Deb MUNINI

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Burn-Up Scramble (TV) : Engineering Assistant
Cardcaptor Sakura Movie 2: The Sealed Card : Post-Production Assistant
Chibits (special) : Post-Production Assistant
Chobits (OAV) : Post-Production Assistant
Chobits (TV) : Post-Production Assistant
Eight Clouds Rising (OAV) : Engineering Assistant
Eureka Seven (TV) : Recording engineer
éX-D: Danger Zone (OAV) : Engineering Assistant
EX-Driver the Movie : Engineering Assistant
Fafner (TV) : Dialogue Editing, Engineering Assistant, Recording engineer
Figure 17 (TV) : Post-Production Assistant
Gad Guard (TV) : Engineering Assistant, Post-Production Assistant
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) : Dialogue Editing, Re-Recording Engineer
Gun Frontier (TV) : Post-Production Assistant
Gungrave (TV) : Post-Production Assistant
Hanaukyo Maid Team: La Verite (TV) : Engineering Assistant
Haré+Guu (TV) : Editing Engineer, Recording engineer
Heat Guy J (TV) : Post-Production Assistant
Here is Greenwood (OAV) : Engineering Assistant (Media Blasters version)
I'll/CKBC (OAV) : Engineering Assistant
Immortal Grand Prix (TV) : Post-Production Assistant
Immortal Grand Prix (TV 2) : Editing Assistant
Last Exile (TV) : Dialogue Editing, Engineering Assistant, Post-Production Assistant, Recording engineer
Leave it to Kero! Theatrical Version (movie) : Post-Production Assistant
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) : Engineering Assistant
Mahoromatic: Something More Beautiful (TV) : Post-Production Assistant
Mars Daybreak (TV) : ADR Engineer, Dialogue Editing, Engineering Assistant
Mirage of Blaze (TV) : Dialogue Replacement Engineer
Mirage of Blaze: Rebels of the River Edge (OAV) : Dialogue Editing
Mobile Suit Gundam F91 (movie) : Post-Production Assistant
New Getter Robo (OAV) : Engineering Assistant
Omishi Magical Theater Risky Safety (TV) : Post-Production Assistant
Otogi Zoshi (TV) : Engineering Assistant
Overman King Gainer (TV) : Post-Production Assistant
Planetes (TV) : Engineering Assistant
(Le) Portrait de Petite Cossette (OAV) : Recording engineer
S-CRY-ed (TV) : Post-Production Assistant
Saiyuki Gunlock (TV) : ADR Engineer
Saiyuki Reload (TV) : Dialogue Editing, Engineering Assistant, Recording engineer
Samurai Champloo (TV) : Dialogue Editing, Engineering Assistant, Recording engineer
Scrapped Princess (TV) : Dialogue Editing, Engineering Assistant
Sky High (live-action movie) : Engineering Assistant
Space Pirate Captain Herlock The Endless Odyssey (OAV) : Post-Production Assistant
Stellvia (TV) : Engineering Assistant
Submarine 707R (OAV) : Engineering Assistant
Tenjho Tenge (TV) : Engineering Assistant
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) : Engineering Assistant, Post-Production Assistant
Witch Hunter Robin (TV) : Post-Production Assistant
Ys II (OAV) : Post-Production Assistant
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none