Tsuneo TAKECHI

武智 恒雄
Family name (in kanji): 武智
Given name (in kanji): 恒雄
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(The) Ambition of Oda Nobuna (TV) : Planning
Another (TV) : Production
Astarotte no Omocha! (OAV) : Planning
Astarotte's Toy (TV) : Planning
Bamboo Blade (TV) : Producer
Broken Blade (movie series) : Distribution
Btooom! (TV) : Planning
Campione! (TV) : Planning
Cat Planet Cuties (OAV) : Planning
Cat Planet Cuties (TV) : Planning
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV) : Producer
Chrono Crusade (TV) : Producer
Chu-Bra!! (TV) : Planning Assistant
(The) Comic Artist and His Assistants (TV) : Planning
Cosplay Complex (OAV) : Producer
Coyote Ragtime Show (TV) : Producer
A Dark Rabbit Has Seven Lives (TV) : Production (The Klockworx Co., Ltd.)
Date A Live (TV) : Production
Date A Live II (TV) : Production
Deadman Wonderland (TV) : Executive producer
(The) Devil is a Part-Timer! (TV) : Planning
Devil Survivor 2 The Animation (TV) : Planning
Divergence Eve (TV) : Producer
Doki Doki School Hours (TV) : Marketing Cooperation
Dokkoida?! (TV) : Producer (Klockworx)
Full Metal Panic! (TV) : Producer
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (OAV) : Producer
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) : Producer
(The) Future Diary (TV) : Planning
Gakuen Utopia Manabi Straight! (OAV) : Producer
Gakuen Utopia Manabi Straight! (TV) : Producer
Ghastly Prince Enma Burning Up (TV) : Associate producer
Godannar (TV) : Producer (Klockworx)
Golden Time (TV) : Planning
Gosick (TV) : Planning
GYO: Tokyo Fish Attack (OAV) : Producer
H2O ~Footprints in the Sand~ (TV) : Production (The Klockworx Co., Ltd.)
Hatsukoi Limited (TV) : Producer
Heaven's Lost Property (TV) : Producer
Heaven's Lost Property Forte (TV) : Production
Heaven's Memo Pad (TV) : Planning (Klockworx)
Heaven’s Lost Property the Movie: The Angeloid of Clockwork : Executive producer
Hyōka (TV) : Planning
I couldn't become a hero, so I reluctantly decided to get a job. (TV) : Production Supervision
Inari Kon Kon (TV) : Production (The Klockworx Co., Ltd.)
Is This a Zombie? (TV) : Executive producer
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (TV) : Planning
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders (TV) : Planning
Kanojo ga Flag o Oraretara (TV) : Planning
Kaze no Stigma (TV) : Producer
Kiddy Girl-and (TV) : Associate producer
Kiddy Grade (TV) : Producer
Knights of Sidonia (TV) : Assistant producer (The Klockworx Co., Ltd.)
Kobato. (TV) : Producer
Kotoura-san (TV) : Planning
Love Stage!! (TV) : Production
Lucky Star (TV) : Associate producer
Maburaho (TV) : Producer
Majikoi - Oh! Samurai Girls (TV) : Planning (The Klockworx Co., Ltd.)
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus (TV) : Executive producer
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus 2 (TV) : Executive producer
Maken-Ki! Takeru Nyotaika!? Minami no Shima de Supo~n? (OAV) : Executive producer
MAOYU (TV) : Planning
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) : Associate producer
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV 2009 renewal) : Associate producer (eps 1-28)
Minami-ke Tadaima (TV) : Planning Assistant
Minori Scramble! (OAV) : Producer
Misaki Chronicles (TV) : Producer (Klockworx)
Modern Magic Made Simple (TV) : Producer
Moonlight Mile (TV) : Producer (Klockworx Inc.)
Muromi-san (TV) : Planning
Mysterious Girlfriend X (TV) : Associate producer (The Klockworx Co., Ltd.)
(The) Mystic Archives of Dantalian (TV) : Planning
Nichijō (OAV) : Planning
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life (TV) : Planning
No Money (OAV) : Producer (The Klockworx Co., Ltd.)
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu (TV) : Producer
Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu: Purezza (TV) : Producer
Omamori Himari (TV) : Producer (Klockworx Inc.)
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt (TV) : Executive producer (The Klockworx Co., Ltd.)
Problem children are coming from another world, aren't they? (TV) : Production
R-15 (TV) : Executive producer (The Klockworx Co., Ltd.)
Rail Wars! (TV) : Planning
Red Data Girl (TV) : Production
Scryed Alteration I Tao (movie) : Distribution Manager
Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi (TV) : Producer (Klockworx Inc.)
Selector Infected Wixoss (TV) : Planning
(The) Severing Crime Edge (TV) : Planning
Shangri-La (TV) : Producer (Klockworx Inc.)
Shattered Angels (TV) : Producer
Shirogane no Ishi Argevollen (TV) : Planning
Shuffle! (TV) : Producer
So I Can't Play H (TV) : Planning
Softenni (TV) : Planning
SoniAni: Super Sonico the Animation (TV) : Planning
Sora no Otoshimono Final: Eternal My Master (movie) : Production
Squid Girl (OAV) : Planning
Squid Girl (TV) : Planning
Squid Girl Season 2 (TV) : Planning
Strike the Blood (TV) : Planning
Strike Witches (movie) : Executive producer
Strike Witches (TV) : Producer
Strike Witches 2 (TV) : Executive producer
Student Council's Discretion (TV) : Producer (The Klockworx Co. Ltd.)
Sunday Without God (TV) : Special Cooperation
(The) Third: The Girl with the Blue Eye (TV) : Producer (The Klockworx Co., Ltd.)
ToHeart - Remember my memories (TV) : Producer
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie) : Producer
Trinity Blood (TV) : Producer
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie (TV) : Producer
Upotte!! (ONA) : Executive producer
Wind: A Breath of Heart (TV) : Producer (The Klockworx Co., Ltd.)
Yondemasu yo, Azazel-san (TV) : Planning
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none