Cesar INSERNY

Lookup sources in this page

To check what sources were provided for the information below, click on the i icon next to the item you want to check and then click on the "source" link that is displayed.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Air (TV) : Recording engineer 
Air Gear (TV) : Recording engineer 
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku (TV) : Sound Design & Mix 
Aura Battler Dunbine (TV) : Recording engineer 
Azumanga Daioh (TV) : Sound Design 
Azumanga Daioh - The Very Short Movie : Mixing , Sound Design 
BASToF Syndrome (Korean TV) : Mixing 
Bodacious Space Pirates (TV) : Audio Engineer 
(The) Book of Bantorra (TV) : ADR Engineer 
Chrono Crusade (TV) : Mixing , Sound Design 
Colorful (TV) : Recording engineer 
Cromartie High School (TV) : Mixing , Sound Design 
Dark Water (live-action movie 2002) : Mixing 
Devil May Cry (TV) : Recording engineer (eps 1-4) 
Divergence Eve (TV) : Mixing , Recording engineer , Sound Design 
Dream Eater Merry (TV) : Audio Engineer 
E's Otherwise (TV) : Mixing , Sound Design 
ef: a tale of melodies (TV) : Audio Engineer 
ef: a tale of memories (TV) : Audio Engineer 
Excel Saga (TV) : Recording engineer  (vol 2-5) 
Full Metal Panic! (TV) : Recording engineer 
Ghost Stories (TV) : Mixing , Sound Design 
Gintama: The Movie : Audio Engineer 
Hakuoki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom - Dawn of the Shinsengumi (TV) : Audio Engineer 
Hakuōki: Record of the Jade Blood (TV) : Audio Engineer 
Heaven's Memo Pad (TV) : Audio Engineer 
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere (TV) : Audio Engineer 
Innocent Venus (TV) : Recording engineer 
Kokoro Connect (TV) : Audio Engineer 
Log Horizon (TV) : Audio Engineer 
Madlax (TV) : Mixing , Sound Design 
Magikano (TV) : Recording engineer 
Mardock Scramble: The Second Combustion (movie) : Audio Engineer 
Martian Successor Nadesico: The Motion Picture - Prince of Darkness : Mixing , Sound Design 
Moonlight Mile (TV) : Recording engineer 
NAKAIMO - My Little Sister Is Among Them! (TV) : Audio Engineer 
Neo Ranga (TV) : Recording engineer 
Night Raid 1931 (TV) : Recording engineer 
No. 6 (TV) : Audio Engineer 
Noir (TV) : Recording engineer 
Planzet (movie) : Audio Engineer 
Princess Nine (TV) : Recording engineer  (vol 4-6) 
RahXephon (TV) : Recording engineer 
S.A (TV) : Audio Engineer 
Saiyuki (TV) : Sound Design & Mix 
Saiyuki: Requiem (movie) : Mixing , Sound Design 
Slayers Premium (movie) : Mixing , Sound Design 
Sonic Soldier Borgman: Last Battle (movie) : Mixing 
Sonic Soldier Borgman: Lover's Rain (movie) : Mixing 
Steel Angel Kurumi (TV) : Recording engineer 
Steel Angel Kurumi 2 (TV) : Recording engineer 
Tears to Tiara (TV) : ADR Engineer 
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 (TV) : Audio Engineer 
Towanoquon (movie series) : Audio Engineer 
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie 3: Bride of Celestial Souls' Day (OAV) : Recording engineer 
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie 4: Banquet of Time, Dreams, and Galaxies (OAV) : Recording engineer 
Un-Go (TV) : Audio Engineer 
(The) Wallflower (TV) : Recording engineer (eps 1-13) 
Welcome to the NHK (TV) : Recording engineer (eps 5-8) 

Cast in:
(English version)
Heaven's Memo Pad (TV) 
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none