Adam JONES

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
5 Centimeters per Second (movie) : Recording engineer
Air (TV) : Recording engineer
Air In Summer (special) : Recording engineer
Appleseed: Ex Machina (movie) : ADR Engineer
(Le) Chevalier D'Eon (TV) : Recording engineer
Chrono Crusade (TV) : Recording engineer
Comic Party Revolution (OAV) : Recording engineer
Comic Party: Revolution (TV) : Recording engineer
Coyote Ragtime Show (TV) : Recording engineer
Cromartie High School (TV) : Recording engineer
Cyberteam in Akihabara (TV) : Recording engineer
Dead Girls (OAV) : Recording engineer
Devil May Cry (TV) : Recording engineer
Divergence Eve (TV) : Recording engineer
E's Otherwise (TV) : Recording engineer
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) : Recording engineer
Ghost Stories (TV) : ADR Script, Recording engineer
Gilgamesh (TV) : Recording engineer
Guyver: The Bioboosted Armor (TV) : Recording engineer
Hakugei: Legend of the Moby Dick (TV) : Recording engineer
Innocent Venus (TV) : Recording engineer
Kaleido Star (TV) : Recording engineer
Kiba (TV) : Recording engineer
Madlax (TV) : Recording engineer
Misaki Chronicles (TV) : Dialogue Editing, Recording engineer
Moeyo Ken (TV) : Recording engineer
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok (TV) : Recording engineer
Pani Poni Dash! (TV) : Recording engineer
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) : Recording engineer
Princess Tutu (TV) : Recording engineer
Project Blue Earth SOS (TV) : Recording engineer
Red Garden (TV) : Recording engineer
Samurai Gun (TV) : Recording engineer
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World (TV) : Recording engineer
A Tree of Palme (movie) : Recording engineer
Welcome to the NHK (TV) : Recording engineer (8 episodes
eps 13-16, 21-24
)


Cast in:
(English version)
5 Centimeters per Second (movie)
Appleseed: Ex Machina (movie)
(Le) Chevalier D'Eon (TV)
Comic Party Revolution (OAV)
Comic Party: Revolution (TV)
Cromartie High School (TV)
Dead Girls (OAV)
Devil May Cry (TV) as Black Horse Bartender (ep 3); Pizza Delivery Man (ep 2); Plesio (ep 7)
Divergence Eve (TV) as Operator
E's Otherwise (TV)
Ghost Stories (TV) as Construction Worker; Leo's Dad
Gilgamesh (TV) as Committee Investigator (ep 22); Hospital Staff (ep 11); Man in the City (ep 10); Scientist (ep 21)
Golgo 13 (TV); Sam (ep 48); Victor (ep 43)
Guyver: The Bioboosted Armor (TV)
Kaleido Star (TV) as Cast (ep 25)
Kiba (TV); Miguel; Rebel (eps 11-12)
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) as Emishi Plant Worker
Red Garden (TV)
Utawarerumono (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none