Mutsumi TAMURA

田村 睦心

Lookup sources in this page

To check what sources were provided for the information below, click on the i icon next to the item you want to check and then click on the "source" link that is displayed.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.
 
Family name (in kanji): 田村 
Given name (in kanji): 睦心 
Date of birth: 1987-06-19 
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan 
Website:
Web Diary / Blog:
ひつじぐも♪ (Japanese) 
Non-anime roles:
Child in "Erementar Gerad ~Aozora no Senki~: Limited Edition Manga Volume Drama CD" (Drama CD) (Japanese) 
George in "Metal Gear Rising: Revengeance" (VG) (Japanese) 
Riley in "The Last of Us" (VG) (Japanese) 
young John Bennett (Brett Manley) in "Ted" (live-action movie) (Japanese) 
Other articles: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Kill Me Baby (TV) : Theme Song Performance 
Konna Watashi-tachi ga Nariyuki de Heroine ni Natta Kekka www 'Narihero www' (TV) : Theme Song Performance 

Cast in:
11eyes (TV) as Takahisa Tajima (young) 
AIKa ZERO (OAV) as Reiko 
Aikatsu! (TV) as Sakon Kitaōji 
And Yet the Town Moves (TV) as Takeru Arashiyama 
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (movie) as Jinta (child) 
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) as Jintan (child) 
Anyamaru Tantei Kiruminzū (TV) as Ken Inomata 
Bannō Yasai Ninninman (movie) as Yuu Takizawa 
Basquash! (TV) as Child A (ep 6) 
Battle Spirits: Shōnen Toppa Bashin (TV) as Toppa Bashin 
Beyblade: Metal Fury (TV) as King 
Blassreiter (TV) as Zaza (eps 13-14) 
Buddy Complex (TV) as Lasha Hakkarainen 
Buddy Complex: Into the Skies of Tomorrow (special) as Lasha Hakkarainen 
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) as Clerk (ep 8) 
Cat Planet Cuties (OAV) as Kio Kakazu 
Cat Planet Cuties (TV) as Kio Kakazu 
Chiko, Heiress of the Phantom Thief (TV) as Ken (Young) 
Chō Denei-ban SD Gundam Sangokuden Brave Battle Warriors (movie) as Ma Chao (Ba Chō) Blue Destiny 
Chō Soku Henkei Gyrozetter (TV) as Eraser 01/Souta Gunji 
Chocotan! (special) as Happy 
Clannad After Story (TV) as Boy (ep 15) 
Danchi Tomoo (TV) as Masato Yoshimoto 
(The) Familiar of Zero F (TV) as Damian 
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) as Inhabitants of Midgar Edge 
From the New World (TV) as K (ep 12) 
(The) Future Diary (TV) as Moe Wakaba (ep 18)  (ep 25) 
Gambo (movie) as Kao 
Girl Friend BETA (TV) as Satoru Kimijima 
Hero Bank (TV) as Emiya Bukimi 
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere (TV) as Toussaint Neshinbara 
Hourou Musuko (TV) as Takanori Oka ; Yamanaka 
Jormungand (TV) as Jonah 
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV) as Jonah 
Karneval (TV) as Yanari 
Kill Me Baby (OAV) as Sonya 
Kill Me Baby (TV) as Sonya 
Konna Watashi-tachi ga Nariyuki de Heroine ni Natta Kekka www 'Narihero www' (movie) as Sokura Soyogi 
Konna Watashi-tachi ga Nariyuki de Heroine ni Natta Kekka www 'Narihero www' (TV) as Sokura Bon 
Kuromajyo-san ga Tōru!! (TV) as Hayate Tsuchigama (ep 19) 
Kuromajyo-san ga Tōru!! (TV 2/2013) as Hayate Tsuchigama 
Lagrange - The Flower of Rin-ne (TV 2) as Masato Kumogami (ep 3) 
Legend of the Millennium Dragon (movie) as Isao Tendou (child) 
Magi - The Kingdom of Magic (TV) as Alibaba Saluja (Young) 
Magi - The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) as Alibaba (young; eps 8, 13, 17) 
Medaka Box Abnormal (TV) as Sano Tsushima ; Uno Tsushima 
Mitsudomoe Zōryōchū! (TV) as Koganei (6-1 kids leader; ep 8) 
Mobile Suit Gundam UC (OAV) as Tikva (eps 2-3) 
Modern Magic Made Simple (TV) as Sōshirō Anehara (young) 
Nagi no Asukara (TV) as Gyomensō (eps 1-2, 21-23) 
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Kakashi Hatake (Young) 
Naruto Shippūden: The Lost Tower (movie) as Kakashi (young) 
Nobunagun (TV) as Cyx 
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV) as Child playing the role of an Angel (ep 5) 
Ōkii Ichinensei to Chiisana Ninensei (movie) as Masaya 
(The) Pet Girl of Sakurasou (TV) as Boy A (ep 18) 
Pretty Rhythm Dear My Future (TV) as Shiono (ep 32) 
Psycho-Pass (TV) as Melancholia (ep 5) 
Samurai Harem (TV) as Masashi 
Seitokai Yakuindomo (OAV) as Sayaka Dejima 
Seitokai Yakuindomo (TV) as Sayaka Dejima ; Schoolgirl (ep 6) 
Seitokai Yakuindomo* (TV) as Sayaka Dejima 
Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi (TV) as Satō (ep 1) 
Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (TV) as Pirsoyn 
Shigofumi - Letters from the Departed (TV) as Female student (ep 3) 
Skip Beat! (TV) as Corn 
Smile Precure! (TV) as Takeru (ep 34) 
Spochan Taiketsu! ~Yōkai Daikessen~ (movie) as Kyōji Saeba 
Squid Girl Season 2 (TV) as Satoshi (ep 3) 
Strike the Blood (TV) as Kojō (Young) 
Taisho Baseball Girls (TV) as Tarō 
Tales of the Abyss (TV) as Asch (child; ep 9) ; Luke (young; 4 episodes
eps 6, 10, 12, 15
)
 
Tari Tari (TV) as Brat leader (ep 3) 
Tokyo ESP (TV) as Kyōtarō Azuma (Young) 
Uragiri wa Boku no Namae o Shitteiru (TV) as Boy A (ep 17) ; Bully B (ep 9) 
White Album (TV) as Assistant A (ep 1) 
Yozakura Quartet ~Hana no Uta~ (TV) as Akina Hiizumi (young; ep 5) 
Zakuro (TV) as Kiri ; Omodaka (young; eps 11-12) 
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none