Marina MASSIRONI

Unfortunately, due to abuse, anonymous error reports are no longer accepted. You must login in order to submit an error report.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(Italian version)
Anime Himitsu no Hanazono (TV) as Marta 
Anime Sanjushi (TV) as Constance 
Aoki Densetsu Shoot! (TV) as Natalia (1st voice; eps 1-28) 
Area 88 (OAV) as Satoru Kanzaki (child) 
Bosco Daibōken (TV) as Draghetto 
(The) Bush Baby (TV) as Kate 
City Hunter (TV) as Bambino (ep 42) ; Katia Natoli (ep 23) ; Noemi (ep 16) 
City Hunter 2 (TV) as Erica (ep 6) ; Sabrina Tacchini (Sayuri Tachiki) (eps 52-53) ; Sara (ep 36) 
Dash! Yonkurō (TV) as Monica, 2° telecronista 
Devilman (OAV) as Tare 
Dragon Ball (TV) as Laura (Lunch) (1st voice) 
Himitsu no Akko-chan (TV 2) as Mamma di Stilly 
Huckleberry Finn Monogatari (TV) as Jim 
Idol Tenshi Yōkoso Yōko (TV) as Futura 
Jungle Book: Shounen Mowgli (TV) as Lala 
(The) Kabocha Wine (TV) as Cindy (eps 40-95) 
Kimagure Orange Road (TV) as Tinetta 
Kyojin no Hoshi (TV) as Mina 
Mahōtsukai Sally (TV 1/1966) as Sally (Second) 
Mahōtsukai Sally (TV 2/1989) as Sally 
Mahou no Angel Sweet Mint (TV) as Dolceluna 
Merhen Ōkoku (TV) 
Miracle Giants Domu-kun (TV) as Bob 
Mirai Keisatsu Urashiman (TV) as Sophia 
(The) Mischievous Twins (TV) as Kathleen 
Mock & Sweet (TV) as Sweet 
Nadia - The Secret of Blue Water (TV) as Marie Lowenbrau 
Nadia - The Secret of Blue Water: The Motion Picture as Marie Lowenbrau 
Ogenki Clinic Adventures (OAV) as Ruko Tatase 
Ronin Warriors (TV) as Ambra 
Sailor Moon R (TV) as Ilena, madre di Bunny (2nd voice) 
Shin Kyojin no Hoshi (TV) as Mina 
Shin Kyojin no Hoshi II (TV) as Mina 
Sonic Soldier Borgman: Last Battle (movie) as Anice Farm 
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross: Do You Remember Love? (movie) as Lynn Minmay 
Tanoshii Moomin Ikka: Bōken Nikki (TV) as Delfina 
Tekkaman Blade (TV) as Maggie 
Three Little Ghosts (TV) as Fragolina 
Toppo Jijo (TV) as Laura 
Trapp Ikka Monogatari (TV) as Martina 
Urusei Yatsura: Beautiful Dreamer (movie) as Shinobu 
Vampire Hunter D (OAV) as Doris 
Yoroshiku Mechadock (TV) as Romina 
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) as Sayaka (ep 4) 
Yume Miru Toppo Jijo (TV) as Laura 
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none