Jun FUKUYAMA

福山 潤
Family name (in kanji): 福山
Given name (in kanji):
Date of birth: 1978-11-26
Hometown: Takatsuki, Osaka, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 173 cm
Skills & Abilities:
Judo
Kendo
Website:
Axl-One/Fukuyama (Japanese)
Web Diary / Blog:
Blog (Japanese)
Non-anime roles:
Akira Hiiragi in "Kimi Kiss" (love sim VG) (Japanese)
Asagi Seiran in "Barajou no Kiss" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Asakura Yuuma in "Duel Love: Koisuru Otome wa Shouri no Megami" (VG) (Japanese)
Azusa Kinose in "Starry☆Sky~in Summer~" (PC game/drama CD) (Japanese)
Bobby (voiceover for Ron Thomas) in "The Karate Kid" (live-action movie) (Japanese)
Diran Will Delteana in "Summon Night X - Tears Crown" (VG) (Japanese)
Dirk (voiceover for Tom Lass) in "Harte Jungs" (German live-action movie) (Japanese)
Ereki Kanzaki in "Roots26S beatmania IIDX Spin-off Drama" (Drama CD)
Galgano in "Last Ranker" (VG) (Japanese)
Gudomiano in "Kamigami no Gosui" ("Siesta of the Gods") (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Hakuren in "07-Ghost - 神様に届く恋文" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Hanabusa Aidou in "Vampire Knight" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Harusumi Minami in "Bokura no Kiseki" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Hasui Tamao in "DOLLS" (Drama CD)
Hideto Washiya in "SD Gundam G Generation Spirits" (VG/PS2) (Japanese)
Hijiri Asukai in "S.L.H - Stray Love Hearts!" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Hirata Ayashi in "MeruPuri: Märchen Prince " (Drama CD)
Jack-in-the-Box in "Toy Story 3" (animated movie) (Japanese)
Johnny (Akiba) Sasaki in "Metal Gear Solid 4" (VG) (Japanese)
Joshua Jerand in "Star Ocean: First Departure" (VG) (Japanese)
Junichi Asakura in "Da Capo" (drama CD) (Japanese)
Kaen in "Shitateya Koubou ~Artelier Collection~ Collection 2" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Kazuki Mutou in "Busou Renkin" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Kobayakawa Katsura in "Rin!" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Kyle Dunamis in "Tales of Destiny 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Kyle Dunamis in "Tales of the Heroes: Twin Brave" (VG) (Japanese)
Luc in "Radio Gensosuikoden" (Radio Drama) (Japanese)
Maou (Samejima Kyouhei) in "G-Senjou no Maou" (VG) (Japanese)
Masaki Maruo in "Narue no Sekai" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Maximilian in "Senjou no Valkyria: Gallian Chronicles" (VG) (Japanese)
Mizukami Takeshi in "Cherry Boy Sakuen" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Null in "Metal Gear Solid: Portable Ops" (VG) (Japanese)
Onion Knight in "Dissidia 012" (VG) (Japanese)
Onion Knight in "Dissidia: Final Fantasy" (VG)
Pandora in "Saint Beast" (Drama CD series) (Japanese)
Pika Ranger 1 in "MeruPuri: Märchen Prince " (Drama CD)
Rin in "Togainu no Chi" (VG) (Japanese)
Rin Yuzuriha in "Sigma Harmonics" (VG) (Japanese)
Roy in "Super Smash Brothers Melee" (VG)
Ryan Evans (voiceover for Lucas Grabeel) in "High School Musical 2" (live-action movie)
Ryan Evans (voiceover for Lucas Grabeel) in "High School Musical" (live-action movie) (Japanese)
Satomi in "FAN" (Drama CD)
Shigi in "Fushigi Yugi Genbu Kaiden" (Drama Cd)(japanese)
Shinra Kishitani in "Durarara!! 3way standoff" (VG/PSP) (Japanese)
Shiraishi Seiji in "Orange Honey Boku wa Kimi ni Koishiteru" (VG) (Japanese)
Sol Ryune l'Ange in "Kidou Senshi Gundam Extreme VS. Full Boost" (VG) (Japanese)
Sol Ryune l'Ange in "Kidou Senshi Gundam SEED Destiny: Rengou vs ZAFT II" (VG) (Japanese)
Steiner in "Luminous Arc 2 Will" (Nintendo DS tactical role playing game) (Japanese)
Takahara Tsubasa in "BareSuta Second" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Takahara Tsubasa in "BareSuta Third" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Teruteru Hanamura in "Super Danganronpa 2: Sayonara Zetsubō Gakuen" (VG) (Japanese)
Toga Tenkuji in "Super Robot Wars Z" (VG/PS2) (Japanese)
Tom Riddle (16 years old) in "Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince" (live-action movie) (Japanese)
Tomo Ono in "Jounetsu no Young Man" (BLCD) (Japanese)
Tooru Kouno in "Princess Princess" (drama CD) (Japanese)
Toshiki FUJINAMI in "Ren’ai à la carte! (L'amour à la carte!)" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Tweedledee and Tweedledum in "Clover no Kuni no Alice -Wonderful Wonder World-" (VG) (Japanese)
Tweedledee and Tweedledum in "Heart no Kuni no Alice -Wonderful Wonder World-" (VG) (Japanese)
Vincent Rio in "Granado Espada" (South Korean MMORPG, Japanese version) (Japanese)
Wataru Kuzumi in "Komatta Toki niwa Hoshi no Kike!" (drama CD)
Yuuen in "Wild Rock" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Binan Kōkō Chikyū Bōei-bu Love! (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Cluster Edge (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED1/OP2)
(La) Corda D'Oro - primo passo (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED, "stella quintet")
(La) Corda d'Oro Blue Sky (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP, ED #1)
(La) Corda D'Oro ~secondo passo~ (special) : Theme Song Performance
Ixion Saga DT (TV) : Theme Song Performance (Opening)
K (TV) : Insert Song Performance (ep 5)
Phi Brain - Kami no Puzzle (TV 3) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Polar Bear's Café (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
(The) Prince of Tennis II (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Rental Magica (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED2)
S.A (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
(La) storia della Arcana Famiglia (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Wagnaria!! (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Wagnaria!! Season 2 (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)

Cast in:
07-Ghost (TV) as Hakuren Oak
Akikan! (OAV) as Kakeru Daichi
Akikan! (TV) as Kakeru Daichi
Alice in the Country of Hearts: Wonderful Wonder World (movie) as Tweedle Dee; Tweedle Dum
AM Driver (TV) as Roshette Keith
Amagi Brilliant Park (TV) as Toriken
Amatsuki (TV) as Tokidoki Rikugō
Angelic Layer (TV) as Koutarou Kobayashi
Armored Trooper Votoms Case;Irvine (OAV) as Paygan
Aruvu Rezuru - Kikai Jikake no Yōsei-tachi (movie) as Remu Mikage
Assassination Classroom (TV) as Koro-sensei
Battle Spirits Saikyō Ginga Ultimate Zero (TV) as Salt
Battle Spirits: Heroes (TV) as Tegamaru Tanashi
Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes (TV) as Hagakure Shidō
Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes Gekitōden (TV) as Hagakure Shidō
Big Windup! (TV) as Hiroyuki Oda; Kousuke Izumi
Binan Kōkō Chikyū Bōei-bu Love! (TV) as Ibushi Arima
Black Blood Brothers (TV) as Zelman Clock
Black Butler (TV) as Grell
Black Butler II (OAV) as Grell Sutcliff
Black Butler II (TV) as Grell Sutcliff
Black Butler: Book of Circus (TV) as Grelle Sutcliff
Black Butler: His Butler, Performer (OAV) as Grell
Bleach (TV) as Ayasegawa Yumichika; Gringo (soul pill); Kojima Mizuiro
Bleach the Movie: Fade to Black as Yumichika Ayasegawa
Bleach the Movie: Hell Verse as Mizuiro Kojima
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody as Yumichika Ayasegawa
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion (movie) as Yumichika Ayasegawa
Blood+ (TV) as Guy (ep 21)
Blood-C (TV) as Dog (eps 6-9, 12)
Blood-C: The Last Dark (movie) as Dog 
Blue Exorcist (movie) as Yukio Okumura
Blue Exorcist (TV) as Yukio Okumura
Bōken Yūki Pluster World (TV) as Biitoma
Boogiepop Phantom (TV) as Manticore Phantom; Masami Saotome
Buso Renkin (TV) as Kazuki Muto
Case Closed (TV) as kendo club A (ep 263)
Chūnibyō demo Koi ga Shitai! Lite (ONA) as Yūta Togashi (eps 1, 3-5)
Chūnibyō demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren Lite (ONA) as Yuta Togashi
Clannad (TV) as Second Grade Students' Union Member (ep 24)
Cluster Edge (OAV) as Jasper, Beryl
Cluster Edge (TV) as Beryl Jasper
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV) as Julius Kingsley
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) as Lelouch Lamperouge
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) as Lelouch Lamperouge
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 Special Edition 'Zero Requiem' (OAV) as Lelouch Lamperouge
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Special Edition 'Black Rebellion' (OAV) as Lelouch Lamperouge
Code Geass: Nunnally in Wonderland (OAV) as Lelouch Lamperouge
(La) Corda D'Oro - primo passo (TV) as Keiichi Shimizu
(La) Corda d'Oro Blue Sky (TV) as Kyōya Kisaragi
(La) Corda D'Oro ~secondo passo~ (special) as Keiichi Shimizu
Cuticle Detective Inaba (TV) as Forest Masashi (ep 12)
D-Fragments (TV) as Ataru Kawahara
D.Gray-man (TV) as Rikei
Daily Lives of High School Boys (TV) as Kiyotaka; Savior 
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue (TV) as Yasuki Jyonouchi (ep 26)
A Dark Rabbit Has Seven Lives (TV) as Hinata Kurenai
DD Hokuto no Ken (TV 2013) as Martian (ep 7B); Strawman Man (ep 7A)
Deadman Wonderland (TV) as Rokuro Bundō
Denkō Chō Tokkyū Hikarian - Lightning Attack Express (TV) as Tsubasa
Di Gi Charat Nyo (TV) as Ned
Donyatsu (ONA) as Robosaki
Dragon Drive (TV) as Agent G
Durarara!! (TV) as Shinra Kishitani
Durarara!!×2 (TV) as Shinra Kishitani
E's Otherwise (TV) as Juma
Eureka Seven (TV) as Norb (Young)
F-Zero Falcon Densetsu (TV) as Torukamu
Full Metal Panic! (TV) as Hiroshi Kasuya (ep 21); Shota Sakamoto
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) as Friday (Mao's AI)
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) as Issei Tsubaki
Gakuen Heaven (TV) as Keita Ito
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) as Albert de Morcerf
Gekito! Crush Gear Turbo (TV) as Taka (ep 17)
Genshiken: Second Generation (TV) as Manabu Kuchiki
Ghost Hound (TV) as Masayuki Nakajima
Ghost Stories (TV) as Student (ep 2)
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Space (TV) as Friedrich Otto Noblemain (a.k.a. Fon); Leopard
Glass Mask (TV 2/2005) as Yuu Sakurakouji
(The) Glass Rabbit (movie) as Yukio Ei
Golgo 13 (TV) as Blue Fire (ep 27)
Gravion (TV) as Toga Tenkuji
Gravion Zwei (TV) as Toga Tenkuji
Gundam Neo Experience 0087 - Green Divers (movie) as Jack Beard
Gunparade Orchestra (TV) as Yuuto Takeuchi
Hamatora (TV) as Birthday
Hanasakeru Seishōnen (TV) as Carl Rosenthal
Happy Seven (TV) as Kikunosuke Kagawa
Haré+Guu (TV) as Harry
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV) as Puppet butler (ep 33)
Heat Guy J (TV) as Ian Narse
Hell Girl (TV) as Gill du Ronfell (ep 20)
Hellsing (TV) as Assistant (ep 3)
Hero Tales (TV) as Taigatei
Honey x Honey Drops (OAV) as Chihaya Yurioka
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere (TV) as Tōri Aoi
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere II (TV) as Tōri Aoi
Humanity Has Declined (TV) as Assistant
Hungry Heart - Wild Striker (TV) as Masahiko Shinkawa
Hyōka (TV) as Jirō Tanabe (eps 12, 14-17)
I couldn't become a hero, so I reluctantly decided to get a job. (TV) as Shell Script
Inazuma Eleven GO Galaxy (TV) as Hakryuu
Inazuma Eleven Go vs. Danbōru Senki W (movie) as Hakuryuu
Inazuma Eleven GO: Kyūkyoku no Kizuna Griffon (movie) as Hakuryuu
Innocent Venus (TV) as Chinran
Inukami! (movie) as Keita Kawahira
Inukami! (TV) as Keita Kawahira
Itsuka Tenma no Kuro-Usagi (OAV) as Hinata Kurenai; Lyner Lute
Ixion Saga DT (TV) as Mariandale
Jewelpet (TV) as Dian
Jewelpet Happiness (TV) as Dian; Juushirou Mouri; Nameko Mushroom (ep 5)
Jewelpet Kira☆Deco—! (TV) as Dian
Jewelpet Sunshine (TV) as Dian; Nejikawa
Jewelpet Twinkle (TV) as Dian
K (TV) as Misaki Yata
K: Missing Kings (movie) as Misaki Yata
Kaiketsu Zorori (TV) as Zorori (Childhood)
Karin (TV) as Makoto Fujitani (ep 18)
Kaze no Stigma (TV) as Tatsuya Serizawa (ep 9)
Ketsuekigata-kun! (TV) as A-Type
Ketsuekigata-kun! 2 (TV) as A-Type
Kiddy Girl-and (TV) as Cheat (ep 6); Tweedledum
Kiddy Grade (TV) as Tweedledum
Kiddy Grade -Maelstrom- (movie 2) as Tweedledum
Kiddy Grade -Truth Dawn- (movie 3) as Tweedledum
Kimikiss pure rouge (TV) as Akira Hiiragi
Kingdom (TV) as Ei Sei; Piao (Hyō)
Kingdom (TV 2) as Ei Sei
(The) Knight in the Area (TV) as Suguru Aizawa
Kobato. (TV) as Kimihiro Watanuki (ep 17)
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 2) as Makoto Hanamiya
Kyo kara Maoh! (TV) as Rikku (eps 5, 7)
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV) as Ōrang
(The) Last: Naruto The Movie as Toneri Ōtsutsuki
(The) Law of Ueki (TV) as Anon
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV) as Ryner Lute
Letter Bee: Light and Blue Night Fantasy (special) as Gauche Suede/Noir
Linebarrels of Iron (TV) as Hisataka Katō
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! (TV) as Yūta Togashi
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! -Heart Throb- (TV) as Yūta Togashi
Loveless (TV) as Yayoi
Lupin III vs. Detective Conan (special) as Gill Cowl Vesparand
Macross FB7: Ore no Uta o Kike! (movie) as Luca Angeloni
Macross Frontier (TV) as Luca Angeloni
Macross Frontier: Itsuwari no Utahime (movie) as Luca Angeloni
Macross Frontier: Sayonara no Tsubasa (movie) as Luca Angeloni
Madlax (TV) as Ains
Magi - The Kingdom of Magic (TV) as Cassim
Magi - The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) as Cassim (9 episodes
eps 7-9, 11-13, 15-17
)

Magical Warfare (TV) as Takao Oigami
Majikoi - Oh! Samurai Girls (TV) as Cookie 2
Major: Yūjō no Winning Shot (movie) as Kinoshita Seiya
Makai Ōji: Devils and Realist (TV) as Kevin
MAOYU (TV) as Yūsha ("Hero")
Mermaid Melody: Pichi Pichi Pitch (TV) as Kousuke Sakiya (eps 8, 26)
Misaki Chronicles (TV) as Kiri's Brother (ep 13)
MM! (TV) as Tarō Sado
Mobile Suit Gundam - The Movie Trilogy as Marker Clan (Special Edition)
Mobile Suit Gundam MS IGLOO: Apocalypse 0079 (OAV) as Hideto Washiya
Mobile Suit Gundam MS IGLOO: The Hidden One Year War (movies) as Hideto Washiya
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed C.E.73: Stargazer (ONA) as Sol Ryuune L'ange
Monochrome Factor (TV) as Andrew (ep 21)
Moonlight Mile (TV) as Malik Ali Muhammad
Mudazumo Naki Kaikaku (OAV) as Taizō Sugimura
Mushibugyō (TV) as Nagatomimaru
Muteki Ō Tri-Zenon (TV) as Akira Kamui
Natsuyuki Rendezvous (TV) as Atsushi Shimao
Nintama Rantaro (TV)
No Money (OAV) as Yukiya Ayase
Nobunaga Concerto (TV) as Tokugawa Ieyasu
Noragami (TV) as Kazuma
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan (TV) as Rikuo Nura
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan: Demon Capital (TV) as Rikuo Nura
Nyan Koi! (TV) as Haruhiko Endou; Tama
Nyanpire The Animation (TV) as Nyantenshi
Nyuru Nyuru!! Kakusen-kun (TV) as Kakusensei
Onmyou Taisenki (TV) as Riku Tachibana
Ookiku Furikabutte ~Natsu no Taikai-hen~ (TV) as Kousuke Izumi
Otona Joshi no Anime Time (TV 2) (ep 3)
Pandora Hearts (TV) as Vincent Nightray
Phi Brain - Kami no Puzzle (TV 3) as Gammon Sakanoue
Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God (TV) as Gammon Sakanoue
Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God: The Orpheus Order (TV) as Gammon Sakanoue
Piano (TV) as Kazuya Takahashi
Pokemon Advance (TV) as Tomono (ep 127)
Pokémon: Black and White (TV) as Suwama (ep 77)
Polar Bear's Café (TV) as Panda
(The) Prince of Tennis II (TV) as Oshitari Kenya
(The) Prince of Tennis OVA: Another Story - Kako to Mirai no Message as Kenya Oshitari
(The) Prince of Tennis: The National Tournament (OAV) as Kenya Oshitari
Princess Princess (TV) as Tooru Kouno
Princess Tutu (TV) as Male Student (ep 7)
Rail Wars! (TV) as Naoto Takayama
Re:␣Hamatora (TV) as Birthday
Record of Lodoss War: Chronicles of the Heroic Knight (TV) as Dark Elf C (ep 13)
Red Data Girl (TV) as Yukimasa Sagara
Rental Magica (TV) as Itsuki Iba
Rockman.EXE Axess (TV) as Searchman
Rockman.EXE Beast (TV) as Searchman
Rockman.EXE Stream (TV) as Searchman
S.A (TV) as Kei Takishima
SaiKano (TV) as Ground staff 1 (ep 2)
SaiKano: Another Love Song (OAV) as Ryouhei
Saint Beast ~Ikusen no Hiru to Yoru Hen~ (OAV) as Shinkan Pandora
Saint Beast: Kouin Jojishi Tenshi Tan (TV) as Head Priest Pandora
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas (OAV) as Kagaho
Saiyuki: Requiem (movie) as Go Dougan (Childhood)
Saki (TV) as Kyōtarō Suga
Saki - The Nationals (TV) as Kyōtarō Suga
Saki Episode of Side A (TV) as Kyōtarō Suga
Samurai Champloo (TV) as Soldier (ep 9)
Sekirei (TV) as Hayato Mikogami
Sekirei: Pure Engagement (TV) as Hayato Mikogami
Sengoku Basara: Judge End (TV) as Kobayakawa Hideaki
Senjō no Valkyria 3: Ta ga Tame no Jūsō (OAV) as Maximilian
(The) Seven Deadly Sins (TV) as King
Shangri-La (TV) as Shion Imaki
Shin chan (TV) as Oda Kyuuji
Shonen Onmyouji (TV) as Fujiwara no Toshitsugu
(The) Siamese - First Mission (movie)
Sin Strange Plus (TV) as Beauty T (eps 6-7); Takumi
Spice and Wolf (TV) as Kraft Lawrence
Spice and Wolf II (TV) as Kraft Lawrence
Star Driver (TV) as Sugata Shindou
Star Driver the Movie as Sugata Shindō
Starry Sky (TV) as Azusa Kinose
(La) storia della Arcana Famiglia (TV) as Liberta
Strange+ (TV) as Takumi
Submarine Super 99 (TV) as Susumu Oki
Switch (OAV) as Kai Etō
Takanashi Rikka • Kai ~Gekijō-ban Chūnibyō demo Koi ga Shitai!~ (movie) as Yūta Togashi
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee (TV) as Gauche Suede
Tegami Bachi: Reverse (TV) as Gauche Suede (7 episodes
eps 6, 11-15, 23
)
; Noir
Tenchi Muyo! GXP (TV) as Alan; Student B (ep 5)
Tennis no Ouji-sama: Zenkoku Taikai-hen Semifinal (OAV) as Oshitari Kenya
Time of Eve (movie) as Rikuo
Time of Eve (ONA) as Rikuo
To (OAV) as Ion
togainu no chi - Bloody Curs (TV) as Rin
ToHeart2 (OAV) as Takaaki Kouno
ToHeart2 (TV) as Takaaki Kono
ToHeart2 adnext (OAV) as Takaaki Kōno
ToHeart2 adplus (OAV) as Takaaki Kouno
ToHeart2 Dungeon Travelers (OAV) as Takaaki Kōno
ToHeart2ad (OAV) as Takaaki Kouno
Tokyo Underground (TV) as Henchman (ep 1)
Transformers Prime (U.S. TV) as Baru (Arms Micron); Jack Darby
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) as Watanuki (ep 2)
Tsubasa: Spring Thunder (OAV) as Watanuki Kimihiro
Turn A Gundam (TV) as Keith Laijie
Turn A Gundam: Earth Light (movie 1) as Keith Laijie
Turn A Gundam: Moonlight Butterfly (movie 2) as Keith Laijie
Uragiri wa Boku no Namae o Shitteiru (TV) as Tsukumo Murasame
Valkyria Chronicles (TV) as Maximilian
Valvrave the Liberator (TV) as A-drei
Valvrave the Liberator (TV 2) as A-drei
Vampire Knight (TV) as Hanabusa Aidou
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV) as Hanabusa Aidou
Viper's Creed (TV) as Haruki
Wagnaria!! (TV) as Sōta Takanashi
Wagnaria!! Season 2 (TV) as Sōta Takanashi
(The) Wings of Rean (ONA) as Asap Suzuki
Witch Hunter Robin (TV) as Haruto Sakaki
Wolf and the Amber-colored Melancholy (OAV) as Kraft Lawrence
Working!!! (TV) as Sōta Takanashi
(The) World of Narue (TV) as Masaki Maruo
World Trigger (TV) as Kyōsuke Karasuma
W~Wish (TV) as Junna Tono
xxxHOLiC (TV) as Kimihiro Watanuki
xxxHOLiC the Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream as Watanuki Kimihiro
xxxHOLiC: Kei (TV) as Kimihiro Watanuki
xxxHOLiC: Rō (OAV) as Kimihiro Watanuki
xxxHOLiC: Rō Adayume (OAV) as Kimihiro Watanuki
xxxHOLiC: Shunmuki (OAV) as Kimihiro Watanuki
Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo (TV) as Haruma Yamazaki
Yamibo - Darkness, the Hat, and the Travelers of the Books (TV) as Aya; Narration; Ryuken Kishima (eps 8-9)
Yoshimoto Muchikko Monogatari (TV) as Ronbuuariatsushi
Yugo the Negotiator (TV) as Boy (Russia Chapter); Soldier 7 (Russia Chapter)
Zoids: Fuzors (TV) as Gilbert (ep 11)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none