Raffaele FALLICA

Lookup sources in this page

To check what sources were provided for the information below, click on the i icon next to the item you want to check and then click on the "source" link that is displayed.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.
 
Non-anime roles:
Bruno in "Broken Sword 3 - The Sleeping Dragon" (VG) (Italian) 
Carla in "Runaway - A Road Adventure" (VG) (Italian) 
Henry Blore in "Agatha Christie: And then there where none" (VG) (Italian) 
I-No in "Tron 2.0" (VG) (Italian) 
Jack Baldwin in "The Journeyman Project 3 - Legacy of Time" (VG) (Italian) 
Joachim Karel in "Tomb Raider - The Angel of Darkness" (VG) (Italian) 
Jurgen Dexon, Prof. Shybkov in "Chrome" (VG) (Italian) 
Luigi in "Mafia" (VG) (Italian) 
Obed Morton in "Alone in the Dark - The new Nightmare" (VG) (Italian) 
Raziel in "Legacy of Kain - Soul Reaver 2" (VG) (Italian) 
Raziel in "Legacy of Kain - Soul Reaver" (VG) (Italian) 
Reggie Wilson in "Rama" (VG) (Italian) 
Runciter, Zuben, Bullet Bob, Moraji, Leon, Lance in "Blade Runner" (VG) (Italian) 
Serg. Makarov in "Call of Duty" (VG) (Italian) 
Serg. Reville, Michaelius in "Sacred" (VG) (Italian) 
Sheriff, Additional voices in "Desperados 2 - Cooper's Revenge" (VG) (Italian) 
Verner Von Croy in "Tomb Raider Chronicles" (VG) (Italian) 
Verner Von Croy in "Tomb Raider IV - The Last Revelation" (VG) (Italian) 
Vladimir Lem in "Max Payne 2 - The Fall of Max Payne" (VG) (Italian) 
Vladimir Lem, Angelo Pulcinello in "Max Payne" (VG) (Italian) 
Winston in "Tomb Raider Legend" (VG) (Italian) 
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(Italian version)
Kizuna (OAV) : Dubbing Director 
Kyou Kara Ore Wa!! (OAV) : Script 
Roujin Z (OAV) : Dubbing Director 
Summer Days with Coo (movie) : Dubbing Director 

Cast in:
(Italian version)
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) as Cameriere 
(Le) Chevalier D'Eon (TV) as Cagliostro 
Chrono Crusade (TV) as Commisaire (eps 1-2) 
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) as King Bradley 
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) as Gluttony ; King Bradley 
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa as Mabuse / Fritz Lang 
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) as Daidou 
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) as Maggiore 
Kiko Senki Dragonar (TV) as Hanzen 
Konchu Monogatari Minashigo Hutch (TV 3) as Cook Beetle 
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro (movie) (3rd dubbing) 
One Piece (TV) as Octy (ep 387-) 
Professor Layton and the Eternal Diva (movie) 
Royal Space Force - The Wings of Honnêamise (movie) as Tchallichammi 
Sgt. Frog (TV) as Garuru 
(The) SoulTaker (TV) as alieno ; Edo (ep 2) 
Submarine 707R (OAV) as Youhei Ayami 
Ultra Maniac (TV) as Preside 
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie) as Mano Sinistra 
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none