Stefano ALBERTINI

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(Italian version)
Amazing Nurse Nanako (TV) as Ueda Genki (eps 2-6)
Aria - The Natural (TV)
Aria the Origination (TV)
Ashita e Free Kick (TV) as Carlos Lopez
Bakusou Kyoudai Let's & Go (TV) as Mr. Sagami
Bakusou Kyoudai Let's & Go WGP (TV) as Claus, dir. degli Eisen Wolf; Mr. Sagami
Bakusou Kyoudai Lets & Go Max (TV) as Signor Sagami (Sugami)
Bastard!! (OAV) as Abigail
Berserk (TV) as Pipin
Beyblade G Revolution (TV) as Moses (Crusher)
Beyblade: V-Force (TV) as Assistente Del Dottor B
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) as Soldier B
Bosco Daibōken (TV) as Scorpion
Case Closed: Countdown to Heaven (movie) as Yoshiaki Hara
Casshan: Robot Hunter Casshern (OAV) as Bk-1/Braiking Boss
Chrono Crusade (TV) as Vido
Cinderella Monogatari (TV) as Franco
Comic Party (TV)
Corrector Yui (TV) as Wolf
Cosmowarrior Zero (TV) as Grenedier
Cyborg Kuro-chan (TV) as Goki
(The) Dagger of Kamui (movie) as Oguri
Dennō Bōkenki Webdiver (TV) as Phoenixon
Doraemon: Nobita in Dorabian Nights (movie) as Marauder
Dragon Ball (TV) as Black
Dragon Ball GT (TV) as Fratelli Para Bara
Dragon Ball Movie 1: Curse of the Blood Rubies as Bongo (2nd edition)
Dragon Ball Movie 4: The Path to Power as Secretary Black (2nd edition)
Dragon Ball Z (TV) as Recom della squadra Giniu
Dragon Ball Z Movie 12: Fusion Reborn as King Kaioh South (Kaioh South; 2nd edition)
Dragon Ball Z Movie 2: The World's Strongest as Ebifurya (2nd edition)
Dragon Ball Z Movie 5: Cooler's Revenge as Dore (2nd edition)
Dragon Ball Z Movie 9: Bojack Unbound as Gokua (2nd edition)
Dream Dimension Hunter Fandora (OAV) as Geran Red-Eye (ep 1)
Flint: The Time Detective (TV) as Padre Jacques; Unita
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) as Mason
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) as Buccaneer; Sig Curtis
Fuma no Kojirou: Yasha-hen (OAV) as Karasu (Kagero)
Gantz (TV) as Hatanaka (*)
Gatchaman (TV) as General Zeta (2nd edition)
Green Legend Ran (OAV) as Lazlo
Harmagedon (movie) as Salamander
Honoo no Alpen Rose: Judy & Randy (TV) as Lavin (new dub)
Huckleberry Finn Monogatari (TV) as Duke (1st voice); Unicorn
Iria - Zeiram the Animation (OAV) as Fujikuro
Jungle Book: Shounen Mowgli (TV) as Sandar
Juuni Senshi Bakuretsu Eto Ranger (TV) as Go', spirito della Tigre
(The) Kabocha Wine (TV) as Ernest (eps 40-95)
Kaiketsu Zorro (TV) as Gabriel
Kaleido Star (TV) as Kalos Eido
Kimagure Orange Road (TV) as Aldo; Luigi (2nd voice; eps 40-48)
Kyojin no Hoshi (TV) as Mark Wembley (3rd voice)
Legend of Crystania - The Motion Picture as Ovil
Legend of Crystania: The Chaos Ring (OAV) as Ovil
Legends of the Dark King: A Fist of the North Star Story (TV) as Goram
Lost Universe (TV) as Banditore Dell'asta (ep.1)
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro (movie) as Gustav (2nd dubbing)
MAPS (OAV 1994) as Kalion
Martian Successor Nadesico: The Motion Picture - Prince of Darkness as Genpachiro Akiyama
Mazinkaiser SKL (OAV) as Braccio Fasciato
Mighty Space Miners (OAV) as Noda
Mirmo Zibang! (TV) as Prof. Gym
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) as Rareba's father
Muteki Chōjin Zambot 3 (TV) as Gengoro Jin
Nadia - The Secret of Blue Water (TV) as Hanson (new dubbing)
Nadia - The Secret of Blue Water: The Motion Picture as Frey; Hanson (new dubbing)
Oh! Family (TV) as Adam
One Piece (TV) as Crocodile; Kamakiri; Moji; Monkey D. Garp (ep 313-)
Perfect Blue (movie) as Tadokoro
Platinumhugen Ordian (TV) as Rivera
Pokémon (TV) as Clygerman (ep 138); Granpa of Malaki (ep 163); Judge of the Sunflora tournament (ep 135); Prof. Birch
Pokemon Advance (TV) as Professor Birch; Viktor Vinci
Pokémon the Movie: Black - Victini and Reshiram as Mannes
Pokémon the Movie: White - Victini and Zekrom as Mannes
Pokémon: Black and White (TV)
Pokémon: Black and White: Rival Destinies (TV)
Porfy no Nagai Tabi (TV) as Father of Zaimis
Power Stone (TV) as Galuda
Record of Lodoss War (OAV) as Beld (ep 3)
Record of Lodoss War: Chronicles of the Heroic Knight (TV) as Hobb
Robin Hood no Daibōken (TV) as Little John
Ronin Warriors (TV) as Demon (Shutendōji)
Saint Seiya (TV) as Aquarius (1st voice); Gerki dell'Orsa (3rd voice); Toro (2nd voice)
Saint Seiya: Legend of Crimson Youth (movie) as Aquarius
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Elysion (OAV) as Micene di Sagitter (Aiolos)
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Inferno (OAV) as Micene di Sagitter (Aiolos)
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Sanctuary (OAV) as Micene di Sagitter (Aiolos)
Samurai Shodown: The Motion Picture (special) as Earthquake
School Rumble (TV) as Tennouji Noboru
Shaman King (TV) as Tokageroh
Shin Hakkenden (TV) as Ginji (eps 5-11)
Shin Kyojin no Hoshi (TV) as Mark Wembley (3rd voice)
Shin Kyojin no Hoshi II (TV) as Mark Wembley (3rd voice)
Shinkai Densetsu Meremanoid (TV) as Saga
Slayers Great (movie) as Galia
Slayers Special (OAV) as Oste
Speed Grapher (TV) as Otsuka (ep 2)
Spirit Warrior (OAV) as Onimaru
Tama and Friends (TV) as Flipper la rondine
Tattoon Master (OAV) as Nonno di Hibio
Tekkaman Blade (TV) as Mec
Tongari Bōshi no Memoru: Marielle no Hōsekibako (OAV) as Dottore
Toppo Jijo (TV) as Padre Di Gina
Transformers: Animated (U.S. TV) as Ratchet
Transformers: The Headmasters (TV) as Lobos
Urusei Yatsura (TV) as Sanjuro Kuribayashi (Home Video ep.16A)
What's Michael? (TV) as Sig. Kobayashi
X (movie) as Seishiro
X (TV) as Seishiro Sakurazaku
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) as Butajiri (eps 37-42)
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 2/2000) as Roland (season 5); Zaigor (eps 17-18, 79)
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (TV) as Devack
Yume Miru Toppo Jijo (TV) as Padre Di Gina
Yume no Crayon Oukoku (TV) as Dottore; Dragon King; Tofu
Zoids (TV) as Cap. Rob Herman
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none