Rita ALMEIDA

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(Portuguese version)
Ashita no Nadja (TV) as Rita Rossi
Blue Submarine No.6 (OAV) as Mei Ling Huang
Burn Up W (OAV) as Lilika
(The) Cat Returns (movie) as Funcionária Real
Digimon Frontier (TV) as Shinya Kanbara
Digimon: Data Squad (TV) as Menina que chora (ep 6)
Dragon Ball (TV) as Pual (new dub)
Dragon Ball Movie 1: Curse of the Blood Rubies as Pual (new dub)
Dragon Ball Movie 2: Sleeping Princess in Devil's Castle as Pual (new dub)
Dragon Ball Movie 3: Mystical Adventure as Pual (new dub)
Dragon Ball Movie 4: The Path to Power as Pual
Dragon Ball Z (TV) as Pual; Trunks Bebê
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV) as Pual
Dragon Ball Z Movie 3: The Tree of Might as Pual
Dragon Ball Z Movie 7: Super Android 13 as Pual
Dragon Ball Z Movie 8: The Legendary Super Saiyan as Shamo
Dragon Ball Z Movie 9: Bojack Unbound as Pual
Dragon Ball Z Special 1: Bardock, The Father of Goku as Goku (Young)
Dragon Ball Z Special 2: The History of Trunks as Pual (Álamo redub)
Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Gods (movie); Oracle Fish/Yogen Gyo; Pual
Ellcia (OAV) as Meiyaji
Excel Saga (TV) as Puchuu; Rainha Puchuu (ep 7)
Flint: The Time Detective (TV) as Sara
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV); Teresa Testarossa
Genma Wars (TV) as Orelha
I'm Gonna Be An Angel (TV) as Luca
Inazuma Eleven (TV) as Matsuno Kusuke
Inuyasha (TV) as Rin (1st voice)
Iron Man (TV)
Love Hina (TV) as Tama
Martian Successor Nadesico: The Motion Picture - Prince of Darkness
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz (OAV)
Mujin Wakusei Survive (TV) as Chako
Oh My Goddess! (OAV) as Megumi Morisato
Pita Ten (TV) as Koboshi Uematsu
Pokémon (TV) as Assistente de Melvin (ep 40); Cassandra (ep 41)
Pokémon: Black and White (TV)
Pokémon: Black and White: Rival Destinies (TV) as Syerra (young)
Ragnarok The Animation (TV) as PoiPoi
Ranma ½ (TV); Kodachi Kuno (criança / ep 113); Mulher (ep 1)
S-CRY-ed (TV) as Sherrice Adjani
Saber Marionette J (TV) as Yumeji Mitsurugi
Saber Marionette J Again (OAV) as Yumeji Mitsurugi
Saber Marionette J to X (TV) as Yumeji Mitsurugi
Saber Marionette R (OAV) as Luka (Lun) (ep 1)
Sailor Moon R (TV) as Molly Osaka (Naru)
Sailor Moon S (TV) as Setsuna Meiou/Sailor Plutão (Some eps)
Saint Seiya (TV) as Minu
Saint Seiya: Evil Goddess Eris (movie) as Minu
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Elysion (OAV) as Minu
Saint Seiya: The Hades Chapter - Inferno (OAV) as Minu
Shaman King (TV) as Jeanne
Sukeban Deka (OAV)
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) as Suzu (1st voice)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none