Daisuke ONO

小野 大輔
Unfortunately, due to abuse, anonymous error reports are no longer accepted. You must login in order to submit an error report.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.
 
 
Family name (in kanji): 小野 
Given name (in kanji): 大輔 
Date of birth: 1978-05-04 
Hometown: Kochi, Japan 
Chronology:
(2008-03-08) Won best supporting role award 
(2010-03-06) Won best leading role award with his role Sebastian Michaelis from Kuroshitsuji 
Blood type: O 
Height: 174 cm 
Weight: 62 kg 
Favorites:
Almonds 
Chinese noodles 
Nuts 
Skills & Abilities:
Piano 
Website:
Non-anime roles:
Albert in "Summon Night 5" (VG) (Japanese) 
Albireo in ".hack//Link" (PSP) (Japanese) 
Aldred Van Envurio in "Rust Blaster" (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Alex Summers (Havok) in "X-Men Evolution" (TV Dub) (Japanese) 
Ayakawa Tsukasa in "WebKare" (Japanese) 
Azuma Natsuhiko in "NORN9" (otome VG) (Japanese) 
Barney the Dinosaur in "Barney and Friends" (TV Show) (Japanese) 
Battler Ushiromiya in "Ōgon Musōkyoku Cross" (VG) (Japanese) 
Battler Ushiromiya in "Ōgon Musōkyoku X" (VG) (Japanese) 
Battler Ushiromiya in "Ōgon Musōkyoku" (VG) (Japanese) 
Battler Ushiromiya in "Umineko no Naku Koro ni: Majo to Suiri no Rondo" (VG) (Japanese) 
Battler Ushiromiya in "Umineko no Naku Koro ni: Shinjitsu to Gensō no Nocturne" (VG) (Japanese) 
Casshern in "Tatsunoko vs Capcom" (VG/Nintendo Wii) (Japanese) 
Chibe-kun in "Tonari no 801-chan" (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Daisuke Misumi in "CHAOS;HEAD" (VG) (Japanese) 
Dezel in "Tales of Zestiria" (VG) (Japanese) 
Donald Donatellos in "Way of the Samurai" (VG) (Japanese) 
Dr. Jesse Travis in "Diagnosis: Murder" (TV Series) (Japanese) 
Dwayne Hoover (voiceover for Paul Dano) in "Little Miss Sunshine" (live-action movie) (Japanese) 
Ed Yurek in "Black Hawk Down" (Movie) (Japanese) 
El Fuerte in "Street Fighter IV" (VG/PS3, Xbox 360, Arcade, PC) (Japanese) 
Felten in "Hana to Akuma" (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Finn Hudson in "Glee" (Live Action Dubbing) (Japanese) 
Frederick in "Fire Emblem: Awakening" (VG) (Japanese) 
Hajime Kusanagi in "VitaminX" (VG) (Japanese) 
Harry in "Tales of Vesperia" (VG) (Japanese) 
Hasebe Shuuichi in "Kotonoha no Hana" (BL Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Hirato in "Karneval" (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Hyuga in "Neo Angelique" (VG) (Japanese) 
Itsuki Koizumi in "Suzumiya Haruhi no Tomadoi" (VG) (Japanese) 
Itsuki Koizumi in "Suzumiya Haruhi no Tsuisou" (VG) (Japanese) 
Itsuki Koizumi in "Suzumiya Haruhi no Yakusoku" (VG) (Japanese) 
Jotaro Kujo in "JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle" (VG) (Japanese) 
Junker in "Planetarian ~reverie of a little planet~" (VG) 
Kakeru Satsuki in "11eyes CrossOver" (VG) (Japanese) 
Keith Lumley in "Resident Evil: Revelations" (VG) (Japanese) 
Kuga Reizei in "S.L.H - Stray Love Hearts!" (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Lord Cedric in "W.I.T.C.H." (animated TV series) (Japanese) 
Marco in "Callas Forever" (Movie) (Japanese) 
Nameless & Announcer in "The King of Fighters 2002 Ultimate Match" (VG/PS2) (Japanese) 
Nine in "Final Fantasy Type-0" (VG) (Japanese) 
Nobuyuki Sanada in "Samurai Warriors 4" (VG) (Japanese) 
OnoD in "Dear Girl ~Stories~ Hibiki – Hibiki Tokkun Daisakusen!" (VG) (Japanese) 
Phimot in "Kamigami no Gosui" ("Siesta of the Gods") (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Priam/Paris in "Fire Emblem: Awakening" (VG) (Japanese) 
Prince Gumball in "Adventure Time" (TV series) (Japanese) 
Raizo (voiceover for Rain) in "Ninja Assasin" (live-action movie) (Japanese) 
Rozeluxe Meitzen in "Cross Edge" (VG) (Japanese) 
Rozeluxe Meitzen in "Mana Khemia 2 ~Ochita Gakuen to Renkinjutsushi Tachi~" (VG) (Japanese) 
Ryan Atwood in "The O.C." (TV Series) (Japanese) 
Shizuo Heiwajima in "Durarara!! 3way standoff" (VG/PSP) (Japanese) 
Sigma Kurogami in "Sigma Harmonics" (VG) (Japanese) 
Silver the Hedgehog in "Mario And Sonic At The Olympic Winter Games" (VG) (Japanese) 
Silver the Hedgehog in "Sonic and the Secret Rings" (VG) (Japanese) 
Silver the Hedgehog in "Sonic Free Riders" (VG) (Japanese) 
Silver the Hedgehog in "Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity" (VG) (Japanese) 
Silver the Hedgehog in "Sonic Rivals 2" (VG) (Japanese) 
Silver the Hedgehog in "Sonic Rivals" (VG) (Japanese) 
Silver the Hedgehog in "Sonic the Hegdehog" (VG) (Japanese) 
Silver the Hedgehog/Sir Galahad in "Sonic and the Black Knight" (VG) (Japanese) 
Snow in "Final Fantasy XIII" (Japanese) 
Snow Villiers in "Final Fantasy XIII" 
Storyteller in "Come Across ~DEARS Roudoku Monogatari~ Vol.5 [Hans Christian] Andersen no Douwa CD" (Japanese) 
Subaru Ichiyanagi in "Koibito wa Senzoku SP ~Koi no Mission 24 Jikan" (Mobile Game Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Suzuya Tohzuki in "Starry☆Sky~in Spring~" (PC game/drama CD) (Japanese) 
Takigawa Kyouji in "Duel Love: Koisuru Otome wa Shouri no Megami" (VG) (Japanese) 
Teddy in "Saraba Kamen Rider Den-O: Final Countdown" (live-action movie) (Japanese) 
Tigre in "Tales of Vesperia" (VG) (Japanese) 
Yuuya Bridges in "Muv-Luv Total Eclipse" (Visual Novel) (Japanese) 
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
A-Channel (TV) : Insert Song Performance (ep 7) 
Battle Spirits: Brave (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED) 
Brave10 (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP) 
Brothers Conflict (OAV) : Theme Song Performance 
Brothers Conflict (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED) 
Gugure! Kokkuri-san (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP) 
K (TV) : Insert Song Performance (ep 2) 
Kamigami no Asobi (TV) : Theme Song Performance 
Minami-ke Tadaima (TV) : Insert Song Peformance (ep 8) , Theme Song Performance (ED2) 
Minami-ke: Omatase (OAV) : Insert Song Performance (as Hosaka) 
Monochrome Factor (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED1) 
Neo Angelique Abyss (TV) : Theme Song Performance 
Neo Angelique Abyss -Second Age- (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP) 
Polar Bear's Café (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED8) 
Psychic Detective Yakumo (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP) 
VitaminX Addiction (OAV) : Theme Song Performance (OP, ED 1) 
Wagnaria!! (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED) 
Wagnaria!! Season 2 (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED) 

Cast in:
009 Re:Cyborg (movie) as Cyborg 002 / Jet Link 
11eyes (OAV) as Kakeru Satsuki 
11eyes (TV) as Kakeru Satsuki 
A-Channel (TV) as Male student A ; Satō-sensei 
A-Channel + smile (OAV) as Satō Sachiyo 
Agatha Christie no Meitantei Poirot to Marple (TV) as Harold Crackenthorpe (ep 23) 
Air (TV) as Sora ; Yukito Kunisaki 
AKB0048 (TV) as Teacher Ushiyama 
AKB0048 next stage (TV) as Teacher Ushiyama 
Ashita no Nadja (TV) as Massimo (ep 20) 
Attack on Titan (TV) as Erwin 
Attack on Titan: No Regrets (OAV) as Erwin Smith 
Avenger (TV) 
BALDR FORCE EXE Resolution (OAV) as Yousuke Kashiwagi 
Barakamon (TV) as Seishū Handa 
Bartender (TV) as Bartender B (ep 1) 
Battle Spirits: Brave (TV) as Clackey Ray 
Battle Spirits: Shōnen Gekiha Dan (TV) as Clackey Ray 
(The) Beast Player Erin (TV) as Nason 
Beelzebub: Hirotta Akachan wa Daimaō!? (special) as Shintarou Natsume 
Best Student Council (TV) as Yuuichi Kimizuka (ep 9) 
Bihada Ichizoku (TV) as Masao Kamada 
Black Butler (TV) as Sebastian Michaelis 
Black Butler II (OAV) as Sebastian Michaelis 
Black Butler II (TV) as Sebastian Michaelis 
Black Butler: Book of Circus (TV) as Sebastian Michaelis 
Black Butler: Book of Murder (OAV) as Sebastian Michaelis 
Black Butler: His Butler, Performer (OAV) as Sebastian Michaelis 
Black Jack (TV) as Alien (Karte 38) ; Bus Passenger (Karte 19) ; Jaws's Minion (Karte 46) ; Kawakami ; Saigo (Karte 24) ; Subordinate B (Karte 01) 
Black Jack 21 (TV) as Copilot (ep 6) ; Kagemitsu Hazama (Young) 
Black Jack: The Two Doctors Of Darkness (movie) as Member 
Bleach (TV) as 13th Division member (ep 49) ; Mabashi (Bount) ; Mai's Boyfriend (ep 261) ; Shukuro Tsukishima 
Blood+ (TV) as Sorimachi (eps 7, 15) 
Blue Exorcist (movie) as Arthur Auguste Angel 
Blue Exorcist (TV) as Arthur Auguste Angel 
Brave10 (TV) as Kirigakure Saizō 
Brothers Conflict (OAV) as Subaru 
Brothers Conflict (TV) as Subaru 
Buddha: The Great Departure (movie) as Channa 
Bungaku Shōjo (movie) as Kazushi Akutagawa 
Chaos;HEAd (TV) as Daisuke Misumi 
Clannad After Story (TV) as Sasaki (ep 8) 
D.C. ~Da Capo~ (TV) as Kuri Rix (ep 17) 
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue (TV) as Chinpira ; Control Official ; Ramen Shop Owner ; Rent Non-payer ; Testing Official 
Deadman Wonderland (TV) as Nagi Kengamine 
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden (TV) (ep 3) 
Detective Conan: Hyōteki wa Kogoro! Shōnen Tanteidan Maruchichōsa (OAV) as Masaya Murakami 
(The) Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya (movie) as Itsuki Koizumi 
Dog Days (TV) as General Bernard 
Dog Days' (TV) as Bernard Sabrage 
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV) as Jin Kamishina 
Durarara!! (TV) as Shizuo Heiwajima 
Durarara!!×2 (TV) as Shizuo Heiwajima 
Elfen Lied (TV) as Kouta's father (ep 12) 
Engage Planet Kiss Dum (TV) as Syuu Aiba 
Eyeshield 21 (TV) as Kengo Mizumachi 
Fortune Arterial: Akai Yakusoku (TV) as Kōhei Hasekura 
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) as Shota Sakamoto 
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) as Kobayashi ; Sakamoto (ep 12) 
Fushigiboshi no Futago Hime (TV) as Aaron 
Futakoi (TV) as Gonda 
G-On Riders (TV) as Announcer (ep 5) ; Official 
Gakuen Alice (TV) as Doctor (ep 14) ; Man A (ep 1) ; Old man (ep 20) ; Reo's subordinate A (ep 15) ; Wild animal tamer (eps 23-24) 
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) as Pinion's Big Brother (ep 9) 
Generation of Chaos III ~Toki no Fuuin~ (OAV) as Alfred 
Genshiken (TV) as Otaku A (ep 3) ; Student council chairman (ep 5) 
Genshiken 2 (TV) as Chairman (ep 7) 
Giant Killing (TV) as Luigi Yoshida 
Gift - eternal rainbow (TV) as Sakaguchi 
Ginga Densetsu Weed (TV) as Kite 
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Space (TV) as Mr. Black Belt ; Shigure Shinguji 
Glass Fleet (TV) as Doll A (ep 6) ; Seek 
Glass Mask (TV 2/2005) as Hiro Kasari (eps 3, 8) 
Godannar (TV) as Staff Member A (ep 10) 
Gugure! Kokkuri-san (TV) as Kokkuri-san 
Gunbuster 2: Diebuster (OAV) as Crewman A 
Hanasakeru Seishōnen (TV) as Alain (ep 4) ; Eugene Alexandr De Volkan 
Heartcatch Precure! (TV) as Daiki 
Heat Guy J (TV) as Driver (ep 11) ; Man (ep 9) ; Man B (ep 4) ; Soldier A (ep 12) 
Heaven's Memo Pad (TV) as Sōichirō Hinamura 
Hell Girl (TV) as Masaya Kataoka (ep 11) 
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Rei (OAV) as Mamoru Akasaka 
Higurashi no Naku Koroni Kai (TV) as Mamoru Akasaka (eps 1, 7) 
Honey and Clover (TV) as Male Student B (ep 11) ; Male Student C (ep 4) ; Matsuda Ichiro (ep 12) ; Narrator (ep 3) ; Student B (ep 15) ; Toast Master (ep 18) 
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere (TV) as Hassan Fullbush ; Tenzou Crossunite 
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere II (TV) as Hassan Fullbush ; Tenzō Crossunite 
House of 100 Tongues (OAV) as Yujiro Takashiro 
IDOLM@STER: XENOGLOSSIA (TV) as Naraba Daido 
Innocent Venus (TV) as Kengo (eps 5-6) 
Jewelpet Kira☆Deco—! (TV) as Blue Knight Ozaki / Blue 
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders (TV) as Jotaro Kujo 
K (TV) as Kuroh Yatogami 
K: Missing Kings (movie) as Kuroh Yatogami 
Kamigami no Asobi (TV) as Hades Aidoneus 
Karas (OAV) as Ken 
Karin (TV) as Interviewer (ep 6) 
Karneval (TV) as Hirato 
Kasimasi - Girl Meets Girl (OAV) as Asuta Soro 
Kasimasi - Girl Meets Girl (TV) as Asuta Soro 
Kaze no Stigma (TV) as Kazuma Yagami 
Kimi no Iru Machi (TV) as Kyōsuke Kazama 
Kobayashi ga Kawai Sugite Tsurai!! (OAV) as Aoi Sanada 
Kotetsushin Jeeg (TV) as Kenji Kusanagi 
Kuro no Su - Chronus (movie) as Akira Seno 
Kuroko's Basketball (TV) as Shintarō Midorima 
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 2) as Shintarō Midorima 
Lagrange - The Flower of Rin-ne (TV) as Dizelmine 
Lagrange - The Flower of Rin-ne (TV 2) as Dizelmine 
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV) as Sion Astarl 
Library War (TV) as Hikaru Asahina (ep 7) 
Listen to Me, Girls. I Am Your Father! (TV) as Kōichi Nimura 
Lucky Star (TV) as Daisuke Ono (ep 20) 
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) as Announcer (ep 1) ; Classmate A (ep 6) ; Clerk (eps 7-8) ; Corpse (ep 10) 
Magi - The Kingdom of Magic (TV) as Sinbad 
Magi - The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) as Sinbad (eps 7-25) 
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad (OAV) as Sinbad 
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS (TV) as Verossa Acous 
Mahō Sensei Negima!: Mō Hitotsu no Sekai (OAV) as Kunel Sanders 
Mahō Sensei Negima!: Shiroki Tsubasa Ala Alba (OAV) as Ku:nel Sanders 
Majikoi - Oh! Samurai Girls (TV) as Maro Ayanokōji 
Majokko Tsukune-chan (OAV) as Kuma 
Major: Yūjō no Winning Shot (movie) as Arthur 
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) as Itsuki Koizumi 
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV 2009 renewal) as Itsuki Koizumi 
Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya (ONA) as Itsuki Koizumi 
Mermaid Melody: Pichi Pichi Pitch (TV) as Employee A (ep 24) 
Midori Days (TV) as Qi Gong master (ep 11) 
Minami-ke (TV) as Hosaka 
Minami-ke Tadaima (TV) as Hosaka 
Minami-ke: Betsubara (OAV) as Hosaka 
Minami-ke: Okaeri (TV) as Hosaka 
Minami-ke: Okawari (TV) as Hosaka 
Minami-ke: Omatase (OAV) as Hosaka 
Miracle Train - Ōedo-sen e Yōkoso (TV) as Izayoi Tsukishima 
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE (TV) as Woolf Enneacle 
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed C.E.73: Stargazer (ONA) as Sven Cal Payang 
Momo: The Girl God of Death (TV) as Matsumoto (ep 6) 
Monochrome Factor (TV) as Akira Nikaidō 
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun (TV) as Mitsuya Maeno 
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse (TV) as Yūya Bridges 
My Bride is a Mermaid (TV) as Kai Mikawa 
(The) Mystic Archives of Dantalian (TV) as Huey 
Naruto (TV) as Toki (ep 210) 
Naruto Shippūden (movie) as Boss 
Naruto Special: Battle at Hidden Falls. I Am the Hero! (OAV) as Villager 
Neo Angelique Abyss (TV) as Hyuga 
Neo Angelique Abyss -Second Age- (TV) as Hyuga 
Nerawareta Gakuen (movie) as Ryōichi Kyōgoku 
Nerima Daikon Brothers (TV) as Gangster Boss (ep 4) 
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life (TV) as Crow (ep 17) 
Nighthead Genesis (TV) as Beta 
Ninja Nonsense (TV) as Ninja 2 
Noein - to your other self (TV) as Enra 
Noragami (OAV) as Daikoku 
Noragami (TV) as Daikoku 
Nyorōn Churuya-san (ONA) as Customer (ep 5) ; Itsuki Koizumi 
Odenkun (TV) as Konnya-kun 
OOO, Den-O, All Riders: Let's Go Kamen Riders (live-action movie) as Teddy (voice) 
Our Home's Fox Deity (TV) as Ebisu 
Pandora Hearts (TV) as Jack Vessalius 
Papa no Iu Koto o Kikinasai! (OAV) as Kōichi Nimura 
Persona 4 the Golden Animation (TV) as Kou Ichijou 
Persona 4: The Animation (TV) as Kou Ichijou 
Phi Brain - Kami no Puzzle (TV 3) as Doubt (ep 21) ; Iwashimizu-kun (Cubic's Robot) 
Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God: The Orpheus Order (TV) as Doubt 
Please Twins! (TV) as Flirting man (ep 1) ; Man (ep 1) 
Pokémon Ranger: Guardian Signs (special) as Red Eye 
Polar Bear's Café (TV) as Llama 
Polyphonica (TV) as Akatsuki Dillen (eps 3, 5, 10) 
(The) Prince of Tennis II (TV) as Kazuya Tokugawa 
(The) Princess and the Pilot (movie) as Imperial Prince Carlo 
Psychic Detective Yakumo (TV) as Yakumo Saitō 
Psychic Squad (TV) as Vatra XVII 
R.O.D -The TV- as Editor-in-Chief 
REC (TV) as Hatakeda ; man (ep 1) ; recording director (ep 5) 
Red Garden (TV) as Nick 
Rental Magica (TV) as Kagezaki 
Rinne no Lagrange: Kamogawa Days (OAV) as Dizelmine 
Rockman.EXE Axess (TV) as Prisman 
Rockman.EXE Stream (TV) as Ken 
Rozen Maiden: Ouvertüre (special) as Enju 
Rozen Maiden: Träumend (TV) as Enju 
Rumbling Hearts (TV) as Male (ep 10) 
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas (OAV) as Cancer Manigoldo 
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas (OAV 2) as Manigoldo 
Saiyuki Gunlock (TV) as Bozu ; Demon (ep 2)  (ep 3)  (ep 8) 
Saiyuki Reload (TV) as Demon (ep 18)  (ep 7) 
Saki (TV) as Hagiyoshi 
Saki Episode of Side A (TV) as Hagiyoshi 
Samurai 7 (TV) as Kamuro A (ep 6) 
Sands of Destruction (TV) as Naja Gurefu 
Scrapped Princess (TV) as Kidaf 
Sengoku Musou (TV) as Sanada Nobuyuki 
Sengoku Musou SP: Sanada no Shou (special) as Sanada Nobuyuki 
Seto no Hanayome (OAV) as Mikawa Kai 
Shin Gekijō-ban Initial D (movie) as Ryōsuke Takahashi 
Shin Tennis no Ōji-sama OVA vs. Genius 10 as Kazuya Tokugawa 
Shina Dark - Kuroki Tsuki no Ō to Sōheki no Tsuki no Himegimi (OAV) as Exoda Zero Crown 
Shingeki no Kyojin Zenpen ~Guren no Yumiya~ (movie) as Erwin 
Slap Up Party: Arad Senki (TV) as Danjin 
Sora no Manimani (TV) as Musa (ep 9) 
Sora o Miageru Shōjo no Hitomi ni Utsuru Sekai (TV) as Munto 
Soreike! Anpanman (TV) as Kuma no ojisan 
Space Battleship Yamato 2199 (movie) as Susumu Kodai 
Speed Racer (US live-action movie) as Taejo Togokahn 
Star Blazers 2199 (TV) as Susumu Kodai 
Starry Sky (TV) as Suzuya Tōzuki 
Starship Operators (TV) as Gotou (ep 1) 
Tamako Love Story (movie) as Kaoru Hanase 
Tamako Market (TV) as Kaoru Hanase 
Terraformars (TV) as Keiji Onizuka 
ToHeart - Remember my memories (TV) as referee (ep 5) 
Tono to Issho (OAV) as Kagetsuna Katakura 
Tono to Issho (TV) as Katakura Kagetsuna 
Tono to Issho: Gantai no Yabō (TV) as Kagetsuna Katakura 
Trinity Blood (TV) as Guy, Count of Brugges 
Uchū Senkan Yamato 2199: Hoshi-Meguru Hakobune (movie) as Susumu Kodai 
Umineko - When They Cry (TV) as Battler Ushiromiya 
Uragiri wa Boku no Namae o Shitteiru (TV) as Hotsuma Renjou 
Uta no Prince-sama - Maji Love 2000% (TV) as Kira Sumeragi 
Uta∽Kata (TV) as Ryō (ep 2) ; Tourist (ep 7) 
Valvrave the Liberator (TV) as Cain 
Valvrave the Liberator (TV 2) as Cain ; Mr. Renbōkōji (ep 14) 
Venus to Mamoru (TV) as Maya Sudo 
VitaminX Addiction (OAV) as Kusanagi Hajime 
Wagnaria!! (TV) as Jun Satō 
Wagnaria!! Season 2 (TV) as Jun Satō 
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) as Mamoru Akasaka 
Witchblade (TV) as Osada 
Wizard Barristers: Benmashi Cecil (TV) as Shibuki Kujira 
Wolf's Rain (TV) as Retriever B (ep 21) 
Yakitate!! Japan (TV) as Examinee ; Guard #2 (ep 41) 
Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo (OAV) as Ushio Igarashi 
Yozakura Quartet (TV) as Kyōsuke Kishi 
Yozakura Quartet ~Hana no Uta~ (TV) as Kyōsuke Kishi 
Yozakura Quartet ~Hoshi no Umi~ (OAV) as Kyōsuke Kishi 
Yozakura Quartet ~Tsuki ni Naku~ (OAV) as Kyōsuke Kishi 
Zatch Bell (TV) as Gofure 
Zoids: Fuzors (TV) as Man B (ep 9) 
Zombie-Loan (TV) as Shuuji Tsugumi 
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none