Travis WILLINGHAM

Date of birth: 1981-08-03
Non-anime roles:
Adonis in "Valkyrie Profile 2: Silmeria" (VG)
Aegis in "Valkyrie Profile 2: Silmeria" (VG)
Alm in "Valkyrie Profile 2: Silmeria" (VG)
Cell in "Dragon Ball: Raging Blast 2" (VG)
Cell in "Dragon Ball: Raging Blast" (VG)
Ehrde in "Valkyrie Profile 2: Silmeria" (VG)
Evan Bernard in "Time Crisis 4" (VG)
Executioner in "Super Hero Squad Show" (TV)
Falx in "Valkyrie Profile 2: Silmeria" (VG)
Gabriel Celeste in "Valkyrie Profile 2: Silmeria" (VG)
Guile in "Street Fighter IV" (VG, English)
Higashizawa in "The World Ends With You" (VG)
Hood in "Secondhand lions" (movie)
Hulk in "Super Hero Squad Show" (TV)
Hulk, Grey Hulk, Red Hulk in "Marvel Super Hero Squad" (VG)
Human Torch in "Super Hero Squad Show" (TV)
Iron Fist in "Super Hero Squad Show" (TV)
Jonny in "Catherine" (VG) (Japanese)
Jugo in "Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 2" (VG)
Knuckles the Echidna in "Sonic Colors" (VG)
Knuckles the Echidna in "Sonic Free Riders" (VG)
Knuckles the Echidna in "Sonic Generations" (VG)
Lon'qu in "Fire Emblem Awakening" (VG)
Piledriver in "Super Hero Squad Show" (TV)
Portgas D. Ace in "One Piece: Unlimited Adventure" (VG)
Roy Mustang in "Fullmetal Alchemist 2: Curse of the Crimson Elixir" (VG)
Roy Mustang in "Fullmetal Alchemist and the Broken Angel" (VG)
Sideswipe in "Transformers: War For Cybertron" (VG)
Thor in "Marvel's Avengers Assemble" (Animated TV Series)
Thor in "Phineas and Ferb: Mission Marvel" (TV Special)
Woltar in "Valkyrie Profile 2: Silmeria" (VG)
Other article: Show:
Hey, Answerman! (Jan 16, 2009)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Darker than Black (TV) : Commentary (ep 16)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) : Commentary (ep 1)
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie) : Commentary
Mushi-Shi (TV) : Commentary (ep 26)
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) : Commentary (ep 22)

Cast in:
(English version)
Aquarion (TV) as Pierre Vieira
BALDR FORCE EXE Resolution (OAV) as Yuuya (Young)
Black Blood Brothers (TV) as Badrick Serihan
Blassreiter (TV) as Hermann Salza
Bleach (TV) as Akon; Ashido Kanō; Charlotte Chuhlhourne; Findorr Calius; Goethe; Hyorinmaru (Zanpakuto Saga); Iceringer Wernarr; Kugo Ginjo; Love Aikawa; Reiichi Ōshima (ep 227); Wabisuke (Zanpakuto Saga)
Bleach the Movie: Hell Verse as Kokuto
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody as Akon
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion (movie) as Hyorinmaru
Blue Gender (TV)
Blue Gender: The Warrior (movie) as Control Operator A
Case Closed (TV); Anderson (ep 17); Kelvin Tug (ep 56); Male Kidnapper (ep 67); Miguel Santos (ep 32); Nicholas (ep 10); Steven Mulholland (eps 11-12); Tommy (ep 6)
Case Closed: Countdown to Heaven (movie) as Theodore
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) as Andreas Darlton; Otaku (ep 18); Warehouse Worker (ep 9)
D.Gray-man (TV) as Yu Kanda
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue (TV) as Kim
Darker than Black (TV) as Amagiri (6 episodes
eps 15-16, 19-20, 22, 24
)

Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV) as Amagiri (eps 3-4)
Digimon Fusion (TV) as Knightmon
Digimon: Data Squad (TV) as Boomer (ep 6); Tortomon (ep 6)
Dragon Ball GT: A Hero's Legacy (special) as Guard
Dragon Ball Z (TV) as Bartender (ep 30); Namekian Warrior
Dragon Ball Z Movie 10: Broly - Second Coming as Villager E
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV) as Reporter (ep 5)
Ergo Proxy (TV) as Iggy
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) as Roy Mustang
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (OAV) as Roy Mustang (ep 4)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) as Roy Mustang
Fullmetal Alchemist: Chibi Party (OAV) as Roy Mustang
Fullmetal Alchemist: Kids (OAV) as Roy Mustang
Fullmetal Alchemist: Premium Collection (OAV) as Roy Mustang
Fullmetal Alchemist: Seven Homunculi VS State Alchemists (OAV) as Roy Mustang
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa as Roy Mustang
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie) as Roy Mustang
Ghost Hunt (TV) as Houshou Takigawa
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie) as Kim (Animaze dub)
Glass Fleet (TV) as Cleo Aiolos Corbeille de Veil
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (OAV) as Altmeyer (ep 1)
GUNxSWORD (TV) as Kaiji (eps 10, 26)
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) as Wild Geese Deputy (eps 3, 6-7)
Iron Man (TV) as Nagato Sakurai/Ramon Zero
Iron Man: Rise of Technovore (OAV)
Kekkaishi (TV) as Male Student (ep 16); Man (ep 49); Teacher (ep 18); Tokimori Hazama
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) as Disciple 2 (eps 17-18); Loki
Kiddy Grade (TV) as Security Chief
Kodocha (TV)
Linebarrels of Iron (TV)
Mass Effect: Paragon Lost (movie) as Captain Toni
(The) Melody of Oblivion (TV) as Global Wildcat
Mermaid Forest (TV) as Eijiro (Young); Man in Black Suit (ep 10)
Monster (TV) as Christof Sievernich; Eva's Gardener (ep 14)
Mushi-Shi (TV) as Ginko
Mushishi (live-action movie) as Ginko
Naruto (TV) as Hachidai; Kurosuke Gang Henchman (eps 152-153); Seimei; Yotaka
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Fudo; Jugo; Tenzen Daikoku ; Zetsu
Nodame Cantabile (TV) as Manabu Sakuma
One Piece (TV) as Daddy the Father (ep 50); Portgas D. Ace (FUNimation)
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) as Takashi Morinozuka
Road to Ninja: Naruto the Movie as Zetsu
School Rumble (TV) as Masakazu Tougou
School Rumble: 2nd Semester (TV) as Masakazu Tougou
School Rumble: Extra Class (OAV) as Masakazu Tougou
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings: The Movie as Katakura Kojuro
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings (TV) as Kojuro Katakura
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings 2 (TV) as Katakura Kojuro
Shin chan (TV) as Phantom Scarecrow (FUNimation)
Shuffle! (TV) as King of Gods
Solty Rei (TV) as Embezzler (ep 18)
Soul Eater (TV) as Free
Stitch! (TV) as Jack
Stitch!: Itazura Alien no Daibōken (TV) as Amnesio (ep 14); Remmy (ep 13)
Stitch!: Zutto Saikō no Tomodachi (TV) as Alien Scientist (ep 28); Dracula (ep 5); Guard (ep 9); Man in Crowd (ep 1); Mr. Matsuda; Remmy (ep 26); Splodeyhead (ep 20)
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry (TV)
Street Fighter IV: The Ties That Bind (OAV) as Guile
Tiger & Bunny (TV) as Antonio Lopez/Rock Bison
Tiger & Bunny the Movie: The Beginning as Antonio Lopez/Rock Bison
(The) Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk (TV) as Neeba
(The) Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk (TV) as Neeba
Tsubasa Tokyo Revelations (OAV) as Kusanagi
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) as Townsperson (ep 13)
Vampire Knight (TV) as Toga Yagari
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV) as Toga Yagari
Vexille - 2077 Isolation of Japan (movie) as Leon
Wolverine (TV) as Yakuza (ep 2)
X-Men (TV) as Jun Sanada; Mastermind (Jason Wyngarde)
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) as Touou; Yanagisawa
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none