Leraldo ANZALDUA

Other article: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Btooom! (TV) : ADR Director, Script
Dog & Scissors (TV) : Assistant Director
Gatchaman (TV) : Commentary (eps 5, 60, 105)
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East (TV) : Assistant Director
Little Busters! (TV) : ADR Director
Nyan Koi! (TV) : ADR Director, ADR Script
Upotte!! (OAV) : ADR Director
Upotte!! (ONA) : ADR Director

Staff in:
Starship Troopers: Invasion (movie) : CG Character Motion Capture

Cast in:
(English version)
(The) Ambition of Oda Nobuna (TV) as Hattori Hanzo
Angel Beats! (TV) as Noda
Aura Battler Dunbine (TV)
Broken Blade (movie series) as Zess
Btooom! (TV) as Tsuneaki Iida
Campione! (TV) as Nanami; Verethragna
CANAAN (TV) as Hartree (eps 3-4); Santana
Captain Harlock (movie) as Crew of the Arcadia
Children Who Chase Lost Voices (movie) as Shin
Comic Party Revolution (OAV) as Kazuki Sendo
Comic Party: Revolution (TV) as Kazuki Sendo
Demon King Daimao (TV) as Boichiro Yamato; Cabinet Member (eps 6, 8); Delinquent (ep 3); Villager (ep 7)
Dog & Scissors (TV) as Macho
Dream Eater Merry (TV) as Deruga (ep 7)
Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya (TV) as El-Melloi II
From the New World (TV) as Rijin
Gatchaman (OAV) as Dr. Kesslor (Sentai dub; eps 1, 3); Ken the Egale (Sentai dub)
Gatchaman (TV) as Ken Washio the Eagle (G-1) (ADV dub)
Gatchaman Crowds (TV) as J.J. Robinson
Ghost Hound (TV) as Hiroyuki Kawamura (eps 9-11, 22)
Girls und Panzer (TV)
Golgo 13 (TV) as Announcer (ep 10); Ash (ep 39); Carl (ep 23); Carter (ep 11); Charlie (ep 5); Informant (ep 27); Mario (ep 21); Miguel (ep 43); Murzang (ep 14); Pete (ep 24); Peter (ep 12); Ritche (ep 25); Secretary (ep 7); Walton (ep 19)
Guin Saga (TV) as Dora (ep 23); Garanth (eps 8-9); Gnunusis (ep 21); Malius; Mongauli Soldier (ep 14); Nes (ep 20); Yen-Fan (eps 24-25)
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East (TV) as Ao (eps 10-13); Sosuke Inukawa
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East (TV 2) as Kon (ep 26); Sosuke Inukawa
Hakuōki (TV) as Hajime Saito
Hakuōki: A Memory of Snow Flowers (OAV) as Hajime Saito
Hakuoki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom - Dawn of the Shinsengumi (TV) as Hajime Saito
Hakuōki: Record of the Jade Blood (TV) as Hajime Saito
Halo Legends (OAV) as Ralph (Homecoming); Soldiers (Prototype)
Heaven's Memo Pad (TV) as Satoshi Teraoka; Tomio Kimura
High School of the Dead (TV) as Takashi Komuro
Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead (OAV) as Takashi Komuro
Hiiro no Kakera - The Tamayori Princess Saga (TV) as Ryou Kutain
Hiiro no Kakera - The Tamayori Princess Saga (TV 2) as Ryou Katani
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere II (TV) as Ben Johnson
Intrigue in the Bakumatsu - Irohanihoheto (TV) as Soji Okita (eps 9-10)
Kamisama Dolls (TV) as Kyohei Kuga
Kiba (TV) as Zed
Kids on the Slope (TV)
Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV) as Man A (ep 19)
(The) Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky (OAV) as Cassius Bright
Legends of the Dark King: A Fist of the North Star Story (TV) as Gaiya; Villager (ep 1)
Little Busters! (TV) as Kengo Miyazawa
Little Busters! Refrain (TV) as Kengo Miyazawa
Madlax (TV) as Elite Guard Captain (eps 16-18)
Majikoi - Oh! Samurai Girls (TV) as Shuguru Ogushi
Mardock Scramble: The Second Combustion (movie) as Black Hat Man; Cowboy Hat Man
Mardock Scramble: The Third Exhaust (movie) as Shell Septinos
Medaka Box Abnormal (TV) as Misogi Kumagawa
Moeyo Ken (TV) as Gennai Hiraga
Needless (TV) as Kyoji Kannazuki; Saten
Noir (TV)
Princess Resurrection (TV) as Ryu-Ryu
Pumpkin Scissors (TV) as Rudolph (ep 10); Shultz (eps 7, 19)
Red Garden (TV) as Emilio Girardot
Rozen Maiden – Zurückspulen (TV)
Rurouni Kenshin: New Kyoto Arc (OAV); Seiku Arai; Shiro
Saiyuki Gaiden (OAV) as Gojun, Dragon King of the Western Seas
Say "I love you." (TV) as Yamato Kurosawa
Starship Troopers: Invasion (movie) as Ratzass
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross (TV); Admiral's Aide (ep 24); Green 1 (ep 28); Helicopter Pilot A (ep 2); Machizaki; Quarrelsome Zentradi (ep 29); Riber Fruhling (ep 7)
Tamako Market (TV) as Kaoru Hanase
Tears to Tiara (TV)
This Boy Caught a Merman (OAV) as Shima Kawauchi
Those Who Hunt Elves 2 (TV) as Observer (ep 1)
Towanoquon (movie series) as Gamma
tsuritama (TV) as Akira's Minion
Un-Go (TV) as Novelist
(The) Wallflower (TV) as Blue Shirt Assistant (ep 5); P.E. Teacher (ep 7)
WATAMOTE (TV) as Jun Ishimine (ep 7)
(The) World God Only Knows Season Two (TV) as Yuta (ep 6)
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA) as Azami (ep 21); Seitaka; Shiroza (eps 25-26)
Xenosaga: The Animation (TV) as Scott
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none