Jun FUKUYAMA

福山 潤

Lookup sources in this page

To check what sources were provided for the information below, click on the i icon next to the item you want to check and then click on the "source" link that is displayed.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.
 
Family name (in kanji): 福山 
Given name (in kanji):  
Date of birth: 1978-11-26 
Hometown: Takatsuki, Osaka, Japan 
Blood type: A 
Height: 173 cm 
Skills & Abilities:
Judo 
Kendo 
Website:
Axl-One/Fukuyama (Japanese) 
Web Diary / Blog:
Blog (Japanese) 
Non-anime roles:
Akira Hiiragi in "Kimi Kiss" (love sim VG) (Japanese) 
Asagi Seiran in "Barajou no Kiss" (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Asakura Yuuma in "Duel Love: Koisuru Otome wa Shouri no Megami" (VG) (Japanese) 
Azusa Kinose in "Starry☆Sky~in Summer~" (PC game/drama CD) (Japanese) 
Bobby (voiceover for Ron Thomas) in "The Karate Kid" (live-action movie) (Japanese) 
Diran Will Delteana in "Summon Night X - Tears Crown" (VG) (Japanese) 
Dirk (voiceover for Tom Lass) in "Harte Jungs" (German live-action movie) (Japanese) 
Ereki Kanzaki in "Roots26S beatmania IIDX Spin-off Drama" (Drama CD) 
Galgano in "Last Ranker" (VG) (Japanese) 
Gudomiano in "Kamigami no Gosui" ("Siesta of the Gods") (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Hakuren in "07-Ghost - 神様に届く恋文" (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Hanabusa Aidou in "Vampire Knight" (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Harusumi Minami in "Bokura no Kiseki" (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Hasui Tamao in "DOLLS" (Drama CD) 
Hideto Washiya in "SD Gundam G Generation Spirits" (VG/PS2) (Japanese) 
Hijiri Asukai in "S.L.H - Stray Love Hearts!" (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Hirata Ayashi in "MeruPuri: Märchen Prince " (Drama CD) 
Jack-in-the-Box in "Toy Story 3" (animated movie) (Japanese) 
Johnny (Akiba) Sasaki in "Metal Gear Solid 4" (VG) (Japanese) 
Joshua Jerand in "Star Ocean: First Departure" (VG) (Japanese) 
Junichi Asakura in "Da Capo" (drama CD) (Japanese) 
Kaen in "Shitateya Koubou ~Artelier Collection~ Collection 2" (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Kazuki Mutou in "Busou Renkin" (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Kobayakawa Katsura in "Rin!" (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Kyle Dunamis in "Tales of Destiny 2" (VG) (Japanese) 
Kyle Dunamis in "Tales of the Heroes: Twin Brave" (VG) (Japanese) 
Luc in "Radio Gensosuikoden" (Radio Drama) (Japanese) 
Maou (Samejima Kyouhei) in "G-Senjou no Maou" (VG) (Japanese) 
Masaki Maruo in "Narue no Sekai" (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Maximilian in "Senjou no Valkyria: Gallian Chronicles" (VG) (Japanese) 
Mizukami Takeshi in "Cherry Boy Sakuen" (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Null in "Metal Gear Solid: Portable Ops" (VG) (Japanese) 
Onion Knight in "Dissidia 012" (VG) (Japanese) 
Onion Knight in "Dissidia: Final Fantasy" (VG) 
Pandora in "Saint Beast" (Drama CD series) (Japanese) 
Pika Ranger 1 in "MeruPuri: Märchen Prince " (Drama CD) 
Rin in "Togainu no Chi" (VG) (Japanese) 
Rin Yuzuriha in "Sigma Harmonics" (VG) (Japanese) 
Roy in "Super Smash Brothers Melee" (VG) 
Ryan Evans (voiceover for Lucas Grabeel) in "High School Musical 2" (live-action movie) 
Ryan Evans (voiceover for Lucas Grabeel) in "High School Musical" (live-action movie) (Japanese) 
Satomi in "FAN" (Drama CD) 
Shigi in "Fushigi Yugi Genbu Kaiden" (Drama Cd)(japanese) 
Shinra Kishitani in "Durarara!! 3way standoff" (VG/PSP) (Japanese) 
Shiraishi Seiji in "Orange Honey Boku wa Kimi ni Koishiteru" (VG) (Japanese) 
Sol Ryune l'Ange in "Kidou Senshi Gundam Extreme VS. Full Boost" (VG) (Japanese) 
Sol Ryune l'Ange in "Kidou Senshi Gundam SEED Destiny: Rengou vs ZAFT II" (VG) (Japanese) 
Steiner in "Luminous Arc 2 Will" (Nintendo DS tactical role playing game) (Japanese) 
Takahara Tsubasa in "BareSuta Second" (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Takahara Tsubasa in "BareSuta Third" (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Teruteru Hanamura in "Super Danganronpa 2: Sayonara Zetsubō Gakuen" (VG) (Japanese) 
Toga Tenkuji in "Super Robot Wars Z" (VG/PS2) (Japanese) 
Tom Riddle (16 years old) in "Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince" (live-action movie) (Japanese) 
Tomo Ono in "Jounetsu no Young Man" (BLCD) (Japanese) 
Tooru Kouno in "Princess Princess" (drama CD) (Japanese) 
Toshiki FUJINAMI in "Ren’ai à la carte! (L'amour à la carte!)" (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Tweedledee and Tweedledum in "Clover no Kuni no Alice -Wonderful Wonder World-" (VG) (Japanese) 
Tweedledee and Tweedledum in "Heart no Kuni no Alice -Wonderful Wonder World-" (VG) (Japanese) 
Vincent Rio in "Granado Espada" (South Korean MMORPG, Japanese version) (Japanese) 
Wataru Kuzumi in "Komatta Toki niwa Hoshi no Kike!" (drama CD) 
Yuuen in "Wild Rock" (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Binan Kōkō Chikyū Bōei-bu Love! (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED) 
Cluster Edge (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED1/OP2) 
(La) Corda D'Oro - primo passo (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED, "stella quintet") 
(La) Corda d'Oro Blue Sky (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP, ED #1) 
(La) Corda D'Oro ~secondo passo~ (special) : Theme Song Performance 
Ixion Saga DT (TV) : Theme Song Performance (Opening) 
K (TV) : Insert Song Performance (ep 5) 
Phi Brain - Kami no Puzzle (TV 3) : Theme Song Performance (ED) 
Polar Bear's Café (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED) 
(The) Prince of Tennis II (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED) 
Rental Magica (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED2) 
S.A (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED) 
(La) storia della Arcana Famiglia (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED) 
Wagnaria!! (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED) 
Wagnaria!! Season 2 (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED) 

Cast in:
07-Ghost (TV) as Hakuren Oak 
Akikan! (OAV) as Kakeru Daichi 
Akikan! (TV) as Kakeru Daichi 
Alice in the Country of Hearts: Wonderful Wonder World (movie) as Tweedle Dee ; Tweedle Dum 
AM Driver (TV) as Roshette Keith 
Amagi Brilliant Park (TV) as Toriken 
Amatsuki (TV) as Tokidoki Rikugō 
Angelic Layer (TV) as Koutarou Kobayashi 
Armored Trooper Votoms Case;Irvine (OAV) as Paygan 
Aruvu Rezuru - Kikai Jikake no Yōsei-tachi (movie) as Remu Mikage 
Assassination Classroom (TV) as Koro-sensei 
Battle Spirits Saikyō Ginga Ultimate Zero (TV) as Salt 
Battle Spirits: Heroes (TV) as Tegamaru Tanashi 
Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes (TV) as Hagakure Shidō 
Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes Gekitōden (TV) as Hagakure Shidō 
Big Windup! (TV) as Hiroyuki Oda ; Kousuke Izumi 
Binan Kōkō Chikyū Bōei-bu Love! (TV) as Ibushi Arima 
Black Blood Brothers (TV) as Zelman Clock 
Black Butler (TV) as Grell 
Black Butler II (OAV) as Grell Sutcliff 
Black Butler II (TV) as Grell Sutcliff 
Black Butler: Book of Circus (TV) as Grelle Sutcliff 
Black Butler: His Butler, Performer (OAV) as Grell 
Bleach (TV) as Ayasegawa Yumichika ; Gringo (soul pill) ; Kojima Mizuiro 
Bleach the Movie: Fade to Black as Yumichika Ayasegawa 
Bleach the Movie: Hell Verse as Mizuiro Kojima 
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody as Yumichika Ayasegawa 
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion (movie) as Yumichika Ayasegawa 
Blood+ (TV) as Guy (ep 21) 
Blood-C (TV) as Dog (eps 7-9, 12)  (ep 6) 
Blood-C: The Last Dark (movie) as Dog 
Blue Exorcist (movie) as Yukio Okumura 
Blue Exorcist (TV) as Yukio Okumura 
Bōken Yūki Pluster World (TV) as Biitoma 
Boogiepop Phantom (TV) as Manticore Phantom ; Masami Saotome 
Buso Renkin (TV) as Kazuki Muto 
Case Closed (TV) as kendo club A (ep 263) 
Chūnibyō demo Koi ga Shitai! Lite (ONA) as Yūta Togashi (eps 1, 3-5) 
Chūnibyō demo Koi ga Shitai! Ren Lite (ONA) as Yuta Togashi 
Clannad (TV) as Second Grade Students' Union Member (ep 24) 
Cluster Edge (OAV) as Jasper, Beryl 
Cluster Edge (TV) as Beryl Jasper 
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV) as Julius Kingsley 
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) as Lelouch Lamperouge 
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) as Lelouch Lamperouge 
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 Special Edition 'Zero Requiem' (OAV) as Lelouch Lamperouge 
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Special Edition 'Black Rebellion' (OAV) as Lelouch Lamperouge 
Code Geass: Nunnally in Wonderland (OAV) as Lelouch Lamperouge 
(La) Corda D'Oro - primo passo (TV) as Keiichi Shimizu 
(La) Corda d'Oro Blue Sky (TV) as Kyōya Kisaragi 
(La) Corda D'Oro ~secondo passo~ (special) as Keiichi Shimizu 
Cuticle Detective Inaba (TV) as Forest Masashi (ep 12) 
D-Fragments (TV) as Ataru Kawahara 
D.Gray-man (TV) as Rikei 
Daily Lives of High School Boys (TV) as Kiyotaka ; Savior 
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue (TV) as Yasuki Jyonouchi (ep 26) 
A Dark Rabbit Has Seven Lives (TV) as Hinata Kurenai 
DD Hokuto no Ken (TV 2013) as Martian (ep 7B) ; Strawman Man (ep 7A) 
Deadman Wonderland (TV) as Rokuro Bundō 
Denkō Chō Tokkyū Hikarian - Lightning Attack Express (TV) as Tsubasa 
Di Gi Charat Nyo (TV) as Ned 
Donyatsu (ONA) as Robosaki 
Dragon Drive (TV) as Agent G 
Durarara!! (TV) as Shinra Kishitani 
Durarara!!×2 (TV) as Shinra Kishitani 
E's Otherwise (TV) as Juma 
Eureka Seven (TV) as Norb (Young) 
F-Zero Falcon Densetsu (TV) as Torukamu 
Full Metal Panic! (TV) as Hiroshi Kasuya (ep 21) ; Shota Sakamoto 
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) as Friday (Mao's AI) 
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) as Issei Tsubaki 
Gakuen Heaven (TV) as Keita Ito 
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) as Albert de Morcerf 
Gekito! Crush Gear Turbo (TV) as Taka (ep 17) 
Genshiken: Second Generation (TV) as Manabu Kuchiki 
Ghost Hound (TV) as Masayuki Nakajima 
Ghost Stories (TV) as Student (ep 2) 
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Space (TV) as Friedrich Otto Noblemain (a.k.a. Fon) ; Leopard 
Glass Mask (TV 2/2005) as Yuu Sakurakouji 
(The) Glass Rabbit (movie) as Yukio Ei 
Golgo 13 (TV) as Blue Fire (ep 27) 
Gravion (TV) as Toga Tenkuji 
Gravion Zwei (TV) as Toga Tenkuji 
Gundam Neo Experience 0087 - Green Divers (movie) as Jack Beard 
Gunparade Orchestra (TV) as Yuuto Takeuchi 
Hamatora (TV) as Birthday 
Hanasakeru Seishōnen (TV) as Carl Rosenthal 
Happy Seven (TV) as Kikunosuke Kagawa 
Haré+Guu (TV) as Harry 
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV) as Puppet butler (ep 33) 
Heat Guy J (TV) as Ian Narse 
Hell Girl (TV) as Gill du Ronfell (ep 20) 
Hellsing (TV) as Assistant (ep 3) 
Hero Tales (TV) as Taigatei 
Honey x Honey Drops (OAV) as Chihaya Yurioka 
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere (TV) as Tōri Aoi 
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere II (TV) as Tōri Aoi 
Humanity Has Declined (TV) as Assistant 
Hungry Heart - Wild Striker (TV) as Masahiko Shinkawa 
Hyōka (TV) as Jirō Tanabe (eps 12, 14-17) 
I couldn't become a hero, so I reluctantly decided to get a job. (TV) as Shell Script 
Inazuma Eleven GO Galaxy (TV) as Hakryuu 
Inazuma Eleven Go vs. Danbōru Senki W (movie) as Hakuryuu 
Inazuma Eleven GO: Kyūkyoku no Kizuna Griffon (movie) as Hakuryuu 
Innocent Venus (TV) as Chinran 
Inukami! (movie) as Keita Kawahira 
Inukami! (TV) as Keita Kawahira 
Itsuka Tenma no Kuro-Usagi (OAV) as Hinata Kurenai ; Lyner Lute 
Ixion Saga DT (TV) as Mariandale 
Jewelpet (TV) as Dian 
Jewelpet Happiness (TV) as Dian ; Juushirou Mouri ; Nameko Mushroom (ep 5) 
Jewelpet Kira☆Deco—! (TV) as Dian 
Jewelpet Sunshine (TV) as Dian ; Nejikawa 
Jewelpet Twinkle (TV) as Dian 
K (TV) as Misaki Yata 
K: Missing Kings (movie) as Misaki Yata 
Kaiketsu Zorori (TV) as Zorori (Childhood) 
Karin (TV) as Makoto Fujitani (ep 18) 
Kaze no Stigma (TV) as Tatsuya Serizawa (ep 9) 
Ketsuekigata-kun! (TV) as A-Type 
Ketsuekigata-kun! 2 (TV) as A-Type 
Kiddy Girl-and (TV) as Cheat (ep 6) ; Tweedledum 
Kiddy Grade (TV) as Tweedledum 
Kiddy Grade -Maelstrom- (movie 2) as Tweedledum 
Kiddy Grade -Truth Dawn- (movie 3) as Tweedledum 
Kimikiss pure rouge (TV) as Akira Hiiragi 
Kingdom (TV) as Ei Sei ; Piao (Hyō) 
Kingdom (TV 2) as Ei Sei 
(The) Knight in the Area (TV) as Suguru Aizawa 
Kobato. (TV) as Kimihiro Watanuki (ep 17) 
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 2) as Makoto Hanamiya 
Kyo kara Maoh! (TV) as Rikku (eps 5, 7) 
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV) as Ōrang 
(The) Last: Naruto The Movie as Toneri Ōtsutsuki 
(The) Law of Ueki (TV) as Anon 
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV) as Ryner Lute 
Letter Bee: Light and Blue Night Fantasy (special) as Gauche Suede/Noir 
Linebarrels of Iron (TV) as Hisataka Katō 
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! (TV) as Yūta Togashi 
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! -Heart Throb- (TV) as Yūta Togashi 
Loveless (TV) as Yayoi 
Lupin III vs. Detective Conan (special) as Gill Cowl Vesparand 
Macross FB7: Ore no Uta o Kike! (movie) as Luca Angeloni 
Macross Frontier (TV) as Luca Angeloni 
Macross Frontier: Itsuwari no Utahime (movie) as Luca Angeloni 
Macross Frontier: Sayonara no Tsubasa (movie) as Luca Angeloni 
Madlax (TV) as Ains 
Magi - The Kingdom of Magic (TV) as Cassim 
Magi - The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) as Cassim (9 episodes
eps 7-9, 11-13, 15-17
)
 
Magical Warfare (TV) as Takao Oigami 
Majikoi - Oh! Samurai Girls (TV) as Cookie 2 
Major: Yūjō no Winning Shot (movie) as Kinoshita Seiya 
Makai Ōji: Devils and Realist (TV) as Kevin 
MAOYU (TV) as Yūsha ("Hero") 
Mermaid Melody: Pichi Pichi Pitch (TV) as Kousuke Sakiya (eps 8, 26) 
Misaki Chronicles (TV) as Kiri's Brother (ep 13) 
MM! (TV) as Tarō Sado 
Mobile Suit Gundam - The Movie Trilogy as Marker Clan (Special Edition) 
Mobile Suit Gundam MS IGLOO: Apocalypse 0079 (OAV) as Hideto Washiya 
Mobile Suit Gundam MS IGLOO: The Hidden One Year War (movies) as Hideto Washiya 
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed C.E.73: Stargazer (ONA) as Sol Ryuune L'ange 
Monochrome Factor (TV) as Andrew (ep 21) 
Moonlight Mile (TV) as Malik Ali Muhammad 
Mudazumo Naki Kaikaku (OAV) as Taizō Sugimura 
Mushibugyō (TV) as Nagatomimaru 
Muteki Ō Tri-Zenon (TV) as Akira Kamui 
Natsuyuki Rendezvous (TV) as Atsushi Shimao 
Nintama Rantaro (TV) 
No Money (OAV) as Yukiya Ayase 
Nobunaga Concerto (TV) as Tokugawa Ieyasu 
Noragami (TV) as Kazuma 
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan (TV) as Rikuo Nura 
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan: Demon Capital (TV) as Rikuo Nura 
Nyan Koi! (TV) as Haruhiko Endou ; Tama 
Nyanpire The Animation (TV) as Nyantenshi 
Nyuru Nyuru!! Kakusen-kun (TV) as Kakusensei 
Onmyou Taisenki (TV) as Riku Tachibana 
Ookiku Furikabutte ~Natsu no Taikai-hen~ (TV) as Kousuke Izumi 
Otona Joshi no Anime Time (TV 2) (ep 3) 
Pandora Hearts (TV) as Vincent Nightray 
Phi Brain - Kami no Puzzle (TV 3) as Gammon Sakanoue 
Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God (TV) as Gammon Sakanoue 
Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God: The Orpheus Order (TV) as Gammon Sakanoue 
Piano (TV) as Kazuya Takahashi 
Pokemon Advance (TV) as Tomono (ep 127) 
Pokémon: Black and White (TV) as Suwama (ep 77) 
Polar Bear's Café (TV) as Panda 
(The) Prince of Tennis II (TV) as Oshitari Kenya 
(The) Prince of Tennis OVA: Another Story - Kako to Mirai no Message as Kenya Oshitari 
(The) Prince of Tennis: The National Tournament (OAV) as Kenya Oshitari 
Princess Princess (TV) as Tooru Kouno 
Princess Tutu (TV) as Male Student (ep 7) 
Rail Wars! (TV) as Naoto Takayama 
Re:␣Hamatora (TV) as Birthday 
Record of Lodoss War: Chronicles of the Heroic Knight (TV) as Dark Elf C (ep 13) 
Red Data Girl (TV) as Yukimasa Sagara 
Rental Magica (TV) as Itsuki Iba 
Rockman.EXE Axess (TV) as Searchman 
Rockman.EXE Beast (TV) as Searchman 
Rockman.EXE Stream (TV) as Searchman 
S.A (TV) as Kei Takishima 
SaiKano (TV) as Ground staff 1 (ep 2) 
SaiKano: Another Love Song (OAV) as Ryouhei 
Saint Beast ~Ikusen no Hiru to Yoru Hen~ (OAV) as Shinkan Pandora 
Saint Beast: Kouin Jojishi Tenshi Tan (TV) as Head Priest Pandora 
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas (OAV) as Kagaho 
Saiyuki: Requiem (movie) as Go Dougan (Childhood) 
Saki (TV) as Kyōtarō Suga 
Saki - The Nationals (TV) as Kyōtarō Suga 
Saki Episode of Side A (TV) as Kyōtarō Suga 
Samurai Champloo (TV) as Soldier (ep 9) 
Sekirei (TV) as Hayato Mikogami 
Sekirei: Pure Engagement (TV) as Hayato Mikogami 
Sengoku Basara: Judge End (TV) as Kobayakawa Hideaki 
Senjō no Valkyria 3: Ta ga Tame no Jūsō (OAV) as Maximilian 
(The) Seven Deadly Sins (TV) as King 
Shangri-La (TV) as Shion Imaki 
Shin chan (TV) as Oda Kyuuji 
Shonen Onmyouji (TV) as Fujiwara no Toshitsugu 
(The) Siamese - First Mission (movie) 
Sin Strange Plus (TV) as Beauty T (eps 6-7) ; Takumi 
Spice and Wolf (TV) as Kraft Lawrence 
Spice and Wolf II (TV) as Kraft Lawrence 
Star Driver (TV) as Sugata Shindou  
Star Driver the Movie as Sugata Shindō 
Starry Sky (TV) as Azusa Kinose 
(La) storia della Arcana Famiglia (TV) as Liberta 
Strange+ (TV) as Takumi 
Submarine Super 99 (TV) as Susumu Oki 
Switch (OAV) as Kai Etō 
Takanashi Rikka • Kai ~Gekijō-ban Chūnibyō demo Koi ga Shitai!~ (movie) as Yūta Togashi 
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee (TV) as Gauche Suede 
Tegami Bachi: Reverse (TV) as Gauche Suede  (7 episodes
eps 6, 11-15, 23
)
 ; Noir 
Tenchi Muyo! GXP (TV) as Alan ; Student B (ep 5) 
Tennis no Ouji-sama: Zenkoku Taikai-hen Semifinal (OAV) as Oshitari Kenya 
Time of Eve (movie) as Rikuo 
Time of Eve (ONA) as Rikuo 
To (OAV) as Ion 
togainu no chi - Bloody Curs (TV) as Rin 
ToHeart2 (OAV) as Takaaki Kouno 
ToHeart2 (TV) as Takaaki Kono 
ToHeart2 adnext (OAV) as Takaaki Kōno 
ToHeart2 adplus (OAV) as Takaaki Kouno 
ToHeart2 Dungeon Travelers (OAV) as Takaaki Kōno 
ToHeart2ad (OAV) as Takaaki Kouno 
Tokyo Underground (TV) as Henchman (ep 1) 
Transformers Prime (U.S. TV) as Baru (Arms Micron) ; Jack Darby 
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) as Watanuki (ep 2) 
Tsubasa: Spring Thunder (OAV) as Watanuki Kimihiro 
Turn A Gundam (TV) as Keith Laijie 
Turn A Gundam: Earth Light (movie 1) as Keith Laijie 
Turn A Gundam: Moonlight Butterfly (movie 2) as Keith Laijie 
Uragiri wa Boku no Namae o Shitteiru (TV) as Tsukumo Murasame 
Valkyria Chronicles (TV) as Maximilian 
Valvrave the Liberator (TV) as A-drei 
Valvrave the Liberator (TV 2) as A-drei 
Vampire Knight (TV) as Hanabusa Aidou 
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV) as Hanabusa Aidou 
Viper's Creed (TV) as Haruki 
Wagnaria!! (TV) as Sōta Takanashi 
Wagnaria!! Season 2 (TV) as Sōta Takanashi 
(The) Wings of Rean (ONA) as Asap Suzuki 
Witch Hunter Robin (TV) as Haruto Sakaki 
Wolf and the Amber-colored Melancholy (OAV) as Kraft Lawrence 
Working!!! (TV) as Sōta Takanashi 
(The) World of Narue (TV) as Masaki Maruo 
World Trigger (TV) as Kyōsuke Karasuma 
W~Wish (TV) as Junna Tono 
xxxHOLiC (TV) as Kimihiro Watanuki 
xxxHOLiC the Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream as Watanuki Kimihiro 
xxxHOLiC: Kei (TV) as Kimihiro Watanuki 
xxxHOLiC: Rō (OAV) as Kimihiro Watanuki 
xxxHOLiC: Rō Adayume (OAV) as Kimihiro Watanuki 
xxxHOLiC: Shunmuki (OAV) as Kimihiro Watanuki 
Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo (TV) as Haruma Yamazaki 
Yamibo - Darkness, the Hat, and the Travelers of the Books (TV) as Aya ; Narration ; Ryuken Kishima (eps 8-9) 
Yoshimoto Muchikko Monogatari (TV) as Ronbuuariatsushi 
Yugo the Negotiator (TV) as Boy (Russia Chapter) ; Soldier 7 (Russia Chapter) 
Zoids: Fuzors (TV) as Gilbert (ep 11) 
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none