Diana GAGE

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Adieu Galaxy Express 999 (movie) : Production Coordination
Angel Links (TV) : Production Coordination
Arjuna (TV) : Production Coordination
AWOL - Absent WithOut Leave (TV) : Producer
Ayakashi - Samurai Horror Tales (TV) : Producer
Banner of the Stars (TV) : Production Coordination
Banner of the Stars II (TV) : Production Coordination
Betterman (TV) : Production Coordination
Black Lagoon (TV) : Producer
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV) : Producer (Ocean Studios)
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) : Producer
Brain Powered (TV) : Production Coordination
Cardfight!! Vanguard (TV) : Supervising Producer
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Asia Circuit Hen (TV) : Supervising Producer
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Link Joker Hen (TV) : Supervising Producer
Chinese Ghost Story (Chinese movie) : Post-Production Coordinator
Crest of the Stars (TV) : Production Coordination
Cybersix (TV) : Post-Production Coordinator
Death Note (TV) : Producer (Ocean)
Deltora Quest (TV) : Supervising Producer
Demashitaa! Powerpuff Girls Z (TV) : Producer, Script Editing
Di Gi Charat Nyo (TV) : Production manager
Dragon Ball Z Movie 1: Dead Zone : Production Coordination
Dragon Ball Z Movie 2: The World's Strongest : Production Coordination
Dragon Ball Z Movie 3: The Tree of Might : Production Coordination
Eat-Man '98 (TV) : Producer
Ehrgeiz (TV) : Producer
Elemental Gelade (TV) : Producer
Escaflowne: The Movie : Production Coordination
Flame of Recca (TV) : Production manager
Full Moon o Sagashite (TV) : Producer
Futari wa Pretty Cure (TV) : Script Editing, Supervising Producer
Future Card Buddyfight (TV) : Script Editing, Supervising Producer
Galaxy Angel (TV) : Production Coordination
Galaxy Angel A (TV) : Production manager
Galaxy Angel S (special) : Producer
Galaxy Angel X (TV) : Supervising Producer
Galaxy Angel Z (TV) : Production manager
Galaxy Express 999 (movie) : Production Coordination
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - Individual Eleven (OAV) : Producer
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man (OAV) : Producer
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) : Producer
Gregory Horror Show (TV) : Producer
Grey: Digital Target (movie) : Production Coordination
.hack//Roots (TV) : Producer (Ocean)
Hamtaro (TV) : Supervising Producer
Hikaru no Go (TV) : Producer, Script Editing
Hoop Days (TV) : Production manager
Human Crossing (TV) : Production manager
Hunter X Hunter (TV) : Producer
Inuyasha (TV) : Associate producer, Production manager
Inuyasha the Movie 2: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass : Production manager
InuYasha the Movie 3: Swords of an Honorable Ruler : Associate producer
Inuyasha the Movie 4: Fire on the Mystic Island : Associate producer
Inuyasha the Movie: Affections Touching Across Time : Production manager
Jin-Roh - The Wolf Brigade (movie) : Production manager
Jubei-Chan 2: The Counterattack of Siberia Yagyu (TV) : ADR Producer
Jubei-Chan The Ninja Girl - Secret of the Lovely Eyepatch (TV) : Post-Production Coordinator
Key the Metal Idol (OAV) : Production Coordination
Kurozuka (TV) : Producer (Ocean)
(The) Law of Ueki (TV) : Production manager
LBX (TV) : Supervising Producer (Ocean)
Maison Ikkoku (TV) : Post-Production Coordinator, Post-Production Manager
Master Keaton (OAV) : ADR Producer
Master Keaton (TV) : ADR Producer
MegaMan Maverick Hunter X: The Day of Sigma (OAV) : Producer
MegaMan NT Warrior (TV) : Production Coordination
Mobile Fighter G Gundam (TV) : Production Coordination
Mobile Suit Gundam (TV) : Production Coordination
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) : Supervising Producer
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) : Supervising Producer
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 the Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer : Supervising Producer
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) : Producer
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV) : Producer
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny Special Edition (OAV) : Producer
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Special Edition : Producer
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) : Production Coordination
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz (OAV) : Production Coordination
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz Special Edition (movie) : Production Coordination
Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack (movie) : Production Coordination
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam (TV) : Production Coordination
Monkey Magic (TV) : Post-Production Coordinator
Monster Rancher (TV) : Production Coordination
My-Otome (TV) : Producer
My-Otome Zwei (OAV) : Producer
NANA (TV) : Producer
Night Warriors - Darkstalkers' Revenge (OAV) : Production Coordination
Project ARMS (TV) : Production Coordination
Project ARMS: The 2nd Chapter (TV) : Production manager
Rockman.EXE Axess (TV) : Producer
Saber Marionette J (TV) : Production Coordination
Saber Marionette J to X (TV) : Production Coordination
Sanctuary (OAV) : Production Coordination
Scan2Go (TV) : Supervising Producer
Silent Möbius (movie) : Producer
Silent Möbius (TV) : Production Coordination
Silent Möbius 2 (movie) : Producer
(The) SoulTaker (TV) : Producer
Star Ocean EX (TV) : Production manager
Starship Operators (TV) : ADR Producer
(The) Story of Saiunkoku (TV) : Supervising Producer
Sword of the Stranger (movie) : Producer
Tenamonya Voyagers (OAV) : Production Coordination
Tetsujin 28th (TV) : Producer
Tide-Line Blue (TV) : Producer
Tokyo Underground (TV) : Production manager
Trouble Chocolate (TV) : Production Coordination
Video Girl Ai (OAV) : Post-Production Coordinator
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) : Post-Production Coordinator
Z-Mind (OAV) : Production Coordination
Zoids (TV) : Producer
Zoids/ZERO (TV) : Producer
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none