Fourth LEE

Website:
Non-anime roles:
Carter in "Rush Hour" (English Movie) (Tagalog)
Ed in "Ed, Edd & Eddy" (Cartoons) (Tagalog)
Edd in "Ed, Edd & Eddy" (Cartoons) (Tagalog)
Eddy in "Ed, Edd & Eddy" (Cartoons) (Tagalog)
Lazlo in "Camp Lazlo" (Cartoons) (Tagalog)
Martin Mystery in "Martin Mystery" (Tagalog)
Peter Parker/Spider Man in "Spider Man" (English Movie) (Tagalog)
Prince Charming in "Shrek 2" (3D CG Animation) (Tagalog)
Swiper the Fox in "Dora the Explorer" (Nickelodeon) (Tagalog)
Voltar in "League of Super Evil" (Cartoons) (Tagalog)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(Tagalog version)
Daily Lives of High School Boys (TV) : Script, Translation
Sonic X (TV) : Script, Translation
Tenshi na Konamaiki (TV) : Script, Translation

Cast in:
(English version)
Great Dangaioh (TV)

Cast in:
(Tagalog version)
Ah! My Goddess (TV) as Keiichi Morisato
Ah! My Goddess: Flights of Fancy (TV) as Keiichi Morisato
B'tX (TV) as Teppei Takamiya
Beyblade (TV) as Rei Kon
Beyblade G Revolution (TV) as Kon Rei
Beyblade: V-Force (TV) as Kon Rei
Buso Renkin (TV) as Kouji Rokumasu; Moon Face; Rintarou Inukai; Shinobu Negoro; Shuusui Hayasaka
Chō Denji Machine Voltes V (TV) as Kenichi Gou/Steve Armstrong; Steve Armstrong (GMA dub)
Chosoku Spinner (TV) as Chuta Kogure
Daily Lives of High School Boys (TV) as Tadakuni; Vice President
Death Note (TV) as Shingo Midou
(The) Eccentric Family (TV) as Yajirō Shimogamo
Elemental Gelade (TV) as Coud "Cou" Van Giruet; Lieutenant Cruz
Fantastic Detective Labyrinth (TV) as Kantarou Izumi; Kōta Koga; Seiran Shinano; Shichirō Yatomi
Fighting Spirit (TV) as Ippo Makunouchi
Gallery Fake (TV)
Gokusen (live-action TV) as Shin Sawada
Hajime no Ippo Rising (TV) as Ippo Makunouchi
Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger (TV) as Ippo Makunochi
Hamtaro (TV) as Dexter; Snoozer; Travis
Hana Yori Dango 2 [Returns] (live-action TV) as Tsukasa Domyoji
Hana Yori Dango [2005] (live-action TV) as Tsukasa Domyoji
Hetalia - Axis Powers (TV) as Japan
Hetalia World Series (TV) as Japan
Hoop Days (TV); Ranmaru Miura
Ie Naki Ko Remi (TV)
Kaleido Star (TV) as Ken Robbins
Kekkaishi (TV) as Yoshimori Sumimura (GMA Dub)
Last Exile (TV) as Claus Valca
Love Hina (TV) as Keitarou Urashima
Lupin III: Part II (TV) as Goemon Ishikawa
Maburaho (TV) as Kazuki Shikimori
Master of Epic: The Animation Age (TV); Newtar (male)
(Les) Misérables - Shōjo Cosette (TV) as Enjolras; Gavroche (teenage)
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) as Aeolia Schenberg; Daryl Dodge; Hong Long; Ian Vashti; Joshua Edwards (eps 14-15); Setsuna F. Seiei
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) as Hong Long (TV5 Dub); Ian Vashti (TV5 Dub); Klaus Grado (TV5 Dub); Soran Ibrahim/Setsuna F. Seiei (TV5 Dub)
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Hidan; Minato Namikaze / Fourth Hokage
Oh My Goddess! (OAV) as Keiichi Morisato
One Piece (TV) as Brook; Captain Clown Buggy; Helmepo; Henzo; Mr.2/Bon Clay; Opti
Onegai My Melody (TV) as Baku and Kogure 
Saber Marionette J (TV) as Hanagata
Saber Marionette J to X (TV) as Hanagata
Sailor Moon (TV) as Ryo Urawa (ABS-CBN Dub)
Saiyuki (TV) as Son Goku
Saiyuki Gunlock (TV) as Hazel Grouse; Son Goku
Saiyuki Reload (TV) as Son Goku
Shaman King (TV) as Horo Horo; Kalim; Pailong
Slam Dunk (TV) as Akira Sendoh; Ryota Miyagi
Sonic X (TV) as Sonic X,
Sorcerer Hunters (TV) as Carrot Glace
Soul Hunter (TV) as Taikun (redubbed)
Tenshi na Konamaiki (TV) as Tasuke Yasuda
Thunder Jet (TV) as Rugarai/Thunder Jet (Rai Ryuga)
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) as Ikuya Asano
Vandread Integral (OAV) as Hibiki Tokai
(The) Wallflower (TV) as Hanayashiki Hiromi (ep 7); Kyohei's Father (eps 22-23); Yukishijo Toyama
Zoids/ZERO (TV) as Bit Cloud
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none