Jarrod GREENE

Date of birth: 1983-03-17
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Guilty Crown (TV) : Commentary (ep 15)
One Piece (TV) : Commentary (ep 326)
Robotics;Notes (TV) : Commentary (ep 10)
Tokyo Ravens (TV) : Commentary (ep 23)
Toriko (TV) : Commentary (eps 40, 42)

Cast in:
(English version)
91 Days (TV) as Tigre
And you thought there is never a girl online? (TV) as Cloud (eps 4, 8, 10-12)
Appleseed XIII (TV) as Hyllus
Appleseed XIII: Tartaros & Ouranos (movie) as Hyllus
Assassination Classroom (TV)
Attack on Titan (TV) as Mikasa's Father (ep 6)
Ben-To (TV)
(The) Boy and The Beast (movie)
A Certain Magical Index: The Miracle of Endymion (movie) as Daedalus Sequenzia
Cheer Boys!! (TV) as Wataru Mizoguchi
Code:Breaker (TV)
D-Frag! (TV) as Matsuhisa; T (ep 2)
Deadman Wonderland (TV)
(The) Devil is a Part-Timer! (TV)
Dimension W (TV) (ep 7)
Divine Gate (TV) as Ginji
Dragonar Academy (TV)
(The) Empire of Corpses (movie)
Endride (TV) as Guidoro
Escaflowne: The Movie (Funimation)
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV); Masumi (eps 17, 21-22)
Fairy Tail (TV) as Cobra; Vulcan (ep 73)
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Cobra
Gangsta. (TV) as Yang
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV)
Gonna be the Twin-Tail!! (TV)
Good Luck Girl! (TV)
Grimgar of Fantasy and Ash (TV) as Moguzo
Guilty Crown (TV) as Argo Tsukishima
Haganai NEXT (TV) as Eiji Nagatani (ep 5)
Handa-kun (TV) as Rikimaru (ep 5)
Heavy Object (TV)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV) as Kishward
High School DxD (TV) as Dohnaseek
Is This a Zombie? (TV)
Jormungand (TV)
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV)
Karneval (TV) as Ikami
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV)
Laughing Under the Clouds (TV) as Yasu Tsuchiya
Level E (TV) as Sado
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus 2 (TV)
Michiko & Hatchin (TV) (eps 2-3, 5-6)
Nanbaka (TV) as Rock
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Forest Sawatari (eps 8-10, 21)
No-Rin (TV) as Rintarou Miyamoto
Nobunagun (TV)
Noragami (TV)
One Piece (TV); Sutton (eps 326-335)
Overlord (TV) as Touch Me
Ping Pong (TV)
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV) as Sota Nakanishi (ep 5)
Robotics;Notes (TV) as Subaru Hidaka
(The) Rolling Girls (TV)
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV)
Selector Infected Wixoss (TV) (eps 8-9)
Sengoku Basara: End of Judgement (TV)
Senran Kagura: Ninja Flash! (TV)
Seraph of the End: Vampire Reign (TV) (uncredited)
Shangri-La (TV)
Shiki (TV)
SHIMONETA: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn’t Exist (TV)
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV)
Space Dandy (TV)
Space Dandy Season 2 (TV)
Tales of Vesperia: The First Strike (movie)
Tokyo ESP (TV) as Merayama
Tokyo Ravens (TV) as Reiji Kagami
Toriko (TV) as Coco
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) as Seijūrō Nanami
Unbreakable Machine-Doll (TV)
We Without Wings - Under the Innocent Sky (TV) as Andre; Coney
Yona of the Dawn (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none