Ayako KAWASUMI

川澄 綾子

Lookup sources in this page

To check what sources were provided for the information below, click on the i icon next to the item you want to check and then click on the "source" link that is displayed.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.
 
Family name (in kanji): 川澄 
Given name (in kanji): 綾子 
Date of birth: 1976-03-30 
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan 
Blood type: B 
Favorites:
Yakult Swallows (baseball team) 
Hobbies:
Watching baseball games 
Skills & Abilities:
Piano 
Non-anime roles:
Aira Blanc Neige Gardenias in "Shining Blade" (VG) (Japanese) 
Aoi Kusanagi in "The King of Fighters: Kyo" (VG) (Japanese) 
Arsha in "Mana Khemia: Alchemists of Al-Revis" (VG) (Japanese) 
Ati in "Summon Night 5" (VG) (Japanese) 
Atoli in ".hack//G.U." (VG) (Japanese) 
Atoli in ".hack//Link" (VG) (Japanese) 
Beatrice Portinari in "Dante's Inferno" (VG/PS3, Xbox 360) (Japanese) 
Boy in bicycle (Marco Emerson) in "Larger Than Life" (live-action film) (Japanese) 
Chikane Himemiya in "Kannazuki no Miko: Kimi no Mau Butai" (Drama CD) 
Clalaclan Philias in "Shining Blade" (VG) (Japanese) 
Clalaclan Philias in "SHINING WIND" (VG) (Japanese) 
Clarissa in "Hatenkou Yuugi" (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Erina Pendleton in "Jojo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle" (VG) (Japanese) 
Fuu in "Samurai Champloo: Sidetracked" (VG) (Japanese) 
Grune in "Tales of Legendia" (VG) (Japanese) 
Gwendolyn in "Odin Sphere" (VG) (Japanese) 
Hillary West in "Cold Case" (live-action TV series/ep. 16) (Japanese) 
Hinako Shijou in "The King of Fighters 2000" (VG) (Japanese) 
Hinako Shijou in "The King of Fighters 2001" (VG) (Japanese) 
Hinako Shijou in "The King of Fighters 2003" (VG) (Japanese) 
Isolde Schelling in "Mana Khemia: Alchemists of Al-Revis" (VG) (Japanese) 
Ixpellia in "Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha Strikers Sound Stage X" (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Kaoru Watabe in "The King of Fighters 2000" (VG) (Japanese) 
Kluke in "Blue Dragon" (VG) 
Kokoro in "Dead or Alive 4" (VG) (Japanese) 
Lou and Lumia in "Phantasy Star Universe" (VG) (Japanese) 
Lucrezia Borgia in "Assassin's Creed: Brotherhood" (VG) (Japanese) 
Mayu Amakura in "Fatal Frame 2 Crimson Butterfly - Director's Cut" (VG) (Japanese) 
Megumi Shitow in "RahXephon Sokyu Gensokyoku" (VG) (Japanese) 
Miriam in "Dragon Shadow Spell" (VG) (Japanese) 
Momo Kanda/Wonder Momo in "Namco X Capcom" (VG) (Japanese) 
Musubi (Sekirei No.88) in "Sekirei" (drama CD) (Japanese) 
Nakago Kuro in "Mebius Online" (MMORPG) (Japanese) 
Nanoca Flanka in "Aoi Umi no Tristia" (VG) (Japanese) 
Natsuki Mogi in "Initial D: Special Stage" (VG) (Japanese) 
Navy-san in "Pixel Maritan Hearing CD" (Japanese) 
Nell Jones (Renée Felice Smith) in "NCIS: Los Angeles" (live-action TV series) (Japanese) 
Poin Stadt in "Atelier Lise ~Alchemist of Ordre~" (VG) (Japanese) 
Rize Dorbas in "Princess Maker 4" (VG) (Japanese) 
Saber in "Fate Tiger Colosseum" (VG/PSP) (Japanese) 
Saber in "Fate/zero" (Sound Drama) (Japanese) 
Sabine in "Namco X Capcom" (VG) (Japanese) 
Sayo Yuhki in "Shikigami no Shiro III" (VG) (Japanese) 
Sayoko Kurosaki in "Mahoraba" (drama CD) (Japanese) 
Schwartz in "Tales of the Heroes: Twin Brave" (VG) (Japanese) 
Schwarz in "Tales of Legendia" (VG) (Japanese) 
Shinatama in "ONI" (VG/PS2, PC) (Japanese) 
Sumino Yukizuki in "Snow" (VG) (Japanese) 
Tomoe Kashiwaba in "Rozen Maiden" (drama CD) (Japanese) 
Tomoko Kawada in "Kimi Kiss" (love sim VG) (Japanese) 
Torahime in "Muramasa: The Demon Blade" (Video Games) (Japanese) 
Ulrika in "Mana Khemia 2" (VG) 
Wandering Warrior Reina in "Queen's Blade Beautiful Fighter Series Vol. 3" (drama CD) (Japanese) 
Wol-Ah/An-Sim (Hong Ah-Reum) in "Muhsin" (Korean live-action TV series) (Japanese) 
Wool in ".hack//Link" (VG) (Japanese) 
Yoko Kishibojin in "Ehrgeiz" (VG) (Japanese) 
Yui in "Vampire Yui: Senyasyo" (VG) (Japanese) 
Yulie Ahtreide in "Wild ARMs 4" (VG) 
Yuu Hiroki in "Bokura no Kiseki" (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Yuzu Tanikawa in "Devil Survivor Over Clock" (VG) (Japanese) 
News: Show:
Five New Otakon Guests (May 30, 2006)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Banner of the Stars II (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED) 
Best Student Council (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED2) 
Brave King GaoGaiGar Final (OAV) : Theme Song Performance (ED 2) 
Denshin Mamotte Shugogetten (OAV) : Theme Song Performance (ED2) 
Ichigo Mashimaro (OAV) : Theme Song Performance (OP) 
Ichigo Mashimaro Encore (OAV) : Theme Song Performance (OP) 
Kemeko Deluxe! (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP) 
Ladies versus Butlers! (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP) 
Lovedol ~Lovely Idol~ (TV) : Insert Song Performance (ep 1) 
Mahoromatic - Automatic Maiden (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP) 
Mahoromatic: I'm Home! (special) : Theme Song Performance 
Mahoromatic: Something More Beautiful (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP) 
Mahoromatic: Summer Special : Theme Song Performance (OP) 
Oku-sama wa Joshi Kōsei (TV) : Theme Song Performance 
ONE ~Kagayaku Kisetsu e~ (OAV) : Theme Song Performance (ep 4 ED) 
Petite Princess Yucie (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP) 
Piano (TV) : Theme Song Composition (OP) , Theme Song Performance (OP) 
Princess Nine (TV) : Insert Song Performance ("Kaseki no Machi de") 
Queen's Blade Utsukushiki Tōshi-tachi (OAV) : Theme Song Performance (ED) 
Queen's Blade: The Exiled Virgin (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED) 
Seraphim Call (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED10) 
Starlight Scramble Ren'ai Kōhosei (OAV) : Theme Song Performance 
Strawberry Marshmallow (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP) 
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED2) 
To Heart (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED) 
Yume Tsukai (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED) 

Cast in:
07-Ghost (TV) as Sister Athena 
Accel World (OAV) as Blood Leopard 
Accel World (TV) as Blood Leopard  (eps 21-22, 24) 
AD Police (TV) as Kyoko Miyano 
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie as Morgan Le Fay 
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV) as Aoi Sakuraba 
Ai Yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ (TV) as Aoi Sakuraba ; Santa Claus / Aoi (ep 0) 
Air Gear: Kuro no Hane to Nemuri no Mori -Break on the Sky- (OAV) as Simka 
AKB0048 (TV) as Sayaka 
AKB0048 next stage (TV) as Sayaka 
Angel Heart (TV) as Yume Kayano (eps 1, 20-24) 
Angel Project (special) as Sara 
Angel Sanctuary (OAV) as Sara 
Angel Tales (TV) as Kame no Ayumi (Turtle) 
Angelic Layer (TV) as Kaede Saitou 
Argento Soma (TV) as operator 
Aria the Scarlet Ammo (TV) as Jeanne d'Arc 
Azumanga Web Daioh (ONA) as Ayumu "Osaka" Kasuga 
Bakuman. (TV) as Kō Aoki 
Bakuman. (TV 3) as Kō Aoki 
Bakuman. 2 (TV) as Kō Aoki 
Banner of the Stars (TV) as Lafiel 
Banner of the Stars II (TV) as Lafiel 
Banner of the Stars III (OAV) as Lafiel 
Battle Spirits: Brave (TV) as Mai Shinomiya 
Battle Spirits: Shōnen Gekiha Dan (TV) as Mai Viole 
Be Rockin' (ONA) as Kaori 
Best Student Council (TV) as Sayuri Hida 
Beyond the Boundary (TV) as Izumi Nase 
Birdy the Mighty Decode: The Cipher (OAV) as Shoko Kagami 
Birdy the Mighty Decode:02 (TV) as Shoko 
Black Butler (TV) as Girl (ep 6) ; Queen Victoria 
Black Jack (TV) as Michiru (Karte 15) 
Blood-C (TV) as Furu-Kimono (ep 5) 
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan (TV) as Shizuki Minagami 
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan Second (OAV) as Shizuki Minagami 
(The) Book of Bantorra (TV) as Siron 
Brave King GaoGaiGar Final (OAV) as Papillon Noir 
Brave King GaoGaiGar Final Grand Glorious Gathering (TV) as Papillon Noir 
Brave Story (movie) as Mysterious Girl 
Candidate for Goddess (OAV) as Hikura Kazuhi 
Canvas 2 - Niji Iro no Sketch (TV) as Anna Housen (ep 10) 
Carnival Phantasm (OAV) as Saber 
Ceres, Celestial Legend (TV) as Chidori Kurumi 
A Certain Magical Index (TV) as Laura Stuart (ep 24) 
A Certain Magical Index II (TV) as Laura Stuart 
Claymore (TV) as Elena (ep 2) 
Cobra The Animation (TV) as Eris (eps 10-13) 
Comic Party (TV) as Akari 
Crayon Shin-chan: Arashi o Yobu Jungle (movie 8) as Suotome Ai 
Crayon Shin-chan: Densetsu o Yobu Odore! Amigo! (movie 14) as Ai Suotome 
Crest of the Stars (TV) as Lafiel 
D.Gray-man (TV) as Angela/Sophia (eps 33-34) 
Dai - Shogun - Great Revolution (TV) as Kiriko Hitoribe 
Denshin Mamotte Shugogetten (OAV) as Rishu 
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden (TV) as Chikane Himemiya 
Dokkiri Doctor (TV) as Ikeda-sensei ; Shoku 
DT Eightron (TV) as Fuia 
E's Otherwise (TV) as Ruri 
Fairy Tail (TV) as Marl 
Fairy Tail x Rave (OAV) as Elie 
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) as Henrietta de Tristain  (5 episodes
eps 5, 7, 9, 12-13
)
 
(The) Familiar of Zero F (TV) as Henrietta de Tristain 
Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya (TV) as Saber (eps 5-6) 
Fate/stay night (TV) as Saber 
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (movie) as Saber 
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV) as Saber 
Fate/Zero (TV) as Saber 
Fate/Zero (TV 2) as Saber 
Fushigiboshi no Futago Hime (TV) as Elsa 
Fushigiboshi no Futago Hime Gyu! (TV) as Elsa 
Gallery Fake (TV) as Sara Halifa 
Gate Keepers (TV) as Ruriko Ikusawa 
Gekkan Shōjo Nozaki-kun (TV) as Yukari Miyako 
Generation of Chaos III ~Toki no Fuuin~ (OAV) 
Geneshaft (TV) as Chacha (eps 9-10) ; Dolce Saito 
Genshiken (OAV) as Kanako Ohno 
Genshiken (TV) as Kanako Ohno 
Genshiken 2 (TV) as Kanako Ohno 
Getsumen To Heiki Mina (TV) as Sumire Nishiha / Mina Shiwasu 
Ghastly Prince Enma Burning Up (TV) as Harumi ; Harumi Fudō 
Ghost Stories (TV) as Hanako 
Ginban Kaleidoscope (TV) as Tazusa Sakurano 
Gintama (TV) as Gedoumaru (ep 195) 
Gintama' (TV) as Gedomaru (ep 249) 
Girls Bravo (TV) as Miharu Sena Kanaka 
Girls und Panzer (TV) as Kay 
Gosick (TV) as Anastasia (eps 9-10) 
Great Dangaioh (TV) as Manami Mishio 
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) as announcer ; Female Student (ep 20) ; Naoko Izumi ; Tomoko Nomura ; young wife 
Gundam Evolve (OAV) as Yurii Ajissah (Evolve 9) 
.hack//G.U. Returner (OAV) as Atoli 
.hack//G.U. Trilogy (movie) as Atoli 
.hack//Legend Of The Twilight (TV) as Hotaru 
.hack//Roots (TV) as Wool 
Haganai (TV) as Akari Fujibayashi (ep 2) 
Hatsukoi Limited (TV) as Sumire Fudounomiya 
Hayate the Combat Butler! Cuties (TV) as Atene Tennōsu 
Hayate the Combat Butler!! (TV) as A-tan (ep 10) 
He Is My Master (TV) as Takami Sugita 
Hell Girl (TV) as Misato Urano (ep 5) 
Hetalia Axis Powers: Paint it, White! (movie) as Pict Princess 
High School DxD (TV) as Susan (ep 6) 
Hitohira (TV) as Nono Ichinose 
Hotori - Tada Saiwai o Koinegau (special) as Hotori 
I'm Gonna Be An Angel (TV) as Sara 
Ichigo Mashimaro (OAV) as Matsuri Sakuragi 
Ichigo Mashimaro Encore (OAV) as Matsuri Sakuragi 
Initial D (TV) as Natsuki Mogi 
Initial D: Battle Stage (OAV) as Natsuki Mogi 
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV) as Natsuki Mogi 
Initial D: Second Stage (TV) as Natsuki Mogi 
Initial D: Third Stage (movie) as Natsuki Mogi 
Itadaki no Hecatetan (special) as Kazumi Yoshida 
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (TV) as Erina Pendleton (6 episodes
eps 1, 4, 9-10, 16, 26
)
 
Juden Chan (TV) as Reika Galvani 
Kanokon: The Girl Who Cried Fox (OAV) as Chizuru Minamoto 
Kanokon: The Girl Who Cried Fox (TV) as Chizuru Minamoto 
Kanon (TV 1/2002) as Kaori Misaka  (8 episodes
eps 2-4, 6-7, 9, 12-13
)
 
Kanon (TV 2/2006) as Kaori Misaka 
Kanon Kazahana (special) as Kaori Misaka 
Kemeko Deluxe! (TV) as Fumiko Kobayashi 
Kiku-chan to Ōkami (special) as Kiku-chan 
Kimikiss pure rouge (TV) as Tomoko Kawada 
Kin-iro Mosaic (TV) as Minato Shirakawa (eps 5, 8) 
King of Thorn (movie) as Laura Owen 
Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World (movie) as Inertia 
Knight Hunters (TV) as Sayaka (ep 8) 
Kobato. (TV) as Natsuki Mizuhashi (ep 9) 
Kujibiki Unbalance (OAV) as Kasumi Kisaragi 
Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV) as Kurau Amami 
Kyo kara Maoh! (TV) as Ondine (eps 46, 70-71) 
Kyōran Kazoku Nikki (TV) as Dr. Hell 
Ladies versus Butlers! (TV) as Tomomi Saikyō 
(The) Legend of Black Heaven (TV) as Rinko 
Lost Chapter of the Stars - Birth (special) as Lafiel Abriel 
Lovedol ~Lovely Idol~ (TV) as Aya Hiwatari 
Magical Witch Punie-chan (OAV) as Anego 
Magician's Academy (TV) as Eneus 
Mahoromatic - Automatic Maiden (TV) as Mahoro 
Mahoromatic: I'm Home! (special) as Mahoro Ando 
Mahoromatic: Something More Beautiful (TV) as Mahoro Ando ; Matthew (ep 14) 
Mahoromatic: Summer Special as Mahoro Ando 
Maid Sama! (TV) as Minako Ayuzawa 
Mamotte Shugogetten (TV) as Rishu 
Maria Watches Over Us 4th Season (TV) as Yūko Hosokawa 
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE (TV) as Irissya Murai ; Lessie Adonel (ep 25) 
Mokke (TV) as Shizuru Hibara 
Motto To Love Ru (TV) as Saki Tenjōin 
(The) Mystic Archives of Dantalian (TV) as Estella Lilburn (ep 2) 
NAKAIMO - My Little Sister Is Among Them! (TV) as Risa Seri 
Nakoruru (OAV) as Manari 
Nanana's Buried Treasure (TV) as Kasumi Kanjo 
Neo Ranga (TV) as Aya Seike 
NieA_7 (TV) as Mayuko Chigasaki 
Night Raid 1931 (TV) as Narration ; Shizune Yusa (The Oracle) 
Ninja Nonsense (TV) as Kaede 
Nodame Cantabile (TV) as Megumi "Nodame" Noda 
Nodame Cantabile: Finale (TV) as "Nodame" Noda Megumi 
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV) as "Nodame" Noda Megumi 
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV) as Otsuu Tsurugaya 
Oku-sama wa Joshi Kōsei (TV) as Asami Onohara 
ONE ~Kagayaku Kisetsu e~ (OAV) as Nagamori Mizuka 
Outlaw Star (TV) as Melfina (debut) 
Pandora Hearts (TV) as Alice 
Paroru no Miraijima (movie) as Rikotto 
(The) Pet Girl of Sakurasou (TV) as Rita Ainsworth 
Petite Princess Yucie (TV) as Elmina 
PetoPeto-san (TV) as Kanna Maeta 
Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God (TV) as Madoka (ep 7) 
Piano (TV) as Miu Nomura 
Pilot Candidate (TV) as Kazuhi Hikura 
Ping Pong (TV) as Yurie 
Please Teacher! (OAV) as Koishi Herikawa 
Please Teacher! (TV) as Koishi Herikawa 
Please Twins! (OAV) as Koishi Herikawa 
Please Twins! (TV) as Koishi Herikawa 
Pocket Monsters: Diamond & Pearl (TV) as Urara (ep 114) 
Polyphonica (TV) as Tsuge Eufinley 
Polyphonica Crimson S (TV) as Tsuge Eufinley 
Popotan (TV) as Unagi 
Potemayo (TV) as Mikan Natsu 
Princess Nine (TV) as Miho Nishikori ; Yuki Azuma 
Princess Resurrection (TV) as Hime 
Queen's Blade 2: The Evil Eye (TV) as Leina 
Queen's Blade Utsukushiki Tōshi-tachi (OAV) as Leina 
Queen's Blade: Rebellion (TV) as Leina ; Maria (eps 9, 11-12) 
Queen's Blade: The Exiled Virgin (TV) as Leina 
(The) Qwaser of Stigmata (TV) as Miyuri Tsujidō 
(The) Qwaser of Stigmata II (TV) as Miyuri Tsujidō 
(The) Qwaser of Stigmata: Portrait of the Empress (OAV) as Miyuri Tsujidō 
RahXephon (TV) as Megumi Shitow 
RahXephon: Pluralitas Concentio (movie) as Megumi Shitow 
Rave Master (TV) as Elie ; Haru (Young) 
Real Drive (TV) as Holon ; Operator (5 episodes
eps 2, 9-10, 17, 25
)
 
Ro-Kyu-Bu! (TV) as Hatsue Nobidome 
Ro-Kyu-Bu! SS (TV) as Hatsue Nobidome (ep 10)  (eps 10-12) 
Romeo × Juliet (TV) as Emilia 
(La) Rose de Versailles (movie) as Marie Antoinette 
Samurai Champloo (TV) as Fuu 
Samurai: Hunt for the Sword (OAV) as Mayura 
Scrapped Princess (TV) as Winia Chester 
Seikai no Monshō Special Edition (movie) as Lafiel 
Selector Infected Wixoss (TV) as Hanayo 
Seraphim Call (TV) as Kurumi Matsumoto 
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) as Mika Iwakura 
Sgt. Frog (TV) as Maya Bobol 
Shakugan no Shana (movie) as Kazumi Yoshida 
Shakugan no Shana (TV) as Kazumi Yoshida 
Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (TV) as Kazumi Yoshida 
Shakugan no Shana S (OAV) as Kazumi Yoshida 
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) as Kazumi Yoshida 
Shakugan no Shana Tokubetsuhen: Koi to Onsen no Kougai Gakushuu! (OAV) as Kazumi Yoshida 
Shakugan no Shana-tan (special) as Kazumi Yoshida 
Shakugan no Shanatan Returns (special) as Kazumi Yoshida 
Shattered Angels (TV) as Kaon 
Shin chan (TV) as Ai Suotome 
Shina Dark - Kuroki Tsuki no Ō to Sōheki no Tsuki no Himegimi (OAV) as Noel 
Shingeki no Bahamut Genesis (TV) as Reesha 
Shining Tears X Wind (TV) as Blanc Neige ; Clalaclan Philias 
Shion no Oh (TV) as Shion Yasuoka 
Sin: The Movie as Elyse Stewart 
Sister Princess (TV) as Chikage 
Sister Princess: Re Pure (TV) as Chikage 
Sket Dance (TV) as Childhood friend (ep 31) 
Skip Beat! (TV) as Ruriko Matsunai 
(The) Skull Man (TV) as Kiriko Mamiya 
Sky Girls (OAV) as Otoha Sakurano 
Sky Girls (TV) as Otoha Sakurano 
(The) Snow Queen (TV) as Gerda 
Sorcerer on the Rocks (OAV) as Taru-Ho 
Soul Hunter (TV) as Shinyoh 
Squid Girl (OAV) as Ayumi Tokita (ep 1) 
Squid Girl (TV) as Ayumi Tokita (Fake Ika Musume; eps 4, 7, 12) 
Squid Girl Season 2 (TV) as Ayumi Tokita (Fake Ika Musume) 
Starlight Scramble Ren'ai Kōhosei (OAV) as Megumi Kishinami 
Starship Operators (TV) as Rio Mamiya 
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry (TV) as Sara Werec 
Strawberry Marshmallow (TV) as Matsuri Sakuragi 
Strike Witches (movie) as Heinrike Prinzessin zu Sayn-Wittgenstein 
Sword Art Online II (TV) as Aki Natsuki 
Tari Tari (TV) as Haruka Tanaka (eps 3, 5, 13) 
Tenshi no Shippo Chu! (TV) as Turtle Ayumi 
Terra Formars (OAV) as Nanao Akita 
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World (TV) as Hikari 
To Heart (TV) as Akari Kamigishi 
To Love-Ru (OAV) as Saki Tenjōin 
To Love-Ru (TV) as Saki Tenjōin 
To Love-Ru -Trouble- Darkness (TV) as Saki Tenjōin (eps 6, 12) 
Toaru Majutsu no Index: Endymion no Kiseki (movie) as Laura Stewart 
ToHeart - Remember my memories (TV) as Akari Kamigishi 
Tokyo Mew Mew (TV) as Jacqueline (ep 29) 
Tournament of the Gods (OAV) as Shizuku-hime (ep 2) 
Trinity Blood (TV) as Catherina (young) 
Tristia of the Deep Blue Sea (OAV) as Nanoca Flanka 
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) as Suzuran/Owner (ep 33) 
Usagi-chan de Cue!! (OAV) as Miku Mizuki 
Vanquished Queens (OAV) as Leina 
Witch Craft Works (TV) as Komachi Takamiya 
xxxHOLiC (TV) as Ran (ep 9) 
You're Under Arrest (TV) as Female Officer D (ep 33) 
Yume Tsukai (TV) as Touko Mishima 
Z/X Ignition (TV) as Vega (eps 9-10) 
Zegapain (TV) as Shizuno Misaki 
Zero no Tsukaima: Futatsuki no Kishi (TV) as Henrietta de Tristain 
Zero no Tsukaima: Princess no Rondo (TV) as Henrietta de Tristain 
Zoids/ZERO (TV) as Rinon 
Zombie-Loan (TV) as Koume (ep 10) 
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none