Yuuki ONO

小野 友樹

Lookup sources in this page

To check what sources were provided for the information below, click on the i icon next to the item you want to check and then click on the "source" link that is displayed.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.
 
Family name (in kanji): 小野 
Given name (in kanji): 友樹 
Date of birth: 1984-06-22 
Hometown: Shizuoka, Japan 
Blood type: AB 
Web Diary / Blog:
Non-anime roles:
Karis in "Summon Night 5" (VG) (Japanese) 
Mira in "Katsute Mahou Shoujo to Aku wa Tekitai Shite Ita." (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Wen Yang in "Dynasty Warriors 8" (VG) (Japanese) 
Yoh Kuryuuin in "Mispri! Miss Princess" (VG) (Japanese) 
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
You and Me. (TV) : Insert Song Performance (Homare Black) 

Cast in:
Ace of Diamond (TV) as Shun Isashiki 
And Yet the Town Moves (TV) as Ayumu Arashiyama 
Arata The Legend (TV) as Kannagi 
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2 (TV) as Shunpei Natsukawa 
Baka and Test: Summon the Beasts OVA as Shunpei Natsukawa (eps 1-2) 
Battle Spirits: Brave (TV) as Subordinate (ep 3) 
Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes (TV) as Sora Ryuuyō 
Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes Gekitōden (TV) as Sora Ryuuyō 
Blood-C (TV) as Resident (ep 4) 
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV) as Franz Vallo 
D.C. II: Da Capo II (TV) as Starter (ep 4) ; Student (4 episodes
eps 3, 10, 12-13
)
 
D.C.II S.S. ~Da Capo II Second Season~ (TV) (ep 8) ; Student (eps 1-2, 4) 
D.C.III ~Da Capo III~ (TV) as Kiyotaka Yoshino 
Daily Lives of High School Boys (TV) as Karasawa 
(The) Devil is a Part-Timer! (TV) as Shirō Ashiya/Demon General Alciel 
Dog Days' (TV) as Jean Calzone 
Durarara!!×2 (TV) as Chikage Rokujo 
Fairy Tail (TV) as Jason 
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) as Cugel 
Gifū Dōdō!! Kanetsugu to Keiji (TV) as Hanada Kazuma (eps 23-25) 
Gingitsune (TV) as Taisuke Kinugawa 
Gintama (TV) as Kawasaki (Kunoichi Cafe's store manager; ep 97) ; Shigeshige Tokugawa  (ep 83) 
Gintama' (TV) as Tokugawa Shigeshige 
Good Luck Girl! (TV) as Urashimanoko Mizunoe 
Hamatora (TV) as Moral 
High Score (TV) as Reiji Fujiwara 
Honto ni Atta! Reibai-Sensei (TV) as Romeo (eps 20-21) ; Vice Principal ; Wanibuchi 
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) as Boatsman A (ep 1) 
Hybrid Child (OAV) as Kuroda 
Hyōka (TV) as A capella Club Member (ep 12) 
Inazuma Eleven GO (TV) as Kishibe Taiga 
Inazuma Eleven GO Galaxy (TV) as Taiga Kishibe 
Inu X Boku Secret Service (TV) as Boy 1 (ep 3) 
ItaKiss (TV) as Clerk (ep 4) ; Male student A (ep 8) ; Starting official (ep 3) ; Teacher (ep 6) ; Watanabe 
Jigoku Youchien (ONA) as Kiichi-kun 
Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens (TV) as Male student (ep 5) 
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) as Kazuichi Arai (Pin) 
Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season (TV) as Kazuichi Arai (Pin) 
Kokoro Connect (TV) as Shingo Watase 
Kuroko's Basketball (TV) as Taiga Kagami 
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 2) as Taiga Kagami 
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 3) as Taiga Kagami 
Kyō no Asuka Show (ONA) 
Maid Sama! (TV) as Patron B (ep 12) ; Shou (ep 10) 
Makai Ōji: Devils and Realist (TV) as Mycroft Swallow 
Maria the Virgin Witch (TV) as Garfa 
Medaka Box (TV) as Zenkichi Hitoyoshi 
Medaka Box Abnormal (TV) as Zenkichi Hitoyoshi 
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) as Member D (ep 11) 
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV 2009 renewal) as Member D 
Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya (ONA) as Comp. Society Member D 
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE (TV) as Deymon Large (ep 31) ; Jonathan Gistav 
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun (TV) as Masayuki Hori 
Muromi-san (TV) as Ichthyosaur (ep 3) 
Mushi-Uta (TV) as Student (ep 1) 
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse (TV) as Colleague (ep 3) ; Imperial Army Soldier A (ep 2) 
My Little Monster (TV) as Nagoya ; Tomio 
Myself; Yourself (TV) as Anime Red (ep 9) 
(The) Mystic Archives of Dantalian (TV) as Soldier (ep 9) 
Nanana's Buried Treasure (TV) as Jūgo Yama 
Nishi no Yoki Majo - Astraea Testament (TV) as Soldier A (ep 11) 
Noragami (TV) as Yuusuke Urasawa 
(The) Pet Girl of Sakurasou (TV) as Teacher B (ep 23) ; Upperclassman B (ep 18) 
Princess Jellyfish (TV) as Inari's subordinate (eps 5, 7, 11) 
Re:␣Hamatora (TV) as Moral (eps 11-12) 
Ryo (movie) as Nakamura Hanjirō 
Saint October (TV) as Joshua 
SD Gundam Sangokuden Brave Battle Warriors (TV) as Zhao Yun (Chō Un) Gundam 
Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi (TV) as Guest (ep 6) 
Silver Spoon (TV) as Shinichirō Inada 
Silver Spoon (TV 2) as Shinichirō Inada 
Sket Dance (TV) as Misato (eps 44, 62, 72) 
Starry Sky (TV) as Shuugo Kouji 
Steins;Gate (TV) as Viral Attackers (ep 17) 
Strike the Blood (TV) as Dimitrie Vatler 
Tari Tari (TV) as Tōru Hamada (eps 11-12) 
Toward the Terra (TV) as Dr. Nordy ; Male student (ep 7) ; Operator (ep 9) 
Unbreakable Machine-Doll (TV) as Magnus 
Valvrave the Liberator (TV) as Kyūma Inazuka 
Valvrave the Liberator (TV 2) as Kyūma Inazuka 
Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo (TV) as Mitsuru Kameda 
You and Me. (TV) as Kaname Tsukahara 
You and Me. Season 2 (TV) as Kaname Tsukahara 
Yozakura Quartet ~Hana no Uta~ (TV) as Eiji Shinozuka 
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (TV) as Kiryu Kyosuke 
Yume Tsukai (TV) as Station attendant (ep 6) 
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none