Leraldo ANZALDUA

Unfortunately, due to abuse, anonymous error reports are no longer accepted. You must login in order to submit an error report.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.
 
Website:
Other article: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Btooom! (TV) : ADR Director , Script 
Gatchaman (TV) : Commentary (eps 5, 60, 105) 
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East (TV) : Assistant Director 
Little Busters! (TV) : ADR Director 
Nyan Koi! (TV) : ADR Director , ADR Script 
Upotte!! (OAV) : ADR Director 
Upotte!! (ONA) : ADR Director 

Staff in:
Starship Troopers: Invasion (movie) : CG Character Motion Capture 

Cast in:
(English version)
Angel Beats! (TV) as Noda 
Aura Battler Dunbine (TV) 
Broken Blade (movie series) as Zess 
Btooom! (TV) as Tsuneaki Iida 
Campione! (TV) as Nanami ; Verethragna 
CANAAN (TV) as Hartree (eps 3-4) ; Santana 
Captain Harlock (movie) as Crew of the Arcadia 
Children Who Chase Lost Voices (movie) as Shin 
Comic Party Revolution (OAV) as Kazuki Sendo 
Comic Party: Revolution (TV) as Kazuki Sendo 
Demon King Daimao (TV) as Boichiro Yamato ; Cabinet Member (eps 6, 8) ; Delinquent (ep 3) ; Villager (ep 7) 
Dream Eater Merry (TV) as Deruga (ep 7) 
Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya (TV) as El-Melloi II 
From the New World (TV) as Rijin 
Gatchaman (OAV) as Dr. Kesslor (Sentai dub; eps 1, 3) ; Ken the Egale (Sentai dub) 
Gatchaman (TV) as Ken Washio the Eagle (G-1) (ADV dub) 
Gatchaman Crowds (TV) as J.J. Robinson 
Ghost Hound (TV) as Hiroyuki Kawamura (eps 9-11, 22) 
Girls und Panzer (TV) 
Golgo 13 (TV) as Announcer (ep 10) ; Ash (ep 39) ; Carl (ep 23) ; Carter (ep 11) ; Charlie (ep 5) ; Informant (ep 27) ; Mario (ep 21) ; Miguel (ep 43) ; Murzang (ep 14) ; Pete (ep 24) ; Peter (ep 12) ; Ritche (ep 25) ; Secretary (ep 7) ; Walton (ep 19) 
Guin Saga (TV) as Dora (ep 23) ; Garanth (eps 8-9) ; Gnunusis (ep 21) ; Malius ; Mongauli Soldier (ep 14) ; Nes (ep 20) ; Yen-Fan (eps 24-25) 
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East (TV) as Ao (eps 10-13) ; Sosuke Inukawa 
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East (TV 2) as Sosuke Inukawa 
Hakuōki (TV) as Hajime Saito 
Hakuōki: A Memory of Snow Flowers (OAV) as Hajime Saito 
Hakuoki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom - Dawn of the Shinsengumi (TV) as Hajime Saito 
Hakuōki: Record of the Jade Blood (TV) as Hajime Saito 
Halo Legends (OAV) as Ralph (Homecoming) ; Soldiers (Prototype) 
Heaven's Memo Pad (TV) as Satoshi Teraoka ; Tomio Kimura 
High School of the Dead (TV) as Takashi Komuro 
Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead (OAV) as Takashi Komuro 
Hiiro no Kakera - The Tamayori Princess Saga (TV) as Ryou Kutain 
Hiiro no Kakera - The Tamayori Princess Saga (TV 2) as Ryou Katani 
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere II (TV) as Ben Johnson 
Intrigue in the Bakumatsu - Irohanihoheto (TV) as Soji Okita (eps 9-10) 
Kamisama Dolls (TV) as Kyohei Kuga 
Kiba (TV) as Zed 
Kids on the Slope (TV) 
Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV) as Man A (ep 19) 
(The) Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky (special) as Cassius Bright 
Legends of the Dark King: A Fist of the North Star Story (TV) as Gaiya ; Villager (ep 1) 
Little Busters! (TV) as Kengo Miyazawa 
Madlax (TV) as Elite Guard Captain (eps 16-18) 
Majikoi - Oh! Samurai Girls (TV) as Shuguru Ogushi 
Mardock Scramble: The Second Combustion (movie) as Black Hat Man ; Cowboy Hat Man 
Mardock Scramble: The Third Exhaust (movie) as Shell Septinos 
Medaka Box Abnormal (TV) as Misogi Kumagawa 
Moeyo Ken (TV) as Gennai Hiraga 
Needless (TV) as Kyoji Kannazuki ; Saten 
Noir (TV) 
Princess Resurrection (TV) as Ryu-Ryu 
Pumpkin Scissors (TV) as Rudolph (ep 10) ; Shultz (eps 7, 19) 
Red Garden (TV) as Emilio Girardot 
Rurouni Kenshin: New Kyoto Arc (OAV) ; Seiku Arai ; Shiro 
Saiyuki Gaiden (OAV) as Gojun, Dragon King of the Western Seas 
Say "I love you." (TV) as Yamato Kurosawa 
Starship Troopers: Invasion (movie) as Ratzass 
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross (TV) ; Admiral's Aide (ep 24) ; Green 1 (ep 28) ; Helicopter Pilot A (ep 2) ; Machizaki ; Quarrelsome Zentradi (ep 29) ; Riber Fruhling (ep 7) 
Tamako Market (TV) as Kaoru Hanase 
Tears to Tiara (TV) 
This Boy Caught a Merman (OAV) as Shima Kawauchi 
Those Who Hunt Elves 2 (TV) as Observer (ep 1) 
Towanoquon (movie series) as Gamma 
tsuritama (TV) as Akira's Minion 
Un-Go (TV) as Novelist 
(The) Wallflower (TV) as Blue Shirt Assistant (ep 5) ; P.E. Teacher (ep 7) 
WATAMOTE (TV) as Jun Ishimine (ep 7) 
(The) World God Only Knows Season Two (TV) as Yuta (ep 6) 
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA) as Azami (ep 21) ; Seitaka ; Shiroza (eps 25-26) 
Xenosaga: The Animation (TV) as Scott 
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none