Ichirô NAGAI

永井 一郎
Unfortunately, due to abuse, anonymous error reports are no longer accepted. You must login in order to submit an error report.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.
 
Family name (in kanji): 永井 
Given name (in kanji): 一郎 
Date of birth: 1931-05-10 
Hometown: Ikeda, Osaka, Japan 
Chronology:
(2014-01-27) Dies of ischemic heart disease 
Date of death: 2014-01-27 
Blood type: A 
Hobbies:
Billiard 
Skiing 
Swimming 
Website:
Non-anime roles:
Albus Dumbledore in "Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets" (live-action movie) (Japanese) 
Albus Dumbledore in "Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire" (live-action movie) (Japanese) 
Albus Dumbledore in "Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince" (live-action movie) (Japanese) 
Albus Dumbledore in "Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix" (live-action movie) (Japanese) 
Albus Dumbledore in "Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone" (live-action movie) (Japanese) 
Albus Dumbledore in "Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban" (live-action movie) (Japanese) 
Cid in "Final Fantasy IV DS" (VG) (Japanese) 
Dawson in "The Great Mouse Detective" (Disney animated movie) (Japanese) 
Dr. Sakezo Sado in "Space Battleship Yamato" (VG) (Japanese) 
Dr. Shimura in "Super Heroine Chronicle" (VG) (Japanese) 
Frank Costanza in "Seinfield" (live-action TV series) (Japanese) 
Garai in "Dragon Quest I" (drama cd) 
Grandpa in "Freaky Friday" (2003 live-action movie) (Japanese) 
Hoshi in "Grievance of a Starmaker" (Japanese) 
John Hammond in "Jurassic Park" (live-action movie) (Japanese) 
Joseph Finley in "Cocoon" (live-action movie) (Japanese) 
Julius Levinson in "Independence Day" (movie) (Japanese) 
Lucaim Nav in "Phantasy Star Universe" (VG) (Japanese) 
Master Shafu in "Jyuuken Sentai Gekiranger" (TV) (Japanese) 
Mysterious Voice and Narrator in "Onimusha" (VG) (Japanese) 
Napoleon Jones in "Magic Adventures of Mumfie" (TV) (Japanese) 
Narrator in "Super Heroine Chronicle" (VG) (Japanese) 
Old Man in "Jojo's Bizarre Adventure" (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Philoctetes (Phil) in "Hercules" (animated movie) (Japanese) 
Philoctetes (Phil) in "Kingdom Hearts II" (VG) (Japanese) 
Philoctetes (Phil) in "Kingdom Hearts" (VG) (Japanese) 
Professor Amamori in "Story of Galaxy Express 999" (VG) (Japanese) 
Samos Hagai in "Jak and Daxter: The Precursor Legacy" (VG) (Japanese) 
Samos Hagai in "Jak II Renegade" (VG) (Japanese) 
Wishbone in "Rawhide" (live-action TV series) (Japanese) 
Yoda in "Soul Calibur IV" (VG) (Japanese) 
Yoda in "Star Wars Episode II - Attack of the Clones" (Japanese) 
Yoda in "Star Wars Episode III - Revenge of the Sith" (Japanese) 
Yoda in "Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace" (Japanese) 
Yosemite Sam in "Looney Tunes" (Japanese) 
Other article: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Ranma ½ (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED 4) 

Cast in:
2112: The Birth of Doraemon (movie) as principal Teraodai 
80 Days Around the World With Willy Fog (TV) as Inspector Disc 
(The) Adventures of Hutch the Honeybee (TV) 
(The) Adventures of Pinocchio (TV) as Dora the cat 
Adventures of Tom Sawyer (TV) as Prof. Dobbins 
Ai City (movie) as Rai Ro Chin 
Air (TV) as Venerable Chitoku (ep 9) 
Akakichi no Eleven (TV) as Shin Nagata 
Akane-chan (TV) 
Akuma-kun (TV) as Dr. Faust 
Alibaba to Yonjubiki no Tozuku (movie) 
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku (OAV) as Mishima Taizen (phase III) 
Alps no Shōjo Heidi (TV) as Pastor 
Amon Saga (OAV) as Mabo 
Andersen Dōwa - Ningyo Hime (movie) as Whistler 
Angie Girl (TV) as Jackson 
Animal Treasure Island (movie) as Pirate Chairman 
Animation Kikō Marco Polo no Bōken (TV) 
Apache Yakyugun (TV) as Village headman 
Arion (movie) as Lykaon 
Armor Hunter Mellowlink (OAV) as Dogman 
Armored Trooper Votoms: Phantom Arc (OAV) as Coby (ep 3) 
Ashita no Joe (TV) as Household Judge 
Assemble Insert (OAV) as Ryouhei Shimokabe 
Astro Boy (TV 2/1980) as Detective Tawashi ; Ham Egg 
Astro Boy (TV 3/2003) as Popporeto (ep 31) 
Balatack (TV) as Dr. Katō ; Professor Kato 
Bannertail: The Story of Gray Squirrel (TV) as Mimizuku 
BAOH (OAV) as Dr. Kasuminome 
Be Forever Yamato (movie) as Dr. Sakezo Sado 
Big X (TV) as Dr. Hanamaru 
Bikkuri-Man (TV) as Shaman Khan 
Birth (OAV) as Bao 
Black Magic M-66 (OAV) as Professor Matthew 
Blocker Corps (TV) 
Blue Sonnet (OAV) as Dr. Merekes 
Botchan (special) as Tanuki 
(The) Brave Fighter of Sun Fighbird (TV) as Dr. Amano 
(The) Brave of Gold Goldran (TV) as Judge (eps 43-44) ; Saizou (ep 15) 
Buddha: The Great Departure (movie) as Asita 
Bug tte Honey: Megaromu Shōjo Ma 4622 (movie) as Daikyura 
Burn Up! (OAV) as Takeda 
Case Closed (TV) as En Kenzou (ep 252) ; Jirokichi Suzuki 
Case Closed: Countdown to Heaven (movie) as Hohsui Isaragi 
Casshan (TV) ; Elder (ep 7) 
Castle in the Sky (movie) as General 
Catnapped! The Movie as Henogee 
Charlotte (TV) as Grampa 
Chinpui (TV) as Gokakui 
Circuit Angel: Resolving Starting Grid (OAV) as Mitsugu 
City Hunter: .357 Magnum (movie) as Klaus 
Conan, the Boy in Future (TV) as Dyce 
Crying Freeman (OAV) as Naiji Kumaga (ep 4) 
Crystal Triangle (OAV) as Kuukai 
Cyborg 009 (TV 2/1979) ; Dr. Rose ; Odin 
Cyborg 009 (TV/1968) as Chan Chanko/006 
Cyborg 009 Gekijō Ban: Chō Ginga Densetsu (movie) as Dr. Gilmore 
(The) Dagger of Kamui (movie) as Andō Shōzan ; Shouzan Andoo 
Daikyouryu Jidai (special) 
Demon City Shinjuku (OAV) as Master Rai 
Detective Conan: The Lost Ship in The Sky (movie 14) as Jirokichi Suzuki 
Devilman (TV) as Alphonse ; Feirasu (ep 1) ; Zool (ep 7) 
Dirty Pair (TV) as Joe (ep 15) 
DNA Sights 999.9 (movie) as Dr. Shimonaka ; Professor Shimaoka 
Dog of Flanders (TV) as Noel 
Dokonjo Gaeru (TV) as Machida-Sensei 
Dominion Tank Police (OAV) as The Chief 
Doraemon (TV 1/1973) 
Doraemon: Nobita at the Birth of Japan (movie) as Gigazonbi 
Doraemon: Nobita's Great Demon (movie) as Prof. Cosu 
Doraemon: Nobita's Winged Heroes (movie) as Professor Ho 
(The) Doraemons: Doki Doki Wildcat Engine (movie) as Principal 
(The) Doraemons: The Great Operation of Springing Insects (movie) as Principal-sensei 
(The) Doraemons: The Mysterious Thief Dorapan The Mysterious Cartel (movie) as Teraodai Principal 
Dororon Enma-kun (TV) as Burari-Jii (ep 2) ; Mimi-Zuki (ep 8) ; Tsutomu's Grandfather (ep 16) 
Dr. Slump (TV) as Senbee's Grandfather 
Dragon Ball (TV) as Karin-Sama ; Tsuru Sennin 
Dragon Ball Movie 3: Mystical Adventure as Karin-Sama ; Tsuru Sennin 
Dragon Ball Z (TV) as Karin-sama 
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV) as Karin 
Dragon Ball Z Movie 5: Cooler's Revenge as Karin 
Eat-Man '98 (TV) as Tetto ; Village elder 
Eiyū Gaiden Mozaika (OAV) as Liteesh ; Narrator 
Entaku no Kishi Monogatari: Moero Arthur (TV) as Ector ; Longinus 
Fables of the Green Forest (TV) as Peter 
(The) Fantastic Adventures of Unico (movie) as God 
Farewell Space Battleship Yamato (movie) as Dr. Sakezō Sado ; Hikozaemon Tokugawa ; Sakezou Sado 
Fighting Spirit (TV) as Genkpachi Nekota 
Final Yamato (movie) as Dr. Sakezo Sado ; Hikozaemon Tokugawa 
Fist of the North Star (TV) as Habu  (eps 34-35) 
(The) Five Star Stories (movie) as Archduke Juba Bardaim ; Grand Duke Yuuba 
From the Apennines to the Andes (TV) as Peppino 
Fumoon (movie) as Notarian 
Galactic Patrol Lensman (TV) as Menta 
Galaxy Express 999 (TV) as Tetsugoro (eps 40-41) 
Galaxy High School (U.S. TV) as Professor Icenstein 
Game Center Arashi (TV) as Chairman Nando 
Ganbare Genki (TV) as Kisaburo Tanuma 
Garaga (movie) as Bojii 
Gegege no Kitarō (TV 1/1968) as Kagami Jijii (ep 8) ; Konaki Jijii ; Yamabiko (ep 3) 
Gegege no Kitarō (TV 2/1971) 
Gegege no Kitarō (TV 3/1985) as Konakijiji 
Gegege no Kitarō: Gekitotsu!! Ijigen Yōkai no Daihanran (movie) as Konakijiji 
Gegege no Kitaro: Jigoku Hen (TV 3-1/1988) as Konakii-jiji 
Gegege no Kitarō: Saikyō Yōkai Gundan! Nihon Jōriku!! (movie) as Konaki Jijii 
Gegege no Kitarō: Yōkai Daisensō (movie) as Konaki Jijii 
Gegege no Kitarou (movie) as Konakijiji 
Getter Robo Go (TV) as Dr. Tachibana 
Ghost Sweeper Mikami (TV) as Nagashima (ep 19) 
Ginga no Uo URSA minor BLUE (OAV) as Old Astronomer 
Ginga Shonen Tai (puppet TV) as Da ; Detective Tex 
Gintama (TV) as Old man (ep 189) 
Goku: Midnight Eye (OAV) as Dr. Yamazaki 
Gosenzo-sama Banbanzai! (OAV) as Narration 
Grandeek - Gaiden (OAV) as Grandeek 
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (TV) as King ; Puss in Boots 
Hajime Ningen Gyatoruz (TV) 
Hajime no Ippo - Champion Road (special) as Ginpachi Nekota 
Hajime no Ippo Rising (TV) as Ginpachi Nekota 
Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger (TV) as Ginpachi Nekota 
Hakushon Daimaō (TV) 
Hanada Shonen-shi (TV) as Chichi-jijii (ep 5) ; Shin's father 
Happy Lucky Bikkuriman (TV) as Shamankan 
Harmagedon (movie) as Zambi 
Hi-Speed Jecy (OAV) as Lou 
Hidamari no Ki (TV) as Tezuka Ryosen (old Ryoan) 
Hoshi no Ko Chobin (TV) as Akabeh 
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) as Netero 
Hunter × Hunter -The Last Mission- (movie) as Isaac Netero 
Hurricane Polymar (TV) 
Hyōka (TV) as Takezō Yoshida (ep 22) 
InuYasha: The Final Act (TV) as Great Holy Demon Spirit 
Itadakiman (TV) 
Jarinko Chie (movie) as A Cop ; A Yakuza 
Jarinko Chie (TV) as Kotetsu 
Kaibutsu-kun (TV) 
Kaibutsu-kun (TV 2) 
Kaiketsu Zorori (TV) as Inutaku Father (ep 38) 
Kaizoku Ōji (TV) as Tiger Hook 
Kashi no Ki Mokku (TV) 
Kikaider-01: The Animation (OAV) as Abbot Futen 
Kinnikuman: Kessen! Shichinin no Seigi Chōjin vs. Uchū Nobushi (special) as Black King 
Kinnikuman: Seigi Chōjin vs Kodai Chōjin (movie) as Satan King 
Knight of the Iron Dragon (OAV) as Soldier Godal 
Kujira no Chōyaku - Glassy Ocean (movie) as old man 
Kuso Kagaku Sekai Gulliver Boy (TV) as Godo (ep 12) 
Kyōfu Densetsu: Kaiki! Frankenstein (special) as Old Man 
Kyōfu Shinbun (OAV) as Toho-daishi 
La Seine no Hoshi (TV) 
(The) Legend of Manxmouse (movie) as Dororon 
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (OAV) as Thomas Von Stockhausen 
Little Lord Fauntleroy (TV) as Harry 
Lord of Lords Ryu Knight (TV) as Najii 
Lupin III: Angel Tactics (special) as Jingorou Higashi 
Lupin III: Episode 0 'First Contact' (special) as Detective George 
Lupin III: Part II (TV) as Inspector Pepper (ep 47) ; Kreuzen Genhard (ep 3) ; Kuroitsuen Genharuto (ep 3) 
Lupin III: Part III (TV) as King (ep 43) 
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro (movie) as Jodo 
Lupin III: Tōhō Kenbunroku ~Another Page~ (special) as Musashibō Benkei XXII 
Lupin tai Holmes (special) as Inspector Justin Ganimard 
Lupin the 3rd (TV) as Chief of police (4 episodes
eps 15, 18-19, 23
)
 ; Goemon's Master (ep 7) ; Jitōryū Boss (ep 7) 
Machine Hayabusa (TV) as Yousuke Nishionji 
Maeterlinck's Blue Bird (TV) as Chiro 
Mama wa Shougaku Yonensei (TV) as Mr. Eji 
Manga Aesop Monogatari (movie) as Grasshopper 
Manga Aesop Monogatari (TV) 
Maple Town Stories (TV) as Drake (ep 21) 
Marine Snow no Densetsu (special) as Professor Oki 
Maroko (movie) as Narration 
Mask of Zeguy (OAV) as Gennai Hiraga ; Hiraga Gennai 
Master Keaton (OAV) as Tahei Hiraga 
Master Keaton (TV) as Tahei Hiraga 
Maya the Bee (TV) as Phillip 
Mazinger Z Vs. Devilman (movie) as Alphonse 
Meiken Jolie (TV) as César 
Meitantei Holmes: Aoi Ruby no Maki / Kaitei no Zaihō no Maki (movie) as Colonel Lysander ("Treasure at the Bottom of the Ocean" chapter) ; Navy Commander ("Treasure at the Bottom of the Ocean" chapter) 
Michite Kuru Toki no Mukō ni (special) as Elder 
Microid S (TV) as Gidoron 
Mirai Kara Shōnen Super Jetter (TV) 
Mirai Shōnen Conan Tokubetsu Hen-Kyodaiki Gigant no Fukkatsu (movie) as Captain Dyce 
Mobile Suit Gundam (TV) as Akahana ; Bamro (ep 8) ; Beebe (ep 9) ; Bergamino (ep 33) ; Conscon (eps 33-34) ; Degwin Sodo Zabi ; Dellamin (ep 38) ; Demitri (ep 31) ; Dr. Flanagan (eps 37, 39) ; Dren ; Elran (eps 23-25) ; Flanagan Boone (eps 26-28) ; Gopp (ep 31) ; Narrator ; Tachi (ep 21) ; Tamura (eps 9, 16, 33) ; Tianem (eps 35-36) ; Vice (ep 22) ; Zeygan (ep 19) 
Mobile Suit Gundam - The Movie Trilogy as Narrator 
Mobile Suit Gundam UC (OAV) as Syam Vist 
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ (TV) as Narrator (ep 1) 
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team (OAV) as Gidan Nickerd ; Isan Ryer 
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team, Miller's Report (movie) as Gidan Nickerd 
Mobile Suit SD Gundam (OAV) as Narrator 
Mobile Suit SD Gundam Mk II (OAV) as Narrator 
Mobile Suit SD Gundam's Counterattack (movie) as Shou Gundam (SD Sengokuden) 
Monarch: The Big Bear of Tallac (TV) as Grandpa Rocky 
Monster (TV) as Dr. Reichwein 
Mōretsu Atarō (TV) as xGoro 
Mugen Shinshi: Bōken Katsugeki Hen (OAV) as Dr. Tomino 
Muteki Chōjin Zambot 3 (TV) as Geezzer ; Heizaemon Kamikita 
Muteki Robo Trider G7 (TV) as Mr. Kakikoji 
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) as Mito 
Nayuta (OAV) as Senal Zyler 
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life (TV) as Narrator (ep 24) 
Nine (special) as Director Nakao 
Nine: Kanketsuhen (special) as Director Nakao 
Ninja Scroll (movie) as Doujin 
Ninpu Kamui Gaiden (TV) as Rousou 
Nora (OAV) as Professor Dougherty 
Ōkami Shōnen Ken (TV) 
Onbu Obake (TV) as Ojii 
Once Upon a Time (movie aka Windaria) as Piralu 
One Piece: Dead End no Bōken (movie 4) as Biera 
One Pound Gospel (OAV) as Coach Mukaida 
Ore wa Chokkaku (TV) as Hojou 
Ossu!! Karate Bu (OAV) as Daishihan (grandmaster)  (ep 2) 
Ox Tales (TV) as Nick 
Panda no Daibōken (movie) as Tiger 
Patalliro! (TV) as Police Secretary 
Patlabor the Mobile Police (TV) as Fujioka (ep 22) 
(The) Perrine Story (TV) as Old Man Simon 
Pink Lady Monogatari: Eiko no Tenshitachi (TV) 
Pocket Monsters: Diamond & Pearl (TV) as Dr. Nanba (ep 65) 
Pokémon (TV) as Dr. Nanba 
Pokemon Advance (TV) as Dr. Nanba (one line only; ep 176) 
Pokémon Chronicles (TV) as Doctor Nanba 
Princess Knight (TV) 
Pyunpyunmaru (TV) as Kantao Nanda 
Queen Millennia (TV) as Professor Amamori 
Queen Millennia Movie as Professor Amamori 
Rain Boy (OAV) as Azuki-arai 
Ranma ½ OAV as Happosai 
Ranma ½ (TV) as Faith curer (ep 127) ; Happousai 
Ranma ½: Big Trouble in Nekonron, China (movie) as Happosai 
Ranma ½: Nightmare! Incense of Spring Sleep (special) as Happosai 
Ranma ½: Nihao My Concubine (movie) as Happosai 
Rascal the Raccoon (TV) as Thurman 
Record of Lodoss War (OAV) as Narrator 
Relic Armor Legaciam (OAV) as Eruzebu 
Rhea Gall Force (OAV) as Dominov 
Robokko Beeton (TV) as Gakioyaji 
Rumiko Takahashi Anthology (TV) as narrator (ep 6) 
Sabu to Ichi Torimono Hikae (TV) as Gensuke 
Samurai Champloo (TV) as Oiyama Rat (ep 9) ; Yamane (old) 
Sarutobi Ecchan (TV) as Buku ; Ohira 
Sazae-san (TV) as Isono Mokuzu Minamoto no Sutamina ; Isono Namihei ; Namihei Isono ; Umihei Isono 
SD Gundam Gaiden (OAV) as Cuttlewood ; King Conscon ; King Revil 
Seigi wo Aisuru Mono Gekkō Kamen (TV) 
Sekai Meisaku Dōwa: Mori wa Ikiteiru (movie) as Professor 
Sennin Buraku (TV) 
Sherlock Hound (TV) ; Captain Lythander 
Shin chan (TV) 
Shin Dokonjo Gaeru (TV) as Machida-Sensei 
Shōnen Keniya (movie) as Von Gelsen 
Sinbad no Bōken (movie) as King 
Smart-san (TV) as Lieutenant Hanamura ; Narrator 
Sorcerer Hunters (TV) as Elder (ep 7) 
Space Battleship Yamato (movie) as Fisherman ; Ghetto ; Hikozaemon Tokugawa ; Sakezou Sado 
Space Battleship Yamato Resurrection (movie) as Sakezou Sado 
Space Battleship Yamato: The New Voyage (movie) as Dr. Sakezo Sado 
Space Dandy (TV) as Phantom Ramen Shop Old Man (ep 2) 
Speed Racer (TV) 
Spiral (TV) as Raizo Shiranagatani 
Spirit Warrior (OAV 2) as Jiku Acarya 
Star Blazers (TV) as Dr. Sakezo Sado ; Ghetto ; Hikozaemon Tokugawa  (Chief Engineer) ; Shuzou Sawatari 
Star Blazers: The Bolar Wars (TV) as Dr. Sakezo Sado 
Star Blazers: The Comet Empire (TV) as Dr. Sakezo Sado ; Hikozaemon Tokugawa  (Chief Engineer) 
Summer Wars (movie) as Mansuke Jinnouchi 
Swiss Family Robinson (TV) as Morton 
Tatakae!! Ramenman (movie) as Chén Zongmíng (Chin Sōmei) ; Chen Sou-Mei 
Tatakae!! Ramenman (TV) as Chén Zongmíng (Chin Sōmei) ; Master Chen Sou-Mei ; Mongol Tiger (ep 20) ; Narrator 
Texhnolyze (TV) as Isogai 
Tiger Mask (TV) as Jack Brisco 
Tondemo Senshi Muteking (TV) as Zenisuki (ep 10) 
Tongari Bōshi no Memoru (TV) as Forten 
A Tree of Palme (movie) as Jamji 
Uchūsen Sagittarius (TV) 
Ultimate Teacher (OAV) as Chan ; Principal Suzuki 
(The) Ultraman (TV) as Robot No. 101 (ep 7) 
Umi no Triton (TV) 
Under Sea Boy Marine (TV) 
Unico in the Island of Magic (movie) as Yamaneko 
Urusei Yatsura (TV) as Cherry ; Narrator (eps 90, 96) 
Urusei Yatsura OVA Series as Sakuramboo/Cherry 
Urusei Yatsura Special: It's Spring! Take Off! as Cherry 
Urusei Yatsura: Always My Darling (movie) as Sakuramboo (Cherry) 
Urusei Yatsura: Beautiful Dreamer (movie) as Cherry 
Urusei Yatsura: Lum The Forever (movie) as Cherry 
Urusei Yatsura: Only You (movie) as Cherry 
Urusei Yatsura: Remember My Love (movie) as Cherry 
Urusei Yatsura: The Final Chapter (movie) as Cherry 
Vampire Hunter D (OAV) as Left Hand ; Narrator 
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie) as Left Hand 
Wansa-kun (TV) as Megane 
Wata no Kuni Hoshi (OAV) as Voice of the Moon 
Wicked City (movie) as Guiseppe Maiyart 
Wizardry (OAV) as Jyuu 
Wonder Beat Scramble (TV) as Dr. Miya 
(The) Wonderful Adventures of Nils (TV) as owl 
(The) Wonderful Wizard of Oz (TV) as Cowardly Lion 
World's Famous Stories for Children: Thumb Princess (movie) as Father frog 
Yamato 2520 (OAV) as Shima ; Togo Shima 
Yattodetaman (TV) as Daara 
Yawara! A Fashionable Judo Girl (TV) as Jigorou Inokuma 
Yawara! Soreyuke Koshinuke Kids!! (movie) as Jigoro Inokuma 
Yawara! Special - Zutto Kimi no Koto ga as Jigorou Inokuma 
Yona Yona Penguin (movie) as Goblin elder 
Yukan Club (OAV) as Maotai 
Yuki (movie) as Grandfather 
Zukkoke Knight - Don De La Mancha (TV) as Narrator 
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none