Fuji TV

Unfortunately, due to abuse, anonymous error reports are no longer accepted. You must login in order to submit an error report.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.
Kanji name: フジテレビジョン 
Foundation date: 1957-11-18 
Official website:
Fuji TV (Japanese) 
Mailing address: 2-4-8 Daiba, Minato-ku, Tokyo 137-8088, Japan 
News: Show:
noitaminA Industry Panel (Jul 4, 2011)
Koizumi Gets Animated (Sep 1, 2006)
Nodame Cantabile Anime (Aug 10, 2006)
Nodame Cantabile Drama (Aug 10, 2006)
Brave Story at Cannes (May 11, 2006)
Jyu Oh Sei on April 13 (Mar 8, 2006)
Ikue Ohtani Ill. (Jan 17, 2006)
New Pataliro Anime (Mar 30, 2005)
Paradise Kiss Anime (Mar 22, 2005)
Japanese TV News (Aug 20, 2004)
Ghibli Most Trusted (May 13, 2003)
Sazae-san sells herself. (Aug 1, 2002)
Parappa Rappa (Jan 31, 2001)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Anime with which this company was involved:
Adrift in the Pacific (movie) : Broadcaster
 
(The) Adventures of Hutch the Honeybee (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Adventures of Tom Sawyer (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Afro Samurai (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Ai no Wakakusa Monogatari (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Ai Shoujo Pollyanna Monogatari (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Akane-chan (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Alps no Shōjo Heidi (TV) : Production
 
Alps Stories: My Annette (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Andersen Stories (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Anime TV de Hakken! Tamagotchi : Broadcaster
 
Anne of Green Gables (TV) : Broadcaster
 
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (movie) : Production
 
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Antique Bakery (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Aoki Densetsu Shoot! (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Arrow Emblem Grand Prix no Taka (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Art of Fighting (OAV) : Broadcaster
 , Producer 
Ashita no Joe (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Ashita Tenki ni Naare (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Assassination Classroom (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Astro Boy (TV 1/1963) : Broadcaster
 
Astro Boy (TV 3/2003) : Broadcaster
 
Astro Boy: Hero of Space (movie) : Production
 
Ayakashi - Samurai Horror Tales (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Broadcaster , Production 
Bartender (TV) : Production
 
Black Rock Shooter (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Bokura Mangaka - Tokiwa So Monogatari (special) : Broadcaster
 
Botchan (special) : Broadcaster
 
Brave Story (movie) : Production
 
Bunny Drop (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
(The) Bush Baby (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Call of the Wild: Howl, Buck (special) : Broadcaster
 
Captain Tsubasa J (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Casshan (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Chibi Maruko-chan (live-action special) : Broadcaster
 
Chibi Maruko-chan (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Chibi Maruko-chan (TV 2) : Broadcaster
 
Chibi Maruko-chan: Watashi no Suki na Uta (movie) : Production
 
Chiisana Viking Vicke (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Chikkun Takkun (TV) : Production
 
Chiko, Heiress of the Phantom Thief (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production Committee 
Chrono Crusade (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Colorful (movie) : Production
 , Production Committee 
Cooking Master Boy (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Daddy Long-Legs (special) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Daddy Long-Legs (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Densha Otoko (live-action TV) : Broadcaster
 
Digimon Adventure (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Producer 
Digimon Adventure 02 (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Digimon Frontier (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Digimon Tamers (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Digimon: Data Squad (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Digimon: Diaboromon Strikes Back (movie) : Production
 
Digital Monster X-Evolution (movie) : Broadcaster
 
Doctor Chichibuyama (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Doctor Mambo vs. Kaitō Jibako - Uchū yori Ai o Komete (special) : Broadcaster
 
(The) Dog of Flanders (movie) : Distributor
 , Publicity 
Dog of Flanders (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Dokaben (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Dokkiri Doctor (TV) : Production
 
Dolphin Prince (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Don Quijote (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Dororo (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Dororon Enma-kun (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Dotanba no Manners (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Dr. Slump (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Dr. Slump (TV 2) : Broadcaster
 
Dr. Slump & Arale-chan Ncha! Penguin Mura wa Hare no chi Hare (movie) : Publicity Assistance
 
Dr. Slump & Arale-chan Ncha! Penguin Mura yori Ai o Komete (movie) : Publicity Assistance
 
Dr. Slump & Arale-chan Ncha! Wakuwaku Hot Natsu Yasumi (movie) : Publicity Assistance
 
Dragon Ball (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Dragon Ball GT (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Dragon Ball GT: A Hero's Legacy (special) : Production
 
Dragon Ball Z (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV 2) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Dragon Ball Z Movie 11: Bio-Broly : Publicity Assistance
 
Dragon Ball Z Movie 12: Fusion Reborn : Publicity Assistance
 
Dragon Ball Z Movie 5: Cooler's Revenge : Production
 
Dragon Ball Z Movie 9: Bojack Unbound : Publicity Assistance
 
Dragon Ball Z Special 1: Bardock, The Father of Goku : Broadcaster
 
Dragon Ball Z Special 2: The History of Trunks : Broadcaster
 
Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Gods (movie) : Production
 
Dragon Ball Z: Plan to Destroy the Saiyajin (OAV) : Production
 
Dragon League (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Dragon Quest: Dai no Daibōken (TV) : Production
 
Dragon Warrior (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Dream 9 Toriko & One Piece & Dragon Ball Z Chō Collaboration Special!! : Broadcaster
 
DT Eightron (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Eden of the East (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie) : Production
 
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie) : Production
 
F (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Fables of the Green Forest (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Fatal Fury 2: The New Battle (special) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Fatal Fury: Legend of the Hungry Wolf (special) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Fatal Fury: The Motion Picture : Production
 
Fist of the North Star (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Fist of the North Star 2 (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Flame of Recca (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Forza! Mario (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Fractale (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
From the Apennines to the Andes (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Fujiko Fujio no Yume Camera (live-action TV) : Broadcaster
 
Full Metal Panic! (TV) : Production
 
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Fushigi na Koala Blinky (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Distributor 
Fuusen Shoujo Temple-chan (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Gad Guard (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Gaiking (TV 1/1976) : Broadcaster
 
Gakkō no Kowai Uwasa: Hanako-san ga Kita!! (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Galaxy Express 999 (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Galilei Donna (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Ganbare Genki (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Gantz (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Gatchaman (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Gegege no Kitarō (TV 1/1968) : Broadcaster
 
Gegege no Kitarō (TV 2/1971) : Broadcaster
 
Gegege no Kitarō (TV 3/1985) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Gegege no Kitarō (TV 4/1996) : Broadcaster
 
Gegege no Kitarō (TV 5/2007) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Gegege no Kitaro: Jigoku Hen (TV 3-1/1988) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Genesis Climber Mospeada (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Genji Monogatari Sennenki (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Getsumen to Heiki Mina (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Getter Robo (movie) : Production
 
Getter Robo (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Getter Robo G (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Ghost Stories (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Gigantor (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Ginga Patrol PJ (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Ginga Tetsudo 999: Eien no Tabibito Emeraldas (special) : Broadcaster
 
Ginga Tetsudo 999: Kimi wa Haha no You ni Aiseru ka!! (special) : Broadcaster
 
Ginga Tetsudo 999: Kimi wa Senshi no You ni Ikirareru ka!! (special) : Broadcaster
 
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) : Broadcaster
 
Girls Bravo (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Broadcaster , Production 
Goku no Daibōken (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Gravion (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Great Mazinger (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Great Mazinger tai Getter Robo G - Kuuchuu Dai-Gekitotsu (movie) : Production
 
GTO Drama Special (live-action) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) : Broadcaster
 
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (live-action TV) : Broadcaster
 
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) : Copyright
 
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (live-action TV) : Production
 
GTO: The Movie (live-action) : Production
 
Guilty Crown (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Guilty Crown , Production 
Gunslinger Girl (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Gyakuten Ippatsu-man (TV) : Production
 
Haibane Renmei (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Hakaba Kitarō (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Hakushon Daimaō (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Hanasaka Tenshi Ten-Ten-kun (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Harisu no Kaze (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Hashire Melos (special) : Broadcaster
 
Hataraki Man (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Heisei Tensai Bakabon (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Hellsing (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Hiatari Ryoko (TV) : Broadcaster
 
High School Mystery: Gakuen Nanafushigi (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Highschool! Kimengumi (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Himitsu no Akko-chan (TV 2) : Broadcaster
 
Himitsu no Akko-chan (TV 3) : Broadcaster
 
Hit and Run (special) : Broadcaster
 
Honey and Clover II (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Honey Honey no Suteki na Bōken (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Honoo no Alpen Rose: Judy & Randy (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Hourou Musuko (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
House of Five Leaves (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Huckleberry no Bōken (TV) : Production
 
Hungry Heart - Wild Striker (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Hunter X Hunter (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Hyppo and Thomas (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Ie Naki Ko Remi (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Ijiwaru Baasan (TV 2) : Broadcaster
 
Inakappe Taisho (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Initial D (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Initial D: Battle Stage (OAV) : Production
 
Initial D: Extra Stage (OAV) : Production
 
Initial D: Second Stage (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Ippatsu Kanta-kun (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Itazura Tenshi Chippo-chan (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Jean Valjean Monogatari (special) : Broadcaster
 
Jetter Mars (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Jungle Emperor Leo (special) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Jungle Taitei Susume Leo (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Kaba-Enchō no Dōbutsuen Nikki (special) : Broadcaster
 
Kagaku Ninja-Tai Gatchaman F (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Kagaku Ninja-Tai Gatchaman II (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Kaiketsu Tamagon (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Kaitō Lupin - 813 no Nazo (special) : Broadcaster
 
Kaitō Pride (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Kanon (TV 1/2002) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Kanon Kazahana (special) : Broadcaster
 
Kariage-kun (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Kashi no Ki Mokku (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Katanagatari (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Katri, Girl of the Meadows (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Kennosuke-sama (movie) : Publicity Assistance
 
Kerokko Demetan (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Key the Metal Idol (OAV) : Production
 
Kiddy Grade (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Kids on the Slope (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Kimba the White Lion (TV 1/1965) : Broadcaster
 
King Fang (special) : Broadcaster
 
Kiteretsu Daihyakka (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Kochira Katsushika-ku Kamearikouen-mae Hashutsujo (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Kochira Katsushika-ku Kamearikouen-mae Hashutsujo The Movie 2 : Distributor
 , Production 
Kochira Katsushika-ku Kamearikouen-mae Hashutsujo: The Movie : Production
 
Koishigure ~Yoshitaka Yuriko to 6-tsu no Koi (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Kuma no Pūtarō (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Kunimatsu-sama No Otoridai (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Kunimitsu no Matsuri (live-action TV) : Broadcaster
 
Kurenai Sanshiro (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Kuso Kagaku Sekai Gulliver Boy (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Kyōfu no Kyō-chan (TV) : Broadcaster
 
L/R: Licensed by Royalty (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
La Seine no Hoshi (TV) : Broadcaster
 
(The) Legend of Manxmouse (movie) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Legendz: Yomigaeru Ryuuou Densetsu (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Library War (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Little Lord Fauntleroy (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
A Little Princess Sara (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Lucy of the Southern Rainbow (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Lupin tai Holmes (special) : Broadcaster
 
Maegami-Taro (special) : Broadcaster
 
Maeterlinck's Blue Bird (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Magical Hat (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Maison Ikkoku (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Marmalade Boy (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Maruboshi Mabo-chan (TV) : Production
 
Mazinger Z (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Meiken Lassie (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Meimon! Daisan Yakyū-bu (TV) : Production
 
Merhen Ōkoku (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Michiko & Hatchin (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Midori no Makibao (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Mirai Keisatsu Urashiman (TV) : Broadcaster
 
(Les) Misérables - Shōjo Cosette (TV) : Production
 
Miyori no Mori (special) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Miyuki (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Mononoke (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Moomin (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Mori no Tonto-tachi (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Moyashimon (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Moyashimon Returns (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Moyashimon: Tales of Agriculture (live-action TV) : Broadcaster
 
Mushi-Shi (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Nanako SOS (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Nanana's Buried Treasure (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Natsuyuki Rendezvous (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
New Treasure Island (special) : Broadcaster
 
Night Head (live-action TV) : Broadcaster
 
Nine (movie) : Production
 
Nine (special) : Broadcaster
 
Nine 2: Koibito Sengen (special) : Broadcaster
 
Nine: Kanketsuhen (special) : Broadcaster
 
Ninja Hattori Kun The Movie (live-action) : Production
 
Ninku (TV) : Production
 
Ninku the Movie : Publicity
 
Ninpu Kamui Gaiden (TV) : Broadcaster
 
No. 6 (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Nobunaga Concerto (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Nodame Cantabile (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Nodame Cantabile (live-action TV drama) : Broadcaster
 
Nodame Cantabile in Europe (live-action special) : Production
 
Nodame Cantabile: Finale (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Nodoka Mori no Dobutsu Daisakusen (special) : Production
 
Norakuro (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Norakuro-kun (TV) : Production
 
Oblivion Island: Haruka and the Magic Mirror (movie) : Production
 
Ojamanga Yamada-kun (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Okawari-Boy Starzan S (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
One Piece (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
One Piece "3D2Y" Ace no Shi wo Koete! Luffy Nakama to no Chikai (special) : Broadcaster
 
One Piece Episode of Luffy: Hand Island no Bōken (special) : Broadcaster
 
One Piece Episode of Merry: Mō Hitori no Nakama no Monogatari (special) : Broadcaster
 
One Piece Episode of Nami: Kōkaishi no Namida to Nakama no Kizuna (special) : Broadcaster
 
One Piece Film Strong World (movie 10) : Production
 
One Piece Film Z (movie) : Production
 
One Piece Jidaigeki Special: Luffy Oyabun Torimonocho : Broadcaster
 
One Piece Special: Adventure in the Ocean's Navel : Broadcaster
 
One Piece: Episode of Chopper + Fuyu ni Saku, Kiseki no Sakura (movie 9) : Production
 
One Piece: Karakuri Shiro no Mecha Kyohei (movie 7) : Production
 
One Piece: Omatsuri Danshaku to Himitsu no Shima (movie 6) : Production
 , Production Assistance 
One Piece: Open Upon the Great Sea! A Father's Huge, HUGE Dream! (special) : Broadcaster
 
One Piece: Protect! The Last Great Stage (special) : Broadcaster
 
One Piece: The Desert Princess and the Pirates: Adventure in Alabasta (movie 8) : Production
 
Ore wa Chokkaku (TV) : Production
 
Osomatsu-kun (TV) : Production
 
Osomatsu-kun (TV 2) : Production
 
Otanoshimi Anime Gekijō (TV) : Production
 
Oyako Club (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Pachislo Kizoku Gin (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Paradise Kiss (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Parappa the Rapper (TV) : Production
 
Patalliro! (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Paul no Miracle Daisakusen (TV) : Broadcaster
 
(The) Perrine Story (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Peter Pan no Bōken (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Ping Pong (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Princess Jellyfish (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Psycho-Pass (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
R.O.D -The TV- : Broadcaster
 
RahXephon (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
RahXephon: Pluralitas Concentio (movie) : Production
 
Ranma ½ OAV : Production
 
Ranma ½ (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Ranma ½: Big Trouble in Nekonron, China (movie) : Production
 
Ranma ½: Nihao My Concubine (movie) : Production
 
Ranma ½: One Flew Over the Kuno's Nest (movie) : Production
 
Ranpou (TV) : Production
 
Rascal the Raccoon (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Real Clothes (live-action special) : Broadcaster
 
Real Clothes (live-action TV) : Broadcaster
 
Ristorante Paradiso (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Robotics;Notes (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Romeo and the Black Brothers (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Rurouni Kenshin (TV) : Production
 
Rurouni Kenshin: Reflection (OAV) : Planning
 
Rurouni Kenshin: The Motion Picture : Production
 
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) : Planning Assistance
 
Saenai Heroine no Sodate-kata (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Sakigake!! Otoko Juku (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Samurai Champloo (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Samurai Flamenco (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Samurai Shodown: The Motion Picture (special) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Sasameki Koto (TV) : Production
 
Sasuga no Sarutobi (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Sasurai no Taiyō (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Sazae-san (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Science Fiction Saiyuki Starzinger (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Seito Shokun! (special) : Broadcaster
 
Selector Infected Wixoss (TV) : Production
 
Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Shiki (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Shion no Oh (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Shisukon Ouji (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Shōnen Miyamoto Musashi - Wanpaku Nitō-ryū (special) : Broadcaster
 
Shota no Sushi (live-action TV) : Broadcaster
 
Silver Spoon (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Broadcaster , Production 
Silver Spoon (TV 2) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Sindbad the Sailor (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
(The) Skull Man (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Skullman: Prologue of Darkness (live-action Special) : Broadcaster
 
Sohryuden - Legend of the Dragon Kings (OAV) : Production
 
Song of Baseball Enthusiasts (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Space Ace (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Space Adventure Cobra (TV) : Production
 
Speed Racer (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Stop! Hibari-kun (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
(The) Story of Fifteen Boys (special) : Broadcaster
 
Sugata Sanshiro (special) : Broadcaster
 
Sukeban Deka (live-action movie) : Production
 
Sukeban Deka (live-action TV) : Broadcaster
 
Sukeban Deka 3 (live-action TV) : Broadcaster
 
Sukeban Deka II: Shoujo Tekkamen Densetsu (live-action TV) : Broadcaster
 
Sukeban Deka: Counterattack of the Kazama Sisters (live-action movie) : Production
 
Super Milk-chan (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Super Zugan (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Sweet Blue Flowers (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Swiss Family Robinson (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
(The) Tatami Galaxy (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Teppei (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Tetsujin 28-gō Gao! (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Texhnolyze (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Thermae Romae (live-action movie) : Production
 
Thermae Romae (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Tico and Friends (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Time Patrol-Tai Otasukeman (TV) : Production
 
Time Trouble Tondekeman! (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Tōfu Kozō (movie) : Production
 
Tokusou Kihei Dorvack (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Tokyo Love Story (live-action TV) : Broadcaster
 
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Tondemo Senshi Muteking (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Toriko (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Toshokan Sensō: Kakumei no Tsubasa (movie) : Production
 
Touch (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Planning , Production 
Touch 3, Kimi ga Toorisugita Ato Ni (movie) : Production
 
Trapp Ikka Monogatari (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Tsuideni Tonchinkan (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Tsurikichi Sampei (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
tsuritama (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Tsuyoshi Shikkari Shinasai (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Turn A Gundam (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Twelve Sets of Eyes (special) : Broadcaster
 
Twin Hawks (TV) : Broadcaster
 
UFO Robo Grendizer (movie) : Production
 
UFO Robo Grendizer (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Un-Go (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Urikupen Kyūjotai (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Vampire (live-action TV) : Broadcaster
 
Vampiyan Kids (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Wakakusa Monogatari (special) : Broadcaster
 
Wakakusa Monogatari Nan to Jou Sensei (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Wanpaku Tanteidan (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Welcome to Irabu's Office (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Wild 7 (OAV) : Production
 
Wolf's Rain (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Wonder Three (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Yu Yu Hakusho: Eizou Hakusho (OAV) : Production
 
Yu Yu Hakusho: Eizou Hakusho II (OAV) : Production
 
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) : Production
 
Zankyō no Terror (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Broadcaster , Production 
Zatch Bell (TV) : Broadcaster
 , Production 
Zendarman (TV) : Broadcaster
 
Zero-sen Hayato (TV) : Production
 
Zettai Kareshi - Kanzen Muketsu no Koibito Robot (live-action TV) : Broadcaster
 

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z all licensing