Brianne SIDDALL

Also known as:
Ian Hawk
Noah Fergie
Date of birth: 1963-08-25
Hometown: West Virginia (Born)/Los Angeles, CA (Lives)
E-mail: VoiceActorBiz@yahoo.com
Non-anime roles:
Aldo in "Final Fantasy XI" (VG)
Arsha in "Mana Khemia: Alchemists of Al-Revis" (VG)
Calumon in "Digimon Rumble Arena" (VG)
Chihiro in "Bushido Blade 2" (VG)
Child Goku in "DBGT: Final Bout" (VG)
Circuit in "Power Rangers Time Force"
Elk in ".hack//INFECTION" (VG)
Elk in ".hack//MUTATION" (VG)
Elk in ".hack//OUTBREAK" (VG)
Elk in ".hack//QUARANTINE" (VG)
Flad Garrand in "Star Ocean: Till the End of Time" (VG)
Jr. / Rubedo in "Xenosaga Episode II: Jenseits von Gut und Bose" (VG)
Jr. in "Xenosaga Episode I: Der Wille zur Macht" (VG)
Jr. in "Xenosaga Episode III: Also Sprach Zarathustra"
Kido in "Zatch Bell!: Mamodo Battles" (VG)
Minokichi in "Onimusha: Dawn of Dreams" (VG)
Mithos in "Tales of Symphonia" (VG)
Mithos Yggdrasill (young) in "Tales of Symphonia"
Pamela Ibis in "Mana Khemia: Alchemists of Al-Revis" (VG)
Pamela in "Atelier Iris: Eternal Mana" (VG)
Rakgi in "Suikoden IV" (VG)
Retica in "Eternal Poison" (VG)
Toma in "Suikoden V" (VG)
Tsukasa in ".hack//MUTATION" (VG)
Tsukasa in ".hack//OUTBREAK" (VG)
Tsukasa in ".hack//QUARANTINE" (VG)
Other article: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
Android Kikaider - The Animation (TV) as Boy B (ep 1)
Ayakashi Ayashi: Ayashi Divine Comedy (OAV) as Ryuudou Yukiatsu (Young; ep 5); Yodaka (ep 1)
B-Legend! Battle Bedaman (TV) as Ralph, Berkhart's younger brothers
Babel II (OAV)
Barefoot Gen (movie) (Streamline Pictures)
Bleach (TV) as Horiuchi Hironari (ep 22); Shu Kannogi
Bleach the Movie: Fade to Black
Blue Dragon (TV) as Shu's Friend (ep 1)
Blue Exorcist (TV) as Nemu Takara (ep 23); Youhei (ep 11)
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie
Daigunder (TV) as Jimmy
Digimon Adventure (TV) as Koromon
Digimon Adventure 02 (TV) as Phil
Digimon Frontier (TV) as Korikakumon; Kumamon; Tommy
Digimon Frontier Movie as Tommy Himi
Digimon Tamers (TV) as Calumon
Digimon Tamers Movie 6: The Runaway Digimon Express as Calumon
Digimon Tamers: The Adventurers' Battle (movie) as Calumon
Digimon: Data Squad (TV) as Keenan Crier
Digimon: The Movie (U.S.) as Koromon; Kuramon
Dirty Pair: Affair on Nolandia (OAV) as Connie Brighton; Misumi
(The) Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya (movie) as Kunikida
DNA Sights 999.9 (movie) as Mee
(The) Dog of Flanders (movie) as Stephen
Duel Masters (TV) as Rekuta (season 2.0)
Flint: The Time Detective (TV) as Mosbee
Geneshaft (TV) as Remmy Levi-Strauss
Ghost Slayers Ayashi (TV) as Soya Ryudo (ep 19)
Gurren Lagann (TV) as Gimmy
.hack//SIGN (TV) as Kaho; Tsukasa
.hack//Unison (OAV) as Elk; Tsukasa
Hello Kitty's Paradise (TV) as Girl
Immortal Grand Prix (TV 2) as Johnny Lipkin
Kikaider-01: The Animation (OAV) as Akira
Magic Knight Rayearth (TV) as Ferio (young; ep 17)
MÄR (TV) as Chapu
Mars Daybreak (TV) as Bon
Megaman Star Force (TV) as Claud Pincer
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) as Kunikida
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV 2009 renewal) as Kunikida
Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya (ONA) as Kunikida
Metropolis (movie) as Fifi; Ken-ichi
Mon Colle Knights (TV) as Rockna Hiragi
My Neighbor Totoro (movie) as Michiko (Streamline dub)
Naruto (TV) as Nawaki
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Nawaki (flashback)
Saint Tail (TV) as Gota; Rina Takamiya; Ruby
Shinzo (TV) as Sen
Space Adventure Cobra (TV)
Space Adventure Cobra - The Movie; Snow-Buss Attendant
Tenchi in Tokyo (TV); Empress Hinase; Sadako Ikarinu
Tokyo Pig (TV) as Sweater Girl; Tiffany
Transformers: Robots in Disguise (TV)
Vampire Princess Miyu (TV) as Mayumi (ep 17)
Wolf's Rain (TV) as Gehl (ep 1)
Zatch Bell (TV); Kido
Zentrix (TV) as Nick

Cast in:
(English version)
(under the name of Ian Hawk)
(The) Adventures of Mini-Goddess (TV) as Juicy; Little Rat
Arc the Lad (TV) as Boy; Elk (Young); Sister; Village Boy; Village Kid
Babel II - Beyond Infinity (TV 2/2001) as Child Leon
Bastard!! (OAV) as Rushe Ren Ren
Catnapped! The Movie; Toru
Cowboy Bebop (TV) as Boy; Kid; Scratch Cult Member
Dual! Parallel Trouble Adventure (TV) as Newscaster
Fafner (TV) as Island Core (ep 8)
Fushigi Yugi Eikoden (OAV) as Boushin
Gate Keepers (TV) as Hideki
Hand Maid May (TV) as Ikariya
(The) Legend of Black Heaven (TV) as Gen Tanaka
Magic Knight Rayearth 2 (TV 2) as Zazu Torque
Mobile Suit Gundam 0080: War in the Pocket (OAV) as Al Izuruha
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team (OAV) as Boy
Ninku the Movie
Outlaw Star (TV) as James 'Jim' Hawking
Panda! Go, Panda! (movie)
Panda! Go, Panda!: Rainy Day Circus (movie)
Rurouni Kenshin (TV) as Sanosuke Sagara (young)
Saiyuki Reload (TV) as Kensei
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) as Taro
Street Fighter Alpha (OAV) as Little Boy
Sugar: A Little Snow Fairy (TV) as Salt
Sugar: A Little Snow Fairy Summer Special as Salt
Tokyo Revelation (OAV) as Sinshiro Soma
Trigun (TV) as Tonis (eps 5-6)
Tweeny Witches (TV) as Lennon
Wild Arms - Twilight Venom (TV) as Sheyenne Rainstorm
X (TV) as Kamui Shirou (Young)
Yu Yu Hakusho: The Movie as Koenma

Cast in:
(English version)
(under the name of Noah Fergie)
(The) Third: The Girl with the Blue Eye (TV) as Gravestone
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none