Monica BONETTO

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(Italian version)
Akachan to Boku (TV) as Gon
Aria - The Natural (TV) as Al
Bakugan Battle Brawlers (TV) as Komba O'Charlie
Bakusou Kyoudai Let's & Go WGP (TV) as Aru, cap. Odin (2nd voice); Miller, degli AstroRangers; Monty, dei Giamaica; Roberto, dei Rosso Strada; Wang, dei Gonki
Bakusou Kyoudai Lets & Go Max (TV) as Zed e Jin, i gemelli (1st voice)
Barbapapa (TV) as Francesco (second dubbing)
Before Green Gables (TV) as Horace Thomas
Berserk (TV) as Griffith (kid)
Beyblade: Metal Fury (TV) as Kenta Yumiya
Beyblade: Metal Fusion (TV) as Kenta Yumiya
Beyblade: Metal Masters (TV) as Kenta Yumiya
Beyblade: V-Force (TV) as Compagni Di Scuola (ep.1-3); Dennis (Ep.36)
Black Jack (OAV) as Karen (ep 7)
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV) as Li Syaoran (eps 1-45)
Case Closed: The Phantom of Baker Street (movie) as Hideki Moroboshi
Cyborg Kuro-chan (TV) as Siska
Dennō Bōkenki Webdiver (TV) as Koji
Detective Conan: The Eleventh Striker (movie 16) as Conan Edogawa
Dr. Slump (TV) as Obotchaman (2nd edition)
Dr. Slump (TV 2) as Obotchamen
Dragon Ball (TV) as Annin
Dragon Ball GT (TV) as Goku Jr. (ep 64)
Dragon Ball Z (TV) as Gotenks; Trunks da Bambino
Dragon Ball Z Movie 10: Broly - Second Coming as Trunks (2nd edition)
Dragon Ball Z Movie 11: Bio-Broly as Trunks (2nd edition)
Dragon Ball Z Movie 12: Fusion Reborn as Gotenks (2nd edition); Trunks (2nd edition)
Dragon Ball Z Movie 13: Wrath of the Dragon as Gotenks (2nd edition); Trunks (2nd edition)
Dragon Quest Saga: Emblem of Roto (movie) as Arus
Dream Dimension Hunter Fandora (OAV) as G.K. (ep 3)
Fancy Lala (TV) as Teddy
Flint: The Time Detective (TV) as Getalog
Gantz (TV) as Ayumi Kato (*)
Godannar (TV) as Sakura
Hamtaro (TV) as Jingle
Hime-chan's Ribbon (TV) as Simone (2nd voice)
Ie Naki Ko Remi (TV) as Arthur
Jungle Emperor Leo (movie 1997) as Bizo
Kodocha (TV) as Eric (1st voice)
Lost Universe (TV) as Kain da bambino (ep.9, 21-24); Rob (ep.10)
Magic Knight Rayearth (TV) as Caldina; Zazu Torque (VHS ed.)
Magic Knight Rayearth 2 (TV 2) as Caldina; Zazu Torque (VHS ed.)
Mirmo Zibang! (TV) as Belfior
Nanaka 6/17 (TV) as Madre di Yuriko (ep 2)
Nobody's Boy Remi (TV) as Remi (2nd edition)
Ojamajo Doremi DOKKAAN! (TV) as Majo Cross; Tetsuya
One Piece (TV) as Wiper
Plastic Little (OAV) as Teeta
Please Save My Earth (OAV) as Rin Kobayashi
Pokémon (TV) as Raffaello (ep 144)
Pokemon Advance (TV) as Forrester Franklin; Officer Jenny
Pokémon Chronicles (TV) as Brother Pokèmon B
Revolutionary Girl Utena (TV) as Mitsuru
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars (TV) as Sailor Vulcania
Tama and Friends (TV) as Teo (Tama)
Tokyo Mew Mew (TV) as Rei (Rei Nishina) (ep 14)
Tottoko Hamutarō: Hamu Hamu Land Daibōken (movie) as Jingle
Vampire Princess Miyu (TV); Matsukaze
Wedding Peach (TV) as Jamapi
Wedding Peach DX (OAV) as Jamapi
Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal (TV) as Flip
Yume no Crayon Oukoku (TV) as Shaka Tic
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none