Sarah HAUSER

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
Animal Yokocho (TV) as Issa; Miss Aomori (Ako-sensei)
Bincho-tan (TV) as Aloe's mother; Pukashuu; Ren-tan
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV) as Meilin Li (Animax Dub)
Chibi Maruko-chan (TV) as Maruo's mother; Momoko "Chibi Maruko-chan" Sakura
Clamp School (TV) as Akira Ijuuin (Animax dub)
Daa! Daa! Daa! (TV) as Bow-Meow (Wannya); Christine Hanakomachi
Danbōru Senki W (TV) as Ban Yamano (Animax dub)
Emma: A Victorian Romance Second Act (TV) as "Mrs. Trollope"/Aurelia Jones (Animax dub); Annie (Animax dub); Eric (Animax dub); Tasha (Animax dub); Vivian Jones (Animax dub)
Fantastic Children (TV) as Tarlant
Gakuen Alice (TV) as Yuu Tobita (Animax dub)
Gegege no Kitarō (TV 4/1996) as Kitaro
Getbackers (TV) as Natsumi Mizuki (Animax Dub)
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie) as Tachikoma
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) as Tachikoma
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) as Tachikoma
Graduation (OAV) as Shizuka Nakamoto
.hack//Roots (TV) as Bset; Pi; Tabby (Animax dub)
Inazuma Eleven (TV); Aiden Frost (young); Boy B (ep 57); Dora Delight; Girl A (ep 40); Girl C (ep 40); Lily Willow; Mark Evans (Mamoru Endou); Mrs. Heartland ; Nelly Raimon; Silvia Woods
Jewelpet (TV)
Kamen Rider Decade (live-action TV) as Wataru Kurenai
Kamichu! (TV) as Mitsue Shijo (Animax dub)
Kaze no Stigma (TV) as Ren Kannagi
LBX (TV) as Ban Yamano (Animax dub)
Maid Sama! (TV) (Animax dub); Girl C (Animax dub); Satsuki Hyodou (Animax dub); Subaru (Animax dub); Suzuna Ayuzawa (Animax dub)
Maria Watches Over Us (TV) as Eriko Torii (Animax dub); Tomoko (Animax dub); Yumi Fukuzawa (Animax dub)
Maria Watches Over Us 3rd Season (OAV) as Yumi Fukuzawa ( Animax dub)
Maria Watches Over Us Season 2: Printemps (TV) as Eriko Torii (Animax dub); Yumi Fukuzawa (Animax dub)
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE (TV) as Emily Asuno (eps 16-28); Flit Asuno (young)
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ (TV)
Onegai My Melody (TV) as Flat; Haruka; Haruka Amamiya (weather report girl); Koto Yumeno; Miss Momoyama; Sakune
Pumpkin Scissors (TV) as Sergeant Major Lili Stecchin
Ranma ½ (TV) (Animax dub)
Sgt. Frog (TV) (Animax dub); Angols Mois ((season 3 - season 4)); Keroro (Season 2 - season 3)
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) as Kazumi Yoshida
Squid Girl (TV) as Ayumi Tokita (Animax dub); Chizuru Aizawa (Animax dub); Cindy Campbell (Animax dub); Nagisa Saito; Takeru Aizawa
Sugar Sugar Rune (TV)
Tachikomatic Days (OAV) as Tachikoma
Tantei Gakuen Q (TV) as Kazuma Narusawa; Shino Katagari
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) as Mokona (Animax)
Twin Spica (TV) as Marika Ukita
Ultra Maniac (TV) (Animax dub)
Yakitate!! Japan (TV)
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) as Botan (Animax)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none