Cindy ROBINSON

Unfortunately, due to abuse, anonymous error reports are no longer accepted. You must login in order to submit an error report.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.
 
Non-anime roles:
Aversa in "Fire Emblem Awakening" (VG) 
Kim in "Art of the Devil II" (movie) 
Legretta in "Tales of the Abyss" (VG) 
Libra in "Fire Emblem Awakening" (VG) 
LT. Abigail Black in "Jericho" (VG) 
Makoto Nanaya in "Blazblue: Calamity Trigger" 
Makoto Nanaya in "Blazblue: Continuum Shift 2" 
Makoto Nanaya in "Blazblue: Continuum Shift" 
Melissa Herman in "Ace Combat 6: Fires of Liberation" (VG) 
Princess Tippi in "Ribbit King" (VG) 
Second Operator in "Star Ocean:Till The End of Time" (VG) 
Solfege in "Eternal Sonata" (VG) 
Zora in "Blue Dragon" (VG) 
Other article: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
Ah My Buddha (TV) as Chitose Nanbu 
Amaenaide yo!! Katsu!! (TV) as Chitose Nanbu 
Appleseed (movie) as Nike 
B-Legend! Battle Bedaman (TV) 
Bleach (TV) as Centepide Hollow (ep 50) ; Central 46 Member (ep 105) ; Jinta Hanakari ; Kiyone Kotetsu ; Kūkaku Shiba ; Miyako Shiba 
Bleach the Movie: Fade to Black 
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion (movie) as Kiyone Kotetsu 
Blue Dragon (TV) as Zola 
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo (TV) 
Brigadoon (TV) as Dou Mokukin ; Lala ; Moe's Mother ; Mother ; Tamemi Ebichya ; Wakana Konno 
Buso Renkin (TV) ; High School Student ; Mayumi Hayasaka (ep 10) 
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) ; Inoue ; V.V. 
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) as V.V. 
Cyborg 009 The Cyborg Soldier (TV) as Lena 
Cybuster (TV) as Leene 
Digimon Fusion (TV) as Chibitortomon ; Laylamon 
Early Reins (OAV) as Alice 
Eiken (OAV) as Kirika Misono 
Flag (ONA) as Chris Eversalt 
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) ; Zaitsev's Wife (ep 16) 
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) as Female Hostage (ep 27) 
Ghost Slayers Ayashi (TV) as Fox (eps 9, 22) ; Ota (eps 1-3) ; Sote Matsue 
Green Green (TV) as Midori 
Grenadier (TV) as Touka Kurenai 
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) as Anko Uehara (ep 14) ; Female Student C ; Fuyumi Kujirakawa ; Julia Murai ; Momoi ; Nanako Mizuki ; Saeko Ijima (eps 32-43) ; Young Wife 
Iron Man (TV) as High School Girl (ep 5) ; Pepper Potts ; Sho (Young) 
Kekkaishi (TV) as Gaccho (ep 18) ; Josephine (ep 21) ; Yoshimori Sumimura (Young) 
Knights of Sidonia (TV) as Female Announcer (eps 2-3, 5) ; Samari Ittan ; Sasaki 
Kyo kara Maoh! (TV) as Flynn ; Young Josak 
Marmalade Boy (TV) as Chiyako Koishikawa ; Chiyako Matsuura ; Girl Student B ; Keiko ; Meiko's Maid ; Ryouko Momoi ; School Girl 
Marmalade Boy Movie as Chiyako Matsuura 
Mobile Suit Gundam UC (OAV) as Liam Borrinea 
Monster (TV) ; Martin (Young Boy; ep 33) 
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV) as Balsa 
Naruto (TV) as Fuuma Clan Ninja (ep 139) ; Kujaku ; Suzumebachi Kamizuru ; Tsunami 
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Iruka's Mother ; Karui ; Kushina Uzumaki 
Naruto Shippūden: Blood Prison (movie) as Karui 
Naruto the Movie: Guardians of the Crescent Moon Kingdom as Karenbana 
Naruto the Movie: Ninja Clash in the Land of Snow as Fubuki Kakuyoku 
Nodame Cantabile (TV) ; Kazuo (Puri Gorota; ep 7) ; Maiko Aizawa ; Saiko Tagaya ; Seiko Miyoshi ; Shizuyo Noda ; Yuki Inoue 
Noein - to your other self (TV) as Asuka's Mother (ep 9) ; Kosagi ; Ryoko Uchida ; Yukie Nijo 
Otogi Zoshi (TV) as Nurse 
Paprika (movie) as Dr. Atsuko Chiba/Paprika 
Phantom - The Animation (OAV) as Claudia McCunnen 
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal (TV 2014) as Queen Beryl 
Prigorota: Uchū no Yūjō Daibōken (movie) as Kazuo 
(The) Prince of Tennis (TV) as Sakuno Ryuzaki  
Rave Master (TV) as Katelya 
Reign: The Conqueror (TV) as Roxanne 
Resident Evil: Degeneration (movie) 
Sailor Moon (TV) as Queen Beryl (Viz Media dub) 
Saiyuki Gunlock (TV) as Deceased Mother (ep 17) ; Female Customer (ep 11) ; Hakkai's Token (ep 7) ; Kougyoku (ep 8) ; Lirin ; Mother (ep 19) 
Shin chan (TV) as Ms. Dori (phuuz, 2004) 
(The) Sky Crawlers (movie) as Towa Sasakura 
Slayers Evolution-R (TV) as Kuppi 
Slayers Revolution (TV) as Kuppi 
Time of Eve (movie) as Ashimori 
Tweeny Witches (TV) as Sheila 
Tweeny Witches: The Adventures (OAV) as Sheila 
Urda (ONA) as Erna Kurtz 
Viewtiful Joe (TV) 
Yukikaze (OAV) 
Zenki (TV) 
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none