Monica BONETTO

Lookup sources in this page

To check what sources were provided for the information below, click on the i icon next to the item you want to check and then click on the "source" link that is displayed.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(Italian version)
Akachan to Boku (TV) as Gon 
Aria - The Natural (TV) as Al 
Bakugan Battle Brawlers (TV) as Komba O'Charlie 
Bakusou Kyoudai Let's & Go WGP (TV) as Aru, cap. Odin (2nd voice) ; Miller, degli AstroRangers ; Monty, dei Giamaica ; Roberto, dei Rosso Strada ; Wang, dei Gonki 
Bakusou Kyoudai Lets & Go Max (TV) as Zed e Jin, i gemelli (1st voice) 
Barbapapa (TV) as Francesco (second dubbing) 
Before Green Gables (TV) as Horace Thomas 
Berserk (TV) as Griffith (kid) 
Beyblade: Metal Fury (TV) as Kenta Yumiya 
Beyblade: Metal Fusion (TV) as Kenta Yumiya 
Beyblade: Metal Masters (TV) as Kenta Yumiya 
Beyblade: V-Force (TV) as Compagni Di Scuola (ep.1-3) ; Dennis (Ep.36) 
Black Jack (OAV) as Karen (ep 7) 
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV) as Li Syaoran (eps 1-45) 
Case Closed: The Phantom of Baker Street (movie) as Hideki Moroboshi 
Cyborg Kuro-chan (TV) as Siska 
Dennō Bōkenki Webdiver (TV) as Koji 
Detective Conan: The Eleventh Striker (movie 16) as Conan Edogawa 
Dr. Slump (TV) as Obotchaman (2nd edition) 
Dr. Slump (TV 2) as Obotchamen 
Dragon Ball (TV) as Annin 
Dragon Ball GT (TV) as Goku Jr. (ep 64) 
Dragon Ball Z (TV) as Gotenks ; Trunks da Bambino 
Dragon Ball Z Movie 10: Broly - Second Coming as Trunks (2nd edition) 
Dragon Ball Z Movie 11: Bio-Broly as Trunks (2nd edition) 
Dragon Ball Z Movie 12: Fusion Reborn as Gotenks (2nd edition) ; Trunks (2nd edition) 
Dragon Ball Z Movie 13: Wrath of the Dragon as Gotenks (2nd edition) ; Trunks (2nd edition) 
Dragon Quest Saga: Emblem of Roto (movie) as Arus 
Dream Dimension Hunter Fandora (OAV) as G.K. (ep 3) 
Fancy Lala (TV) as Teddy 
Flint: The Time Detective (TV) as Getalog 
Gantz (TV) as Ayumi Kato (*) 
Godannar (TV) as Sakura 
Hamtaro (TV) as Jingle 
Hime-chan's Ribbon (TV) as Simone (2nd voice) 
Ie Naki Ko Remi (TV) as Arthur 
Jungle Emperor Leo (movie 1997) as Bizo 
Kodocha (TV) as Eric (1st voice) 
Lost Universe (TV) as Kain da bambino (ep.9, 21-24) ; Rob (ep.10) 
Magic Knight Rayearth (TV) as Caldina ; Zazu Torque (VHS ed.) 
Magic Knight Rayearth 2 (TV 2) as Caldina ; Zazu Torque (VHS ed.) 
Mirmo Zibang! (TV) as Belfior 
Nanaka 6/17 (TV) as Madre di Yuriko (ep 2) 
Nobody's Boy Remi (TV) as Remi (2nd edition) 
Ojamajo Doremi DOKKAAN! (TV) as Majo Cross ; Tetsuya 
One Piece (TV) as Wiper 
Plastic Little (OAV) as Teeta 
Please Save My Earth (OAV) as Rin Kobayashi 
Pokémon (TV) as Raffaello (ep 144) 
Pokemon Advance (TV) as Forrester Franklin ; Officer Jenny 
Pokémon Chronicles (TV) as Brother Pokèmon B 
Revolutionary Girl Utena (TV) as Mitsuru 
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars (TV) as Sailor Vulcania 
Tama and Friends (TV) as Teo (Tama) 
Tokyo Mew Mew (TV) as Rei (Rei Nishina) (ep 14) 
Tottoko Hamutarō: Hamu Hamu Land Daibōken (movie) as Jingle 
Vampire Princess Miyu (TV) ; Matsukaze 
Wedding Peach (TV) as Jamapi 
Wedding Peach DX (OAV) as Jamapi 
Yu-Gi-Oh! Zexal (TV) as Flip 
Yume no Crayon Oukoku (TV) as Shaka Tic 
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none