Yuuki KAJI

梶 裕貴
Unfortunately, due to abuse, anonymous error reports are no longer accepted. You must login in order to submit an error report.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.
 
Family name (in kanji):  
Given name (in kanji): 裕貴 
Date of birth: 1985-09-03 
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan 
Blood type: O 
Website:
Non-anime roles:
Ace in "Final Fantasy Type-0" (VG) (Japanese) 
Adol Christin in "Ys: Foliage Ocean in Celceta" (VG) (Japanese) 
Akio Fudo in "Inazuma Eleven 2" (VG) (Japanese) 
Akio Fudo in "Inazuma Eleven 3" (VG) (Japanese) 
Akio Fudo in "Inazuma Eleven Strikers" (VG) (Japanese) 
Akira Shimotsuki in "Watashi ni xx Shinasai!" (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Bren Turner in "E.X. Troopers" (VG) (Japanese) 
Eln in "Age of Gunslingers Online" (VG) (Japanese) 
En Shinohara in "Usotsuki Lily" (VOMIC) (Japanese) 
Flynn in "Shin Megami Tensei IV" (VG) (Japanese) 
Fudou Akio in "Inazuma Eleven 3 Sekai e no Chousen!! Spark/Bomber" (VG) (Japanese) 
Hero in "Gensosuikoden Tierkreis" (VG) (Japanese) 
Hinata in "Aigan Shounen" (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Hope Estheim in "Final Fantasy XIII" (Japanese) 
Hope Estheim in "Final Fantasy XIII-2" (VG) (Japanese) 
Ichinose Kazuya in "Inazuma Eleven 3 Sekai e no Chousen!! Spark/Bomber" (VG) (Japanese) 
Johnny Joestar in "JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle" (VG) (Japanese) 
Kakeru in "Yandere Heaven Vol. 1" (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Kanato Sakamaki in "Diabolik Lovers" (VG) (Japanese) 
Kazuya Ichinose in "Inazuma Eleven 2" (VG) (Japanese) 
Kazuya Ichinose in "Inazuma Eleven 3" (VG) (Japanese) 
Kazuya Ichinose in "Inazuma Eleven Strikers" (VG) (Japanese) 
Keisuke Takagi in "Devil Survivor Over Clock" (VG) (Japanese) 
Leonis in "Record of Agarest War Zero" (VG) (Japanese) 
Link in "Hyrule Warriors" (VG) (Japanese) 
Luy in "Kamigami no Gosui" ("Siesta of the Gods") (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Rath in "Black Wolves Saga" (VG) (Japanese) 
Roche in "BLUE ROSES ~Yousei to Aoi Hitomi no Senshitachi~" (VG) (Japanese) 
Sakamaki Kanato in "Diabolik Lovers Blood & LoveSweat" (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Sakamaki Kanato in "Diabolik Lovers MORE,BLOOD" (VG) (Japanese) 
Sakamaki Kanato in "Diabolik Lovers VERSUS 3 Kanato VS Reiji" (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Sakamaki Kanato in "Diabolik Lovers ~Haunted Dark Bridal~" (VG) (Japanese) 
Seth in "UNDER NIGHT IN-BIRTH" (VG) (Japanese) 
Walker Yumasaki in "Durarara!! 3way standoff" (VG/PSP) (Japanese) 
Yuiga Kakeru in "NORN9" (otome VG) (Japanese) 
Zen in "Persona Q: Shadow of Labyrinth" (VG) (Japanese) 
News: Show:
Animax UK Adds Noragami (Jun 23, 2014)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Brothers Conflict (OAV) : Theme Song Performance 
Brothers Conflict (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED) 
Ixion Saga DT (TV) : Theme Song Performance (Ending) 
K (TV) : Insert Song Performance (ep 6) , Theme Song Performance (ED2) 
Miracle Train - Ōedo-sen e Yōkoso (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP) 
Zakuro (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED) 

Cast in:
Accel World (OAV) as Haruyuki Arita/Silver Crow 
Accel World (TV) as Haruyuki Arita/Silver Crow (eps 1-18, 20-24) 
Ace of Diamond (TV) as Mei Narumiya 
Air Gear: Kuro no Hane to Nemuri no Mori -Break on the Sky- (OAV) as Kanon 
Aquarion Evol (TV) as Amata Sora 
Attack on Titan (TV) as Eren Jaeger 
Baby Princess 3D Paradise 0 [Love] (OAV) as Youtarou 
Bakugan Battle Brawlers: New Vestroia (TV) as Gus 
Bakuman. (TV 3) as Kosugi 
Barakamon (TV) as Kosuke Kanzaki 
Battle Spirits: Shōnen Gekiha Dan (TV) as Young Brustom (ep 33) 
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc I - The Egg of the King (movie) as Judeau 
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc II - The Battle for Doldrey (movie) as Judeau 
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc III - The Advent (movie) as Judeau 
Black Bullet (TV) as Rentarō Satomi 
Black Butler (TV) as Finny 
Black Butler II (OAV) as Finnian 
Black Butler II (TV) as Finnian 
Black Butler: Book of Circus (TV) as Finnian 
Black Butler: Book of Murder (OAV) as Finnian 
Black Butler: His Butler, Performer (OAV) as Finny 
Blast of Tempest (TV) as Megumu Hanemura 
Blood Lad (TV) as Knell 
Blood-C: The Last Dark (movie) as Shun Fujimura 
Blue Exorcist (movie) as Konekomaru Miwa 
Blue Exorcist (TV) as Konekomaru Miwa 
Blue Spring Ride (TV) as Kō Mabuchi 
Brothers Conflict (OAV) as Wataru 
Brothers Conflict (TV) as Wataru 
Buddy Complex: Into the Skies of Tomorrow (special) as Fromm Vantarhei 
Busō Chūgakusei Basket Army (ONA) as Kazuki Kurobe 
Chō Denei-ban SD Gundam Sangokuden Brave Battle Warriors (movie) as Liu Bei (Ryū Bi) Gundam 
Chōyaku Hyakunin Isshu: Uta Koi (TV) as Fujiwara no Teika 
(La) Corda D'Oro - primo passo (TV) as Male Student (ep 8) 
C³ (TV) as Haruaki Yachi 
D.C.II S.S. ~Da Capo II Second Season~ (TV) as Student (ep 2) 
Daily Lives of High School Boys (TV) as Glasses 
Danbōru Senki W (TV) as Yūya Haibara 
Deadman Wonderland (TV) as Yo Takami 
Diabolik Lovers (TV) as Kanato Sakamaki 
Durarara!! (TV) as Walker Yumasaki 
Durarara!!×2 (TV) as Walker Yumasaki 
Fafner: Heaven and Earth (movie) as Akira Nishio 
Fairy Tail (TV) as Reitei Lyon 
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Lyon Vastia 
From the New World (TV) as Satoru Asahina (14-26 years old) 
Galilei Donna (TV) as Galileo Galilei (eps 9-10) 
Guilty Crown (TV) as Shū Ouma 
Haikyu!! (special) as Kenma Kozume 
Haikyu!! (TV) as Kenma Gozume 
Hanasaku Iroha - Blossoms for Tomorrow (TV) as Kōichi Tanemura 
Hanasaku Iroha: Home Sweet Home (movie) as Kōichi Tanemura 
(The ")Hentai" Prince and the Stony Cat. (TV) as Yōto Yokodera 
High School DxD (TV) as Issei Hyōdō 
High School DxD New (TV) as Issei Hyōdō 
Hōzuki no Reitetsu (TV) as Minamoto Yoshitsune (eps 4, 12) 
Inazuma Eleven (TV) as Atsuishi Shigeto ; Belial ; Fox (ep 118) ; Fudou Akio ; Gary Links ; Gianluca Zanardi ; Ichinose Kazuya ; Kasayama Sou ; Kyouma Komozawa  ; Manabiya Ikkin ; Nasser Mustafa ; Roberto Torres ; Ryuu Scale ; Toguchi Masahiro ; Verdio Smeraldo ; Yasunaga Hidetsugu 
Inazuma Eleven GO (TV) as Fudou Akio ; Higashi Kinya ; Kouzaka Satori ; Minamisawa Atsushi ; Satoru Sakisaka  ; Yomiya Satoshi 
Inazuma Eleven GO Galaxy (TV) as Akio Fudou ; Atsushi Minamisawa 
Inazuma Eleven Go vs. Danbōru Senki W (movie) as Akio Fudou ; Haibara Yuuya 
Inazuma Eleven GO: Kyūkyoku no Kizuna Griffon (movie) as Akio Fudou ; Fudou Akio 
Inazuma Eleven: Saikyō Gundan Ogre Shūrai (movie) as Bubo Torangas ; Ichinose Kazuya 
Ippatsu Hicchū!! Devander (OAV) as Kazuma Harukaze/Devander 
Ixion Saga DT (TV) as Variation 
K (TV) as Tatara Totsuka 
K: Missing Kings (movie) as Tatara Totsuka 
Kamigami no Asobi (TV) as Anubis Ma'at 
Laughing Under the Clouds (TV) as Soramaru Kumo 
LBX (TV) as Yūya Haibara 
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine (TV) as Oscar 
Magi - The Kingdom of Magic (TV) as Alibaba Saluja 
Magi - The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) as Alibaba Saluja 
MAOYU (TV) as Noble Apprentice (Human) 
Mewtwo ~Kakusei e no Prologue~ (special) as Virgil 
Minna Atsumare! Falcom Gakuen (TV) as Adol Christin 
Minna Atsumare! Falcom Gakuen SC (TV) as Adol Christin 
Miracle Train - Ōedo-sen e Yōkoso (TV) as Iku Shiodome 
Mitsudomoe Zōryōchū! (TV) as Ichirouta Ogata (Airi's brother) 
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE (TV) as Leo Louis (ep 25) ; Macil Boyd  (eps 16-18) 
Mysterious Girlfriend X (TV) as Kōhei Ueno 
Nandaka Velonica (TV) as Shitomu 
Nazo no Kanojo X (OAV) as Kōhei Ueno 
Nisekoi - False Love (TV) as Shū Maiko 
No. 6 (TV) as Sion 
Nobunaga Concerto (TV) as Oda Nobunaga 
Nobunaga The Fool (TV) as Toyotomi Hideyoshi 
Noragami (OAV) as Yukine 
Noragami (TV) as Yukine 
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV) as Male student (ep 6) ; Saburō Nekomiya (eps 10-11) 
Ookiku Furikabutte ~Natsu no Taikai-hen~ (TV) as Shun (Abe's little brother) (ep 13) 
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) as Chikage Ukyo (ep 14) 
Over Drive (TV) as Mikoto Shinozaki 
Pocket Monsters XY (TV) as Citron 
Pokémon the Movie XY: Hakai no Mayu to Diancie as Citron 
Pokémon: Black and White: Rival Destinies (TV) as Virgil 
Ro-Kyu-Bu! (TV) as Subaru Hasegawa 
Ro-Kyu-Bu! SS (TV) as Subaru Hasegawa 
Santa Company (movie) as Bell Crystal 
Say "I love you." (TV) as Kakeru Hayakawa 
SD Gundam Sangokuden Brave Battle Warriors (TV) as Liu Bei (Ryū Bi) Gundam 
(The) Seven Deadly Sins (TV) as Meliodas 
Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (TV) as Southvalley 
Shingeki no Kyojin Zenpen ~Guren no Yumiya~ (movie) as Eren Jaeger 
Shonen Onmyouji (TV) as Ayakashi (ep 6) ; Kouta 
Space Dandy (TV) as Prince (ep 7) 
Star Driver (TV) as Takeo Takumi/Sword Star 
Stitch! (TV) as Tonbo 
Strike the Blood (TV) as Kō Amakusa (eps 20-22) 
This Boy Caught a Merman (OAV) as Shima Kawauchi 
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) as Ayato Kirishima 
Un-Go (TV) as Novelist 
Unbreakable Machine-Doll (TV) as Felix Kingsfort 
Valvrave the Liberator (TV) as Q-vier 
Valvrave the Liberator (TV 2) as Male Student (ep 23) ; Q-vier 
White Album 2 (TV) as Takahiro Ogiso 
World Trigger (TV) as Osamu Mikumo 
Yatterman (TV 2008) as Benedict (ep 11) 
You and Me. (TV) as Akira 
You and Me. Season 2 (TV) as Akira 
Your Lie in April (TV) as Takeshi Aiza 
Yowamushi Pedal (TV) as Arimaru Toshiya (ep 26) 
Yozakura Quartet (TV) as Akina Hiizumi 
Yozakura Quartet ~Hana no Uta~ (TV) as Akina Hiizumi 
Yozakura Quartet ~Hoshi no Umi~ (OAV) as Akina Hiizumi 
Yozakura Quartet ~Tsuki ni Naku~ (OAV) as Akina Hiizumi 
Zakuro (TV) as Ganryū Hanakiri 
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none