Rowena RAGANIT

Non-anime roles:
Jimmy Neutron in "Jimmy Neutron : Boy Genius" (Nickelodeon) (Tagalog)
Lady Min in "Jewel in the Palace" (koreanovela) (Tagalog)
Suzini in "The Legend" (Koreanovela Epic) (Tagalog)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(Tagalog version)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) : Script
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) : Script
Detective Conan (live-action TV movie) : Script (Hero dub), Translation (Hero dub)
R.O.D -The TV- : Script, Translation

Cast in:
(Tagalog version)
Ah! My Goddess (TV) as Hijiri; Lind; Sora Hasegawa; Urd
Ah! My Goddess: Flights of Fancy (TV) as Hijiri; Hikari; Holy Bell; Lind; Sora Hasegawa; Urd
Beyblade (TV) as Takao Kinomiya
Beyblade G Revolution (TV) as Takao Kinomiya
Beyblade: Metal Fusion (TV) as Hikaru Hazama; Madoka Amano
Beyblade: V-Force (TV) as Takao Kinomiya
Bubblegum Crisis: Tokyo 2040 (TV) as Linna Yamazaki
Buzzer Beater (TV 2005) as Lazuli; Liz Murdoch; Spiral
Buzzer Beater (TV 2007) as Lazuli; Liz Murdoch; Spiral
Cat's Eye (TV) as Hitomi Kisugi
Chō Denji Machine Voltes V (TV) as Hiyoshi Gou/Little John Armstrong; Mitsuyo Go/Mary Ann Armstrong
Chosoku Spinner (TV) as Rian Yumemiya
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) as Cornelia Li Britannia; Kaguya Sumeragi; Kallen Stadtfeld; Lelouch (child); Nagisa Chiba; Nina Einstein; Sophie Wood
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) as Cornelia Li Britannia; Kaguya Sumeragi; Kallen Stadtfeld/Kallen Kozuki; Lelouch (child); Meeya I. Hillmick; Nagisa Chiba; Nina Einstein; Rolo Lamperouge; Zhou Xianglin
Cyborg 009 (TV 2/1979) as Ivan Whisky/Cyborg 001
D.N.Angel (TV) as Menou Kurashina; Riku Harada; Second Hand of Time; Wiz; Yuki Suzaki
Desert Punk (TV) as Junko Asagiri; Natsuko Kawaguchi
Elemental Gelade (TV) as Ajenna; Cicoria "Cocowet" col Wettovi (ep 7); Kate (ep 8); Kuea; Myna; Olga; Rerea Fadeless; Serena (ep 8); Tickle "Tilel" Selvatlos; Virzoeve "Viro" Eclairouer
Fantastic Detective Labyrinth (TV) as Hina (ep 8); Miyako Tomaru; Sanae Izumi/Yūhi
Flame of Recca (TV) as Morikawa Ganko (Lola Morikawa); Yanagi Sakoshita (Anna Yanagi)
Full Metal Panic! (TV) as Melissa Mao; Mizuki Inaba; Shinji Kazama
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) as Melissa Mao; Mizuki Inaba; Shinji Kazama; Youko Wakana
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) as Edward Elric; Pinako Rockbell
Fushigi Yugi (TV) as Chiriko; Julie (Yui Hongou)
Galaxy Angel (TV) as Forte Stollen; Vanilla H
Galaxy Angel A (TV) as Commander Mary; Forte Stollen; Vanilla H
Galaxy Angel X (TV) as Commander Mary; Forte Stollen; Vanilla H
Galaxy Angel Z (TV) as Forte Stollen; Vanilla H
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) as Eugenie Danglars
Hakugei: Legend of the Moby Dick (TV) as Lucky Luck
Hamtaro (TV) as Hamtaro
Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time – A Tale of the Eight Guardians (TV) as Akane Motomiya
Hunter X Hunter (TV) as Gon Freecss
Hunter X Hunter: G I Final (OAV) as Gon Freecs
Hunter X Hunter: Greed Island (OAV) as Gon Freeccs
Jigoku Sensei Nube (TV) as Hiroshi Tachino; Ritsuko
Kaleido Star (TV) as Anna Heart; Layla Hamilton
Kamen Rider Ryuki (live-action TV) as Reiko Momoi
Kouchuu Ouja Mushiking ~Mori no Tami no Densetsu~ (TV) as Babi (circus group); Chibiking/Mushiking; Pia (Popo's Mother)
Master of Mosquiton '99 (TV) as Inaho Hitomebore
Metal Fighter Miku (TV) as Maki; Masayo; Nana
Midori no Makibao (TV) as Makibako; Masaru Obu
Monster Rancher (TV) as Genki
Nekketsu Saikyo Gozaurer (TV) as Harue Yamamoto; Kenichi Minesaki; Professor (Takako Koshima)
Ojamajo Doremi (TV) as Majorika
Orphen (TV) as Volkan
Orphen: The Revenge (TV) as Esperanza; Volkan
Peacemaker (TV) as Tetsunosuke Ichimura
PoPoLoCrois (TV) as Leona; Narcia; Papu; Punpun; Selena; Water Seirei
Prince Mackaroo (TV) as Komachi/Tintin; Prince Mackaroo
Psychic Squad (TV); Aoi Nogami 
R.O.D -The TV- as Anita King
Shaman King (TV) as Yoh Asakura
Shamanic Princess (OAV) as Tiara
Those Who Hunt Elves (TV) as Airi Komiyama; Emy (ep 8)
Those Who Hunt Elves 2 (TV) as Airi Komiyama; Female Santa Claus (ep 9); Rosa
Time Trouble Tondekeman! (TV) as Yumi Arama
Tōshō Daimos (TV) as Izumi Nana/Joanna; Raiza/Layla
Trigun (TV) as Meryl Stryfe
Vandread Integral (OAV) as Buzam A. "B.C." Calessa; Jura Basil Elden
Vandread Turbulence (OAV) as Jura Basil Elden
Virtua Fighter (TV) as Pai Chan
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) as Jericho (Koenma); Narrator; Young Jeremiah (Young Genkai)
Zoids/ZERO (TV) as Naomi Fluegel
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none