Paul ST. PETER

Birth name: Paul Schmidl Peter
Date of birth: 1958-04-26
Hometown: Minneapolis, Minnesota(Born)/Los Angeles, CA (Lives)
Non-anime roles:
Duke Fabre in "Tales of the Abyss" (VG)
Incidental Characters in "Dirge of Cerberus: Final Fantasy VII" (VG)
Nine-Tailed Demon Fox in "Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 2" (VG)
Theodore Hannewald in "Lupin III: Treasure of the Sorcerer King" (VG)
Xemnas in "Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance" (VG)
Xemnas in "Kingdom Hearts II" (VG)
Xemnas in "Kingdom Hearts II: Final Mix+" (VG)
Xemnas in "Kingdom Hearts: 358/2 Days" (VG)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
Argento Soma (TV) as MORGUE Officer
Avenger (TV) as Mayor of Serena City
B-Legend! Battle Bedaman (TV) as Armada, Marda B, Sly
Black Jack The Movie
Bleach (TV) as Battikaroa (ep 267); Grand Fisher; Yammy Rialgo
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo (TV) as Captain Battleship/ Gunkan; Dark Yasha; Roman Samurai; Shou Mei; Yagyū
Carried by the Wind: Tsukikage Ran (TV) as Kikuhimeya Henchman
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie as Mark Rather; Punch
Digimon Adventure (TV) as Apocalymon; Leomon
Digimon Adventure 02 (TV) as Imperialdramon; Stingmon; Tapirmon
Digimon Frontier (TV) as Cherubimon; Mr. Kanbara; Mushroomon
Digimon Tamers (TV) as Gorillamon; Leomon
Digimon: Data Squad (TV) as Keramon; Kurasarimon; SaberLeoMon
Digimon: Diaboromon Strikes Back (movie) as Wormmon
Digimon: The Movie (U.S.) as Diaboromon; Infermon; Keramon; Kokomon
(The) Dog of Flanders (movie) as Art Judge
Duel Masters (TV) as Mikuni/ Johnny Coolburns (season 2.0)
Durarara!! (TV); Anri's Father (eps 15, 17); Higa
Eureka Seven (TV) as Base Commander (ep 5); KLF Squad Member 01 (ep 6); Man with Holland Tattoo (ep 6)
Fate/Zero (TV) as Risei Kotomine(uncredited)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) as Imakurusu
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) as Refugee (ep 33)
Gurren Lagann (TV) as Gyuzak (ep 2); Jorgun; Thymilph; Village Chief (ep 1)
Idaten Jump (TV) as Mayor of X-City; Shadow
Karas (OAV) as Wanyudo
Kekkaishi (TV) as Koya
Kikaider-01: The Animation (OAV)
Mars Daybreak (TV) as OD Pirate
Monster (TV); BKA Chief; Dr. Julius Reichwein; Police Chief (ep 7)
Naruto (TV) as Jirocho Wasabi; Koumei; The Nine-Tailed Fox
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Kurama / Nine-Tailed Demon Fox
Planetes (TV) as Gigalt Gangaragash
Rave Master (TV) as Fura
Rurouni Kenshin (TV) as Hannya (ep 42); Saizuchi; Tsukio
S-CRY-ed (TV) as Biff; Carlnen
Saint Tail (TV) as Mizutani
SD Gundam Force (TV) as Tallgeese; Zakerello Gate
Shinzo (TV) as King Daku
Strait Jacket (OAV) as Brian Meno Moderato
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) as Kantai
Witch Hunter Robin (TV) as Chisai's Underling (ep 20); Police Commissioner
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none