You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV) as Baram Dai Aron Disdia (eps 7-8, 10)
AM Driver (TV) as Dark Calhol
Appleseed XIII (TV) as Theseus
Appleseed XIII: Tartaros & Ouranos (movie) as Theseus
Attack on Titan (TV) as Darius Baer Walbrunn
Bamboo Blade (TV) as Assistant Director (ep 21); Senpai (ep 10)
Birdy the Mighty Decode: The Cipher (OAV)
Birdy the Mighty Decode:02 (TV)
Birdy the Mighty: Decode (TV)
Black Butler (TV) as Azzurro (ep 3)
Blassreiter (TV) as Reporter (ep 1)
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) as Makita (ep 1)
Case Closed: Captured in Her Eyes (movie) as Narasawa
Case Closed: The Phantom of Baker Street (movie)
Casshern Sins (TV)
Cat Planet Cuties (TV) as Fujioka
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV)
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV) as Ryuho Gash (eps 20-21)
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) as Kozlov
Deadman Wonderland (TV)
(The) Devil is a Part-Timer! (TV)
Dragon Age: Dawn of the Seeker (movie)
Dragon Ball Movie 1: Curse of the Blood Rubies (Funimation dub); Pansy's Father (Funimation dub)
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV)
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie)
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV) as Teruhiko Niigaki (6 episodes
eps 2-4, 7, 14, 22

Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie)
Fafner: Heaven and Earth (movie) as Fumihiko Makabe
Fairy Tail (TV) as Bandit (ep 31); Bosco Slave Trader (ep 1); Macao; Macao (Edolas)
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Macao Conbolt
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess as Macao Conbolt
Fractale (TV) as Daidara
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV); Focker
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie) as Sizzler
Ghost Hunt (TV) as Teacher (ep 14)
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV) as Mamuro
Guilty Crown (TV) as Ming Hua (ep 17)
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (TV) as Dr. Donato (ep 10); Editor (ep 5)
Hell Girl (TV) as Hideo Yasuda (ep 6)
Hero Tales (TV) as Keiro
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV) as Garshaph (eps 5-6)
Hetalia World Series (TV) as Narrator
Jormungand (TV)
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV)
Karneval (TV) as Byzante
Kaze no Stigma (TV) as Detective (ep 3)
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV) as Kayvān
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV) as Brophs (eps 2-3)
Oh! Edo Rocket (TV)
One Piece (TV) (FUNimation); God (FUNimation; ep 189); Monkey D. Garp (FUNimation); Owner (FUNimation; ep 94)
One Piece Film Strong World (movie 10) as Monkey D. Garp
One Piece Film Z (movie) as Monkey D. Garp
Ping Pong (TV)
Red Data Girl (TV)
(The) Sacred Blacksmith (TV)
Sands of Destruction (TV) as Cafe Owner (ep 1)
Save Me! Lollipop (TV) as Macho Man B (ep 6)
Sekirei: Pure Engagement (TV)
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings: The Movie as Narrator
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings (TV) as Narrator; Saheita (ep 13)
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings 2 (TV) as Narrator
Senran Kagura: Ninja Flash! (TV) as Ikaruga's Father
Shangri-La (TV) as Mr. Take
Shiki (TV) as Iwao (ep 21.5); Yuzuki
Soul Eater (TV) as Arthur (ep 17); Pharoah (ep 3)
Spice and Wolf (TV)
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry (TV) as Ben
Strike Witches (TV)
Strike Witches 2 (TV)
Toriko (TV) as Mansom
(The) Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk (TV) as Four-Eyes 2 (ep 1b)
(The) Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk (TV)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none