Tsubasa YONAGA

代永 翼
Unfortunately, due to abuse, anonymous error reports are no longer accepted. You must login in order to submit an error report.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.
 
Family name (in kanji): 代永 
Given name (in kanji):  
Date of birth: 1984-01-15 
Hometown: Kanagawa, Japan 
Blood type: A 
Website:
Non-anime roles:
James Rogers in "Next Avengers: Heroes of Tomorrow" (animated direct-to-video movie/DVD version) (Japanese) 
Jude Mathis in "Tales of the Heroes: Twin Brave" (VG) (Japanese) 
Jude Mathis in "Tales of Xillia 2" (VG) (Japanese) 
Jude Mathis in "Tales of Xillia" (VG) (Japanese) 
Kashiwagi Yuu in "Kirai ja nai Kedo" (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Kashiwagi Yuu in "Warui Koto Shitai" (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Main Character in "Toki to Eien ~Toki Towa~" (VG) (Japanese) 
Momota Itsuki in "Mispri! Miss Princess" (VG) (Japanese) 
Rengokuin in "Rust Blaster" (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
Shinji Naruse in "LUX-PAIN" (VG) (Japanese) 
Shunya in "Blazer Drive" (Japanese) 
Tokio Horou / Ethan Kairos in "Time Hollow" (VG) (Japanese) 
Yumiru in "Avalon Code" (VG) (Japanese) 
News: Show:
Other articles: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Free! - Iwatobi Swim Club (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED) 
S.A (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED) 
(La) storia della Arcana Famiglia (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED) 
Yowamushi Pedal (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED3) 

Cast in:
Bamboo Blade (TV) as Fujimura (ep 21) 
Battle Spirits: Shōnen Toppa Bashin (TV) as Student D (ep 3) 
Beyblade: Metal Masters (TV) as Damure 
Big Windup! (TV) as Ren Mihashi 
Bleach (TV) as Kannogi Shu 
Blue Exorcist (TV) as Takara 
Cardfight!! Vanguard (TV) as Aichi Sendō 
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Asia Circuit Hen (TV) as Aichi Sendō 
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Legion Mate-Hen (TV) as Aichi Sendō 
Cardfight!! Vanguard: Link Joker Hen (TV) as Aichi Sendō 
Chaos;HEAd (TV) as Shogun 
Chihayafuru (TV) as Tsutomu Komano 
Chihayafuru 2 (TV) as Tsutomu Komano 
Chōyaku Hyakunin Isshu: Uta Koi (TV) as Ki no Tsurayuki 
Demon King Daimao (TV) as Hiroshi Miwa 
Donten ni Warau (TV) as Chūtarō Kumo 
Dusk maiden of Amnesia (TV) as Teiichi Niiya 
ef: a tale of memories (TV) as Staff A (eps 2-3) 
Fairy Tail (TV) as Rufus Lohr 
Free! - Iwatobi Swim Club (TV) as Nagisa Hazuki 
Gekijōban Cardfight!! Vanguard (movie) as Aichi Sendō 
Genshiken 2 (TV) as Man A (ep 6) 
Guin Saga (TV) as Remus 
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East (TV 2) as Shinobu Inue 
Inazuma Eleven GO Galaxy (TV) as Kazuto Minaho 
Kekkaishi (TV) as Classmate A (ep 19) 
Kishin Taisen Gigantic Formula (TV) as Shingo Suwa 
(The) Knight in the Area (TV) as Kaoru Matoba 
Kuromajyo-san ga Tōru!! (TV 2/2013) as Kurosu Seisui 
Love Stage!! (TV) as Izumi Sena 
Minami-ke (TV) as Boy A (ep 10) 
MM! (TV) as Yukinojō Himura 
Model Suit Gunpla Builders Beginning G (OAV) as Haru Irei 
Mokke (TV) as Kamaitachi's Henchman (ep 10) 
Nodame Cantabile (TV) as Yoshitaka Noda 
Nodame Cantabile: Finale (TV) as Noda Yoshitaka (ep 10) 
One Piece (TV) as Bobbin 
Ookiku Furikabutte ~Natsu no Taikai-hen~ (TV) as Ren Mihashi 
Persona -trinity soul- (TV) as Shiiba Kusu (5 episodes
eps 12-13, 16-17, 21
)
 ; Wakasa Kusu (eps 12-14) 
Persona 4: The Animation (TV) as Naoki Konishi 
Place to Place (TV) as Kyouya Saibara 
S.A (TV) as Jun Yamamoto 
Sengoku Collection (TV) as Kaoru Taniyama (ep 24) 
Shigofumi - Letters from the Departed (TV) as Shōta Machiya (eps 1-2) 
Shugo Chara! (TV) as Yamada-kun (ep 5) 
Shugo Chara!! Doki— (TV) as Fuyuki Kirishima (eps 69, 91) ; Yamada-kun (ep 53) 
Slap Up Party -Arad Senki- (TV) as Kagon 
Starry Sky (TV) as Shinya Koguma 
(La) storia della Arcana Famiglia (TV) as Nova 
Sword Art Online (TV) as Sasamaru (ep 3) 
Tiger & Bunny (TV) as Tony (ep 2) 
Uta no Prince-sama - Maji Love 2000% (TV) as Nagi Mikado 
Valvrave the Liberator (TV) as Plue (ep 12) 
Valvrave the Liberator (TV 2) as Prue 
Wangan Midnight (TV) as Harada (eps 7-10) 
We Without Wings - Under the Innocent Sky (TV) as Narration ; Youji Haneda 
Web Ghost PiPoPa (TV) as Shūzō Matsushita 
X-Men (TV) as Mutant (ep 2) 
You're Under Arrest: Full Throttle (TV) as Uchida (ep 9) 
Yowamushi Pedal (TV) as Sangaku Manami 
Yumeiro Pâtissière (TV) as Narci (4 episodes
eps 13, 34-35, 46
)
 ; Satsuki Hanabusa 
Yumeiro Pâtissière SP Professional (TV) as Narci (eps 55-57) ; Satsuki Hanabusa (7 episodes
eps 51, 54, 59-63
)
 
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none