Leraldo ANZALDUA

Other article: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Btooom! (TV) : ADR Director, Script
Gatchaman (TV) : Commentary (eps 5, 60, 105)
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East (TV) : Assistant Director
Little Busters! (TV) : ADR Director
Nyan Koi! (TV) : ADR Director, ADR Script
Upotte!! (OAV) : ADR Director
Upotte!! (ONA) : ADR Director

Staff in:
Starship Troopers: Invasion (movie) : CG Character Motion Capture

Cast in:
(English version)
Angel Beats! (TV) as Noda
Aura Battler Dunbine (TV)
Broken Blade (movie series) as Zess
Btooom! (TV) as Tsuneaki Iida
Campione! (TV) as Nanami; Verethragna
CANAAN (TV) as Hartree (eps 3-4); Santana
Captain Harlock (movie) as Crew of the Arcadia
Children Who Chase Lost Voices (movie) as Shin
Comic Party Revolution (OAV) as Kazuki Sendo
Comic Party: Revolution (TV) as Kazuki Sendo
Demon King Daimao (TV) as Boichiro Yamato; Cabinet Member (eps 6, 8); Delinquent (ep 3); Villager (ep 7)
Dream Eater Merry (TV) as Deruga (ep 7)
Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya (TV) as El-Melloi II
From the New World (TV) as Rijin
Gatchaman (OAV) as Dr. Kesslor (Sentai dub; eps 1, 3); Ken the Egale (Sentai dub)
Gatchaman (TV) as Ken Washio the Eagle (G-1) (ADV dub)
Gatchaman Crowds (TV) as J.J. Robinson
Ghost Hound (TV) as Hiroyuki Kawamura (eps 9-11, 22)
Girls und Panzer (TV)
Golgo 13 (TV) as Announcer (ep 10); Ash (ep 39); Carl (ep 23); Carter (ep 11); Charlie (ep 5); Informant (ep 27); Mario (ep 21); Miguel (ep 43); Murzang (ep 14); Pete (ep 24); Peter (ep 12); Ritche (ep 25); Secretary (ep 7); Walton (ep 19)
Guin Saga (TV) as Dora (ep 23); Garanth (eps 8-9); Gnunusis (ep 21); Malius; Mongauli Soldier (ep 14); Nes (ep 20); Yen-Fan (eps 24-25)
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East (TV) as Ao (eps 10-13); Sosuke Inukawa
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East (TV 2) as Kon (ep 26); Sosuke Inukawa
Hakuōki (TV) as Hajime Saito
Hakuōki: A Memory of Snow Flowers (OAV) as Hajime Saito
Hakuoki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom - Dawn of the Shinsengumi (TV) as Hajime Saito
Hakuōki: Record of the Jade Blood (TV) as Hajime Saito
Halo Legends (OAV) as Ralph (Homecoming); Soldiers (Prototype)
Heaven's Memo Pad (TV) as Satoshi Teraoka; Tomio Kimura
High School of the Dead (TV) as Takashi Komuro
Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead (OAV) as Takashi Komuro
Hiiro no Kakera - The Tamayori Princess Saga (TV) as Ryou Kutain
Hiiro no Kakera - The Tamayori Princess Saga (TV 2) as Ryou Katani
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere II (TV) as Ben Johnson
Intrigue in the Bakumatsu - Irohanihoheto (TV) as Soji Okita (eps 9-10)
Kamisama Dolls (TV) as Kyohei Kuga
Kiba (TV) as Zed
Kids on the Slope (TV)
Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV) as Man A (ep 19)
(The) Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky (special) as Cassius Bright
Legends of the Dark King: A Fist of the North Star Story (TV) as Gaiya; Villager (ep 1)
Little Busters! (TV) as Kengo Miyazawa
Madlax (TV) as Elite Guard Captain (eps 16-18)
Majikoi - Oh! Samurai Girls (TV) as Shuguru Ogushi
Mardock Scramble: The Second Combustion (movie) as Black Hat Man; Cowboy Hat Man
Mardock Scramble: The Third Exhaust (movie) as Shell Septinos
Medaka Box Abnormal (TV) as Misogi Kumagawa
Moeyo Ken (TV) as Gennai Hiraga
Needless (TV) as Kyoji Kannazuki; Saten
Noir (TV)
Princess Resurrection (TV) as Ryu-Ryu
Pumpkin Scissors (TV) as Rudolph (ep 10); Shultz (eps 7, 19)
Red Garden (TV) as Emilio Girardot
Rurouni Kenshin: New Kyoto Arc (OAV); Seiku Arai; Shiro
Saiyuki Gaiden (OAV) as Gojun, Dragon King of the Western Seas
Say "I love you." (TV) as Yamato Kurosawa
Starship Troopers: Invasion (movie) as Ratzass
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross (TV); Admiral's Aide (ep 24); Green 1 (ep 28); Helicopter Pilot A (ep 2); Machizaki; Quarrelsome Zentradi (ep 29); Riber Fruhling (ep 7)
Tamako Market (TV) as Kaoru Hanase
Tears to Tiara (TV)
This Boy Caught a Merman (OAV) as Shima Kawauchi
Those Who Hunt Elves 2 (TV) as Observer (ep 1)
Towanoquon (movie series) as Gamma
tsuritama (TV) as Akira's Minion
Un-Go (TV) as Novelist
(The) Wallflower (TV) as Blue Shirt Assistant (ep 5); P.E. Teacher (ep 7)
WATAMOTE (TV) as Jun Ishimine (ep 7)
(The) World God Only Knows Season Two (TV) as Yuta (ep 6)
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA) as Azami (ep 21); Seitaka; Shiroza (eps 25-26)
Xenosaga: The Animation (TV) as Scott
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none