Date of birth: 1986-07-27
Hometown: Lafayette,LA
Color - Blue
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV) : Commentary (ep 2)
Attack on Titan: Junior High (TV) : Assistant ADR Director
Ben-To (TV) : Commentary (ep 3)
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV) : Assistant ADR Director
Date A Live (TV) : Commentary (ep 7)
(The) Devil is a Part-Timer! (TV) : Commentary (ep 12)
Haganai NEXT (TV) : Commentary (ep 11)
High School DxD (TV) : Commentary (ep 1)
One Piece (TV) : Commentary (eps 356, 361)
Sky Wizards Academy (TV) : ADR Director
Wanna Be the Strongest in the World (TV) : Commentary (ep 7)

Cast in:
(English version)
Absolute Duo (TV) as Sakuya Tsukumo
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV) as Miu Ōsawa
Aquarion Evol (TV)
Assassination Classroom (TV) as Manami Okuda
Ben-To (TV) as Hana Oshiroi
Blood-C: The Last Dark (movie)
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV) as Eiga Kanmi
Code:Breaker (TV) as Momiji
D-Frag! (TV) as Funabori
Danganronpa The Animation (TV) as Aoi Asahina
Date A Live (TV) as Mana Takimiya 
Date A Live II (TV) as Mana Takamiya
(The) Devil is a Part-Timer! (TV) as Emi Yusa/Heroine Emilia
Dragonar Academy (TV) as Cosette Shelly
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV) as Chloe McCaffery
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo (movie) as Sakura Suzuhara
Fairy Tail (TV); Coco; Coco (Earthland); Dark Fairy Tail Wizard (Edolas arc); Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps); Red Hood Wizard (eps 54-55)
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014)
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess
Freezing Vibration (TV) as Holly Rose
Gangsta. (TV) as Alex Benedetto
Ghost In The Shell: The New Movie as Chris
Good Luck Girl! (TV) as Atsushi
Haganai NEXT (TV) as Aoi Yusa
Hal (movie)
Hetalia The Beautiful World (TV)
High School DxD (TV) as Raynare/Yuma Amano
High School DxD BorN (TV) as Yuma Amano/Raynare (ep 1)
Kamisama Kiss (TV) as Kotake
Karneval (TV) as Kana; Yukkin
Michiko & Hatchin (TV) (eps 8, 10)
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Oiran A (ep 24)
Nobunagun (TV) as Yaginuma
Noragami (TV) as Miyu
One Piece (TV); Perona; Yoko (ep 318)
One Piece Film Strong World (movie 10)
One Piece Jidaigeki Special: Luffy Oyabun Torimonocho as Perona
Ping Pong (TV)
Prison School (TV)
Psycho-Pass (TV)
Red Data Girl (TV) as Angelica (eps 9, 11-12)
Robotics;Notes (TV)
(The) Rolling Girls (TV) as Nozomi Moritomo
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV) as Mero Furuya
Selector Infected Wixoss (TV) (eps 4, 9)
Senran Kagura: Ninja Flash! (TV) as Asuka
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya (TV) as Shinoa Hiragi
Seraph of the End: Vampire Reign (TV) as Shinoa Hiragi
Shomin Sample (TV) as Kae Tōjō
Space Dandy (TV) as 033H (ep 9)
Terror in Resonance (TV) as Haruka (eps 8, 11)
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) as Haru
Tokyo Ravens (TV); Takiko Sōma
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) as Taki Komiya
Wanna Be the Strongest in the World (TV)
We Without Wings - Under the Innocent Sky (TV) as Asuka Watari 
Wolf Children (movie) as Bunko
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman (TV) as Satsuki Ranjo
Yurikuma Arashi (TV) as Eriko Oniyama
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none