Shuichi KITADA

北田 修一

Lookup sources in this page

To check what sources were provided for the information below, click on the i icon next to the item you want to check and then click on the "source" link that is displayed.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.
Family name (in kanji): 北田 
Given name (in kanji): 修一 
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Angel Heart (TV) : Producer 
Black Jack (TV) : Assistant producer 
Black Jack 21 (TV) : Assistant producer 
(La) Bonne Vie (TV) : Producer (Yomiuri TV) 
Brynhildr in the Darkness (TV) : Associate producer 
Detective Conan: Crossroad in the Ancient Capital (movie) : Production Committee (Yomiuri TV) 
Detective Conan: Full Score of Fear (movie 12) : Assistant producer 
Detective Conan: Jolly Roger in the Deep Azure (movie 11) : Producer , Assistant producer 
Detective Conan: Magician of the Silver Sky (movie) : Assistant producer 
Detective Conan: Quarter of Silence (movie 15) : Assistant producer 
Detective Conan: Strategy Above the Depths (movie) : Assistant producer 
Detective Conan: The Eleventh Striker (movie 16) : Assistant producer 
Detective Conan: The Lost Ship in The Sky (movie 14) : Assistant producer 
Detective Conan: The Private Eyes' Requiem (movie 10) : Assistant producer 
Detective Conan: The Raven Chaser (movie 13) : Assistant producer 
(The) Eccentric Family (TV) : Producer (Yomiuri TV) 
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) : Producer 
Hanasaku Iroha - Blossoms for Tomorrow (TV) : Producer 
Hanasaku Iroha: Home Sweet Home (movie) : Producer 
Inuyasha the Movie 2: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass : Production Committee 
Inuyasha the Movie 4: Fire on the Mystic Island : Assistant producer 
Ishida and Asakura (TV) : Producer 
Lagrange - The Flower of Rin-ne (TV) : Producer 
Lagrange - The Flower of Rin-ne (TV 2) : Producer 
Love Live! School idol project (TV) : Production Cooperation (YTE) 
Lupin III vs. Detective Conan (special) : Assistant producer (YTV) 
Rinne no Lagrange: Kamogawa Days (OAV) : Producer 
Teekyū (TV) : Planning Assistant (YTE) , Tennis Supervision (YTE) 
Teekyū (TV 2) : Planning Assistant (YTE) , Tennis Supervision (YTE) 
Teekyū (TV 3) : Planning Assistant (YTV) , Tennis Supervision (YTV) 
Yama no Susume Second Season (TV) : Producer (Yomiuri TV) 
Zetman (TV) : Producer 
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none