K.C. JONES

Favorites:
Also credited as Kyle Jones
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Madlax (TV) : Choir (Sock Puppet Theatre), Sock Puppet Theater Actor

Cast in:
(English version)
009-1 (TV)
Air (movie) as Crow
Air (TV) as Cat (eps 1-2); Man Jerk (ep 4); Pursuer (ep 8); Soldier (ep 4); Soldier Kill (ep 4); Sora (Sound Effects) 
Air Gear (TV); Kawada; Kuu; Nue
Air In Summer (special) as Thin Man (ep 1)
Best Student Council (TV) as Driver (ep 12); Haruo Tsunomoto (ep 21); Koji (ep 25); Sushi Delivery Guy (ep 13); Talent Agency President (ep 20); Trainee Doctor Ishii (ep 18)
Dark Water (live-action movie 2002); Father with Fireworks
Diamond Daydreams (TV)
Dragon Knight: Wheel of Time (OAV) as Lloydon; Rabbit; Soldier; Torheths
Innocent Venus (TV) as Kengo (eps 5-6); Kunieda (ep 7)
Intrigue in the Bakumatsu - Irohanihoheto (TV)
Jinki:Extend (TV) as Official C (ep 13); Soldier (ep 1); Soldier A (eps 11-12)
Kanon (TV 2/2006) as Ballers (ep 12); Dr. Crazy (ep 6); Girl A (ep 18); Guys and Dolls (ep 13); Mister Awesome (ep 12); Naked Guy (ep 2); Party Person (ep 18); Spectator (ep 19)
King of Bandit Jing in Seventh Heaven (OAV) as Dodo Conductor (ep 1)
Kino's Journey (TV) as Boy (ep 8); Girl A (ep 8); Gun Salesman (ep 3); Information Machine (ep 1); Soldier A (ep 4)
Madlax (TV) as Assorted Dead Soldiers (ep 1); Correspondent (ep 1); Driver (ep 1); Frightened Diner (ep 12); G.I. Soldier-Guy (ep 23); Galza Fighter (ep 22); Informant (ep 12); Soldier del Muerte (ep 19); Soldier Doomed (ep 17); The Dead (ep 23)
Magikano (TV) as Vice Principal (eps 2, 10, 13)
Michel (Korean TV) as Villager
Moeyo Ken (TV) as Goemon (ep 6)
Moonlight Mile (TV) as Kuramochi (eps 1-2)
Nurse Witch Komugi (OAV)
One Piece (TV) (FUNimation); Priest B (FUNimation; ep 180); Salchow
Papuwa (TV) as Chocolate Romance; Fishie; Frog; Kubota; Red Raccoon; Tapir
Project Blue Earth SOS (TV) as Pfc. Snidely (ep 1)
Pumpkin Scissors (TV) as Helmut Moltke (ep 1); Ralph (ep 14)
Samurai Gun (TV) as Mister Whisper; Scumbag
Sasami: Magical Girls Club (TV) as Cat (ep 10)
Shadow Skill (TV); Clerk (ep 2); Farmer (ep 11); Guiss (ep 16); Knight (ep 10); River Man's Buddy (ep 7); Solfan Spy (ep 8); Villager (ep 19)
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie 3: Bride of Celestial Souls' Day (OAV) as Alien (ep 5); Bather (ep 5); Student Boy B (ep 5)
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie 4: Banquet of Time, Dreams, and Galaxies (OAV) as Wonderboy (ep 2)
Utawarerumono (TV); Ikoru (ep 15); Mukkuru; Ouren (ep 14)
Venus Versus Virus (TV) as Eye Virus (ep 4); Icky Virus (ep 3); Small Virus (ep 1)
Wandaba Style (TV) as Ayame's Fairy; Man in Suit (ep 6)
Welcome to the NHK (TV); Yu Kusano
Xenosaga: The Animation (TV) as Operator (ep 1)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none