Robert TINKLER

Non-anime roles:
Delete in "Cyberchase"
Max in "Sam & Max: Freelance Police" (TV)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Pandalian (TV) : Script

Cast in:
(English version)
Bakugan Battle Brawlers: New Vestroia (TV) as Battler B (ep 8); Brontes (9 episodes
eps 9, 14, 22-26, 31, 33
)
; Buron (ep 33); Computer Voice (5 episodes
eps 44, 47-49, 51
)
; Crowd (ep 5); Farbros (ep 27); Helios (18 episodes
eps 6, 16-18, 21, 24-26, 31, 38, 41-42, 44-45, 48, 50-52
)
; Hydranoid (ep 26); Lync; Operator 2 (ep 30); People (ep 34); Prince (ep 14); Robot Driver (eps 7, 40); Robot Voice (5 episodes
eps 21, 24-26, 31
)
; Spectator C (ep 9)
Bakugan: Mechtanium Surge (TV) as Balista; Betadron; Tremblar; Wiseman (eps 27-34, 36)
Beyblade (TV) as Boy Blader #1 (ep 30); Cenotaph; Cook #1 (ep 34); Crowd #2 (ep 34); Curator (ep 34); Engineer (ep 38); Father Priestly (ep 32); Gang Member #2 (ep 34); PA Announcer (ep 32); Passenger #3 (ep 30); Piddlesworth (ep 35); TV Announcer (ep 30)
Beyblade G Revolution (TV) as Apprentice B (ep 38); BEGA #1 (eps 35, 38); BEGA Employee #1 (ep 33); Boy C (ep 42); Brooklyn; Sponsor 1 (ep 37); Sponsor A (ep 35)
Beyblade: Metal Fury (TV) as Gingka
Beyblade: Metal Fusion (TV) as Audience (eps 19, 27); B Opponents (ep 19); Bear (ep 14); Blader 2 (eps 23, 26-27); Blader 3 (eps 20, 30); Blader 9 (ep 20); Blader A (ep 34); Blader E (ep 21); Bladers (eps 30, 36); Boy 1 (ep 4); Boy 2 (ep 32); Boy 4 (ep 5); Crowd (eps 1, 32); Delinquent 2 (ep 25); Director (ep 27); Dragon (ep 23); Face Hunter B (eps 1-4, 9); Gingka; Kids (eps 6, 14, 19); Merci; Official B (ep 29); Spectator 2 (ep 36); Spectator C (ep 41); Stray Blader 2 (ep 24); Wolf Crowd Build (ep 8)
Beyblade: Metal Masters (TV) as Gingka
Beyblade: Shogun Steel (TV) as Gingka
Medabots (TV); Cyandog; Fishface (ep 7); Krosserdog; Rosewood Student #4 (ep 4); Ryan (ep 5); Seymore "Seaslug" Slugbottoms; Spyke; Young Gangster (ep 3); Zumi 
Medarot Damashii (TV) as Banjo (4 episodes
eps 20, 22, 24, 33
)
; Boy (ep 30); Boy A (eps 11, 25); Carnie B (ep 30); Child A (eps 20-21); Children (ep 18); Citizens (ep 17); Classmate B (eps 22, 33); Crowd (eps 9, 19); Desperado (ep 26); Director (ep 7); Dracudon (ep 6); Guard (ep 13); Kids (ep 30); Krosserdog (eps 14, 27); Kung Fu Man (ep 29); MC (ep 20); Middle Age Man (ep 10); Others (ep 11); Policeman (ep 13); Redrun; Researcher B (eps 32, 34, 38); Spyke; Staff (ep 7); Student A (ep 22); Students (ep 18); Tinpets (ep 14); Truck Driver (ep 38); TV Actor (ep 29); Unitrix (eps 8-9, 34); Zumi (eps 5, 20-21)
Power Stone (TV); Fokker
Sailor Moon R (TV) as Rubeus
Sailor Moon SuperS Movie: Black Dream Hole as Pupulan
Saint Seiya (TV) (DiC dub) ; Jab (DiC dub)
Slam Dunk (TV) as Hanamichi Sakuragi
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none