Tsutomu KASHIWAKURA

柏倉 つとむ
Family name (in kanji): 柏倉
Given name (in kanji): つとむ
Date of birth: 1966-03-01
Hometown: Kanagawa, Japan
Blood type: B
Non-anime roles:
Elpizo in "Remastered Tracks Rockman Zero Telos" (Music / Drama CD) (Japanese)
Elpizo in "Rockman Zero 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Gremmi Toto in "Dai 3 Ji Super Robot Taisen" (VG) (Japanese)
Gremmi Toto in "Super Robot Taisen Impact" (VG) (Japanese)
Gremmi Toto in "Super Robot Taisen α" (VG) (Japanese)
Killer Queen in "JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All-Star Battle" (VG) (Japanese)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV) : Sound Director
Ai Yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ (TV) : Sound Director
Fighting Spirit (TV) : Sound Effect Assistant
Gad Guard (TV) : Sound Effect Director
Human Crossing (TV) : Music Director
Initial D: Third Stage (movie) : Assistant Sound Director
Metropolis (movie) : Assistant Sound Director
Nurse Witch Komugi (OAV) : Sound Director, Music Director
Nurse Witch Komugi-Chan Magikarte Z (OAV) : Sound Director
Paranoia Agent (TV) : Casting Management
Samurai Champloo (TV) : Dubbing Director
Spirit of Wonder Scientific Boys Club (OAV) : Sound Director
Tales of Eternia (TV) : Sound Director
Tokyo Godfathers (movie) : Casting Management

Cast in:
Ai no Kusabi (OAV) as Kyal
Ai to Yūki no Pig Girl Tonde Būrin (TV) as Takuma Mushanokouji; Underling B (ep 2)
Akai Hayate (OAV) as Kurama Genmu
Aoi Blink (TV)
Billy Inu Nandemo Shokai (TV) as Mameo Ohfuku
Biriken (TV) as Mameo Daifuku
Brave King GaoGaiGar Final (OAV) as Kôsuke Entôji; Takayasu Sunô
Brave King GaoGaiGar Final Grand Glorious Gathering (TV) as Kosuke Entoji; Takayasu Suno; Tomoro 0117
Candidate for Goddess (OAV) as Earnest Cuore
Captain Tsubasa J (TV) as Faran Konsawat; Hikaru Matsuyama
Chibi Maruko-chan (TV) as Hamasaki-kun
Chibi Maruko-chan (TV 2) as Hamasaki
Chikyū SOS Soreike Kororin (TV)
Cool Devices (OAV) as Sakai (Operation 1)
Dai-Guard (TV) as Saeki
Dark Cat (movie) as Rui Kagezaki
Dengeki Oshioki Musume Gōtaman: Gōtaman Tanjō-hen (OAV) as Scary Newspaper Man
Doraemon: Nobita and the Dragon Rider (movie) as Underground Man F
E.Y.E.S. of Mars (movie) as Dew
Eiyuu Gaiden Mozaicka (OAV)
Fatal Fury: Legend of the Hungry Wolf (special) as young Terry
Flint: The Time Detective (TV) as Bruce Lee
GaoGaiGar: King of the Braves (TV) as Kôsuke Entôji; Penchinon; Takayasu Sunô; Tomoro 0117
Gegege no Kitarō (TV 4/1996)
Generator Gawl (TV) as Ryo
Gestalt (OAV) as Shoushi
Hakugei: Legend of the Moby Dick (TV) as Shiro
Hello! Lady Lin (TV) as Paul
In The Beginning - The Bible Stories (TV); Japheth (ep 3)
Jigoku Sensei Nube: Gozen 0 toki Nube Shisu (movie) as Jun Kagami
Juu Senshi Garukiba (TV) as Daisuke Noro
Kaze to Ki no Uta SANCTUS -Sei naru kana- (OAV) as Carl
Kenyū Densetsu Yaiba (TV) as Namako-Otoko (Sea Cucumber Man); Namekuji-Otoko (Slugman)
Kiko Senki Dragonar (TV) as Dan
Kochira Katsushika-ku Kamearikouen-mae Hashutsujo (TV) as Charlie Kobayashi
Kodocha (TV) as Mizoguchi; Nishikawa (ep 98)
Kyatto-Ninden Teyandee (TV) as Mietoru
Kyōryū Bōkenki Jura Tripper (TV) as Snake
Landlock (OAV) as luta 
(The) Laughing Target (OAV) as classmate
Lil' Red Riding Hood Cha-Cha (OAV) as Barabaraman-sensei
Lil' Red Riding Hood Cha-Cha (TV) as Barabaraman-sensei
Mahōtsukai Sally (TV 2/1989) as Futarou
Maison Ikkoku (TV) as student B (ep 93)
Miracle Girls (TV) as Kikuchi
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ (TV) as Glemy Toto
Moero! Top Striker (TV) as Roberto
Monster Rancher (TV) as Gali (Season 3)
My Sexual Harassment (OAV) as Mochizuki
Nurse Angel Ririka SOS (TV) as Nishitokorozawa
Outlaw Star (TV) as Gene Starwind (young); Harry MacDougall
Pilot Candidate (TV) as Ernest Cuore
Pokémon (TV) as Keita (ep 49); Mikeosu (ep 96)
Rocky Rackat! (TV) as Shusaku Hinoki
Rokudenashi Blues 1993 (movie) as Katsuji Yamashita
Romeo and the Black Brothers (TV) as Anzelmo
Saber Marionette J to X (TV) as Eminen (4 episodes
eps 17-18, 22-23
)

Saber Rider and the Star Sheriffs (TV) as Antonio
Sailor Moon (TV) as Kijin Shinokawa (ep 17)
Sailor Moon R (TV) as Safiiru
Saint Tail (TV) as Mochizuki Yutaka (ep 20)
(The) Samurai (OAV) as Student A
Shaman King (TV) as Konchi (ep 18)
Shinzo (TV) as Hakuba
Shirayuki Hime no Densetsu (TV) as Milk
Sonic Soldier Borgman: Last Battle (movie) as Shao Shen
Soreike! Anpanman: Soratobu Ehon to Glass no Kutsu (movie) as Yakanman
Super Bikkuriman (TV) as Tiki
Tenchi Universe (TV) as Amarube (ep 19)
They Were 11 (movie) as Chako Kacka
Toire no Hanako-san (movie) as Takumi Ishiwatari
Transformers: Super God Masterforce (TV) as Lightfoot (Getaway)
Transformers: Zone (OAV) as Rabbit Crater (Skystalker); Whisper
Urotsukidōji III: Return of the Overfiend (OAV) as Idaten
Urotsukidōji IV: Inferno Road (OAV) as Idaten; Kuroko (ep 3)
Urotsukidōji: Legend of the Overfiend (OAV) as Kuroko
Urusei Yatsura (TV)
Vampire Princess Miyu (TV) as Shinma Kai-Rai (ep 19)
(The) Venus Wars (movie) as Chris
Wakakusa Monogatari Nan to Jou Sensei (TV) as Jack
Wedding Peach (TV) as Shimoshimo (ep 31); Takashi Yamamoto
Wrath of the Ninja - The Yotoden Movie as Mori Ranmaru (II)
Yotoden (OAV) as Ranmaru Mori
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 1/1998) as Ryou Bakura
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none