4-5, 8-9)
3D CG:
Etsuko Komaki (Tezuka Productions; eps 10-11)
Hideyuki Sakai (Tezuka Productions; eps 10-11)
Tōru Yoshiyasu (PRO; eps 1-2)
Animation producer:
Fuminori Hara (MADHOUSE)
Mitsuaki Ooishi (Tezuka Productions)
Art Assistant: Masami Saito
Associate producer:
Daisuke Gomi (Sony Pictures Entertainment)
Scott Dorff (Sony Pictures Entertainment)
Background Art:
Akihiko Kouno (Image Room Jiro; eps 10-12)
Ayumi Takasaki (Tezuka Productions; ep 5)
Hiromi Hiwatari (Cosmo Arts; eps 6, 10-11)
Hiromi Raijo (Tezuka Productions; eps 5, 8-9, 12)
Hironori Ishikawa (Cosmo Arts; ep 8)
Jeong-Seon Kim (Studio Daiyo; ep 5)
Ji Zhu (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; ep 1)
Kayoko Koitabashi (Mukuo Studio; ep 6)
Kenichi Tajiri (Mukuo Studio; ep 5)
Kunihiro Shinoda (Studio Daiyo; ep 5)
Kyoko Ishida (Mukuo Studio; eps 4-5)
Kyoko Kitano (Cosmo Arts; ep 8)
Mieko Ichihara (Tezuka Productions; ep 12)
Mitsuo Shibamura (Cosmo Arts; ep 8)
Motonaga Kaneda (Cosmo Arts; ep 8)
Natsumi Niima (Mukuo Studio; eps 4-5)
Rei Ooyama (Image Room Jiro; eps 10-12)
Shou Ogata (Image Room Jiro; eps 10-12)
Taichi Maezuka (Mukuo Studio; eps 4-5)
Teiichi Akashi (Tezuka Productions; ep 1)
Tetsuhiko Nagashima (Tezuka Productions; ep 12)
Xiao Feng (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; ep 1)
Yoshihiro Hiramure (Studio Tulip; ep 1)
Yu Chen Wei (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; ep 1)
Yuan Li Na (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; ep 1)
Yukie Katsumata (Cosmo Arts; ep 8)
Zhen Zhang (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; ep 1)
Zhen Qi Wang (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; ep 1)
Zhi Qiang Wang (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; ep 1)
CG Production:
Shigeyuki Koresawa (Digital Noise; ep 7)
Yoko Iwasaki (Digital Noise; ep 7)
Color design: Yuko Kanemaru
Color setting:
Aya Ouchi (ep 2)
Hiromi Anzai (ep 9)
Hitomi Okura (eps 3, 5)
Miyoko Kobayashi (eps 4, 8, 12)
Miyuki Mizumaki (ep 10)
Saori Ichijo (eps 7, 11)
Yuko Kanemaru (ep 1)
Yuuko Satou (ep 6)
Digital Color:
Cheol Sun Jang (Kyung Kang ANIA; eps 6, 10)
De Sheng Zhao (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd.; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-9
)

Didi Wang (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd.; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-9
)

Dong Hee Lee (Buyu; ep 4)
Eun Jung Ahn (Buyu; ep 4)
Haidong Li (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd.; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-9
)

He Ryoung Park (Kyung Kang ANIA; eps 6, 10)
Hey Sunk Jeon (Buyu; ep 4)
Hui Chen (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; ep 5)
Jian Yan (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; ep 5)
Jing Jiu (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; ep 5)
Jun Zhu (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; ep 5)
Jung Soon Choi (Buyu; ep 4)
Jung Soon Yoon (Buyu; ep 4)
Kyoung Aae Jeong (Kyung Kang ANIA; ep 6)
Li Li Liu (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; ep 5)
Moon Soung Hey (Buyu; ep 4)
Nam Hee Lee (Kyung Kang ANIA; eps 6, 10)
Sook Jin Lee (Buyu; ep 4)
Su Jung Kim (Kyung Kang ANIA; eps 6, 10)
Sun Ju Lee (Buyu; ep 4)
Wei Ma (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd.; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-9
)

Wei Liang Mao (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; ep 5)
Xiao Yun Jiang (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd.; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-9
)

Xiaofang Zhao (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd.; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-9
)

Xu Ping Zhou (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; ep 5)
Zhe Wei Wang (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; ep 5)
Zhi Yuan Chen (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; ep 5)
Zhihua Zhang (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd.; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-9
)

Zhiyun Zhang (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd.; 6 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-9
)

Editing: Seiji Morita
Editing Assistant: Tamami Watanabe (eps 1-12)
In-Between Animation:
Aiping Wang (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd; eps 2, 4-5, 8-9)
Ami Mizorogi (Tezuka Productions; ep 5)
Ayuko Ogawa (Tezuka Productions; eps 1-2, 4-5)
Bing Heng Feng (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd; eps 2, 4-5, 8-9)
Chae Sik Park (GK Entertainment; eps 6, 10)
Chang Lin Dai (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd; ep 1)
Chen Feng (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd; ep 1)
Chun Yan Gong (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd; eps 2, 4-5, 9)
Dong Yuan (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; ep 5)
Dong Hua Zhu (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; ep 5)
Dong Mei Zhao (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd; ep 1)
Fan Qi Kong (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd; eps 2, 4-5, 9)
Fu Shun Ping (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd; ep 1)
Hua Zhang (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; ep 5)
Huang Zhang (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; ep 5)
Hyo Jung Yang (Buyu; ep 4)
Hyun Ju Cha (Buyu; ep 4)
Jiang Du (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd; eps 2, 4-5, 9)
Jie Quan (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; ep 5)
Jie Sun (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; ep 5)
Jie Qiong Chen (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; ep 5)
Jin Sun Byun (Buyu; ep 4)
Jin-Hee Park (Buyu; ep 4)
Ju-Hee Park (GK Entertainment; eps 6, 10)
Kae Takakura (Tezuka Productions; eps 1-2, 4-5)
Lu Ma (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; ep 5)
Mi Hae Kim (Buyu; ep 4)
Mi Xia Liu (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd; ep 1)
Miao Bao (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; ep 5)
Min Sook Kim (Buyu; ep 4)
Min Yi Lu (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; ep 5)
Ming Ming Wang (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd; eps 2, 4-5, 8-9)
Momoko Yamada (Tezuka Productions; eps 5, 8)
Nana Miura (Tezuka Productions; eps 1-2, 4-5)
Shin Li Kim (Buyu; ep 4)
So Im Kim (Buyu; ep 4)
Sun Kyung Oh (Buyu; ep 4)
Sun Young Kim (GK Entertainment; eps 6, 10)
Ting Hua (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; ep 5)
Ting Lu (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; ep 5)
Ting Ting Zhou (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; ep 5)
Wen Qi Zhu (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; ep 5)
Xian Yun Yue (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd; ep 1)
Xiang Li (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; ep 5)
Xiao Wang (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd; ep 1)
Xiao Jie Weng (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; ep 5)
Xiao Juan Yang (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd; ep 1)
Xiao Zhen Dan (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd; ep 1)
Yan Chen (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; ep 5)
Yan Feng (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; ep 5)
Yan Ting Wang (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd; eps 2, 4-5, 8-9)
Youn Kyung Chae (Buyu; ep 4)
Yu Jeong Kim (GK Entertainment; eps 6, 10)
Yue Nan Huang (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd; eps 2, 5, 8-9)
Yun Yeong Jang (GK Entertainment; ep 10)
Zenghai Liu (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd; eps 2, 4-5, 9)
Zheng Hao (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd; ep 1)
In-Between Check:
Hai Xia Rong (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-9, 12
)

Jong Kyu Kim (eps 4-5)
Jun Gui Zhao (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-9, 12
)

Junichi Mochizuki (eps 3, 7)
Kyoung Min Kang (eps 6, 10)
Takashi Okamura (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-9, 12
)

Young Min Kim (eps 4-5)
Key Animation:
Akemi Hosono (ep 5)
Akihiko Mamashita (eps 3, 7, 11)
Ayumi Namiki (ep 12)
Bok Jin Kim (eps 6, 10)
Bum Chul Jang (ep 6)
Chen Feng (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd.; eps 9, 12)
Chihiro Washio (ep 7)
Chuji Nakajima (ep 12)
Daisuke Niinuma (ep 9)
Eiji Uemura (eps 3, 7, 11)
Genki Yagi (eps 5, 9, 12)
Heung Seok Ju (eps 6, 10)
Hideyuki Hamada (ep 12)
Hiroki Handa (eps 3-4, 7, 11)
Hiromitsu Morita (eps 7, 11)
Hironobu Saito (ep 5)
Hiroshi Uchida (eps 4, 8)
Hisao Muramatsu (ep 8)
Hisashi Samejima (ep 8)
Hong Yu Gu (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; eps 1-2, 9, 12)
Jae Han Lee (ep 10)
Jeong Mi An (eps 6, 10)
Jie Sun (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; eps 1-2, 9, 12)
Ju Hak Lee (eps 6, 10)
Ju Seok Kim (ep 6)
Jung-Phil Lee (ep 10)
Kayoko Suzuki (eps 5, 8, 12)
Kazuhiko Ishii (eps 3, 7, 11)
Kazunori Aoki (ep 12)
Kazunori Takahashi (ep 5)
Keiko Yamamoto (ep 7)
Keita Saito (ep 12)
Koji Kataoka (eps 5, 9)
Konomi Sakurai (eps 3, 7, 11)
Kumi Ishii (ep 8)
Kumiko Takayanagi (ep 12)
Kwang Sun Lee (ep 6)
Lei Gong (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd.; eps 1-2, 9, 12)
Mai Pan (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd.; eps 9, 12)
Michiko Noda (ep 12)
Michinosuke Nakamura (ep 12)
Mie Ōishi (eps 1, 4, 8)
Min Sun Kim (ep 6)
Min-seob Shin (ep 6)
Minoru Morita (ep 7)
Minoru Yamazawa (eps 5, 8)
Miyuki Hanawa (ep 11)
Miyuki Katayama (ep 12)
Moo Sang Yoon (ep 6)
Moriyasu Taniguchi (ep 8)
Myung-Hwan Park (eps 6, 10)
Nobuyasu Murakami (eps 3, 7, 11)
Sang Jin Lee (eps 6, 10)
Se-Kwan Choi (ep 10)
Seiko Sakai (eps 5, 9, 12)
Seung Ki Huh (eps 6, 10)
Shi Feng Li (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd.; eps 9, 12)
Shigeki Sato (ep 3)
Shigemi Aoyagi (ep 5)
Shigenori Taniguchi (ep 8)
Shin Jae Ick (ep 10)
Shou Sugai (ep 8)
Sung Jin Lee (ep 6)
Taiichiro Kohara (eps 3, 7, 11)
Takashi Hirabayashi (ep 8)
Takashi Shinohara (ep 12)
Takeshi Kusaka (ep 12)
Tamami Miura (eps 7, 11)
Tatsunori Sakamoto (ep 3)
Tomoaki Chishima (eps 5, 9)
Tomoaki Sakiyama (ep 8)
Toshifumi Niijima (ep 8)
Toshio Kawaguchi (ep 12)
Tsuneo Wakabayashi (eps 5, 9)
Wataru Nakagawa (ep 12)
Wei Hua (Shanghai Nanxu Animation; eps 1-2, 9, 12)
Woo Sang Yoon (ep 10)
Yu Lu (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd.; eps 8-9, 12)
Yuri Takasaki (eps 5, 9, 12)
Zhan Dong Chen (Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd.; eps 1-2, 9, 12)
Lab Coordination: Kenichi Hosoi
Literature: Mayumi Morita
Music Director: Seiji Suzuki
Music producer: Kozue Okada
Offline Editing:
Masafumi Hosoda (Sony PCL)
Natsumi Takajima (Sony PCL)
Ryosuke Haruta (Sony PCL; eps 1-2)
Offline Editing Assistant: Tamami Watanabe (eps 3-12)
Photography:
Atsushi Iwasaki (T2 Studio; ep 12)
C. Attaphong (T2 Studio; eps 1-12)
Hiroshi Ōizumi (T2 Studio; eps 1-12)
Hisashi Akimoto (T2 Studio; eps 1-9)
Katsufumi Sato (T2 Studio; eps 1-3, 6-8)
Keisuke Nakamura (T2 Studio; eps 1-12)
Masashi Toriyama (T2 Studio; eps 1-12)
Mitsuhiro Sato (T2 Studio; eps 8, 10-12)
Natsumi Iriguchi (T2 Studio; eps 1-12)
Nozomi Shitara (T2 Studio; eps 4-5, 9)
Teruhisa Mizuhara (T2 Studio; eps 1-2)
Tomoyuki Shiokawa (T2 Studio; eps 4-5, 9)
Yu Wakabayashi (T2 Studio; ep 12)
Planning: Masao Maruyama (MADHOUSE)
Production Affairs:
Hiroko Nezaki (7 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-7, 9, 11
)

Junko Sasahara (5 episodes
eps 2, 4, 8, 10, 12
)

Production manager:
Izumi Natsuura (ep 4)
Kazushi Nagao (KMU; ep 3)
Ken Ishinada (REMIC; eps 6, 10)
Shintarō Hashimoto (ep 4)
Takashi Ikuma (eps 1-2, 8)
Takashi Shioya (eps 5, 12)
Takayuki Tatsube (ep 9)
Takeyuki Hirai (KMU; eps 7, 11)
Production producer:
Sumio Udagawa (Tezuka Productions)
Yasuteru Iwase (MADHOUSE)
Publicity: Hajime Sugata
Recording Assistant:
Kazuyoshi Iino
Saori Koizumi
Sound Effects: Shizuo Kurahashi
Sound Mixing: Satoshi Yano
Sound Production Manager: Katsuhiro Ono
Special Effects:
Toyohiko Sakakibara (eps 1-10, 12)
Yukiko Kakita (ep 8)
Theme Song Performance: Becca
Romi Park as 044
Tomokazu Seki as Luka Bloom

Kenyuu Horiuchi as Garcia
Michio Hazama as King
Rikiya Koyama as Daxus II

Akio Ohtsuka as Sakuza
Kaori Yamagata as Matilda
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
Anime R (ep 8)
Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd. (5 episodes
eps 4-5, 8-9, 12
)

Buyu (ep 4)
Dr. Movie (ep 8)
Frontline (ep 12)
GK Entertainment (ep 8)
M.S.J Musashino Production (ep 12)
Mook Animation (ep 8)
Sakura Create (ep 8)
Shanghai Nanxu Animation (5 episodes
eps 4-5, 8-9, 12
)

Tian Sheng Animation (ep 7)
Triple A (ep 9)
Zizidongman (eps 3, 7)
Animation Check: M.S.J Musashino Production (ep 9)
Animation Production: MADHOUSE
Animation Production Assistance: Tezuka Productions
Backgrounds:
Atelier Roku 07 (ep 4)
Baku Production (ep 7)
Cosmos Arts (eps 2-12)
HeeWon Entertainment (eps 2-4, 6-12)
Image Room Jiro (eps 8-12)
Mukuo Studio (eps 4-5)
Shanghai Nanxu Animation (ep 1)
Studio Daiyo (ep 5)
Studio Tulip (ep 1)
Broadcaster:
Animax (2008-07-01)
BS11 Digital (2008-07)
CG Production: Digital Noise (ep 7)
Color Check:
iseriA (eps 7, 12)
Kibana (ep 9)
Finish Animation:
Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd. (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-9, 12
)

Buyu (ep 4)
Dr. Movie (ep 8)
Frontline (eps 5, 8, 12)
Kyung Kang ANIA (eps 6, 10)
M.S.J Musashino Production (eps 6, 9-10, 12)
Shanghai Nanxu Animation (ep 5)
SHANGJIE (ep 3)
Tian Sheng Animation (eps 3, 11)
Zizidongman (ep 3)
In-Between Animation:
Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd. (7 episodes
eps 1-2, 4-5, 8-9, 12
)

Buyu (ep 4)
Dr. Movie (ep 8)
Frontline (eps 5, 8, 12)
Kyung Kang ANIA (eps 6, 10)
M.S.J Musashino Production (eps 6, 9-10, 12)
Shanghai Nanxu Animation (ep 5)
SHANGJIE (ep 3)
Tian Sheng Animation (eps 3, 7, 11)
Zizidongman (eps 3, 7)
Key Animation:
AI (ep 5)
Anime R (ep 7)
Beijing Xie Le Art Co., Ltd. (eps 1-2, 9, 12)
Daejin Animation (ep 3)
Dr. Movie (eps 7-8)
GIMC (eps 7, 11)
GK Entertainment (eps 7-8)
NEO Planning (ep 11)
NEO-CUBE (ep 3)
Shanghai Nanxu Animation (eps 1-2, 9, 12)
Studio Onepack (ep 7)
Music Production:
Artist Management Office
Seven Pins Studios (original)
Offline Editing: Sony PCL
Photography:
Anime Film (eps 10-11)
T2 Studio
Tripod (ep 11)
Production Cooperation:
Animax
KMU (eps 3, 7, 11)
Kyung Kang ANIA (eps 6, 10)
REMIC (eps 6, 10)
Recording Studio: Sanpunzaka Studio
Sound Production: HALF H·P STUDIO
English staff
English companies
(none)
Internet Streaming:
Crackle
Hulu
English cast
Becca as 044
Tagalog staff
Tagalog cast
(none)
Karen Mendoza as 044
Mark Muñoz as Luka Bloom

Alexx Agcaoili as Garcia
Noel Magat as
Daxus II
King

Glenda Resurreccion as Matilda
Tagalog companies
Broadcaster: Hero
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology