Jarrod GREENE

Date of birth: 1983-03-17
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Guilty Crown (TV) : Commentary (ep 15)
One Piece (TV) : Commentary (ep 326)
Robotics;Notes (TV) : Commentary (ep 10)
Tokyo Ravens (TV) : Commentary (ep 23)
Toriko (TV) : Commentary (eps 40, 42)

Cast in:
(English version)
91 Days (TV) as Tigre
And you thought there is never a girl online? (TV) as Cloud (eps 4, 8, 10-12)
Appleseed XIII (TV) as Hyllus
Appleseed XIII: Tartaros & Ouranos (movie) as Hyllus
Aria the Scarlet Ammo AA (TV) as Hodorigo
Assassination Classroom (TV)
Assassination Classroom (TV 2)
Attack on Titan (TV) as Mikasa's Father (ep 6)
Ben-To (TV)
(The) Boy and The Beast (movie)
A Certain Magical Index: The Miracle of Endymion (movie) as Daedalus Sequenzia
Cheer Boys!! (TV) as Wataru Mizoguchi
Code:Breaker (TV)
D-Frag! (TV) as Matsuhisa; T (ep 2)
Deadman Wonderland (TV)
(The) Devil is a Part-Timer! (TV)
Dimension W (TV) (ep 7)
Divine Gate (TV) as Ginji
Dragonar Academy (TV)
(The) Empire of Corpses (movie)
Endride (TV) as Guidoro
Escaflowne: The Movie (Funimation)
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV); Masumi (eps 17, 21-22)
Fairy Tail (TV) as Cobra; Vulcan (ep 73)
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Cobra
Gangsta. (TV) as Yang
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV)
Gonna be the Twin-Tail!! (TV)
Good Luck Girl! (TV)
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV) as Moguzo
Guilty Crown (TV) as Argo Tsukishima
Haganai NEXT (TV) as Eiji Nagatani (ep 5)
Handa-kun (TV) as Rikimaru (ep 5)
Heavy Object (TV)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV) as Kishward
High School DxD (TV) as Dohnaseek
Is This a Zombie? (TV)
Jormungand (TV)
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV)
Karneval (TV) as Ikami
Kenka Banchō Otome: Girl Beats Boys (TV) as Houou Onigashima
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV)
Laughing Under the Clouds (TV) as Yasu Tsuchiya
Level E (TV) as Sado
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus 2 (TV)
Michiko & Hatchin (TV) (eps 2-3, 5-6)
My Hero Academia (TV 2) as Hitoshi Shinso
Nanbaka (ONA) as Rock
Nanbaka (TV) as Rock
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Forest Sawatari (eps 8-10, 21)
No-Rin (TV) as Rintarou Miyamoto
Nobunagun (TV)
Noragami (TV)
One Piece (TV); Sutton (eps 326-335)
Overlord (TV) as Touch Me
Ping Pong (TV)
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV) as Sota Nakanishi (ep 5)
Rampo Kitan: Game of Laplace (TV)
Robotics;Notes (TV) as Subaru Hidaka
(The) Rolling Girls (TV)
(The) Royal Tutor (TV) as Ludwig
Samurai Warriors (TV) as Kiyomasa Kato
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV)
Selector Infected Wixoss (TV) (eps 8-9)
Sengoku Basara: End of Judgement (TV)
Senran Kagura: Ninja Flash! (TV)
Seraph of the End: Vampire Reign (TV) (uncredited)
Shangri-La (TV)
Shiki (TV)
SHIMONETA: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn’t Exist (TV)
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV)
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV 2)
Space Dandy (TV)
Space Dandy Season 2 (TV)
Tales of Vesperia: The First Strike (movie)
Tokyo ESP (TV) as Merayama
Tokyo Ravens (TV) as Reiji Kagami
Toriko (TV) as Coco
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru (TV) as Otegine
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) as Seijūrō Nanami
Unbreakable Machine-Doll (TV)
We Without Wings - Under the Innocent Sky (TV) as Andre; Coney
Yona of the Dawn (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none